Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 August 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – Burnley11.32
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Watford1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNorwich City – Newcastle1 or 21.32
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Liverpool21.46
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – West Ham1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – Bournemouth1 or 21.32
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – TottenhamOver 1.51.18
16:30:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Marseille1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – MontpellierX21.48
19:00:00French Ligue 1Amiens – LilleX21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – NiceUnder 3.51.29
19:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – MonacoX21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – Dijon1X1.27
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – AugsburgOver 2.51.38
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – SC Paderborn 0711.26
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Cologne1X1.25
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Mainz1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Fortuna Dusseldorf1X1.22
17:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Schalke 041X1.27
16:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Real MadridX21.24
18:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Real Sociedad1X1.17
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMallorca – EibarX21.42
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – GranadaOver 1.51.28
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – OsasunaUnder 3.51.17
14:00:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – Le Havre1X1.23
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – Ajax21.14
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – Sparta RotterdamX21.42
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieEmmen – HeerenveenX21.42
17:00:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – AnderlechtX21.35
19:00:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Cercle BruggeOver 1.51.21
19:30:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – Genk21.45
15:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Charlton1X1.31
15:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Preston North EndUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – QPRUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00English ChampionshipWigan – LeedsX21.24
15:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Sheffield Wednesday1 or 21.40
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Birmingham1X1.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Hull1X1.21
15:00:00English ChampionshipLuton – West Bromwich AlbionX21.51
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Middlesbrough1 or 21.37
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Derby1 or 21.39
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Stuttgart – FC St. PauliOver 1.51.19
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – Erzgebirge Aue1X1.20
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2SV Wehen Wiesbaden – Hannover 96X21.45
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Extremadura1 or 21.38
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRacing Santander – MalagaX21.48
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Albacete Balompie1 or 21.40
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – Fuenlabrada1X1.22
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Tenerife1X1.24
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – MirandesOver 1.51.32
16:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Gil Vicente1 or 21.35
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Benfica21.17
21:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Vitoria SetubalOver 2.51.63
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Wattens11.27
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – Salzburg21.19
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – SV MattersburgOver 1.51.22
17:15:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – Caykur RizesporUnder 3.51.28
19:45:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – AlanyasporX21.38
19:45:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – BesiktasX21.47
17:00:00Italian CupParma – VeneziaOver 1.51.25
19:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – Red Star1 or 21.35
15:00:00Scottish League CupPartick – Ross CountyX21.30
15:00:00Scottish League CupCeltic – DunfermlineOver 3.51.71
15:00:00Scottish League CupKilmarnock – HamiltonOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Scottish League CupForfar – Livingston21.61
15:00:00Scottish League CupHibernian – Greenock Morton11.30
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – GIF SundsvallOver 1.51.15
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – Krylia Sovetov SamaraUnder 3.51.26
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Tambov – FC Krasnodar21.67
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – Akhmat Grozny11.33
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – Rosenborg BK1 or 21.35
21:00:00Brazilian Serie AFortaleza CE – Internacional RSUnder 3.51.19
21:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Botafogo1X1.15
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – Atletico Mineiro1X1.24
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco DA Gama – Flamengo21.63
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSFC Opava – Fastav Zlín1 or 21.38
16:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – 1 FK PribramOver 1.51.26
18:30:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – Sigma Olomouc1 or 21.38
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – KS CracoviaUnder 3.51.26
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Lech PoznanX21.40
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Gornik ZabrzeUnder 3.51.40
12:30:00English League 1Sunderland – Portsmouth1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Tranmere – Bolton11.30
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Accrington1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough United – Ipswich1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Wycombe – Milton Keynes Dons1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – FleetwoodX21.48
15:00:00English League 1Lincoln – Southend UnitedOver 1.51.37
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – Rotherham1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Rochdale1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Coventry – Bristol RoversUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – Oxford United1 or 21.38
19:30:00Argentinian PrimeraNewell’s Old Boys – Union Santa FeUnder 3.51.15
21:45:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – Rosario CentralUnder 3.51.15
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraSan Luis – UANL TigresX21.32
15:00:00Swiss CupJuventus Zürich – Winterthur21.36
16:00:00Swiss CupBlack Stars – Zurich21.37
16:00:00Swiss CupEchallens – Servette21.17
17:00:00Swiss CupTaverne – Kriens21.17
17:00:00Swiss CupMuri – Rapperswil-Jona21.21
17:30:00Swiss CupFC Gambarogno-Contone – Bellinzona21.15
18:00:00Swiss CupMutschellen – Nyon21.13
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Skeid – SandefjordX21.25
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – AalesundX21.42
12:30:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – HalmstadsX21.35
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanSyrianska FC – Norrby IFX21.48
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – Mjallby AIF1 or 21.33
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors IF – Trelleborgs FF1X1.25
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – EIFOver 1.51.11
16:00:00Belgian First Division BLommel United – Excelsior VirtonUnder 3.51.21
19:30:00Belgian First Division BWesterlo – RoeselareOver 1.51.31
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Sapporo1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.25
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 or 21.38
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Urawa Red Diamonds1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Sagan Tosu1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOita Trinita – Kashima AntlersX21.42
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Cerezo Osaka1 or 21.32
10:00:00Club FriendliesAmorebieta – Union Irun1X1.18
18:30:00Club FriendliesArezzo – Roma21.15
18:30:00Club FriendliesPanathinaikos – XanthiOver 1.51.23
19:30:00Club FriendliesTriestina – Juventus21.09
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – SK Dnipro-1Under 3.51.22
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDesna Chernigov – Kolos KovalivkaUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLVarazdin – Lokomotiva ZagrebX21.22
20:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – NK Slaven Belupo1 or 21.27
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHamburger II – Hannoverscher SC11.29
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHeider – Hannover 96 II21.24
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – St. Pauli II11.28
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthSSV Jeddeloh – FC Altona 931X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – Crawley TownUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – MansfieldX21.42
15:00:00English League 2Bradford City – Oldham1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – GrimsbyUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Macclesfield1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – CheltenhamX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – WalsallUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English League 2Newport – Plymouth Argyle1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – Cambridge United1X1.24
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Swindon TownX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Salford City – Port ValeUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – StevenageUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Botev PlovdivUnder 3.51.24
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVitosha Bistritsa – Levski Sofia21.30
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – NK TriglavUnder 3.51.44
19:10:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – MariborX21.22
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – CFR ClujX21.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Zalaegerszegi1X1.19
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – Diosgyori Vtk11.31
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Paksi SE1X1.23
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Kisvarda FC1X1.22
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Kaposvári Rákóczi11.23
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Puskas Akademia1 or 21.35
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Trencin1X1.25
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Ruzomberok1 or 21.32
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – FK Pohronie1X1.18
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – FC Nitra11.31
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – Slovan Bratislava21.40
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – Academica Coimbra1 or 21.35
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – SC Covilha1 or 21.36
18:15:00Port. Segunda LigaCasa Pia Atletico – PenafielX21.38
18:15:00Port. Segunda LigaChaves – MafraOver 1.51.29
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Preussen Munster1X1.19
13:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – Zwickau1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1X1.19
13:00:00German 3. LigaUerdingen – FC Ingolstadt 04X21.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – SpVgg Unterhaching1 or 21.27
13:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – MeppenUnder 3.51.32
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Miedz LegnicaX21.38
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaRKS Radomiak – Warta Poznan1X1.26
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.27
19:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – GKS BelchatowUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – Warrenpoint Town11.22
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – CrusadersX21.38
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipInstitute FC – Carrick RangersUnder 3.51.49
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – GlentoranX21.35
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – ColeraineOver 1.51.16
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLarne – Ballymena1X1.16
15:00:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – DumbartonOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Scottish League 1Falkirk – MontroseOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – RaithX21.23
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – ClydeUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Stenhousemuir1 or 21.24
15:00:00Scottish League 2Brechin City FC – Queens Park FCX21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cove Rangers – CowdenbeathOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Albion Rovers1X1.22
21:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMushuc Runa – Delfin SCX21.40
23:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AAmerica de Quito – Guayaquil City1 or 21.35
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Plaza Colonia1X1.20
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerro Largo FC – CA Cerro1X1.14
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – CA Boston RiverUnder 3.51.24
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – River Plate Montevideo1X1.16
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Cardiff Met UniversityOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – GKS KatowiceX21.35
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Gornik Polkowice1 or 21.30
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Rzeszow – Lech Poznan II1X1.20
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Znicz Pruszkow1 or 21.30
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – Resovia RzeszowX21.38
16:30:00Polish 2 LigaLegionovia Legionowo – Garbarnia Krakow1 or 21.30
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaBytovia Bytow – Stal Stalowa WolaUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Widzew LodzX21.19
20:45:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – USM Bel Abbès1X1.17
14:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlavia Mozyr – Dnepr Mogilev1 or 21.30
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – Torpedo ZhodinoX21.27
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – FC Kuressaare1 or 21.23
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Paide LinnameeskondOver 1.51.12
19:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Shelbourne FC1 or 21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – GifuOver 1.51.21
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Machida ZelviaX21.39
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – KyotoX21.43
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Kashiwa ReysolX21.19
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Renofa YamaguchiOver 1.51.19
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Tokushima VortisX21.34
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kagoshima United – EhimeX21.40
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Yokohama FCX21.25
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Fagiano OkayamaUnder 3.51.26
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraMolinos El Pirata – Union ComercioUnder 3.51.26
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – FBC Melgar1 or 21.30
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Sport Huancayo1X1.21
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Suwon Samsung Bluewings1 or 21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – FC SeoulX21.35
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Gyeongnam1X1.30
15:00:00Brazilian Serie BSão Bento SP – Parana1 or 21.32
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BSport Recife – Botafogo SP1X1.15
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BAmerica Mineiro – Cuiaba Esporte Clube1X1.18
17:30:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Deportes IquiqueUnder 3.51.33
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraCoquimbo Unido – Curico UnidoUnder 3.51.24
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Catolica – Everton VinaOver 1.51.31
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaBaník Sokolov – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim1X1.21
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – FC Hradec KraloveX21.45
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaDukla Praha – Zbrojovka Brno1 or 21.31
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVitkovice – 1.SK ProstejovX21.48
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaLisen – Vysehrad1X1.23
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – BolusporUnder 3.51.31
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – Balikesirspor1X1.15
15:00:00English National LeagueStockport – Eastleigh FC1X1.23
15:00:00English National LeagueHartlepool United – Bromley1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – EbbsfleetOver 1.51.24
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Harrogate TownX21.40
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Sutton1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – Torquay1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – Chesterfield1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – HalifaxX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Chorley1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – WokingOver 1.51.31
17:20:00English National LeagueBarrow – YeovilUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupSektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel Hadera1 or 21.30
18:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Raanana – Hapoel Haifa1 or 21.30
18:30:00Israeli Toto CupMaccabi Netanya – Maccabi HaifaX21.32
21:15:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – Deportivo La EquidadOver 1.51.47
23:00:00Colombian Primera AAmerica de Cali – Rionegro Águilas1X1.15
23:30:00Colombian Primera ACucuta Deportivo – Jaguares De Cordoba1X1.22
20:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Olimpia Asuncion1 or 21.30
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Santani – Sol de AmericaX21.39
16:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaVelez Mostar – Siroki BrijegX21.27
16:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZvijezda 09 – Celik Zenica1 or 21.28
19:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaBorac Banja Luka – Mladost Doboj Kakanj1X1.16
19:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – Sloboda TuzlaOver 1.51.31
22:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – San Carlos1 or 21.22
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Indija – FK Radnik Surdulica1 or 21.32
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – Radnicki NisX21.28
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – Proleter Novi Sad11.33
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – Red Star Belgrade21.26
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – LALA FC1X1.12
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa FC – Metropolitanos FC1 or 21.27
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – Zamora FC1X1.20
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueWarriors – Home United1 or 21.27
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueNam Dinh – QNK Quang Nam1 or 21.28
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueViettel – Sai Gon1X1.20
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Ho Chi Minh – Than Quang NinhUnder 3.51.38
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Scolar Resita – Pandurii Targu JiuOver 2.51.47
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – Ripensia Timisoara1 or 21.27
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Gloria Buzau – CS Sportul SnagovOver 3.51.87
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2UTA Arad – Csikszereda11.36
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Sirineasa – CS MioveniX21.35
13:30:00Romanian Liga 2FC Arges – Universitatea Cluj1 or 21.27
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Timisoara – CS Juventus Bucuresti11.34
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMykolaiv – Volyn LutskX21.40
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaObolon-Brovar Kiev – Minaj1X1.15
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Balkany Zorya – MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya1X1.22
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaRukh Vynnyky – Prykarpattya1X1.25
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Ingulets – Cherkaskyi Dnipro11.26
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaChornomorets Odessa – Avanhard Kramatorsk1X1.19
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ANurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – Mipk Mikkeli1 or 21.24
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ASudet – Mikkelin Palloilijat21.18
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJäPS – KiffenOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ALahden Reipas – JippoX21.38
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AVJS – Klubi 04X21.35
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKaaPo Kaarina – Jazz1X1.18
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BP-Iirot – Espoo1 or 21.25
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampere United – SalPaX21.18
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEPS – Kapa1 or 21.25
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVaajakoski – OLS OuluUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK Kokkola – SC Kufu 981X1.28
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – Kajaanin HakaOver 1.51.06
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Levanger – Brattvåg1X1.23
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Egersund IK – VidarOver 1.51.12
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Sotra SK – Baerum1X1.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Grorud – FlorøOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Asker – AsaneX21.45
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraForward – FC Linkoping CityX21.32
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Akropolis IF21.49
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSylvia – Sollentuna FK1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasalunds IF – Karlstad BKX21.36
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Gefle IF1X1.18
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLindome – Lunds BK1X1.28
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTorns IF – IFK Värnamo1 or 21.30
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraEskilsminne IF – Oddevold1 or 21.30
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – Landskrona BoISX21.37
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens – KristianstadOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAtvidabergs FF – SkovdeX21.30
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – FK Riteriai1 or 21.23
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLTHE Gap – Taringa Rovers SfcX21.35
08:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLGrange Thistle – Bayside United1 or 21.20
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Bentleigh GreensX21.32
14:15:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – Banants1X1.23
16:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueGandzasar Kapan – FC Lori1 or 21.27
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – TB/FC Suðuroy/RoynOver 2.51.39
19:45:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueKlaksvik – Skála ÍFOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – FK Jelgava1 or 21.31
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – FK Spartaks JurmalaX21.26
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Blacktown City FC1 or 21.25
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoZacatepec – Mineros De Zacatecas1 or 21.33
16:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – FK SumgayitUnder 3.51.30
18:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Zimbru Chisinau – Dinamo AutoX21.30
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – FK PopradX21.38
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaDukla Banska Bystrica – Slovan Bratislava BOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – Zp Sport Podbrezova1 or 21.27
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Dubnica – Puchov11.36
18:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – FC VSS KosiceOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Dinamo Batumi – Chikhura Sachkhere1X1.16
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildMagni – Afturelding1 or 21.22
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOkzhetpes – OrdabasyX21.32
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueIrtysh Pavlodar – Tobol KostanayX21.22
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – Kairat AlmatyX21.18
13:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Kokand 1912 – Surkhon Termez1X1.28
15:15:00Uzbek PFLFK Buxoro – Sogdiyona Jizzax1 or 21.32
15:15:00Uzbek PFLAGMK – Pakhtakor Tashkent21.53
15:15:00Uzbek PFLLokomotiv Tashkent – Nasaf Qarshi1X1.19
17:00:00Tunisian CupClub Sportif Sfaxien – Etoile Sportive du Sahel1 or 21.35
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – Club DestroyersOver 2.51.42
08:00:00Aus. NPL ACTRiverina Rhinos FC – Tuggeranong United21.42
16:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Wiener Neustadt – SV StripfingX21.22
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Leobendorf – Wiener ViktoriaUnder 3.51.39
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUSV St Anna AM Aigen – GleisdorfUnder 3.51.52
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – WSC Hertha Wels11.26
17:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – Union San Felipe1 or 21.28
20:00:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Wanderers – Puerto MonttUnder 3.51.24
12:30:00Chinese League 1Guangdong Southern Tigers – Nantong Zhiyun1X1.17
12:30:00Chinese League 1Shanghai Shenxin – Shaanxi Changan Athletic21.60
12:30:00Chinese League 1Guizhou Zhicheng – Heilongjiang Lava Spring1X1.15
12:30:00Chinese League 1Shijiazhuang Ever Bright – Qingdao Hainiu1 or 21.25
12:30:00Chinese League 1Beijing Konggu – Changchun Yatai1 or 21.27
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen – FC Hradec Kralove1X1.23
10:00:00Czech Liga U191 FC Slovacko – Opava1X1.25
10:00:00Czech Liga U19AC Sparta Praha – Ceske BudejoviceOver 2.51.24
10:00:00Czech Liga U19SK Slavia Praha – 1 FK PribramOver 1.51.07
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Sigma Olomouc – Karvina11.35
11:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Zbrojovka Brno – Fastav Zlin1X1.18
19:00:00Egyptian CupAl-Ahly Cairo – Pyramids1X1.24
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaParnu JK Vaprus – JK Tallinna Kalev U2111.23
20:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – CSD MunicipalX21.32
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Universitario – CD Arabe UnidoX21.32
11:00:00Portuguese League U19Alverca U19 – Sporting Lisbon U1921.55
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Porto U19 – Famalicao U1911.27
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Pacos Ferreira U19 – Vitoria Guimaraes U191 or 21.24
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Vilafranquense U19 – Uniao de Leiria U191 or 21.24
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Vizela U19 – Feirense U19X21.38
17:00:00Portuguese League U19GD Estoril Praia U19 – Sacavenense U19Under 3.51.40
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Academica Coimbra U19 – Amora FC U191X1.20
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Vitoria Setubal U19 – OS Belenenses U191 or 21.27
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Rio Ave U19 – Leixoes U191 or 21.24
12:00:00Russian Youth LeagueDinamo Moscow Youth – Lokomotiv Moscow YouthX21.40
12:00:00Russian Youth LeagueSpartak Moscow Youth – CSKA Moscow YouthX21.38
14:00:00Russian Youth LeagueRubin Kazan Youth – Arsenal Tula YouthX21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – Busan I Park1 or 21.34
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – Ansan Greeners1 or 21.34
11:45:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – Bangkok UnitedX21.25
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Ratchaburi FCOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChainat – Pattaya United1X1.25
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Sukhothai FCOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueLokomotiv Yerevan – Torpedo YerevanOver 1.51.14
16:30:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – Dugopolje1 or 21.30
16:30:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – NK Hrvatski DragovoljacUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Sibenik – Hajduk Split II1X1.23
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Valerenga W.1X1.27
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Kolbotn W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.Over 1.51.15
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Avaldsnes W. – Klepp W.X21.35
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Røa IL W. – Stabæk W.11.35
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Fart W. – Lyn W.X21.25
13:00:00German BayernligaIngolstadt 04 II – 1860 Munich II1X1.30
13:00:00German BayernligaPullach – SV Donaustrauf1X1.18
13:00:00German BayernligaTSV 1874 Kottern – Turkspor Augsburg 19721X1.20
13:00:00German BayernligaFC Ismaning – TSV Nordlingen1X1.30
13:30:00German BayernligaTSV 1880 Wasserburg – SSV Jahn Regensburg IIOver 1.51.12
14:00:00German BayernligaFC Deisenhofen – 1865 Dachau1X1.25
14:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Bayern Hof – Viktoria Kahl1X1.23
14:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Ansbach – Atsv 1898 Erlangen1 or 21.22
15:00:00German BayernligaSV Kirschanschoering – TSV LandsbergOver 1.51.13
15:00:00German BayernligaDJK Gebenbach – ASV Cham1X1.20
15:00:00German BayernligaTsv Abtswind – FC Eintracht Bamberg 20101 or 21.22
16:00:00German Bayernliga1 FC Sand – DJK AmmerthalX21.32
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Usv Jena W. – Hoffenheim W.21.21
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Freiburg W. – Bayern Munich W.21.32
16:00:00Luxembourg Division 1F91 Dudelange – Jeunesse EschOver 1.51.12
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueSouthern Myanmar United – Yangon United21.55
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueDagon FC – Sangaing UnitedX21.32
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipKnockbreda – PortadownX21.35
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipBallinamallard United – Ards FCX21.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Aamaal – Vänersborgs IF1 or 21.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Tidaholm – Grebbestads IF21.43
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandNordvarmland FF – Vargarda IK1X1.22
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSävedalens IF – Örebro Syrianska IFX21.27
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – IK Gauthiod21.52
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFC Gute – Kvarnsvedens IKUnder 3.51.59
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandValbo FF – IFK MoraUnder 3.51.46
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – Kungsangens IFUnder 3.51.43
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandTaby FK – Karlbergs BK1X1.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandEnköpings SK – Gamla Upsala SKX21.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – Sundbyberg11.23
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Stocksund – IFK Lidingo1X1.18
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandGottne IF – Umea fc AkademiUnder 3.51.53
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandTaftea IK – Skellefteå FF21.26
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Umea – IFK Luleå21.29
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSandviks IK – IFK Timrå21.29
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandAnundsjö IF – Piteå IF21.23
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandYtterhogdals – Kramfors-AlliansenOver 2.51.21
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Östersund – Friska Viljor FCX21.38
11:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandQviding FIF – Onsala BK1X1.25
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVinbergs IF – KSF Prespa Birlik1X1.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandBK Olympic – Hittarps IK1X1.23
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBalcatta – Sorrento1 or 21.24
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternInglewood United – Stirling LionsOver 1.51.14
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternFloreat Athena – ECU JoondalupOver 1.51.10
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternArmadale SC – Perth SC21.32
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBayswater City – Rockingham City FCOver 1.51.10
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChester – Gloucester City1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFarsley Celtic – Spennymoor TownX21.40
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKettering – Gateshead1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Kidderminster HarriersX21.40
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – AltrinchamUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Bradford ParkOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – GuiseleyUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Kings Lynn1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – HerefordX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – LeamingtonOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – SouthportX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Eastbourne1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Chippenham TownX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – Tonbridge AngelsOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Dorking WanderersX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Concord Rangers1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Slough Town1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Chelmsford1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Billericay21.59
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Oxford City1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeymouth – Dartford1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Wealdstone FC1 or 21.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – MeuselwitzUnder 3.51.47
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastGermania Halberstadt – BFC Dynamo1 or 21.25
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLichtenberg 47 – Berliner AK 0721.50
15:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – Energie Cottbus1X1.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKoblenz – GiessenX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – Bayern AlzenauUnder 3.51.45
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – Freiburg IIX21.17
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – FSV Mainz 05 IIUnder 3.51.45
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – Ulm 1846Under 3.51.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Rot-Weiss Essen1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Sportfreunde Lotte1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestTUS Haltern – Fortuna Düsseldorf II1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – VerlX21.38
14:30:00German Regionall. WestBonner – FC Schalke 04 II1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen21.47
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – Bayreuth1 or 21.24
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfR Garching – Wacker BurghausenX21.28
10:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaPara Hills – Adelaide OlympicX21.20
10:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – Adelaide CometsX21.35
10:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Raiders – Adelaide Blue Eagles1X1.30
10:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaWest Adelaide FC – Metro StarsX21.18
10:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide United Youth – South Adelaide FC11.30
10:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCampbelltown City – Croydon KingsUnder 3.51.59
10:00:00Russian Division 2 EastDynamo Barnaul – Zenit Irkutsk1X1.20
11:00:00Russian Division 2 EastFC Novosibirsk – Sakhalin SakhalinskX21.27
14:00:00Russian Division 2 EastIrtysh Omsk – FC ChitaOver 1.51.24
20:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Real Santander1 or 21.25
21:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Bogota FCX21.35
21:00:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Orsomarso1X1.20
21:00:00Colombian Primera BBarranquilla – Leones FCX21.32
09:00:00Philippine Division 1Air Force FC – Ceres La Salle FC21.01
12:00:00Philippine Division 1Green Archers United – Global Cebu FCOver 3.51.36
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandNosaby IF – Nässjö FFOver 1.51.12
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Hässleholm – Dalstorps IF1 or 21.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Berga – Osterlen FF1X1.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHusqvarna FF – Asarums IF FK1X1.17
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Redlands United1 or 21.22
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Olympic FC1X1.25
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandQueensland Lions – South West Queensland ThunderOver 3.51.16
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Magpies Crusaders11.24
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandWestern Pride – Eastern Suburbs BrisbaneX21.38
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CTombense MG – Atletico Acreano11.34
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – Nautico PEUnder 3.51.24
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CImperatriz MA – Ferroviario1X1.22
23:15:00Brazilian Serie CABC – Sampaio Correa MAUnder 3.51.24
16:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1WAC d’Adjame – Société Omnisports de l’Armée1 or 21.32
19:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Amadou Diallo – San Pedro FCX21.35
12:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Krakeroy – Sunndal1X1.23
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Spjelkavik – LorenskogX21.16
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Nordstrand – Eidsvold Turn21.42
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Ullern IF – Tonsberg1 or 21.20
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Halsen IF – Lyn1 or 21.22
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2IF Ready – Lokomotiv OsloX21.40
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Follo – Grei1X1.30
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Frigg Oslo FK – Norild11.25
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Bryne II – Pors GrenlandX21.19
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Flint – MadlaOver 1.51.06
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Storm FC – Mandalskameratene21.25
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vindbjart – IL Brodd1X1.28
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Vestfossen – SK Djerv 1919X21.20
13:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Stromsgodset II – Os1 or 21.20
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Lysekloster – FjøraOver 2.51.16
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Stord – Bergen Nord11.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Orkla – Brumunddal1 or 21.19
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Kolstad – Nybergsund IL-Trysil1X1.23
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Melhus – FK Gjovik-LynX21.38
13:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaONS Oulu W. – Kuopion Palloseura W.X21.28
14:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHonka W. – TPS W.11.30
14:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHJK Helsinki W. – Ilves W.Over 3.51.89
14:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaTiPS W. – JyPK W.1X1.23
15:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaÅland United W. – IK MyranOver 2.51.38
22:45:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Aguila – Jocoro FCOver 1.51.34
08:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWNewcastle Jets Youth – Broadmeadow Magic21.32
09:15:00Czech MSFLOdra Petrkovice – Viktoria OtrokoviceOver 1.51.15
15:30:00Czech MSFLVyskov – Banik Ostrava BX21.35
15:30:00Czech MSFLMFK Frydek-Mistek – Hlucin11.32
15:30:00Czech MSFL1. SC Znojmo – SK Sigma Olomouc B1 or 21.23
15:30:00Czech MSFLUhersky Brod – Slavia KromerizX21.38
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2An Giang – TP Can Tho11.25
08:30:00Chinese League 2Dalian Chanjoy – Yanbian Beiguo1X1.18
08:30:00Chinese League 2Qingdao Jonoon – Qingdao Red LionsOver 2.51.51
09:00:00Chinese League 2Sichuan Jiuniu FC – Chengdu QianbaoX21.20
09:00:00Chinese League 2Guangxi Baoyun – Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang1 or 21.27
09:00:00Chinese League 2Hebei Jingying – Xian Daxing ChongdeOver 3.52.90
09:00:00Chinese League 2Shenzhen Pengcheng FC – Suzhou Jinfu21.44
12:00:00Chinese League 2Shenyang City FC – Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli11.22
12:00:00Chinese League 2Jiangxi Liansheng FC – Yunnan KunluOver 2.51.62
12:30:00Chinese League 2Hunan Xiangtao – Hubei Chufeng HeliX21.32
12:30:00Chinese League 2Kunshan – Lhasa ChengtouOver 1.51.27
12:30:00Chinese League 2Zhejiang Yiteng – Nanjing Shaye1X1.13
21:00:00Peruvian SegundaCienciano – Juan AurichOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Unia Skierniewice – Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki1 or 21.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Ursus Warszawa – Legia II WarszawaX21.32
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Concordia Elblag – Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki1X1.23
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Ostroda – Olimpia Zambrow1X1.19
18:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polonia Warszawa – Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag1X1.24
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Stal Brzeg – Gwarek Tarnowskie GóryX21.40
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Energetyk Row Rybnik – Gornik Zabrze II1X1.27
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia Bytom – MKS Kluczbork1X1.27
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3LZS Starowice – Rekord Bielsko BialaX21.19
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3GKS Pniowek 74 – Zaglebie II LubinX21.28
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Zdzieszowice – Piast Zmigród1 or 21.23
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Chorzow – Foto-Higiena Gac1 or 21.23
16:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Flamurtari – KF PrishtinaX21.18
20:30:00Canadian Premier LeagueYork 9 FC – Pacific FCUnder 3.51.28
23:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueValour FC – Forge FCX21.30
20:00:00Portoroz ChallengerAljaz Bedene – Blaz Rola11.56
18:00:00Cincinnati ATPRichard Gasquet – David Goffin21.50
23:00:00Cincinnati ATPNovak Djokovic – Daniil Medvedev11.30
16:00:00Cincinnati WTAAshleigh Barty – Svetlana Kuznetsova11.25
20:00:00Cincinnati WTAMadison Keys – Sofia Kenin11.83
13:00:00Meerbusch ChallengerPedja Krstin – Jan Choinski11.62