Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 Noiembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:55:00Champions LeagueBayern Munich – OlympiakosOver 2.51.25
17:55:00Champions LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Juventus21.64
20:00:00Champions LeagueParis Saint-Germain – Club BruggeOver 2.51.37
20:00:00Champions LeagueReal Madrid – GalatasarayOver 2.51.36
20:00:00Champions LeagueRed Star Belgrade – Tottenham21.74
20:00:00Champions LeagueAtalanta – Manchester City21.53
20:00:00Champions LeagueDinamo Zagreb – Shakhtar Donetsk1 or 21.31
20:00:00Champions LeagueBayer Leverkusen – Atletico MadridX21.42
19:00:00French CupGolden Star de Fort-De-France – Club Franciscain21.55
22:30:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Fortaleza CE1X1.18
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – GoiasOver 1.51.29
17:00:00Danish CupAB Gladsaxe – Esbjerg21.45
17:00:00Danish CupFremad Amager – AC HorsensX21.42
17:30:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – FC RoskildeOver 1.51.15
11:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Botev PlovdivX21.23
13:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Etar Tarnovo11.29
16:00:00Czech Cup1 FC Slovacko – Viktoria ZizkovOver 1.51.19
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – Rampla Juniors1X1.18
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – Penarol de MontevideoX21.15
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – CA Progreso1 or 21.24
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – Defensor Sporting1 or 21.25
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Juventud de Las PiedrasUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IMat Maghrib Association Tetouan – Olympic Safi1X1.23
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IHassania Agadir – FAR RabatUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IRSB Berkane – Rapide Oued Zem1X1.16
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IWydad Casablanca – Ittihad TangerOver 1.51.29
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1CS Chebba – Etoile Sportive du SahelX21.34
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Avispa FukuokaOver 1.51.33
15:50:00Europa LeagueVitoria Guimaraes – ArsenalX21.35
19:45:00EFL TrophyLeyton Orient – Brighton And Hove Albion U211 or 21.22
12:30:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1X1.22
12:30:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Békéscsabai Elõre FC1X1.24
12:30:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Gyori Eto FCX21.35
12:30:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – Kazincbaricika BSC1 or 21.28
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – MTK Budapest FCX21.32
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – Dunakanyar1X1.15
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – Vasas Budapest1 or 21.24
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Duna Aszfalt TVSEOver 1.51.19
14:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Sahel – Yarmouk1X1.27
16:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Tadamon – Al Shabab Kuwait1 or 21.25
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Polokwane CityUnder 3.51.18
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Kaizer ChiefsX21.38
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Mamelodi Sundowns21.74
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Stellenbosch FCUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al TaawonX21.30
16:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Nasr Riyadh – AL FaisalyOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Estonian CupFC Elva – Tallinna Charma11.22
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Arges – Scolar ResitaOver 1.51.25
15:45:00Romanian Liga 2Universitatea Cluj – UTA Arad1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CPiacenza – Imolese CalcioOver 1.51.42
14:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CPro Vercelli – CarpiUnder 3.51.14
14:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CCatanzaro – SS MonopoliUnder 3.51.18
17:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CViterbo Calcio – Teramo1 or 21.25
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CSiena – Arezzo1X1.18
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CTernana – Fermana11.32
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CUrbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – Potenza1 or 21.27
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CPadova – Vicenza1X1.14
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CUS Casertana 1908 – BisceglieOver 1.51.36
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CRavenna – Cesena1 or 21.27
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CAvellino – Cavese1 or 21.27
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CJuventus U23 – US Alessandria Calcio1 or 21.27
12:30:00Montenegrin CupJedinstvo Bijelo Polje – Buducnost Podgorica21.46
12:30:00Montenegrin CupZeta Golubovci – FK SutjeskaX21.35
12:30:00Montenegrin CupMladost Ljeskopolje – FK Iskra Danilovgrad1 or 21.30
12:30:00Montenegrin CupOFK Titograd – OFK PetrovacUnder 3.51.16
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Persepar Kalteng PutraOver 1.51.33
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSS Sleman – Bali UnitedX21.39
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – PSIS SemarangOver 1.51.30
12:00:00Euro Champ. Qual. W.Montenegro W. – Greece W.X21.24
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueDilijan FC – West Armenia21.68
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueSevan FC – FC VanX21.32
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan 2 – FC AragatsX21.32
13:30:00Armenian First LeagueUrartu-2 – Torpedo Yerevan1X1.22
10:00:00S. Korean CupDaejeon Korail – Suwon Samsung BluewingsX21.28
12:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueLokomotiv Moscow U19 – Juventus U19Under 3.51.53
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBayer Leverkusen U19 – Atletico Madrid U19X21.27
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAtalanta U19 – Man City U19Under 3.51.78
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueDinamo Zagreb U19 – Shakhtar Donetsk U191X1.21
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBayern Munich U19 – Olympiakos U1911.21
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueParis Saint-Germain U19 – Club Brugge U19Under 3.51.63
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueCrvena Zvezda U19 – Tottenham U19X21.19
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueReal Madrid U19 – Galatasaray U1911.21
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeaguePorto U19 – Domzale U19Over 2.51.26
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueDynamo Kiev U19 – PAOK U191X1.21
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueSheriff Tiraspol U19 – Sogndal U19X21.34
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueZaragoza U19 – APOEL Nicosia U1911.28
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueRennes U19 – Maccabi Petah Tikva U1911.28
19:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueRangers U19 – Slovan Bratislava U19Over 1.51.08
19:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueIA Akranes U19 – Derby County U1921.59
18:00:00Swedish Div 1IFK Berga – Oskarshamns AIKX21.39
18:00:00Swedish Div 1Motala – Sollentuna FKX21.44
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueHyderabad FC – NorthEast UnitedX21.25
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – Bandari FC1 or 21.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Mathare United FCOver 1.51.34
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneFeutcheu FC – Fovu de BahamX21.38
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAS Fortuna Mfou – Eding SportUnder 3.51.11
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnion Sportive de Douala – Avion FC Du NkamX21.38
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePWD Bamenda – Yong Sports AcademyX21.28
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAPEJES Academy – Dragon ClubX21.28
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePanthère du Ndé – BamboutosX21.28
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneUMS de Loum – Stade Renard1X1.17
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – Ruch Wysokie MazowieckieOver 1.51.15
18:00:00Swedish Allsvenskan PlayoffsBrage – Kalmar FFX21.31
17:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Prishtina – KF Feronikeli1 or 21.27
17:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueNotwane – Gilport Lions1X1.18
17:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueOrapa United – Morupule Wanderes1X1.13
17:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueGalaxy FC – Gaborone United1X1.15
17:00:00Botswana Premier LeaguePrisons Xi Gaborone – Miscellaneous SC1X1.12
15:00:00Knoxville ChallengerBlaz Rola – Andrea Vavassori11.37
15:00:00Knoxville ChallengerMitchell Krueger – Sekou Bangoura11.77
16:20:00Knoxville ChallengerSebastian Korda – Vasek Pospisil21.13
16:20:00Knoxville ChallengerGijs Brouwer – Brayden Schnur21.13
17:40:00Knoxville ChallengerPeter Polansky – Edan Leshem11.51
17:40:00Knoxville ChallengerTommy Paul – Evan King11.19