Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Author Archive

Biletul Zilei 16 Mai 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – GenkX21.28
19:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Gent1 or 21.32
19:30:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Club BruggeX21.28
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – St GallenUnder 3.51.46
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – GrasshopperOver 2.51.36
18:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – NacionalUnder 3.51.48
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro SK – IFK Norrkoping FKX21.32
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – Malmö FFX21.32
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMjondalen – Lillestrøm SK1 or 21.33
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – Haugesund1X1.24
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – Sarpsborg1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – MoldeX21.31
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking FK – Stabæk1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – RanheimOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienTromsø IL – Bodø/GlimtX21.35
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – Strømsgodset IF1X1.22
23:15:00Copa do BrasilFortaleza CE – Atletico ParanaenseX21.38
19:45:00English League 1Portsmouth – Sunderland1 or 21.35
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – Kongsvinger IL1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – Notodden FKOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – StrommenUnder 3.51.34
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Nest-Sotra – SogndalX21.49
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – Sandnes Ulf1 or 21.31
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Aalesund – Tromsdalen11.32
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandefjord – SkeidOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Start – Jerv1X1.16
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors IF – Norrby IF1X1.22
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – BrageX21.46
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – Östers IF1 or 21.38
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenHaka Valkeakoski Am. – Musa PoriOver 1.51.30
19:45:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKopavogs – IBV Vestmannaeyjar1 or 21.30
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – Valur ReykjavikX21.30
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildGrindavik – KR ReykjavikX21.20
16:30:00Finnish CupKPV Kokkola – IlvesX21.17
16:30:00Finnish CupVaasa – MariehamnX21.27
16:30:00Euro Champ. U17Netherlands U17 – Spain U171 or 21.22
19:00:00Euro Champ. U17France U17 – Italy U171X1.25
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – VaduzX21.45
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueServette – Rapperswil-JonaOver 1.51.13
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – ENPPIOver 1.51.39
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1AS Ain M’lila – DRB TadjenantOver 1.51.46
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – NA Hussein DeyOver 1.51.48
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – USM Bel Abbès11.30
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Cr Belouizdad – JS SaouraOver 1.51.41
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – Constantine11.30
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – USM Alger1X1.14
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – Bordj Bou Arreridj1X1.11
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – MO BejaiaUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl-Fujairah FC – Al Nasr1 or 21.25
19:00:00UAE Premier LeagueIttihad Kalba – Dibba Al Fujairah1X1.24
20:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Fateh SC – Al RaedUnder 3.51.34
20:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faiha – Al-Wehdat1X1.16
20:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al Shabab (KSA)1X1.17
20:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueOhud Medina – Al Ittihad Jeddah21.49
20:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Al IttifaqOver 1.51.11
20:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Taawon – Al FaisalyOver 1.51.15
20:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Nasr Riyadh – Al-BatenOver 2.51.27
20:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Qadisiyah FC – Al Hazm1 or 21.20
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Clinceni – Universitatea ClujX21.35
18:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – Petrolul PloiestiX21.17
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Vidar – Arendal1 or 21.25
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Fredrikstad – Stjørdals-Blink1X1.26
17:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Hodd – Brattvåg1X1.29
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Moss – Kvik Halden1 or 21.26
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Florø – ElverumUnder 3.51.55
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Persebaya Surabaya1X1.24
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – Persepar Kalteng PutraOver 1.51.24
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – Bhayangkara Surabaya United1X1.23
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – Haukar Hafnafjordur1X1.24
14:30:00Uzbek PFLAndijon – Pakhtakor TashkentX21.22
18:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – Sepidrood Rasht11.33
18:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Masjed Soleyman – Zob AhanUnder 3.51.21
18:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – PeykanUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Tractor SaziX21.43
18:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePars Jonoubi Jam FC – Persepolis21.64
18:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Esteghlal KhuzestanOver 2.51.71
18:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaiPa Karadj – Sanat Naft1 or 21.34
18:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – Padideh MashhadX21.28
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu JK Tammeka II – JK Tallinna Kalev U211X1.18
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Levadia U21 – Tallinna FC Flora U2121.33
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Coban Imperial1X1.20
21:15:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – Barranquilla1X1.16
21:00:00Jordanian CupAl Faisaly – Al Aqaba1X1.13
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Staal Jørpeland – Donn1X1.23
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Mandalskameratene – VardenesetUnder 3.52.00
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Vard Haugesund – Fjøra11.23
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fana – Os1X1.24
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Lysekloster – StordOver 1.51.06
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Harstad – MelboUnder 3.51.93
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Tusker Football Club1 or 21.30
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRemo Stars – Enyimba1X1.16
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – Gombe United FC11.33
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – Lobi StarsOver 1.51.68
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueGo Round FC – Plateau UnitedOver 1.51.52
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueIfeanyiubah FC – Heartland11.34
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueYobe Desert Stars FC – Kano PillarsUnder 3.51.13
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWikki Tourist – Kwara UnitedOver 1.51.65
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKatsina United FC – Sunshine StarsOver 1.51.39
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – Mtibwa Sugar11.30
23:00:00Argentinian Superliga CupGimnasia Y Esgrima – Argentinos Juniors1 or 21.28
09:00:00Rome Masters ATPDiego Schwartzman – Albert Ramos11.45
10:00:00Rome Masters ATPTaylor Harry Fritz – Kei Nishikori21.32
10:00:00Rome Masters ATPJoao Sousa – Roger Federer21.09
10:00:00Rome Masters ATPMarin Cilic – Jan-Lennard Struff11.60
10:00:00Rome Masters ATPJeremy Chardy – Rafael Nadal21.05
11:00:00Rome Masters ATPRadu Albot – Fabio Fognini21.32