Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 21 Mai 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Benevento1 or 21.35
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – Vasteras1X1.22
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors IF – Dalkurd FF1X1.17
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Derry City1 or 21.35
17:30:00Club FriendliesBeitar Jerusalem – Atletico Madrid21.39
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDesna Chernigov – Vorskla Poltava1 or 21.35
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueChornomorets Odessa – Karpaty LvivX21.40
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueArsenal Kiev – Olimpik Donetsk1 or 21.35
16:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – CSKA SofiaX21.36
16:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Ludogorets Razgrad21.48
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Beroe Stara Zagora1 or 21.33
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – Botosani1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian CupElverum – Stabaek21.41
18:00:00Swedish CupIK Franke – Gamla Upsala SKX21.30
18:00:00Swedish CupIFÖ Bromölla – Lunds BKX21.19
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaRiver Plate Montevideo – Colon de Santa FeX21.35
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaRoyal Pari Sion – MacaraX21.40
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaUniversidad Catolica – FBC MelgarOver 1.51.41
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueSydney FC Youth – Kawasaki Frontale21.49
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Buriram United FC11.27
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueShanghai SIPG – Ulsan HyundaiOver 1.51.20
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Beijing GouanX21.40
15:00:00AFC Champions LeagueLokomotiv Tashkent – Al Rayyan1X1.23
18:00:00AFC Champions LeagueZob Ahan – Al Nasr RiyadhX21.42
19:00:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Wasl – Al ZawraaX21.45
20:00:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Ittihad Jeddah – Al Wahda1X1.18
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueWadi Degla – Haras El Hodood1 or 21.38
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – El-Entag El-HarbyUnder 3.51.22
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – Petrojet1 or 21.39
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Misr Lel Makasa1 or 21.37
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – Al Ittihad Al SakandaryX21.46
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1AS Ain M’lila – Paradou1X1.17
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1MO Bejaia – Cr Belouizdad1X1.12
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – JS Kabylie21.69
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Bordj Bou Arreridj – Olympique de Médéa1X1.15
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1DRB Tadjenant – Constantine11.29
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – MC AlgerOver 1.51.41
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – Setif1X1.12
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – MC OranOver 1.51.38
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Nõmme Kalju1X1.19
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – Guarani SP1 or 21.30
16:30:00Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsUtrecht – Heracles1X1.24
18:45:00Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsVitesse – Groningen1X1.23
18:30:00Romanian Liga 2Universitatea Cluj – CS Sportul Snagov11.32
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ALahden Reipas – Mipk Mikkeli1 or 21.23
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Atlantas Klaipeda – FK PalangaUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Riteriai – FK Panevezys11.34
16:30:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – FK LiepajaX21.26
16:30:00Latvian VirsligaFK Jelgava – FK Spartaks Jurmala1 or 21.30
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persebaya Surabaya – Persepar Kalteng PutraOver 1.51.25
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Bhayangkara Surabaya United1X1.22
18:00:00Danish Division 2Skovshoved – FremX21.30
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueGandzasar Kapan 2 – Banants Yerevan 2X21.17
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueBanants Yerevan 3 – Ararat-Armenia-221.40
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan 2 – Junior Sevan21.12
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.KR Reykjavik W. – IBV Vestmannaeyjar W.X21.17
19:30:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Thor Akureyri W. – Breidablik W.X21.24
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.HK Víkingur W. – Valur Reykjavik W.21.13
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Selfoss W. – KeflavikOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Turkish Lig 2AS Sariyer – SakaryasporUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Turkish Lig 2Fatih Karagümrük – Manisa Buyuksehir BelediyesporUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wislanie Jaskowice – KS Hutnik Krakow SSAOver 1.51.26
19:45:00French Ligue 1 PlayoffsParis FC – RC Lens1 or 21.42
11:00:00Strasbourg WTACaroline Garcia – Shelby Rogers11.27
11:45:00Strasbourg WTALaura Siegemund – Aryna Sabalenka21.62
12:00:00Strasbourg WTAAstra Sharma – Monica Puig21.65
13:05:00Strasbourg WTAFiona Ferro – Qiang Wang21.52
16:35:00Strasbourg WTADayana Yastremska – Samantha Stosur11.50
10:05:00Lyon ATPHubert Hurkacz – Pablo Cuevas21.67