Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Octombrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:30:00Friendly InternationalsBahrain – Azerbaijan1 or 21.42
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsGermany – Argentina1X1.27
23:15:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – GoiasUnder 3.51.22
23:15:00Brazilian Serie ACS Alagoano – Internacional RSX21.22
18:00:00Danish CupVendsyssel – FC NordsjaellandX21.25
15:30:00Club FriendliesAdmira Wacker – SV Lafnitz1X1.22
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Orihuela – Atlético LevanteX21.35
14:00:00Slovakian CupSlavia Tu Kosice – FK Pohronie21.10
14:00:00Slovakian CupLiptovska Stiavnica – Slovan Bratislava21.02
14:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Azerbaijan U19 – Norway U1921.21
17:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Czech Republic U19 – San Marino U19Over 3.51.25
17:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Hungary U19 – Georgia U191X1.19
19:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Belarus U19 – Scotland U1921.31
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Liechtenstein U21 – Slovakia U2121.06
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – Racing Club MontevideoUnder 3.51.37
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – CA Boston RiverUnder 3.51.32
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – Plaza Colonia1 or 21.27
16:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – NajranUnder 3.51.27
16:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Taqadom FC – Al AinX21.27
16:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Hetten FC – Jeddah ClubX21.38
16:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ansar Medina – Alshoulla1 or 21.30
19:45:00English National LeagueStockport – Hartlepool United1 or 21.28
22:00:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Deportivo PastoUnder 3.51.16
23:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Millonarios1X1.25
22:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – CS HeredianoX21.30
14:00:00Serbian CupFk Vodojaza – Partizan Belgrade21.02
14:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CCarpi – CarrareseUnder 3.51.23
16:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CSSD Monza 1912 – Renate1X1.13
17:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CSambenedettese – Fermana1X1.16
17:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CSudtirol – Feralpisalo1X1.23
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CPotenza – Rende11.22
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CNovara – US Alessandria Calcio1 or 21.32
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CSS Monopoli – Virtus Francavilla1X1.24
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CSiena – PontederaUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20São Paulo U20 – Gremio U20Over 1.51.19
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Botafogo FR U20 – Santos U20Under 3.51.48
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Bahia BA Youth U20 – Corinthians SP U20X21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Fluminense U20 – Chapecoense U20Over 1.51.19
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Coritiba U20 – Internacional U201 or 21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20EC Vitoria U20 – Palmeiras U20X21.17
16:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAmedspor – SamsunsporX21.20
16:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupTarsus Idman Yurdu – PendiksporUnder 3.51.31
17:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAfjet Afyonspor – Gumushanespor1X1.18
17:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSakaryaspor – Sivas 4 Eylül BelediyesporX21.40
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueZaragoza U19 – Korona Kielce U19Over 2.51.61
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Bron Radom – Olimpia ZambrowUnder 3.51.44
23:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueHfx Wanderers FC – Pacific FC1 or 21.28
17:35:00Linz WTAKiki Bertens – Misaki Doi11.21
19:00:00Linz WTAAndrea Petkovic – Julia Goerges21.45
15:20:00Linz WTA DoublesChristian K / Guarachi A – Gauff C / Mcnally C21.38
16:35:00Linz WTA DoublesKrejcikova B / Siniakova K – Friedsam A-L / Lepchenko V11.13
14:20:00Mouilleron-Le-Captif ChallengerDaniel Masur – Jiri Vesely21.54
14:25:00Mouilleron-Le-Captif ChallengerCorentin Moutet – Alexandre Muller11.28