Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Iulie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00African Cup of NationsSenegal – TunisiaUnder 3.51.16
20:00:00African Cup of NationsAlgeria – Nigeria1 or 21.40
15:00:00Scottish League CupSt Mirren – Dunfermline1X1.24
11:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – Randers1 or 21.35
13:00:00Danish SuperligaLyngby BK – Aalborg BKX21.37
13:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – FC Nordsjaelland1 or 21.33
15:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – CopenhagenX21.32
17:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – Silkeborg IFOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – Orebro SKOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – IFK Norrkoping FKX21.32
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – Malmö FFX21.45
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – IlvesX21.24
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – KPV Kokkola1X1.18
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueKrylia Sovetov Samara – CSKA MoscowX21.23
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – FC TambovOver 2.51.62
19:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – FC KrasnodarX21.30
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMjondalen – Odds BKX21.33
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Tromsø IL1X1.25
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestrøm SK – Strømsgodset IFUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – GoiasOver 1.51.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – Internacional RS1X1.23
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – CS Alagoano11.32
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – Botafogo1X1.16
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – Atletico Mineiro1 or 21.38
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – KarvinaOver 1.51.22
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaCeske Budejovice – SFC OpavaUnder 3.51.31
18:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – 1 FC SlovackoOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – Dalkurd FFUnder 3.51.29
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – HalmstadsX21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.38
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Vissel KobeX21.38
20:55:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – Atlanta UnitedUnder 3.51.43
23:30:00United States MLSNew York Red Bulls – New York City FCUnder 3.51.58
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKopavogs – KA Akureyri1 or 21.30
15:45:00Euro Champ. U19Armenia U19 – Spain U1921.03
18:00:00Euro Champ. U19Italy U19 – Portugal U19X21.41
12:30:00Club FriendliesSSV Reutlingen – Cologne21.04
13:00:00Club FriendliesFortuna Dusseldorf – IpswichOver 1.51.37
13:00:00Club FriendliesMagdeburg – RotherhamUnder 3.51.65
13:00:00Club FriendliesHartlepool United – Middlesbrough21.21
13:30:00Club FriendliesEmmen – Almere CityUnder 3.51.46
14:00:00Club FriendliesAltach – SouthamptonX21.23
14:00:00Club FriendliesMeppen – UtrechtX21.22
14:00:00Club FriendliesYork City – Bolton1X1.18
15:00:00Club FriendliesArminia Bielefeld – Norwich CityX21.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesBradford City – Liverpool21.21
15:00:00Club FriendliesRangers – Marseille1 or 21.25
16:00:00Club FriendliesWattenscheid 09 – Schalke 041 or 21.25
16:00:00Club FriendliesSlask Wroclaw – Warta Poznan1X1.15
16:00:00Club FriendliesSion – Everton21.34
16:30:00Club FriendliesLugano – Inter Milan21.57
17:45:00Club FriendliesRapid Vienna – Nuremberg1 or 21.20
18:00:00Club FriendliesVitoria Guimaraes – Famalicao1X1.20
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Vitosha BistritsaOver 1.51.41
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Lokomotiv PlovdivUnder 3.51.26
16:45:00Slovenian 1. SNLAŠK Bravo – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.18
18:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – NŠ MuraUnder 3.51.31
20:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – Rudar Velenje1X1.14
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – FC ClinceniOver 1.51.35
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – AFC HermannstadtOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – El Nacional1X1.25
22:15:00Ecuadorian Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – Macara1X1.22
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – CA Progreso1 or 21.24
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Rampla Juniors1X1.14
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – Montevideo WanderersX21.32
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – CA Boston RiverOver 1.51.25
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Brest – Dinamo MinskOver 1.51.28
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Avispa FukuokaUnder 3.51.24
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – JEF United ChibaX21.33
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Tokyo Verdy1X1.21
19:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – FBC Melgar1 or 21.30
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Boys Association – Alianza LimaX21.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Ulsan Hyundai1X1.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – DaeguX21.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Suwon Samsung BluewingsX21.48
21:15:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Independiente Santa Fe1 or 21.39
23:00:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – EnvigadoOver 1.51.48
23:30:00Colombian Primera AAmerica de Cali – Alianza PetroleraOver 1.51.46
20:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo San Lorenzo – Libertad AsuncionX21.29
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Olimpia Asuncion21.47
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – WarriorsOver 1.51.10
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Honka Akatemia – Tampere UnitedOver 1.51.15
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – SalPaX21.32
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Byaasen Toppfotball – Vidar1 or 21.26
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Bryne – Stjørdals-Blink1 or 21.27
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Melbourne KnightsUnder 3.51.44
12:00:00Latvian CupTukums 2000/Tss – VentspilsX21.19
14:00:00Latvian CupFK Smiltene – FK Liepaja21.17
17:00:00Latvian CupSuper Nova – Riga FC21.06
17:00:00Latvian CupValmiera FK – Rigas Futbola SkolaX21.27
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – Bali United1 or 21.32
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOkzhetpes – Taraz1X1.20
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – Kaisar Kyzylorda1X1.15
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOrdabasy – Tobol Kostanay1 or 21.32
20:40:00Copa ArgentinaCA Huracan – Godoy Cruz1 or 21.39
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – Jorge Wilstermann1 or 21.29
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Destroyers – Nacional PotosiX21.32
20:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – Oriente Petrolero11.25
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Club AuroraOver 1.51.16
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra Olympic – Tuggeranong United11.27
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCooma Tigers – Woden Weston11.27
17:00:00Copa ChileDeportes Iquique – CobresalUnder 3.51.28
20:00:00Copa ChileDeportes Temuco – Universidad de ChileUnder 3.51.40
22:30:00Copa ChileUnion La Calera – Nublense1X1.21
08:30:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Shijiazhuang Ever BrightX21.35
08:30:00Chinese League 1Changchun Yatai – Guizhou ZhichengUnder 3.51.25
10:30:00Chinese League 1Xinjiang Tianshan – Meizhou HakkaX21.42
12:30:00Chinese League 1Beijing Konggu – Guangdong Southern TigersUnder 3.51.29
12:30:00Chinese League 1Liaoning Hongyun – Nantong ZhiyunX21.40
12:35:00Chinese League 1Sichuan Annapurna – Shanghai Shenxin1X1.15
08:00:00Russian Youth LeagueKrylya Sovetov Youth – CSKA Moscow Youth21.44
15:00:00Russian Youth LeagueLokomotiv Moscow Youth – Rubin Kazan YouthOver 1.51.12
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Ansan Greeners1 or 21.35
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Gwangju FC21.62
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeonnam Dragons – Daejeon Citizen1 or 21.36
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – Buriram United FCX21.30
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Trat FC1X1.17
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Sukhothai FCUnder 3.51.38
13:00:00German BayernligaFC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 – TSV Karlburg1X1.22
15:00:00German Bayernliga1860 Munich II – SV DonaustraufUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00German BayernligaViktoria Kahl – Tsv Abtswind1 or 21.23
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueYangon United – Zwekapin United11.32
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueShan United – Hantharwady United1X1.20
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueChinland FC – Sangaing UnitedX21.24
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV 1860 Rosenheim – Wacker BurghausenX21.22
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Vanraure Hachnohe – Kamatamare Sanuki1 or 21.27
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fukushima United – Gamba OsakaX21.32
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Azul Claro Numazu – ThespakusatsuX21.38
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Yokohama SCC – Blaublitz Akita1 or 21.27
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Nagano Parceiro – Gainare Tottori1 or 21.27
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Cerezo Osaka – Giravanz KitakyushuX21.38
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Roasso Kumamoto – Kataller ToyamaUnder 3.51.32
08:30:00Philippine Division 1Global Cebu FC – Green Archers United21.12
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Fire – South West Queensland ThunderX21.17
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaSouth Hobart – Hobart Zebras1X1.22
20:00:00United States NWSLPortland Thorns W. – Orlando Pride W.Over 1.51.23
23:06:00Mexican SupercopaCruz Azul – NecaxaUnder 3.51.29
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CTreze – Imperatriz MA1 or 21.25
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CSampaio Correa MA – Globo RN1X1.16
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CSanta Cruz – Botafogo PB1 or 21.25
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CAtletico Acreano – Boa EC1 or 21.27
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Nordstrand – LorenskogX21.14
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Halsen IF – Ørn-Horten FKX21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Tonsberg – GreiOver 1.51.11
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2IF Ready – FolloX21.24
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Ullern IF – LynUnder 3.51.65
19:00:00United States USLOttawa Fury FC – Louisville City FC1 or 21.23
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWWeston Workers Bears FC – Newcastle Jets Youth1X1.20
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWMaitland FC – Charlestown City Blues FC1X1.27
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLake Macquarie City – Hamilton Olympic FC21.55
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Thap – Pho Hien FC1 or 21.24
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2An Giang – Huda Hue1X1.15
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2TP Can Tho – Hong Linh Ha TinhX21.27
09:00:00Chinese League 2Taizhou Yuanda – Shanxi XinduOver 3.53.50
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaLos Caimanes – CD Sport Loreto1X1.16
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCultural Santa Rosa – Santos FC Ica1X1.19
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaSport Victoria – Deportivo Coopsol1X1.22
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaUnion Huaral – Cienciano1X1.20
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaComerciantes Unidos – Juan Aurich1X1.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DCaxias RS – Manaus Fc/AmOver 1.51.35
20:30:00Canadian Premier LeagueYork 9 FC – FC EdmontonX21.35
15:30:00Wimbledon Doubles W.Hsieh S-W / Strycova B – Dabrowski G / XU Y11.32
14:00:00Wimbledon Mix. Dbls.Lindstedt R / Ostapenko J – Chan L / Dodig I21.50
12:00:00Bucharest WTA QualifyingTereza Mrdeza – Miriam Bianca Bulgaru11.26
12:00:00Bucharest WTA QualifyingPatricia Maria Tig – Marina Melnikova11.59
12:00:00Bucharest WTA QualifyingDaniela Seguel – Martina Di Giuseppe11.89
12:00:00Bucharest WTA QualifyingCristina Dinu – Shilin Xu21.76