Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Author Archive

Biletul Zilei 16 Iunie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Mallorca1 or 21.35
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsSenegal – Nigeria1 or 21.37
17:30:00Friendly InternationalsMorocco – ZambiaOver 1.51.46
19:00:00Friendly InternationalsAlgeria – Mali1 or 21.37
20:00:00Friendly InternationalsEgypt – GuineaOver 1.51.40
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKPV Kokkola – Inter TurkuX21.25
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestrøm SK – Viking FKUnder 3.51.42
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – Strømsgodset IF1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Odds BK1 or 21.34
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMjondalen – Kristiansund BK1 or 21.33
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Ranheim11.33
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – VålerengaUnder 3.51.34
17:30:00Euro Champ. U21Poland U21 – Belgium U21X21.30
20:00:00Euro Champ. U21Italy U21 – Spain U21X21.43
20:00:00Copa AmericaParaguay – Qatar1X1.18
23:00:00Copa AmericaUruguay – Ecuador1X1.16
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – AalesundX21.42
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsdalen – Nest-SotraX21.27
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Notodden FK – Sandefjord21.64
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – StrommenOver 1.51.26
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – Sandnes UlfUnder 3.51.39
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Skeid – KFUM OsloX21.39
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads – Mjallby AIFUnder 3.51.30
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – AC OuluX21.22
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenTPV Tampere – KTP1 or 21.25
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – AC KajaaniOver 1.51.21
23:00:00Gold CupHaiti – Bermuda11.33
14:00:00World Cup WomenSweden W. – Thailand W.Over 3.53.27
17:00:00World Cup WomenUSA W. – Chile W.Over 3.53.27
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BAtletico Baleares – UD Melilla1X1.13
18:00:00Spanish Segunda BRecreativo Huelva – MirandesUnder 3.51.13
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC BATE Borisov – Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 or 21.27
17:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – Energetik-BGUOver 1.51.17
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Brest – Gomel11.28
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Suning – Beijing Renhe11.35
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Quanjian – Henan Jianye1 or 21.35
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShenzhen Hongzuan – Tianjin Teda1 or 21.35
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – V-Varen Nagasaki1 or 21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Kashiwa ReysolX21.26
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Suwon Samsung BluewingsUnder 3.51.28
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Jeju United1 or 21.38
14:30:00Friendly Intls. W.Hungary W. – Cyprus W.Over 2.51.38
16:00:00Friendly Intls. W.FYR Macedonia W. – Albania W.21.56
16:30:00Friendly Intls. W.Slovenia W. – Montenegro W.Over 2.51.30
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Estudiantes Merida1X1.19
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang International FC – Balestier Central1 or 21.30
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – Hoang Anh Gia LaiOver 1.51.22
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueKhanh Hoa – ViettelUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – Hai PhongOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKiffen – Nurmijarven JalkapalloseuraUnder 3.51.44
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AViikingit – VJS1X1.17
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkelin Palloilijat – JäPSOver 1.51.15
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJippo – Pepo Lappeenranta1 or 21.22
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampereen Ilves II – P-IirotUnder 3.51.42
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEPS – KaaPo KaarinaX21.16
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKapa – FC Honka AkatemiaX21.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – Tampere UnitedOver 1.51.15
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BGrankulla IFK – EspooX21.32
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJakobstads Bollklubb – RoPS FarmiUnder 3.51.85
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COLS Oulu – VPS J AkatemiaOver 1.51.15
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSJK Akatemia – GBK Kokkola1X1.15
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Moss – Brattvåg1 or 21.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Sola – Byaasen ToppfotballUnder 3.51.44
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Bryne – Vidar1X1.24
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kvik Halden – Arendal1 or 21.27
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Baerum – Mjolner1X1.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Grorud – Senja11.29
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Alta – ElverumOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasalunds IF – Akropolis IFX21.27
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraIFK Värnamo – Utsiktens1 or 21.29
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Avondale HeightsX21.24
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – BFC Daugavpils1X1.20
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWWollongong Wolves – Sydney FC Youth11.24
06:30:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Sydney United1X1.27
07:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Olympic – HakoahOver 1.51.12
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sfintul Gheorghe – Zimbru ChisinauOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Milsami Orhei – Dinamo Auto1X1.11
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – Irtysh Pavlodar1 or 21.28
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOkzhetpes – Kairat AlmatyX21.32
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueZhetysu – Ordabasy1 or 21.32
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – Kaisar KyzylordaOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – Atyrau1X1.22
14:00:00Uzbek PFLBunyodkor – Nasaf Qarshi1X1.26
14:00:00Uzbek PFLAndijon – Metallurg Bekabad1X1.27
15:30:00Uzbek PFLAGMK – Navbahor Namangan1 or 21.32
16:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Buxoro – Pakhtakor Tashkent21.45
08:30:00Chinese League 1Changchun Yatai – Shaanxi Changan AthleticOver 1.51.25
12:30:00Chinese League 1Guangdong Southern Tigers – Liaoning Hongyun1X1.20
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – Bucheon FC 1995Over 1.51.35
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Ratchaburi FCOver 1.51.16
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangmai FC – PTT Rayong FCUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Buriram United FCX21.32
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Muang Thong United1 or 21.25
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueYangon United – Rakhine United1X1.15
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueDagon FC – Magway FCX21.40
13:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – FC Gute1X1.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandPiteå IF – Friska Viljor FC1 or 21.22
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmbols FC – Arameiska-SyrianskaX21.22
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandAssyriska FF – IFK Aspudden-TellusOver 1.51.12
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Vanraure Hachnohe – Grulla Morioka1 or 21.32
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gainare Tottori – Cerezo OsakaX21.38
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Azul Claro Numazu – Blaublitz Akita1 or 21.30
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Nagano Parceiro – ThespakusatsuX21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Giravanz Kitakyushu – Fukushima United1X1.17
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Fire – Gold Coast Knights SC21.04
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandQueensland Lions – Eastern Suburbs Brisbane11.36
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CTreze – Confianca1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBoa EC – Ypiranga RSUnder 3.51.17
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CNautico PE – Botafogo PBUnder 3.51.26
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CAtletico Acreano – Tombense MG1 or 21.27
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Start II – IL BroddUnder 3.51.99
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Vestfossen – Fana21.36
18:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Kongsvinger II – Nybergsund IL-Trysil1 or 21.18
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Harstad – Gjelleråsen1 or 21.18
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Bodø/Glimt II – Melbo1 or 21.20
20:00:00United States USLHartford Athletic – Nashville SCX21.16
20:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Louisville City FCUnder 3.51.40
22:00:00United States USLPortland Timbers II – Fresno FCUnder 3.51.40
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWWeston Workers Bears FC – Adamstown Rosebud FC11.30
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWValentine FC – Maitland FC21.35
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWCharlestown City Blues FC – Edgeworth FCX21.28
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVilafranquense – Uniao De Leiria1 or 21.24
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPraiense – Casa Pia AtleticoUnder 3.51.19
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2An Giang – Binh PhuocUnder 3.51.32
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dak Lak – Phu DongOver 1.51.19
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Xm Fico Tay Ninh – Huda Hue1X1.16
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Binh Dinh – Hong Linh Ha TinhX21.22
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Pho Hien FC – Dong Tam Long AnOver 1.51.17
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2TP Can Tho – Dong Thap1 or 21.27
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaAtlético Grau – Comerciantes UnidosOver 1.51.21
19:15:00Peruvian SegundaJuan Aurich – Cultural Santa RosaOver 1.51.16
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaUnion Huaral – Sport VictoriaOver 1.51.11
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCD Sport Loreto – Alianza AtleticoX21.32
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCienciano – Los CaimanesOver 3.51.62
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaSantos FC Ica – Deportivo CoopsolOver 1.51.14
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DBragantino Clube do Pará – Uniclinic1 or 21.24
19:30:00Brazilian Serie DBoavista – Novorizontino SP1 or 21.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DItuano SP – Caldense MG1X1.13
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DHercilio Luz FC – BrusqueX21.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DCaxias RS – Avenida RS1X1.13
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DASA – Itabaiana SEUnder 3.51.19
22:00:00Brazilian Serie DReal Desportivo Ariquemes RO – Manaus Fc/AmX21.48
23:00:00Brazilian Serie DUniao Rondonopolis – Ipora GOUnder 3.51.19
10:15:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Pelikan Lowicz – LKS 1926 Lomza11.31
08:00:00ITF W25 MinskFrancesca Jones – Jaqueline Adina Cristian21.44
11:00:00Hertogenbosch WTAKiki Bertens – Alison Riske11.42
11:00:00Nottingham ChallengerDaniel Evans – Go Soeda11.39
10:00:00Halle ATP QualifyingJoao Sousa – Miomir Kecmanovic21.79
11:30:00Halle ATP QualifyingAndreas Seppi – Mischa Zverev11.42
12:30:00Halle ATP QualifyingMats Moraing – Denis Kudla21.18