Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Author Archive

Biletul Zilei 21 Iulie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
18:00:00 Swiss Super League FC Basel – St Gallen Over 1.5 1.14
18:00:00 Swiss Super League Luzern – Neuchatel Xamax 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Albion Rovers – Ayr 2 1.15
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Berwick – Airdrieonians X2 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Dumbarton – Kilmarnock 2 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Arbroath – Elgin City Over 1.5 1.13
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Dundee United – Alloa Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Edinburgh City – Queen of the South 2 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Greenock Morton – Stenhousemuir 1 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Montrose – St Johnstone 2 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Peterhead – Stirling Albion Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Raith – Heart of Midlothian 2 1.42
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Stranraer – Motherwell 2 1.32
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Cowdenbeath – Cove Rangers 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Queens Park FC – Spartans FC Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Livingston – Annan 1 1.25
15:00:00 Danish Superliga Esbjerg – Vendsyssel Under 3.5 1.35
14:00:00 Austrian Cup Dornbirner SV – Ried 2 1.13
15:00:00 Austrian Cup FC Anif / Salzburg II – Wattens X2 1.35
15:00:00 Austrian Cup Union Vocklamarkt – FC Alberschwende Over 2.5 1.13
15:30:00 Austrian Cup FC Kitzbühel – SV Lafnitz X2 1.32
15:30:00 Austrian Cup ASV Siegendorf – Sturm Graz 2 1.02
16:00:00 Austrian Cup VfB Hohenems – Floridsdorfer AC X2 1.35
16:00:00 Austrian Cup Atsv Stadl-Paura – FC Blau-Weiss Linz X2 1.20
16:00:00 Austrian Cup Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV – Austria Lustenau 2 1.19
16:00:00 Austrian Cup SC Team Wiener Linien – Wacker Innsbruck 2 1.11
17:00:00 Austrian Cup FC Stadlau – Gleisdorf 1 or 2 1.24
17:00:00 Austrian Cup Union Gurten – Wolfsberger 2 1.14
17:30:00 Austrian Cup Traiskirchen Fcm – Austria Klagenfurt X2 1.35
17:30:00 Austrian Cup Liebherr GAK – FC Marchfeld Donauauen Under 3.5 1.68
18:00:00 Austrian Cup Lendorf – Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha 1 or 2 1.24
18:00:00 Austrian Cup FC Pinzgau Saalfelden – SV Straßwalchen Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Orebro SK – Malmö FF X2 1.22
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Ostersunds FK – Trelleborgs FF Over 1.5 1.19
17:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Kalmar FF – GIF Sundsvall 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Honka – TPS Turku Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Rovaniemi – SJK Under 3.5 1.22
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Flamengo – Botafogo Over 1.5 1.40
19:00:00 Ukrainian Super Cup Shakhtar Donetsk – Dynamo Kiev Under 3.5 1.32
16:00:00 Czech 1. Liga 1 FK Pribram – FK Teplice 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Slovan Liberec – Karvina 1X 1.17
16:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Fastav Zlín – Mlada Boleslav 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Sparta Prague – SFC Opava 1 1.25
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw – KS Cracovia Under 3.5 1.30
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow – Arka Gdynia Under 3.5 1.28
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Legia Warsaw – KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 1X 1.16
23:00:00 Mexican Primera Cruz Azul – Puebla 1X 1.19
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Kongsvinger IL – Florø Over 1.5 1.15
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen KPV Kokkola – Haka Valkeakoski Am. 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen HIFK – EIF Over 1.5 1.32
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen KTP – JJK Jyvaskyla 1X 1.28
20:30:00 United States MLS Atlanta United – DC United Over 1.5 1.11
21:00:00 United States MLS Seattle Sounders – Vancouver Whitecaps 1X 1.20
09:00:00 Club Friendlies Pisek – Viktoria Plzen U19 1X 1.28
10:00:00 Club Friendlies Cham – Baden Over 1.5 1.09
11:00:00 Club Friendlies Aalen – Holstein Kiel X2 1.16
11:00:00 Club Friendlies Sporting Gijon – Pontevedra Over 1.5 1.22
11:00:00 Club Friendlies Warta Poznan – SKS Unia Swarzedz 1 1.27
11:00:00 Club Friendlies CSKA Moscow – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Over 1.5 1.18
12:00:00 Club Friendlies Wuppertaler – TSV Steinbach 1X 1.32
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Saarbrucken – Wattenscheid 09 1 or 2 1.24
13:00:00 Club Friendlies BFC Dynamo – Carl Zeiss Jena 2 1.50
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Borussia Mönchengladbach II – Fortuna Cologne X2 1.23
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Kickers Offenbach – Viktoria Köln 1 or 2 1.24
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Preussen Munster – Heracles X2 1.23
13:30:00 Club Friendlies ADO Den Haag – FC Oss 1 1.28
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Kaiserslautern – Dynamo Dresden 1 or 2 1.25
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Groningen – Emmen 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Crawley Town – Charlton X2 1.28
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Rochdale – Hull X2 1.25
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Cambridge United – Millwall X2 1.19
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Barnet – Ipswich X2 1.27
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Swindon Town – Portsmouth X2 1.32
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Tranmere – Fleetwood X2 1.35
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Forest Green – Bristol Rovers X2 1.38
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Cheltenham – Birmingham X2 1.30
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Hendon – Haringey Borough Over 1.5 1.11
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Harrow Borough – Potters Bar Town FC 1X 1.32
15:00:00 Club Friendlies St Albans City – Luton 2 1.40
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Telford – Wrexham X2 1.38
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Concord Rangers – Leyton Orient X2 1.38
15:00:00 Club Friendlies SC Paderborn 07 – Monaco 2 1.50
16:00:00 Club Friendlies VfR Garching – 1860 Munich 2 1.32
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Hoffenheim – Queens Park FC 1 1.32
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Kickers Wurzburg – Nuremberg X2 1.23
16:30:00 Club Friendlies Cercle Brugge – Reims X2 1.32
16:30:00 Club Friendlies Valencia CF – Galatasaray 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Anderlecht – Rennes Under 3.5 1.42
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Royal Charleroi SC – Nice 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Seville – Benfica Under 3.5 1.42
17:30:00 Club Friendlies Hampton & Richmond – Merstham Over 1.5 1.13
18:00:00 Club Friendlies RC Lens – Saint-Etienne X2 1.19
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Marseille – Villarreal 1 or 2 1.27
19:00:00 Club Friendlies Fenerbahce – Feyenoord 1 or 2 1.23
19:15:00 Club Friendlies Inter Milan – Zenit St. Petersburg 1X 1.32
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Atalanta Bergamasca – Hertha Berlin 1X 1.32
20:00:00 Club Friendlies Lyon – Fulham Over 1.5 1.24
16:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Ludogorets Razgrad – Etar Tarnovo Over 2.5 1.75
18:45:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Botev Plovdiv – Levski Sofia 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL NŠ Mura – NK Triglav 1X 1.24
19:15:00 Slovenian 1. SNL ND Gorica – Olimpija Ljubljana X2 1.17
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 AFC Hermannstadt – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe X2 1.27
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Astra Giurgiu – Steaua X2 1.22
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Puskas Akademia – Debreceni VSC Under 3.5 1.35
19:15:00 Hungarian NB 1 Budapest Honved – Szombathelyi Haladás 1X 1.22
19:15:00 Hungarian NB 1 Videoton FC – Kisvarda FC 1 1.30
19:15:00 Hungarian NB 1 Mezokövesd SE – Paksi SE 1 or 2 1.32
17:30:00 Slovakian Super Liga Senica – Spartak Trnava X2 1.18
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Ruzomberok – Sered Over 1.5 1.30
16:00:00 Portuguese League Cup Mafra – SC Covilha 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Portuguese League Cup Varzim – CD Cova Piedade Under 3.5 1.20
19:45:00 Portuguese League Cup Sporting Farense – Penafiel 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup Oravan Oravska Jasenica – Liptovska Stiavnica 2 1.16
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup FK Jesenske – Novohrad Lucenec 2 1.10
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup FK 05 Levoca – MSK Spisske Podhradie 2 1.22
16:30:00 Swiss Challenge League Wil – Winterthur Under 3.5 1.35
17:00:00 Swiss Challenge League Rapperswil-Jona – Schaffhausen 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Swiss Challenge League Aarau – Servette X2 1.35
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga GKS Katowice – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 1X 1.24
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Bytovia Bytow Over 1.5 1.30
16:45:00 Polish 1 Liga Odra Opole – GKS Tychy 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Rakow Czestochowa – Puszcza Niepolomnice 1X 1.24
19:00:00 Polish 1 Liga GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Wigry Suwalki 1 or 2 1.32
21:30:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Delfin SC – Liga Deportiva Universitaria Under 3.5 1.27
19:00:00 Uruguayan Primera CA Boston River – River Plate Montevideo 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Liverpool – CA Cerro 1 or 2 1.32
22:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Penarol de Montevideo – Racing Club Montevideo Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Olimpia Grudziadz 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Ruch Chorzow 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Gryf Wejherowo – Gornik Leczna X2 1.42
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Pogon Siedlce – GKS Belchatow Under 3.5 1.25
16:30:00 Polish 2 Liga Resovia Rzeszow – Znicz Pruszkow Under 3.5 1.25
17:00:00 Polish 2 Liga RKS Radomiak – Skra Czestochowa Over 1.5 1.23
18:10:00 Polish 2 Liga Widzew Lodz – Olimpia Elblag Under 3.5 1.27
14:30:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Gomel – Dnepr Mogilev 1X 1.24
16:30:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Gorodeya – Torpedo Maz Minsk 1X 1.24
11:00:00 Chinese Super League Changchun Yatai – Shandong Luneng X2 1.40
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Tianjin Teda – Chongqing Lifan 1X 1.25
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Beijing Renhe – Dalian Yifang Under 3.5 1.25
14:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Tallinna Kalev – FC Kuressaare 1 1.27
19:30:00 Irish Division 1 Longford Town – Wexford 1 1.25
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Avispa Fukuoka – Tokyo Verdy Under 3.5 1.20
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Machida Zelvia – Zwiegen Kanazawa 1 or 2 1.32
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Yokohama FC – Gifu 1X 1.28
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Ventforet Kofu – Roasso Kumamoto 1X 1.18
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Matsumoto Yamaga – Kyoto Over 1.5 1.35
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Kamatamare Sanuki – JEF United Chiba X2 1.30
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Oita Trinita – Tochigi 1X 1.23
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Renofa Yamaguchi – Mito Hollyhock Under 3.5 1.32
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Montedio Yamagata – Niigata Albirex 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Ehime – Fagiano Okayama X2 1.28
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Tokushima Vortis – Omiya Ardija Under 3.5 1.27
19:00:00 Peruvian Primera EM Deportivo Binacional – Deportivo San Martin 1 or 2 1.32
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Ayacucho – Union Comercio 1X 1.22
23:45:00 Peruvian Primera Sport Rosario – Academia Cantolao 1X 1.22
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Gyeongnam – Suwon Samsung Bluewings X2 1.35
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Pohang Steelers – Jeonnam Dragons Under 3.5 1.35
12:00:00 S. Korean K-League Gangwon – Jeju United 1 or 2 1.28
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Coritiba PR – São Bento SP 1X 1.15
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Juventude RS – Crb AL Under 3.5 1.15
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Oeste – Paysandu PA 1X 1.22
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Boa EC – Ponte Preta X2 1.25
17:00:00 Chilean Primera Union La Calera – Colo Colo X2 1.27
20:00:00 Chilean Primera Deportes Temuco – Antofagasta 1 or 2 1.32
22:30:00 Chilean Primera Universidad Catolica – Deportes Iquique Over 1.5 1.30
09:15:00 Czech 2. Liga FK Pardubice – Vitkovice Over 1.5 1.22
16:00:00 Czech 2. Liga 1.SK Prostejov – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1 or 2 1.32
23:30:00 Colombian Primera A Deportivo Pasto – Rionegro Águilas 1X 1.22
20:30:00 Paraguayan Primera Deportivo Santani – 3 de Febrero 1X 1.23
22:45:00 Paraguayan Primera General Diaz – Olimpia Asuncion 2 1.45
16:30:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga FK Krupa – Celik Zenica 1X 1.24
16:30:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga Gosk Gabela – Zeljeznicar X2 1.17
16:30:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga Mladost Doboj Kakanj – Zvijezda 09 1X 1.19
19:00:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga Sloboda Tuzla – Zrinjski Mostar X2 1.18
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Vozdovac – FK Backa BP 1 1.30
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Napredak – Rad Belgrade Over 1.5 1.32
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Cukaricki – Zemun 1 1.32
10:30:00 Singaporean S-League Tampines Rovers – Geylang International FC 1 1.32
13:15:00 Singaporean S-League DPMM – Home United 1 or 2 1.25
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Binh Duong – Da Nang 1X 1.24
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Song Lam Nghe An – Hoang Anh Gia Lai Under 3.5 1.52
12:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Thanh Hoa – Ha Noi FC X2 1.27
15:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Kolos Kovalivka – Gelios Kharkiv 1 1.30
15:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Girnik Sport – Sumy 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga FC Ingulets – Avanhard Kramatorsk 1X 1.19
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Mykolaiv – Obolon-Brovar Kiev Under 3.5 1.25
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Rukh Vynnyky – SK Dnipro-1 Under 3.5 1.25
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Viikingit – Vaajakoski Over 1.5 1.14
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A MyPa Myllykoski – Pepo Lappeenranta X2 1.35
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Gnistan – Pkku Over 1.5 1.12
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A LPS Laajasalon – Mipk Mikkeli X2 1.18
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – Masku 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B KaaPo Kaarina – Espoo Under 3.5 1.62
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B SalPa – Kapa 1 1.32
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B FC HJS Akatemia – FC Honka Akatemia X2 1.35
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Jakobstads Bollklubb – Tornion Pallo 47 Over 1.5 1.11
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Kjelsas – Hodd 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Nardo – Brattvåg 1X 1.32
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Vard Haugesund – Egersund IK X2 1.25
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Stjørdals-Blink – Vidar Under 3.5 1.45
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Sandvikens IF – Rynninge IK 1X 1.32
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Karlslunds FF – Vasteras X2 1.20
16:30:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Forward – Skellefteå FF 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Oskarshamns AIK – Ljungskile SK 1X 1.19
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Mjallby AIF – Angelholms FF Over 2.5 1.45
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Lunds BK – Kristianstad Over 1.5 1.11
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Utsiktens – FK Karlskrona 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Eskilsminne IF – Skovde Over 1.5 1.18
07:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria FC Bulleen Lions – Dandenong Thunder 1 or 2 1.27
09:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Green Gully Cavaliers – Melbourne Knights Under 3.5 1.72
05:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Sydney United – Bonnyrigg White Eagles Over 1.5 1.12
09:30:00 Aus. NPL NSW Sutherland Sharks – Manly United X2 1.35
10:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Hakoah – Blacktown City FC X2 1.32
10:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Wollongong Wolves – APIA Leichhardt Tigers X2 1.20
10:45:00 Aus. NPL NSW Sydney FC Youth – Sydney Olympic 2 1.40
16:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Inter Bratislava – FK Pohronie Under 3.5 1.38
16:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga FC STK 1914 Šamorín – Slavoj Trebisov Over 1.5 1.32
16:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga KFC Komarno – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1X 1.20
16:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga MFK Skalica – Dukla Banska Bystrica 1 1.35
16:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga 1. FC Tatran Prešov – Odeva Lipany 1 1.30
18:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga FK Poprad – MFK Dubnica 1 1.30
09:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Sriwijaya – Arema Indonesia Over 1.5 1.10
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Bali United – Bhayangkara Surabaya United 1X 1.20
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 PS Mitra Kukar – Persija Jakarta 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Magni – Kopavogs 2 1.48
12:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Zhetysu – Aktobe 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Shakhter Karagandy – Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 or 2 1.35
15:30:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Atyrau – Akzhayik Uralsk 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Copa Argentina San Martin San Juan – CA Brown De Adrogue 1X 1.22
21:30:00 Copa Argentina Gimnasia Y Esgrima – Sportivo Belgrano de San Francisco 1X 1.17
22:15:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Royal Pari Sion – Bolivar 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Malaysian Super League Melaka – Selangor 1X 1.27
14:00:00 Malaysian Super League Pahang FA – Selangor PKNS 1X 1.30
06:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Tuggeranong United – Gungahlin United FC Under 3.5 1.80
06:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Cooma Tigers – Canberra FC X2 1.16
08:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Riverina Rhinos FC – Canberra Olympic 2 1.17
08:30:00 Aus. NPL ACT Belconnen United – Monaro Panthers Over 2.5 1.20
12:00:00 Belarusian Pervaya Liga YuAS Zhitkovichi – Energetik-BGU X2 1.28
17:00:00 Chilean Primera B Rangers Talca – Santiago Wanderers Under 3.5 1.35
20:30:00 Chilean Primera B Union San Felipe – Puerto Montt 1X 1.27
23:00:00 Chilean Primera B Coquimbo Unido – Nublense 1X 1.22
08:30:00 Chinese League 1 Yanbian – Xinjiang Tianshan 1X 1.20
12:30:00 Chinese League 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring – Liaoning Hongyun 1X 1.32
12:35:00 Chinese League 1 Hangzhou Greentown – Meizhou Hakka 1X 1.28
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga JK Nomme Kalju – FCI Levadia U21 X2 1.30
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Tartu FC Santos – Maardu Linnameeskond 2 1.32
10:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Suwon FC – Asan Mugunghwa FC X2 1.23
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge FC Anyang – Seoul E-Land FC Under 3.5 1.27
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Bucheon FC 1995 – Gwangju FC Under 3.5 1.23
11:45:00 Thai Premier League Nakhon Ratchasima FC – Chainat 1X 1.30
12:00:00 Thai Premier League Chiangrai United – Bangkok United X2 1.30
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Bangkok Glass – Muang Thong United X2 1.30
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Port FC – Police Tero FC Over 1.5 1.08
14:00:00 Thai Premier League Ubon Umt Utd – Sukhothai FC X2 1.35
12:30:00 German Bayernliga Neumarkt – 1 FC Sand 1X 1.35
13:00:00 German Bayernliga Wurzburger Kickers II – DJK Don Bosco Bamberg X2 1.40
14:30:00 German Bayernliga TSV Nordlingen – SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing X2 1.40
16:30:00 German Bayernliga 1865 Dachau – SSV Jahn Regensburg II 1 or 2 1.27
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Joondalup United – Balcatta X2 1.18
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Stirling Lions – Subiaco AFC Under 3.5 1.65
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Cockburn City – Forrestfield United 1 1.30
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Inglewood United – Floreat Athena Under 3.5 1.65
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Sorrento – Perth Glory FC Youth X2 1.17
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Armadale SC – ECU Joondalup X2 1.40
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FV Illertissen – SpVgg Greuther Fürth II X2 1.38
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Ingolstadt 04 II – VfB Eichstätt 1X 1.30
16:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria SV Schalding-Heining – Schweinfurt 05 X2 1.17
06:00:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Campbelltown City – West Adelaide FC Over 1.5 1.12
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Para Hills – Metro Stars X2 1.22
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Sturt Lions – Croydon Kings 1 or 2 1.27
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia South Adelaide FC – Adelaide Olympic X2 1.35
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Adelaide City – Adelaide Comets 1X 1.22
07:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Azul Claro Numazu – FC Tokyo Over 1.5 1.28
09:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Fujieda MYFC – Kataller Toyama Under 3.5 1.32
09:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 SC Sagamihara – Fukushima United 1 or 2 1.32
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Ryukyu – Yokohama SCC Over 1.5 1.22
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Cerezo Osaka – Gainare Tottori 1X 1.27
20:30:00 Colombian Primera B Fortaleza FC – Deportes Pereira 1 or 2 1.35
08:00:00 Philippine Division 1 Stallion FC – Kaya X2 1.35
12:30:00 Philippine Division 1 Ceres La Salle FC – Global Cebu FC Over 2.5 1.27
09:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Queensland Lions – North Queensland United FC Over 3.5 1.24
09:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Gold Coast United – Brisbane City X2 1.27
09:30:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Cairns FC – Brisbane Strikers X2 1.25
10:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Magpies Crusaders – Western Pride 2 1.20
07:00:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Kingborough Lions – Launceston City 2 1.30
07:30:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Northern Rangers – Olympia FC X2 1.25
20:30:00 United States NWSL Orlando Pride W. – Seattle Reign W. 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 International Champions Cup Bayern Munich – Paris Saint-Germain Over 1.5 1.14
19:30:00 Brazilian Serie C Tombense MG – Ypiranga RS 1X 1.27
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Bragantino – Volta Redonda 1X 1.19
21:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Nautico PE – Juazeirense BA 1X 1.17
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Botafogo PB – Santa Cruz Under 3.5 1.27
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Fana – Viking FK 2 X2 1.40
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Vardeneset – Varegg Over 1.5 1.08
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 IL Brodd – Fyllingsdalen 1 or 2 1.19
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Sotra – Oystese 1 1.25
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Tillerbyen FK – Verdal 1 or 2 1.19
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 FK Gjovik-Lyn – Loten 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Orkla – Tynset 1X 1.38
12:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Senja – Staalkameratene Over 2.5 1.20
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Grei – Melbo 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Junkeren – Fløya 1 or 2 1.22
14:00:00 Finnish Naisten Liiga Pallokissat W. – TPS W. X2 1.30
14:00:00 Finnish Naisten Liiga ONS Oulu W. – TiPS W. 1X 1.32
14:00:00 Finnish Naisten Liiga Ilves W. – PK-35 Vantaa W. X2 1.20
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Newcastle Jets Youth – Lake Macquarie City 1 or 2 1.25
13:15:00 Malaysian Premier League Sarawak – Terengganu II Under 3.5 1.48
14:00:00 Malaysian Premier League Uitm FC – Johor Darul Ta’zim II X2 1.38
19:00:00 Peruvian Segunda Deportivo Coopsol – Universidad Cesar Vallejo X2 1.25
21:00:00 Newport ATP Marcel Granollers – Steve Johnson 2 1.38
16:20:00 Umag ATP Guido Pella – Robin Haase 1 1.75
19:00:00 Umag ATP Marco Cecchinato – Marco Trungelliti 1 1.37
18:30:00 San Benedetto Challenger Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol – Carlos Taberner 2 1.61
20:00:00 San Benedetto Challenger Lorenzo Giustino – Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros 1 1.65
08:50:00 Astana Challenger Sebastian Ofner – Alexei Popyrin 2 1.68