Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 August 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – Manchester UnitedX21.38
19:45:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Guingamp1 or 21.43
19:30:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Royal Charleroi SCX21.42
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Osnabrück – Darmstadt1 or 21.35
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – PortimonenseX21.45
18:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Gazisehir Gaziantep FKOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – AC Horsens1X1.25
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – AFC Eskilstuna11.22
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – Ostersunds FKUnder 3.51.37
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF – IFK GoteborgX21.42
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – HonkaX21.27
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVaasa – MariehamnX21.30
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSJK – RovaniemiUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – CSKA MoscowX21.37
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Bodø/Glimt1 or 21.30
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Pogon Szczecin1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Tucuman – Godoy Cruz1X1.23
21:45:00Argentinian PrimeraColon de Santa Fe – Gimnasia Y Esgrima1 or 21.40
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – Brage1 or 21.30
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenTPS Turku – MyPa MyllykoskiOver 2.51.30
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Vikingur ReykjavikOver 1.51.16
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – Valur ReykjavikUnder 3.51.45
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueWaterford United – Shamrock Rovers21.57
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – FC OssX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – SBV ExcelsiorX21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – NEC Nijmegen1X1.24
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – PFC Dunav RuseOver 1.51.33
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Gaz Metan MediasX21.48
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – Viitoral ConstantaX21.35
18:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – FC Bayern München II1X1.15
20:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – MC Alger1 or 21.30
21:00:00Algerian Ligue 1CR Belouizdad – MC Magra1X1.11
21:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – USM AlgerX21.35
21:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – US BiskraOver 1.51.50
19:45:00Irish League CupDundalk – Bohemians DublinOver 1.51.34
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlutsk – Shakhtyor Soligorsk21.52
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Alianza Universidad1X1.19
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – KeciorengucuUnder 3.51.28
18:30:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Kfar Saba1X1.18
19:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina11.23
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Trujillanos FCUnder 3.51.27
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes de Caracas – Deportivo La GuairaX21.30
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaKingston City FC – Dandenong City1 or 21.23
17:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – Sabah11.28
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – PSS SlemanOver 1.51.20
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema Indonesia – Barito Putera11.31
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Bucheon FC 1995X21.37
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeonnam Dragons – Asan Mugunghwa FCX21.37
12:35:00Chinese FA CupDalian Yifang – Shanghai Shenhua1X1.23
16:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1ASEC Mimosas – Racing Club DabidjanOver 1.51.39
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Herd – Molde IIX21.19
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Traeff – Stabaek IIOver 1.51.04
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Valerenga IF II – Drobak-FrognOver 3.51.11
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Mjøndalen II – Ørn-Horten FKX21.17
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vardeneset – Start II1X1.13
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Viking FK 2 – Staal JørpelandOver 1.51.07
19:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Donn – Flekkeroy21.47
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Sogndal II – FanaUnder 3.51.85
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Kongsvinger II – Rosenborg BK II1X1.22
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Verdal – Ranheim II21.44
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Feirense U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U23X21.22
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Sp. Braga U23 – Marítimo U231X1.28
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – Belenenses U231X1.17
17:45:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – Rio Ave U231 or 21.20
20:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Aves U23 – Sporting CP U231 or 21.22
01:00:00Winston Salem ATPBenoit Paire – Prajnesh Gunneswaran11.50
15:00:00Winston Salem ATPJoao Sousa – Robin Haase11.58
15:00:00Winston Salem ATPFilip Krajinovic – Tomas Berdych21.83
00:10:00Winston Salem ATP DoublesKubot L / Melo M – Demoliner M / Inglot D11.27
20:00:00Winston Salem ATP DoublesDodig I / Polasek F – Daniell M / Skupski K11.58
20:00:00Winston Salem ATP DoublesMektic N / Skugor F – Murray J / Skupski N11.80