Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 19 August

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
12:30:00 Eng. Premier League Swansea – Manchester United 2 1.32
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Southampton – West Ham 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Bournemouth – Watford 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Burnley – West Bromwich Albion 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Leicester – Brighton 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Liverpool – Crystal Palace 1 1.35
17:30:00 Eng. Premier League Stoke – Arsenal X2 1.22
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Lyon – Bordeaux Over 1.5 1.17
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Rennes – Dijon Over 1.5 1.30
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Troyes – Nantes 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne – Amiens Over 1.5 1.35
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Montpellier – Strasbourg 1X 1.22
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Nice – Guingamp 1X 1.24
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Hoffenheim – Werder Bremen 1X 1.23
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Hertha Berlin – Stuttgart 1X 1.27
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Hamburg – Augsburg Under 3.5 1.23
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Mainz – Hannover 96 1X 1.25
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Wolfsburg – Borussia Dortmund X2 1.23
17:30:00 German Bundesliga Schalke 04 – Leipzig X2 1.45
17:00:00 Italian Serie A Juventus – Cagliari Over 2.5 1.53
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Verona – Napoli 2 1.38
17:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Celta Vigo – Real Sociedad 1 or 2 1.35
19:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Girona FC – Atletico Madrid 2 1.45
21:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Seville – Espanyol Over 1.5 1.23
14:00:00 French Ligue 2 RC Lens – Brest Under 3.5 1.22
17:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Twente – VVV Venlo 1X 1.20
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie AZ – ADO Den Haag 1 1.32
19:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Heerenveen – Heracles Over 1.5 1.14
17:00:00 Belgian First Division A KRC Genk – Royal Charleroi SC 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A Waasland-Beveren – Lokeren 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A Eupen – Oostende X2 1.38
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A KV Mechelen – Antwerp 1X 1.27
18:00:00 Swiss Super League FC Zürich – Young Boys Under 3.5 1.47
18:00:00 Swiss Super League Thun – Lausanne Over 1.5 1.16
12:15:00 English Championship Sheffield United – Barnsley 1X 1.19
15:00:00 English Championship Wolverhampton – Cardiff 1X 1.23
15:00:00 English Championship Aston Villa – Norwich 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English Championship Bolton – Derby X2 1.28
15:00:00 English Championship Bristol City – Millwall 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Championship Fulham – Sheffield Wednesday 1X 1.24
15:00:00 English Championship Ipswich – Brentford X2 1.38
15:00:00 English Championship Nottingham Forest – Middlesbrough X2 1.35
15:00:00 English Championship Preston – Reading Under 3.5 1.32
15:00:00 English Championship QPR – Hull 1 or 2 1.32
17:30:00 English Championship Sunderland – Leeds Under 3.5 1.27
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Heidenheim – Duisburg 1X 1.25
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Dynamo Dresden – Sandhausen 1X 1.24
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Dusseldorf – Kaiserslautern 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Alcorcon – Sporting Gijon 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Osasuna – Sevilla Atletico 1X 1.18
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Numancia – Huesca Under 3.5 1.20
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Cordoba – Cádiz Under 3.5 1.20
21:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Valladolid – Barcelona B 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Tondela – Estoril 1 or 2 1.35
18:15:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Vitoria Guimaraes – Sporting Lisbon X2 1.17
20:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Benfica – Belenenses Over 2.5 1.47
12:30:00 Scottish Premiership Kilmarnock – Celtic 2 1.14
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Hibernian – Hamilton Over 1.5 1.27
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Motherwell – Ross County 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Rangers – Hearts Over 1.5 1.21
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership St Johnstone – Partick Under 3.5 1.23
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Aberdeen – Dundee 1 1.30
15:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna – Sturm Graz Under 3.5 1.42
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Wolfsberger – Admira Wacker 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Kardemir Karabukspor – Istanbul Basaksehir X2 1.28
17:45:00 Turkish Super Lig Bursaspor – Alanyaspor Under 3.5 1.50
19:45:00 Turkish Super Lig Osmanlispor – Galatasaray X2 1.23
19:45:00 Turkish Super Lig Sivasspor – Malatyaspor Under 3.5 1.27
17:15:00 Greek Superleague Asteras Tripoli – PAS Giannina 1X 1.17
17:15:00 Greek Superleague Xanthi – Lamia Over 1.5 1.53
19:30:00 Greek Superleague Olympiakos – Larissa Over 2.5 1.50
13:45:00 French National Red Star 93 – Marseille Consolat 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Danish Superligaen Copenhagen – Sonderjyske 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan AFC Eskilstuna – Malmö 2 1.35
15:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kemi – Inter Turku X2 1.35
15:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga HIFK – Rovaniemi Under 3.5 1.25
16:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Seinajoen JK – Lahti X2 1.42
13:00:00 Russian Premier League Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast – CSKA Moscow 2 1.62
15:30:00 Russian Premier League Spartak Moscow – Lokomotiv Moscow 1X 1.19
18:00:00 Russian Premier League Rubin Kazan – Anzhi Makhachkala Over 1.5 1.42
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Lillestroem – Valerenga Under 3.5 1.42
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Corinthians – Vitoria BA Over 1.5 1.25
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Flamengo – Atletico GO 1 1.32
16:00:00 Czech First Liga Fastav Zlin – MFK Karviná 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Czech First Liga FC Banik Ostrava – Teplice 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Czech First Liga Bohemians 1905 – Slavia Prague X2 1.25
19:00:00 Czech First Liga FK Mlada Boleslav – Slovan Liberec 1X 1.19
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia – Pogon Szczecin 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice – Korona Kielce Under 3.5 1.35
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok – Slask Wroclaw 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English League 1 Southend United – Plymouth Argyle 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English League 1 Bradford – Blackburn Under 3.5 1.20
15:00:00 English League 1 Bury – Bristol Rovers 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English League 1 Charlton – Northampton 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English League 1 Doncaster – Blackpool 1X 1.19
15:00:00 English League 1 Fleetwood – AFC Wimbledon 1X 1.19
15:00:00 English League 1 Milton Keynes Dons – Gillingham Over 1.5 1.27
15:00:00 English League 1 Oldham – Wigan X2 1.20
15:00:00 English League 1 Peterborough – Rotherham 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English League 1 Portsmouth – Walsall 1X 1.16
15:00:00 English League 1 Scunthorpe – Oxford United 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 1 Shrewsbury – Rochdale 1 or 2 1.32
03:00:00 Mexican Primera Club Tijuana – Santos Laguna 1 or 2 1.32
23:00:00 Mexican Primera Lobos – America Mexico X2 1.35
23:00:00 Mexican Primera Cruz Azul – Atlas Guadalajara 1X 1.16
14:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Ranheim – Levanger Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Syrianska FC – Östers IF X2 1.28
17:00:00 Swedish Superettan Degerfors – Varbergs 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen AC Oulu – Gnistan Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen Honka – Haka 1 1.35
16:00:00 Belgian First Division B Union Saint-Gilloise – Westerlo 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Belgian First Division B Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Cercle Brugge X2 1.35
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Chornomorets Odessa – Veres 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk – Olimpik Donetsk Over 2.5 1.45
20:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Rijeka – NK Lokomotiva Over 1.5 1.27
11:00:00 German Regionall. North Wolfsburg II – Lubeck 1X 1.28
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Eutin 08 – SV Drochtersen/Assel X2 1.38
15:00:00 German Regionall. North Rehden – FC Altona 93 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English League 2 Carlisle – Cheltenham 1X 1.27
15:00:00 English League 2 Accrington – Mansfield X2 1.40
15:00:00 English League 2 Coventry – Newport 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English League 2 Chesterfield – Port Vale 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 2 Crawley Town – Cambridge United X2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Crewe – Barnet 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 2 Forest Green – Yeovil 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English League 2 Exeter – Lincoln Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Stevenage – Grimsby Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Morecambe – Swindon X2 1.40
15:00:00 English League 2 Wycombe – Notts County Under 3.5 1.27
15:00:00 English League 2 Luton – Colchester Over 1.5 1.25
16:15:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Vereya Stara Zagora – Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League CSKA Sofia – FC Vitosha Sofia Over 2.5 1.55
15:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 NK Triglav – ND Gorica X2 1.40
19:20:00 Slovenian Division 1 NK Maribor – NK Krsko 1 1.27
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Inverness CT – Greenock Morton 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Queen of the South – Dumbarton Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Dundee United – Brechin 1 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Dunfermline – Falkirk 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Livingston – St Mirren Under 3.5 1.37
16:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 Gaz Metan Medias – ACS Poli Timisoara 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 CS Juventus Bucuresti – Steaua 2 1.60
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Mezokövesd SE – Budapest Honved X2 1.22
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Puskas Akademia – Balmazújvárosi 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Hungarian NB 1 Ujpest – Diosgyori Vtk 1 or 2 1.30
17:30:00 Slovakian Super Liga Spartak Trnava – Slovan Bratislava 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Trencin – Zemplin Michalovce 1 1.32
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga FC Vion Zlate Moravce – 1. FC Tatran Prešov 1X 1.24
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Senica – FC Nitra X2 1.40
18:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 AEL Limassol – Aris Limassol Over 1.5 1.18
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 CCD Cerceda – Navalcarnero Under 3.5 1.18
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Real Valladolid B – Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar Over 1.5 1.35
19:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Racing Ferrol – Coruxo Over 1.5 1.38
20:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Real Madrid Castilla – CF Rayo Majadahonda 1X 1.19
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Amorebieta – CD Lealtad 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 CD Vitoria – Tudelano 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 SD Leioa – Mirandes 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Llagostera – Alcoyano 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Atletico Baleares – Villarreal B 1X 1.24
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Atletico Saguntino – CD Ebro 1 or 2 1.32
19:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Hercules – UE Olot Over 1.5 1.40
19:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Marbella – Merida UD 1 or 2 1.32
20:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Cartagena – Recreativo Huelva 1X 1.16
20:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Extremadura – Cordoba CF B Over 1.5 1.38
20:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 San Fernando – Villanovense X2 1.38
11:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Sporting Braga B – CD Santa Clara 1 or 2 1.35
11:15:00 Port. Segunda Liga Famalicao – Benfica B 1X 1.27
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Sporting Covilha – Vitoria Guimaraes B 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Uniao Madeira – Academica Under 3.5 1.17
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga CD Cova Piedade – Arouca X2 1.28
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Varzim – Gil Vicente 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Academica Viseu – Leixoes Under 3.5 1.25
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Oliveirense – Nacional Madeira X2 1.40
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Porto B – Penafiel 1X 1.23
18:00:00 Swiss Ch. League Chiasso – Wil Under 3.5 1.38
18:00:00 Swiss Ch. League Rapperswil-Jona – Wohlen Under 3.5 1.40
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Chemnitz – Osnabrück Under 3.5 1.30
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Hallescher – SpVgg Unterhaching Under 3.5 1.30
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Werder Bremen II – Wehen X2 1.42
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Preussen Munster – Magdeburg 1 or 2 1.32
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Rot-Weiss Erfurt – Paderborn X2 1.30
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Sonnenhof Grossaspach – Aalen 1 or 2 1.35
13:45:00 Polish 1 Liga GKS Tychy – Bytovia Bytow Under 3.5 1.25
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Olimpia Grudziadz – Chrobry Glogow 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Pogon Siedlce – Wigry Suwalki 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Puszcza Niepolomnice – Odra Opole Under 3.5 1.27
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Rakow Czestochowa – GKS Katowice 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Israeli Premier League MS Ashdod – Maccabi Petach-Tikva X2 1.35
17:00:00 Israeli Premier League Hapoel Raanana – Ironi Kiryat Shmona X2 1.40
17:15:00 Israeli Premier League Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Ashkelon FC 1X 1.22
18:30:00 Israeli Premier League Hapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi Netanya 1 1.30
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Ballinamallard United – Cliftonville X2 1.19
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Ballymena – Glenavon 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Crusaders – Coleraine Over 1.5 1.17
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Dungannon – Linfield 2 1.32
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Glentoran – Carrick Rangers Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Warrenpoint Town – Ards FC 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Albion Rovers – Airdrieonians Under 3.5 1.50
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Alloa – Queens Park FC 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Arbroath – East Fife Under 3.5 1.40
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Raith – Forfar Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Stranraer – Ayr X2 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Montrose – Cowdenbeath Under 3.5 1.40
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Berwick – Annan 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Elgin City – Clyde Under 3.5 1.50
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Stenhousemuir – Peterhead X2 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City 1X 1.19
01:30:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Macara – CD Clan Juvenil Over 1.5 1.30
17:30:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Independiente del Valle – Deportivo Cuenca 1X 1.24
19:30:00 Uruguayan Primera Racing Club Montevideo – CA Cerro Under 3.5 1.28
19:30:00 Uruguayan Primera CA Boston River – Plaza Colonia 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Uruguayan Primera Nacional Montevideo – Juventud de Las Piedras Over 1.5 1.27
19:30:00 Uruguayan Primera Atletico Fenix – Institucion Atletica Sud America 1X 1.25
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Cardiff Met University – Bangor City X2 1.35
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Connah’s Quay – Carmarthen 1X 1.16
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Prestatyn – Barry Town 1 or 2 1.28
17:15:00 Welsh Premier League The New Saints FC – Bala Town Over 1.5 1.09
14:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Znicz Pruszkow Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Gryf Wejherowo – LKS Lódz 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Stal Stalowa Wola – GKS Jastrzebie 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Rozwoj Katowice – Garbarnia Krakow 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Legionovia Legionowo – Radomiak Radom X2 1.35
18:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Energetyk Row Rybnik – Wisla Pulawy 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Polish 2 Liga GKS Belchatow – Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1X 1.27
16:30:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 Stade Gabesien – Olympique de Medenine Under 3.5 1.15
16:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League Gorodeya – FC Slutsk 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League Torpedo Zhodino – FC Vitebsk Under 3.5 1.20
09:00:00 Chinese Super League Yanbian – Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty X2 1.17
10:30:00 Chinese Super League Guizhou Zhicheng – Shanghai SIPG X2 1.32
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Hebei China Fortune FC – Beijing Gouan 1 or 2 1.32
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Liaoning Hongyun – Tianjin Teda 1 or 2 1.30
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Shanghai Shenhua – Guangzhou Evergrande 2 1.42
14:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Tallinna FC Levadia – Parnu Linnameeskond 2 50.00
17:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Tartu JK Tammeka – Narva Trans 1 or 2 1.27
19:30:00 Irish Division 1 Longford Town – Athlone 1 1.22
18:30:00 Peruvian Primera Deportivo San Martin – FBC Melgar 1 or 2 1.30
21:00:00 Peruvian Primera Deportivo Municipal – Sport Rosario Over 1.5 1.40
11:00:00 Russian Division 1 Sibir Novosibirsk – FC Volga-Olimpiyets 1X 1.23
11:00:00 Russian Division 1 Yenisey – Zenit St Petersburg II Over 1.5 1.28
13:00:00 Russian Division 1 Dynamo St. Petersburg – Tom Tomsk 1X 1.18
13:00:00 Russian Division 1 Tyumen – Krylya Sovetov X2 1.22
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 FC Orenburg – Luch-Energia Vladivostok Over 1.5 1.45
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 Khimki – Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Russian Division 1 Tambov – Kuban Krasnodar 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 Volgar Astrakhan – Avangard Kursk 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Russian Division 1 Baltika Kaliningrad – Fakel Voronezh Over 1.5 1.40
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Jeju United – Jeonnam Dragons Over 1.5 1.15
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Gangwon 1X 1.22
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League FC Seoul – Ulsan Hyundai 1X 1.27
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Jeonbuk Motors – Gwangju FC 1 1.28
01:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Goias – America MG X2 1.38
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Guarani SP – Santa Cruz 1X 1.19
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Boa EC – Ceara CE 1 or 2 1.35
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B ABC Futebol – Internacional RS 2 1.68
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Crb AL – Luverdense 1X 1.20
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Paysandu PA – Parana Under 3.5 1.16
16:00:00 Chilean Primera Santiago Wanderers – Universidad Catolica X2 1.28
19:30:00 Chilean Primera Union Espanola – San Luis Quillota 1X 1.25
22:00:00 Chilean Primera Antofagasta – Palestino 1X 1.25
09:15:00 Czech Druhá Liga FK Pardubice – Usti Nad Labem 1X 1.28
09:15:00 Czech Druhá Liga Trinec – Olympia HK 1 1.35
16:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga FK Mas Taborsko – 1.FK Príbram 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga SFC Opava – Baník Sokolov 1 1.32
16:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Kisvarda FC – Gyirmot SE Under 3.5 1.27
16:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Mosonmagyaróvári TE – Cegledi Vse Under 3.5 1.28
16:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Soproni VSE – Békéscsabai Elõre FC X2 1.38
16:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Szeged – Szolnoki MÁV X2 1.38
16:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Soroksar – Budaorsi 1X 1.25
16:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Dorogi FC – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC X2 1.35
18:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Zalaegerszeg TE – BFC Siofok 1X 1.28
18:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Györ ETO FC – Csakvar Tk 1X 1.17
18:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 MTK Budapest – Dunakanyar Over 1.5 1.28
17:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Erzurum BB – Balikesirspor Under 3.5 1.28
18:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Giresunspor – Adanaspor Under 3.5 1.24
19:45:00 Turkish Lig 1 Adana Demirspor – Caykur Rizespor X2 1.35
14:00:00 S. African Pr. League Supersport United – Mamelodi Sundowns X2 1.30
14:00:00 S. African Pr. League Polokwane City – Baroka 1X 1.27
14:00:00 S. African Pr. League Amazulu Durban – Free State Stars Under 3.5 1.22
17:00:00 S. African Pr. League Orlando Pirates – Chippa United 1X 1.18
19:15:00 S. African Pr. League Ajax Cape Town – Golden Arrows 1X 1.20
17:05:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al Shabbab – AL Qadisiyah FC Under 3.5 1.37
18:50:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al Feiha – Al Ittihad X2 1.23
15:00:00 English National League Maidenhead – Ebbsfleet 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English National League Dover – Barrow Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 English National League Woking – Leyton Orient X2 1.40
15:00:00 English National League Gateshead – Macclesfield 1X 1.27
15:00:00 English National League Boreham Wood – Aldershot 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English National League Eastleigh FC – Tranmere X2 1.35
15:00:00 English National League Bromley – Hartlepool 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English National League AFC Fylde – Dagenham and Redbridge X2 1.40
15:00:00 English National League Solihull Moors F.C. – Halifax X2 1.38
15:00:00 English National League Guiseley – Torquay 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English National League Maidstone United – Wrexham Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Chester – Sutton X2 1.30
21:15:00 Colombian Primera A Rionegro Águilas – Tigres FC 1X 1.22
23:30:00 Colombian Primera A Atletico Bucaramanga – Patriotas 1 or 2 1.32
23:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Libertad Asuncion – General Diaz Over 1.5 1.27
16:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga FK Krupa – Celik Zenica Over 1.5 1.30
19:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Sarajevo – FK Željeznicar 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Macva Sabac – FK Rad 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Backa BP – Mladost Lucani 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Spartak Subotica – Vozdovac Under 3.5 1.18
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Cukaricki Stankom – Radnicki Nis 1X 1.18
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Javor – Vojvodina X2 1.20
20:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Deportivo Zulia – Atletico Socopo 1 or 2 1.32
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Deportivo Lara – Deportivo La Guaira Under 3.5 1.25
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Caracas – Zulia 1X 1.15
12:30:00 Singaporean S-League Albirex Niigata FC – Tampines Rovers 1X 1.19
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 FC Ripensia Timisoara – Resita X2 2.10
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 FC Chindia Targoviste – ASU Politehnica Timisoara 1X 1.27
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – Pandurii Targu Jiu X2 1.38
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 AFC Hermannstadt – Dunarea Calarasi Over 1.5 1.28
10:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Academica Clinceni – UTA Arad X2 1.25
15:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Zhemchuzhina Odessa – Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk X2 1.25
15:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Avanhard Kramatorsk – Desna Chernigov X2 1.23
15:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Sumy – Gelios Kharkiv X2 1.22
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga FC Balkany Zorya – Kolos Kovalyovka 2 1.60
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro – FC Poltava X2 1.25
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka – Volyn Lutsk Under 3.5 1.19
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga FC Kremin Kremenchuk – Inhulets Petrove X2 1.30
18:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga FC Obolon-Brovar – MFC Mykolaiv 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Legirus Inter – KooTeePee X2 1.27
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Keski Uusimaa – Mikkeli 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B BK-46 – Espoo Over 1.5 1.12
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B MuSa – Tampere United Over 1.5 1.12
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B TPV Tampere – Kapylan Pallo 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C GBK – VIFK Vaasa 1X 1.32
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C FC Villiketut – KajHa Under 3.5 1.45
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 KFUM Oslo – Kjelsas 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Asker – Follo 1 1.28
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Brumunddal – Skeid X2 1.32
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Vard Haugesund – Vidar Under 3.5 1.55
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Egersund – Vindbjart 1X 1.32
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Sandvikens IF – Enskede IK Over 1.5 1.12
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Akropolis – Assyriska FF 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Vasalunds IF – Carlstad United 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Oskarshamns AIK – Angelholms FF 1X 1.24
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Skövde AIK – Rosengard 1X 1.27
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Utsiktens BK – Ljungskile SK Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Qviding FIF – Mjallby AIF 2 1.45
08:15:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Ipswich Knights – Capalaba Over 1.5 1.05
09:30:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Lions FC – Logan Lightning 1 1.32
09:30:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Holland Park Hawks – Peninsula Power X2 1.38
09:30:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Rochedale Rovers – Mitchelton FC Over 1.5 1.05
10:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Souths United SC – Albany Creek 1X 1.35
10:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Eastern Suburbs Brisbane – Grange Thistle Over 1.5 1.05
16:00:00 Armenian Premier League Gandzasar Kapan – Shirak Gumri X2 1.28
08:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Manly United – Sydney Olympic Under 3.5 1.57
02:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Atlante – Correcaminos 1X 1.22
02:30:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Venados FC – Leones Negros Under 3.5 1.21
03:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Atlético Zacatepec 1 or 2 1.35
04:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Cimarrones De Sonora – Atlético San Luis 1 or 2 1.35
04:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Murciélagos – Club Celaya 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Azerbaijani Pr. League Sabail FC – Neftchi X2 1.30
17:00:00 Azerbaijani Pr. League Karabakh Agdam – Inter Baku 1 1.35
15:30:00 Moldovan Div. 1 FC Milsami-Ursidos Orhei – FC Sfântul Gheorghe Over 2.5 1.55
15:30:00 Moldovan Div. 1 CSF Speranta – Dinamo Auto Over 1.5 1.25
16:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL FK Grbalj – Buducnost Podgorica Over 1.5 1.47
16:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL Mladost Podgorica – FK Kom Over 1.5 1.50
16:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL Rudar Pljevlja – Decic Over 1.5 1.42
09:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga ZP Sport Podbrezova B – Spisska Nova Ves 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga MFK Skalica – FC STK 1914 Šamorín Over 1.5 1.21
16:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga KFC Komarno – Sered X2 1.19
16:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Lokomotiva Zvolen – FK Pohronie 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Nove Mesto nad Vahom – MSK Zilina B 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga FK Poprad – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Over 1.5 1.21
17:30:00 Maltese Pr. League Balzan Youth – Naxxar Lions FC Over 2.5 1.33
19:45:00 Maltese Pr. League Valletta FC – Mosta FC Over 2.5 1.33
16:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Fylkir Reykjavik – Leiknir Faskrudsfjördur Over 2.5 1.42
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League FC Akzhaiyk – FK Aktobe 1 or 2 1.35
13:30:00 Uzbek PFL FK Obod – FK Buxoro 2 1.30
14:30:00 Uzbek PFL Mash’al Mubarek – FC Shurtan Guzar Over 1.5 1.33
15:00:00 Uzbek PFL Neftchi Fargona – Navbahor Namangan Over 1.5 1.33
15:00:00 Uzbek PFL Olmaliq FK – Sogdiana Jizak 1 1.28
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Jorge Wilstermann – Nacional Potosi Over 1.5 1.19
22:15:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga The Strongest – Club Petrolero Over 2.5 1.55
06:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Monaro Panthers – Tuggeranong United 2 1.19
06:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Canberra Olympic – Riverina Rhinos FC Over 3.5 1.16
13:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Seekirchen – SV Wörgl 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Altach II – USK Anif X2 1.15
15:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga FC Kitzbühel – Schwaz X2 1.15
16:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Wacker Innsbruck II – FC Alberschwende 1X 1.24
16:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga TSV St Johann – Grodig X2 1.22
16:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga VfB Hohenems – Dornbirn X2 1.22
16:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Atsv Stadl-Paura – Gleisdorf 1X 1.32
16:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Karabakh Wien – Mannsdorf 1 or 2 1.23
17:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Kufstein – Hard 1922 Under 3.5 1.42
17:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Union Gurten – Union Vocklamarkt 1X 1.30
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga SV Lafnitz – Allerheiligen Over 1.5 1.14
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga SV Wals-Grünau – FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Karlstad – Lidköpings Over 2.5 1.33
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Nordvarmland FF – Vänersborgs IF 1X 1.35
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Vargarda IK – Stenungsunds IF 1X 1.28
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Karlbergs BK – Forward X2 1.40
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Skiljebo SK – Sundbybergs IK Over 2.5 1.40
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand BKV Norrtälje – Strömsbergs IF 1X 1.22
11:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Östersund – Morön BK 1X 1.35
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Timrå – Valbo FF 1 1.30
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Gallivare Malmbergets FF – Anundsjö IF 1 1.30
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand IFK Haninge – FC Linkoping City 1 1.30
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Assyriska – Värmdö IF 1 or 2 1.23
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand IFK Kumla – Värmbols FC X2 1.35
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Sleipner – Örebro Syrianska IF Over 1.5 1.12
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Lindome – Hittarps IK 1 or 2 1.22
12:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Sävedalens IF – IS Halmia 1 or 2 1.22
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Dalstorps IF – Torslanda 1 or 2 1.22
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Tenhults IF – Vinbergs IF X2 1.30
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Varbergs – Tvååkers IF X2 1.30
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Hoganas BK – Eskilsminne IF X2 1.23
13:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Kristianstads Dff W. – Djurgardens W. X2 1.23
14:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Vittsjö GIK W. – Kvarnsvedens IK W. 1X 1.28
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Needham Market FC – Wingate & Finchley 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Margate FC – Leiston 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Enfield Town – Metropolitan Police Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Merstham – Tooting & Mitcham 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Tonbridge Angels – Brightlingsea Regent 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Dulwich Hamlet – Billericay X2 1.40
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Lowestoft Town – Worthing FC 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Leatherhead – Harrow Borough 1X 1.32
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Hendon – Harlow 1X 1.35
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Burgess Hill Town – Folkestone Invicta 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Staines Town – Kingstonian 1X 1.35
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Thurrock – Dorking X2 1.28
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Armadale SC – Subiaco AFC 1 or 2 1.24
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western ECU Joondalup – Perth Glory FC Youth Over 1.5 1.12
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Stirling Lions – Sorrento FC X2 1.22
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Joondalup United – Floreat Athena X2 1.28
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Inglewood United – Balcatta Over 2.5 1.25
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Perth SC – Cockburn City Over 1.5 1.15
15:00:00 Eng. National North Alfreton – Southport X2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National North Blyth Spartans – North Ferriby Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. National North Boston United – Chorley X2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National North Brackley – Spennymoor Town 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Eng. National North Bradford Park – FC United of Manchester 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National North Darlington – Telford Over 1.5 1.17
15:00:00 Eng. National North Gainsborough – Harrogate Town X2 1.27
15:00:00 Eng. National North Leamington – Stockport X2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National North Salford City – Kidderminster 1X 1.27
15:00:00 Eng. National North Tamworth – Curzon Ashton FC 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National North York – Nuneaton Town FC Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. National South Bognor Regis Town – Weston-Super-Mare 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Eng. National South Braintree – Hampton & Richmond 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National South Chippenham Town – East Thurrock United 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National South Concord Rangers – Whitehawk 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Eng. National South Dartford – Oxford City 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Eng. National South Gloucester – Hemel Hempstead Town X2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National South Havant & Waterlooville – Bath Under 3.5 1.38
15:00:00 Eng. National South Poole Town – St Albans City Under 3.5 1.38
15:00:00 Eng. National South Truro City – Eastbourne Under 3.5 1.53
15:00:00 Eng. National South Wealdstone FC – Chelmsford X2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National South Welling United – Hungerford Town FC 1 or 2 1.30
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Lokomotive Leipzig – Luckenwalde 1 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Saarbrucken – Röchling Völklingen 1 1.24
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest TSV Schott Mainz – Ulm 1846 X2 1.40
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Eintracht Stadtallendorf – Stuttgarter Kickers X2 1.40
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Verl – Erndtebrück 1X 1.27
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Borussia Mönchengladbach II – Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1X 1.22
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Westfalia Rhynern – Borussia Dortmund II 2 1.55
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Bonner – Wiedenbruck 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Viktoria Köln – Alemannia Aachen Over 1.5 1.21
13:00:00 German Regionall. West SV Rodinghausen – Oberhausen 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Nuremburg II – FC Augsburg II Under 3.5 1.60
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Wacker Burghausen – SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1X 1.30
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Bayreuth – Schweinfurt 05 X2 1.32
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FC Bayern München II – FC Pipinsried 1 1.24
06:00:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Croydon Kings – West Adelaide Blues Under 3.5 1.72
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia North Eastern MetroStars – Adelaide City 1 or 2 1.25
10:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Adelaide Comets – Para Hills Knights Over 1.5 1.11
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Metallurg Lipetsk – Saturn Ramenskoye 1 or 2 1.28
12:00:00 Russian Division 2 East FC Irtysh Omsk – Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 1 or 2 1.28
12:30:00 Russian Division 2 East Dynamo Barnaul – Smena Komsomolsk 1X 1.24
11:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Akademiya Futbola im Ponedelnyka – Anzhi Makhachkala-2 X2 1.22
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala – Spartak Nalchik 2 1.50
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Spartak Vladikavkaz – FK Angusht Nazran Under 3.5 1.20
17:00:00 Russian Division 2 South FC Armavir – Afips Over 1.5 1.37
17:00:00 Russian Division 2 South FK Chaika – Krasnodar-2 Under 3.5 1.22
09:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Kagoshima United – Nagano Parceiro 1 or 2 1.32
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Yokohama SCC – Tochigi X2 1.18
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Giravanz Kitakyushu – Fujieda MYFC Under 3.5 1.27
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Ryukyu – Fukushima United 1X 1.19
10:30:00 Japanese J-League 3 Kataller Toyama – FC Tokyo U23 Over 1.5 1.35
21:15:00 Colombian Primera B Cucuta Deportivo – Fortaleza FC Over 1.5 1.32
21:30:00 Colombian Primera B Valledupar – Barranquilla 1 or 2 1.32
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Vimmerby IF – Lunds BK X2 1.24
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Torns IF – IFK Berga 1X 1.27
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland KSF Prespa Birlik – Räppe GOIF Over 1.5 1.10
09:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Moreton Bay Jets – Gold Coast City FC X2 1.32
09:30:00 Aus. NPL Queensland North Queensland – SWQ Thunder Over 1.5 1.08
09:30:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Brisbane City – Sunshine Coast Fire Over 3.5 1.13
10:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Western Pride – Northern Fury 1 1.22
05:00:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania South Hobart – Launceston City Over 3.5 1.21
05:00:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Hobart Zebras – Northern Rangers Over 1.5 1.05
05:00:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Kingborough Lions – Devonport City SC 2 1.18
05:00:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Hobart Olympia – Clarence United FC 2 1.18
21:00:00 United States NWSL Boston Breakers W. – Orlando Pride W. X2 1.42
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Macae Esporte RJ – Botafogo SP X2 1.40
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Tupi MG – Mogi Mirim X2 1.40
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Confianca – Csa Al 1 or 2 1.30
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Bragantino – Tombense MG 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Witton Albion – Sutton Coldfield 1X 1.24
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Marine – Barwell 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Halesowen Town – Farsley Celtic 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Nantwich – Workington Under 3.5 1.47
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Rushall Olympic – Stalybridge Celtic 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Lancaster City – Mickleover Sports 1X 1.24
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Shaw Lane Aquaforce – Hednesford Town 1X 1.32
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Matlock Town – Altrincham 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Ashton Utd – Grantham Town 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Stafford Rangers – Buxton FC 1X 1.23
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Coalville Town – Warrington Town X2 1.35
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Whitby Town – Stourbridge 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Hereford – Slough Town 1X 1.18
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Stratford Town FC – St Neots Town 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Dunstable Town – Merthyr Town X2 1.25
15:00:00 English Southern Premier St Ives Town – Kings Langley 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Chesham Utd – Tiverton Town Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Kettering – Basingstoke Over 1.5 1.17
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Gosport Borough – Royston Town 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Frome Town – Biggleswade Town Under 3.5 1.50
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Hitchin Town – Banbury United 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Farnborough – Redditch United 1X 1.23
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Dorchester – Kings Lynn 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Bishop’s Stortford – Weymouth Under 3.5 1.40
14:30:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Sivasspor U21 – Yeni Malatyaspor U21 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Karabukspor U21 – Istanbul Basaksehir U21 X2 1.32
15:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Bursaspor U21 – Alanyaspor U21 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Osmanlispor U21 – Galatasaray U21 1X 1.18
22:30:00 El Salvador Primera Aguila – Fas 1X 1.24
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Muhoroni – Gor Mahia 1X 1.24
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Chemelil Sugar FC – Posta Rangers X2 1.40
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Mathare United – Zoo Kericho X2 1.40
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Sofapaka – Nakumatt 1X 1.18
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Thika United – Nzoia United FC X2 1.40
01:30:00 United States USL Swope Park Rangers – Real Monarchs 1 or 2 1.30
02:00:00 United States USL Colorado Springs – LA Galaxy II Over 1.5 1.10
03:30:00 United States USL Orange County Blues – Phoenix Rising FC 1 or 2 1.30
21:00:00 United States USL New York Red Bulls II – FC Cincinnati 1 or 2 1.27
23:05:00 United States USL Rochester Rhinos – Charleston Battery 1X 1.23
09:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Broadmeadows – Edgeworth Eagles FC X2 1.35
09:15:00 Czech CFL MFk Chrudim – Zapy 1X 1.23
09:15:00 Czech CFL Pisek – Benesov Over 1.5 1.11
09:30:00 Czech CFL FK Litomerice – Kraluv Dvur X2 1.35
12:30:00 Czech CFL Sokol Cizova – Slavoj Vyšehrad 1 or 2 1.25
16:00:00 Czech CFL Usti nad Orlici – Viktorie Jirny X2 1.17
01:30:00 Ecuadorian Primera B LDU de Loja – Imbabura SC Over 1.5 1.33
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Club Deportivo Técnico Universitario – CD Olmedo 1 1.28
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B LDU de Portoviejo – Gualaceo SC 1X 1.30
06:00:00 Aus. SA State League Modbury Jets – Adelaide Raiders Under 3.5 1.47
06:30:00 Aus. SA State League Western Strikers – South Adelaide Panthers Under 3.5 1.38
10:30:00 Aus. SA State League Sturt Lions – White City 1 or 2 1.25
07:15:00 Aus. NPL Victoria W. FC Bulleen Lions W. – Geelong Galaxy W. X2 1.19
12:00:00 Meerbusch Challenger Andreas Haider-Maurer – Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 1.32
13:00:00 Meerbusch Challenger Ricardo Ojeda Lara – Nicola Kuhn 2 1.72
16:00:00 Cordenons Challenger Laslo Djere – Roberto Carballes Baena 2 1.72
18:00:00 Cordenons Challenger Elias Ymer – Lorenzo Giustino 1 1.65
15:00:00 New Haven WTA Qualifying Kateryna Bondarenko – Maria Sakkari 1 1.85
15:00:00 New Haven WTA Qualifying Jana Cepelova – Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 1.42