Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Aprilie 2019

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Dijon – Rennes X2 1.45
19:45:00 French Ligue 1 Lyon – Angers 1 1.32
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Alaves – Real Valladolid 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Gazelec Ajaccio – Metz X2 1.24
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Le Havre – Paris FC X2 1.52
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Auxerre – Sochaux 1X 1.24
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Brest – Orléans 1X 1.25
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Chateauroux – Niort Under 3.5 1.21
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Clermont Foot – Ajaccio 1X 1.22
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Valenciennes – AS Beziers 1X 1.25
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Lorient – Troyes Under 3.5 1.18
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Red Star – Nancy X2 1.36
19:00:00 Dutch Eredivisie Heracles – Heerenveen Under 3.5 1.81
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Standard Liege – Genk X2 1.42
19:00:00 Swiss Super League Lugano – Zurich 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Swiss Super League Sion – FC Basel X2 1.29
12:00:00 English Championship Bristol City – Reading 1X 1.23
12:30:00 English Championship Sheffield United – Nottingham Forest Over 1.5 1.30
13:00:00 English Championship Millwall – Brentford 1 or 2 1.34
15:00:00 English Championship Swansea – Rotherham 1X 1.19
15:00:00 English Championship QPR – Blackburn Under 3.5 1.44
15:00:00 English Championship Bolton – Aston Villa 2 1.38
15:00:00 English Championship Middlesbrough – Stoke 1X 1.19
15:00:00 English Championship Birmingham – Derby 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 English Championship West Bromwich Albion – Hull 1X 1.26
15:00:00 English Championship Preston North End – Ipswich Over 1.5 1.28
15:00:00 English Championship Leeds – Wigan 1 1.36
19:45:00 English Championship Norwich City – Sheffield Wednesday Over 1.5 1.24
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Alcorcon – Malaga X2 1.42
15:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Vitoria Setubal – Portimonense 1 or 2 1.38
15:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Tondela – Boavista Under 3.5 1.23
18:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Nacional – Sporting Lisbon 2 1.59
20:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Vitoria Guimaraes – Aves 1X 1.22
18:30:00 Turkish Super Lig Kasimpasa – Bursaspor 1 or 2 1.31
19:00:00 French National Jeanne d’Arc – Tours 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 French National Sannois-Saint-Gratien – Dunkerque X2 1.28
19:00:00 French National Lyon Duchere – Pau Under 3.5 1.17
19:00:00 French National Concarneau – FC Chambly Thelle X2 1.18
19:00:00 French National F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – Rodez Aveyron X2 1.28
19:00:00 French National Boulogne Cote D’Opale – Quevilly Rouen Under 3.5 1.16
19:00:00 French National Marignane – Avranches 1 or 2 1.27
19:00:00 French National Laval – FC Villefranche 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Danish Superliga Randers – Hobro 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Danish Superliga Odense BK – FC Nordsjaelland Under 3.5 1.55
12:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Ostersunds FK – IF Elfsborg 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Norrkoping FK – Falkenbergs FF 1 1.33
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Orebro SK – AIK 2 1.74
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Lahti – Inter Turku X2 1.41
13:00:00 English League 1 Coventry – Bradford City 1X 1.22
13:00:00 English League 1 Oxford United – Charlton X2 1.45
15:00:00 English League 1 Rochdale – Wycombe X2 1.50
15:00:00 English League 1 Burton Albion – Portsmouth X2 1.42
15:00:00 English League 1 AFC Wimbledon – Bristol Rovers 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 1 Scunthorpe – Blackpool 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 1 Walsall – Southend United Under 3.5 1.27
15:00:00 English League 1 Gillingham – Plymouth Argyle 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 1 Barnsley – Shrewsbury Over 1.5 1.31
15:00:00 English League 1 Fleetwood – Peterborough United X2 1.48
17:15:00 English League 1 Sunderland – Doncaster Rovers 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan GAIS – Brage Under 3.5 1.40
19:30:00 Belgian First Division B Tubize – Oud-Heverlee Leuven X2 1.22
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Kawasaki Frontale – Shonan Bellmare Over 1.5 1.29
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Sanfrecce Hiroshima – FC Tokyo X2 1.45
18:45:00 Irish Premier League Bohemians Dublin – University College Dublin 1X 1.16
18:45:00 Irish Premier League Derry City – Shamrock Rovers X2 1.25
18:45:00 Irish Premier League Dundalk – Finn Harps Over 2.5 1.61
18:45:00 Irish Premier League St. Patrick’s Athletic – Sligo Rovers 1X 1.15
18:45:00 Irish Premier League Waterford United – Cork City X2 1.45
15:30:00 Croatian 1. HNL Istra 1961 – NK Osijek X2 1.17
18:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagreb 2 1.27
13:00:00 English League 2 Exeter – Crawley Town 1X 1.27
15:00:00 English League 2 Cheltenham – Oldham 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Mansfield – Morecambe Over 1.5 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Colchester – Grimsby 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English League 2 Crewe – Yeovil 1X 1.24
15:00:00 English League 2 Northampton Town – Macclesfield Under 3.5 1.33
15:00:00 English League 2 Notts County – Milton Keynes Dons X2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 2 Tranmere – Forest Green Under 3.5 1.26
15:00:00 English League 2 Port Vale – Stevenage 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 2 Carlisle – Lincoln X2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Newport – Bury X2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 2 Cambridge United – Swindon Town X2 1.42
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie RKC Waalwijk – Dordrecht Over 1.5 1.13
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie FC Eindhoven – Cambuur Leeuwarden 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Go Ahead Eagles – Jong PSV Eindhoven 1X 1.23
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Den Bosch – Jong Utrecht 1 1.30
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Almere City – Telstar 1X 1.24
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Volendam – NEC Nijmegen X2 1.38
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong AZ Alkmaar – MVV Maastricht 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Roda – FC Oss Under 3.5 1.46
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Sparta Rotterdam – Helmond Sport Over 2.5 1.29
15:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League PFC Dunav Ruse – Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1X 1.17
18:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Septemvri Sofia – Slavia Sofia X2 1.28
15:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL Olimpija Ljubljana – ND Gorica Over 1.5 1.18
17:15:00 Slovenian 1. SNL NK Celje – NK Aluminij Under 3.5 1.35
19:05:00 Scottish Championship Ayr – Ross County X2 1.19
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 AFC Hermannstadt – Voluntari 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Astra Giurgiu – CS Universitatea Craiova X2 1.42
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Sporting Gijon B – Union Irun 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 CD Teruel – Villarreal B 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Badalona – Conquense 1 or 2 1.27
11:15:00 Port. Segunda Liga SC Covilha – FC Porto B Under 3.5 1.26
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Estoril Praia – Oliveirense 1X 1.19
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga CD Cova Piedade – Leixoes X2 1.44
18:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Varzim – Sporting Braga B Under 3.5 1.22
18:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Sporting Farense – Penafiel 1 or 2 1.33
19:30:00 Polish 1 Liga LKS Lodz – MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1X 1.20
10:50:00 Australian A-League Adelaide United FC – Melbourne Victory 1 or 2 1.30
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division FC Blau-Weiss Linz – KSV 1919 1X 1.29
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division FC Liefering – FC Juniors OO 1X 1.26
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division Horn – Amstetten X2 1.41
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division Floridsdorfer AC – Wacker Innsbruck II X2 1.40
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division SV Lafnitz – Austria Lustenau X2 1.42
19:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Austria Wien II – Ried 2 1.36
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Newry City – Glentoran X2 1.28
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Newtown AFC – Bala Town 1 or 2 1.25
16:30:00 Egyptian Pr. League Al Ittihad Al Sakandary – Misr Lel Makasa X2 1.36
19:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League El Daklyeh – Smouha SC 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League El Gounah – Talaea El Gaish 1 or 2 1.37
20:00:00 Moroccan GNF I Kawkab Marrakech – Khouribga 1 or 2 1.30
16:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga FC Minsk – Dnepr Mogilev Under 3.5 1.16
18:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Neman Grodno – FC Vitebsk X2 1.32
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Tianjin Quanjian – Shanghai SIPG 2 1.47
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Guangzhou Evergrande – Shandong Luneng 1X 1.30
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Shelbourne FC – Limerick FC 1X 1.24
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Wexford – Cabinteely FC X2 1.22
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Athlone – Galway United 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Bray Wanderers – Drogheda United 1X 1.23
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Real Garcilaso – Sporting Cristal 1X 1.28
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 FC Khimki – Krasnodar-2 1 or 2 1.28
20:30:00 Chilean Primera Universidad Concepcion – Deportes Iquique Under 3.5 1.29
23:00:00 Chilean Primera O’Higgins – Cobresal 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Elazigspor – Osmanlispor 2 1.61
14:55:00 UAE Premier League Ajman – Ittihad Kalba 1X 1.28
15:00:00 UAE Premier League Al Jazira – Dibba Al Fujairah Over 2.5 1.21
17:30:00 UAE Premier League Al Nasr – Emirates Club 1X 1.27
16:45:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Al Qadisiyah FC – Al-Baten 1X 1.23
18:30:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Al Raed – Ohud Medina 1X 1.20
18:45:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Al Ahli Jeddah – Al-Wehdat 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English National League Bromley – Solihull Moors F.C. X2 1.20
15:00:00 English National League Maidenhead – Barrow X2 1.38
15:00:00 English National League Havant & Waterlooville – Ebbsfleet X2 1.20
15:00:00 English National League Leyton Orient – Harrogate Town 1X 1.19
15:00:00 English National League Dagenham and Redbridge – Eastleigh FC X2 1.35
15:00:00 English National League Gateshead – Chesterfield X2 1.35
15:00:00 English National League Maidstone United – Braintree Under 3.5 1.44
15:00:00 English National League AFC Fylde – Barnet 1X 1.15
15:00:00 English National League Wrexham – Sutton 1X 1.15
15:00:00 English National League Hartlepool United – Halifax Under 3.5 1.25
15:00:00 English National League Dover – Aldershot Under 3.5 1.22
15:00:00 English National League Boreham Wood – Salford City 2 1.69
21:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Independiente Rivadavia – Atlético de Rafaela 1X 1.09
15:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Zemun – FK Spartak Subotica X2 1.40
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Da Nang – Song Lam Nghe An 1 or 2 1.25
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Rukh Vynnyky – Mykolaiv 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Carlstad United – Sollentuna FK Over 1.5 1.17
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra FC Linkoping City – Forward 1X 1.23
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Sandvikens IF – Rynninge IK Over 1.5 1.13
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Utsiktens – Lunds BK 1 or 2 1.26
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Assyriska IK – Trollhattan 1 or 2 1.27
15:30:00 Lithuanian A Lyga FK Panevezys – Suduva Marijampole 2 1.23
17:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Zalgiris Vilnius – Zalgiris Kaunas Over 1.5 1.20
12:00:00 Armenian Premier League Alashkert – Ararat Yerevan Over 1.5 1.35
13:00:00 Armenian Premier League Shirak Gumri – Banants X2 1.24
13:00:00 Armenian Premier League Ararat-Armenia – FC Lori 1X 1.22
12:00:00 Latvian Virsliga FK Spartaks Jurmala – Valmiera FK Under 3.5 1.53
14:00:00 Latvian Virsliga FK Liepaja – BFC Daugavpils Over 1.5 1.15
16:00:00 Latvian Virsliga FK Jelgava – FS Metta LU 1X 1.24
07:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW APIA Leichhardt Tigers – Blacktown City FC Under 3.5 1.53
07:45:00 Aus. NPL NSW Sydney Olympic – Manly United Under 3.5 1.60
13:00:00 Azerbaijani Premyer Liqasi Gabala – Zira 1X 1.18
15:30:00 Azerbaijani Premyer Liqasi Sabah – Neftchi 2 1.48
15:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Lokomotiva Košice – KFC Komarno 1X 1.22
15:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Dukla Banska Bystrica – Slavoj Trebisov 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga MFK Skalica – Inter Bratislava Over 1.5 1.21
14:30:00 Uzbek PFL Qizilqum – FK Kokand 1912 1X 1.24
14:30:00 Iranian Pro League Tractor Sazi – Peykan Over 1.5 1.45
15:30:00 Iranian Pro League Nassaji Mazandaran – Padideh Mashhad X2 1.37
15:30:00 Iranian Pro League Pars Jonoubi Jam FC – Sepidrood Rasht 1 or 2 1.34
15:45:00 Iranian Pro League Foolad Khuzestan – Sanat Naft Under 3.5 1.15
22:00:00 Copa Argentina Boca Juniors – Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Over 2.5 1.51
14:00:00 Malaysian Super League Terengganu – Felda United 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Grodig – Bischofshofen 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Allerheiligen – Union Gurten 1X 1.17
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Seekirchen – SVG Reichenau 1X 1.14
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Sturm Graz Am. – Gleisdorf X2 1.35
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga TUS Bad Gleichenberg – Lendorf 1 1.32
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga TSV St. Johann – Kufstein X2 1.30
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Deutschlandsberger SC – Kalsdorf 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Altach II – SV Wörgl 1 or 2 1.20
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – SC Team Wiener Linien 1X 1.17
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Mattersburg II – SKN St. Polten II 1X 1.22
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Wiener Sportklub – ASK Ebreichsdorf X2 1.16
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Traiskirchen Fcm – Schwechat Over 1.5 1.15
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Liebherr GAK – WSC Hertha Wels Over 2.5 1.21
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Karabakh Wien – Parndorf 1X 1.15
10:00:00 Russian Youth League FC Orenburg Youth – FK Rostov Youth X2 1.30
11:00:00 Russian Youth League Ufa Youth – Arsenal Tula Youth 2 1.40
11:00:00 Russian Youth League Lokomotiv Moscow Youth – CSKA Moscow Youth X2 1.24
11:00:00 Russian Youth League FK Krasnodar Youth – Zenit St Petersburg Youth 1X 1.27
12:00:00 Russian Youth League Spartak Moscow Youth – Yenisey Youth Over 1.5 1.12
13:00:00 Russian Youth League Dinamo Moscow Youth – Krylya Sovetov Youth 1X 1.23
14:00:00 Thai Premier League Buriram United FC – Trat FC Over 2.5 1.40
15:30:00 Croatian 2. HNL Bijelo Brdo – Radnik Sesvete 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Grebbestads IF – IFK Uddevalla Over 1.5 1.07
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland IK Gauthiod – IFK Tidaholm Over 2.5 1.28
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Vänersborgs IF – Sävedalens IF X2 1.38
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Stenungsunds IF – IFK Aamaal Over 2.5 1.24
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Lidköpings – Nordvarmland FF 1 or 2 1.22
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Kungsangens IF – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF X2 1.40
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Karlbergs BK – Skiljebo SK Over 1.5 1.11
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Taby FK – Enköpings SK 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Kvarnsvedens IK – IFK Stocksund X2 1.27
12:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Ullareds IK – BK Olympic Under 3.5 1.71
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Onsala BK – Eslövs BK 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National North Blyth Spartans – Guiseley 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Eng. National North York City – Spennymoor Town X2 1.40
15:00:00 Eng. National North Ashton Utd – Chester X2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National North Curzon Ashton FC – Southport 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National North Brackley – Boston United Over 1.5 1.23
15:00:00 Eng. National North Kidderminster Harriers – Leamington 1X 1.14
15:00:00 Eng. National North Darlington – Bradford Park 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National South Chippenham Town – Torquay 2 1.36
15:00:00 Eng. National South St Albans City – East Thurrock United 1X 1.15
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hungerford Town FC – Bath City X2 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. National South Woking – Concord Rangers Under 3.5 1.39
15:00:00 Eng. National South Welling United – Chelmsford 1 or 2 1.27
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Luki-Energia Velikiye Luki – FC Pskov-747 1 or 2 1.27
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 West Tekstilshik Ivanovo – Torpedo Vladimir 1X 1.17
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Baumit Jablonec – 1 FK Pribram X2 1.28
13:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Dukla Praha – FK Teplice 1X 1.35
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro CA Acassuso – Club Atletico Fenix 1X 1.13
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Tristan Suarez – JJ Urquiza Under 3.5 1.15
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Älmeboda/Linneryd – IFK Hässleholm 1X 1.27
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Hässleholms IF – Husqvarna FF X2 1.38
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Osterlen FF – IFÖ Bromölla X2 1.40
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Räppe GOIF – IFK Berga X2 1.32
12:30:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Kasimpasa U21 – Bursaspor U21 X2 1.35
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Kakamega Homeboyz – Gor Mahia X2 1.25
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Lake Macquarie City – Adamstown Rosebud FC 1 or 2 1.23
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Maitland FC – Edgeworth FC X2 1.19
07:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Lambton Jaffas FC – Weston Workers Bears FC Over 1.5 1.11
10:00:00 Czech MSFL Valasske Mezirici – Rymarov 2 1.54
10:00:00 Czech MSFL Viktoria Otrokovice – Hlucin 1 or 2 1.23
14:00:00 Czech MSFL Odra Petrkovice – Msa Dolni Benesov Over 1.5 1.11
14:00:00 Czech MSFL Uhersky Brod – MFK Frydek-Mistek X2 1.35
14:00:00 Czech MSFL Vyskov – SK Unicov 1X 1.17
14:00:00 Czech MSFL Spartak Hulin – Vrchovina 1 or 2 1.23
15:00:00 Czech MSFL Lisen – Velke Mezirici Over 1.5 1.08
16:00:00 Czech MSFL FK Hodonin – Slavia Kromeriz X2 1.24
09:15:00 Czech CFL Olympia HK – Slovan Velvary Over 1.5 1.14
09:15:00 Czech CFL Loko Vltavin – Kraluv Dvur Over 1.5 1.11
09:30:00 Czech CFL Litomericko – 1. FC Karlovy Vary Over 1.5 1.14
10:00:00 Czech CFL Zivanice – Dobrovice 1X 1.27
16:00:00 Czech CFL Stechovice – Sokol Brozany 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Czech CFL Usti Orlici – Domazlice 1 or 2 1.24
18:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. Zwolle W. – ADO Den Haag W. X2 1.28
18:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. PSV Eindhoven W. – Ajax W. 1 or 2 1.18
18:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. VV Alkmaar W. – Excelsior W. Over 1.5 1.08
18:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. Heerenveen W. – Achilles ’29 W. Over 3.5 1.34
14:55:00 UAE Division 1 Hatta – Masafi Over 1.5 1.12
14:55:00 UAE Division 1 Al Oruba – Al Hamriyah 1 or 2 1.24
14:55:00 UAE Division 1 Al Tawon SC – Al Thaid 1 or 2 1.24
14:55:00 UAE Division 1 Al Arabi – Dibba Al-Hisn SC X2 1.27
14:55:00 UAE Division 1 Masfoot Sports Club – Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan 2 1.19
15:00:00 Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal Angrense – Pinhalnovense X2 1.27
16:00:00 Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal G.d. Chaves B – Vilaverdense 1 1.25
16:00:00 Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal Casa Pia Atletico – Redondense FC Over 2.5 1.30
14:00:00 Malaysian Premier League Pulau Pinang – Johor Darul Ta’zim II 2 1.66
14:00:00 Russian Top Division W. Kubanochka Krasnodar W. – Zvezda-2005 W. X2 1.27
15:00:00 Polish 3 Liga Gr.1 Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag – Legionovia Legionowo X2 1.25
16:00:00 Polish 3 Liga Gr.1 LKS 1926 Lomza – Victoria Sulejówek X2 1.30
17:00:00 Polish 3 Liga Gr.1 Bron Radom – Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1X 1.16
17:00:00 Polish 3 Liga Gr.1 Sokol Ostroda – Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1 or 2 1.20
16:00:00 Polish 3 Liga Gr.2 Gwardia Koszalin – Kks Kalisz 2 1.39
21:45:00 Argentinian Superliga Cup Banfield – Estudiantes de La Plata 1 or 2 1.28
11:00:00 Monte Carlo ATP Novak Djokovic – Daniil Medvedev 1 1.24
12:00:00 Monte Carlo ATP Guido Pella – Rafael Nadal 2 1.03
13:00:00 Monte Carlo ATP Borna Coric – Fabio Fognini 1 1.78
10:00:00 Monte Carlo ATP Doubles Murray J / Soares B – Schwartzman D S / Sousa J 1 1.38
11:00:00 Monte Carlo ATP Doubles Haase R / Koolhof W – Albot R / Basilashvili N 1 1.45
12:00:00 Monte Carlo ATP Doubles Mektic N / Skugor F – Kubot L / Melo M 2 1.55