Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Martie 2019

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
16:30:00 Club Friendlies Landskrona BoIS – IS Halmia 1X 1.19
18:30:00 Club Friendlies IFK Uddevalla – Trollhattan 2 1.56
19:45:00 Scottish Championship Dundee United – Ross County 1 or 2 1.24
22:15:00 Copa Sudamericana Union Espanola – Mushuc Runa Over 1.5 1.41
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Ballymena – Institute FC 1 1.24
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Warrenpoint Town – Crusaders 2 1.43
19:45:00 Scottish League 2 Clyde – Elgin City Over 1.5 1.17
19:45:00 Scottish League 2 Berwick – Peterhead 2 1.21
12:50:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Al Kawkab – Jeddah Club X2 1.42
13:05:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Najran – Al Khaleej 1 or 2 1.28
13:10:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Al Jabalain – Al Tai 1 or 2 1.30
13:15:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Al Orubah – Al Adalh X2 1.38
15:30:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Al Nojoom – Dhamk X2 1.35
19:45:00 English National League Barnet – Harrogate Town X2 1.30
20:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Metropolitanos FC – Deportivo La Guaira X2 1.30
17:30:00 Romanian Liga 2 Petrolul Ploiesti – Acs Energeticianul 1 1.31
21:10:00 Copa Argentina CA Aldosivi – Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza 1X 1.05
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga SKN St. Polten II – SC Team Wiener Linien 1X 1.22
19:45:00 Eng. National North Spennymoor Town – Bradford Park 1 or 2 1.23
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Barracas Central – Deportivo Español Over 1.5 1.57
09:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Brisbane Strikers – Queensland Lions 2 1.26
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Pro Vercelli – Virtus Entella 1 or 2 1.30
22:15:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Sertaozinho – Santo Andre SP X2 1.30
23:15:00 Brazilian Maranhense Maranhao MA – Moto Clube MA 1 or 2 1.25
23:15:00 Brazilian Maranhense Imperatriz MA – Sao Jose de Ribamar 1X 1.15
19:00:00 Belgian Super League W. Genk W. – Anderlecht W. 2 1.38
19:00:00 Belgian Super League W. Gent W. – Oud-Heuverlee W. Over 3.5 1.47
18:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. Twente W. – PSV Eindhoven W. 1 or 2 1.18
18:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. Excelsior W. – VV Alkmaar W. X2 1.15
07:00:00 Chinese League 2 Shanxi Xindu – Dalian Chanjoy 2 1.33
15:00:00 Miami Masters WTA Ekaterina Alexandrova – Dayana Yastremska 2 1.62
16:00:00 Miami Masters WTA Andrea Petkovic – Amanda Anisimova 2 1.40
16:00:00 Miami Masters WTA Olga Danilovic – Maria Sakkari 2 1.65
16:00:00 Miami Masters WTA Sara Sorribes Tormo – Aleksandra Krunic 2 1.73
17:00:00 Miami Masters WTA Natalia Vikhlyantseva – Magdalena Rybarikova 1 1.40
17:00:00 Miami Masters WTA Ajla Tomljanovic – Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 1.12