Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 18 August 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSheffield United – Crystal PalaceX21.50
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Leicester1X1.20
14:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Brest1X1.18
16:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – StrasbourgUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Paris Saint-Germain21.36
14:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Hoffenheim1 or 21.28
17:00:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – RB LeipzigX21.22
16:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Levante1 or 21.35
18:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – SevilleX21.40
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Real Valladolid1X1.16
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – GetafeOver 1.51.41
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – Willem IIX21.38
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – RKC WaalwijkOver 1.51.18
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – Utrecht1X1.30
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – GroningenOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – PSV Eindhoven21.39
13:30:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Mouscron-PeruwelzOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Sint-Truidense VVOver 1.51.23
19:00:00Belgian First Division AGent – OostendeOver 1.51.16
12:00:00English ChampionshipReading – CardiffX21.34
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – KarlsruheUnder 3.51.58
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Heidenheim1 or 21.32
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Jahn Regensburg1 or 21.32
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaDeportivo La Corunya – Real Oviedo1X1.17
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – AlcorconUnder 3.51.16
17:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – Sporting GijonUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCadiz – Ponferradina1X1.15
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – Huesca1 or 21.35
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAves – Maritimo1 or 21.35
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – CD Santa Clara1 or 21.35
18:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – BoavistaOver 1.51.39
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Sporting BragaUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Hartberg1X1.21
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – Admira WackerOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Rapid Vienna1 or 21.34
17:15:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Ankaragucu1X1.19
19:45:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – Antalyaspor1X1.24
19:45:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.31
19:45:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – TrabzonsporX21.34
17:00:00Italian CupPerugia – BresciaX21.38
17:15:00Italian CupFiorentina – SSD Monza 191211.21
19:30:00Italian CupAscoli – Trapani1X1.19
19:30:00Italian CupFrosinone – SS MonopoliOver 2.51.52
19:30:00Italian CupCittadella – CarpiOver 1.51.33
19:30:00Italian CupEmpoli – Pescara1X1.22
19:30:00Italian CupUdinese – Sudtirol11.24
19:30:00Italian CupCagliari – ChievoOver 1.51.32
19:30:00Italian CupHellas Verona – Cremonese1X1.22
19:45:00Italian CupPisa – Bologna21.63
19:45:00Italian CupSPAL – Feralpisalo11.29
19:45:00Italian CupSassuolo – SpeziaOver 1.51.27
19:45:00Italian CupLecce – SalernitanaOver 1.51.30
20:00:00Italian CupCrotone – SampdoriaX21.24
15:00:00Scottish League CupDundee – Aberdeen21.58
15:00:00Scottish League CupEast Fife – Rangers21.09
11:00:00Danish SuperligaSilkeborg IF – SonderjyskeX21.28
13:00:00Danish SuperligaEsbjerg – Lyngby BK1X1.22
15:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – Hobro11.36
17:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – Aalborg BKUnder 3.51.54
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro SK – HäckenX21.34
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – IFK Norrkoping FKX21.33
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – Kalmar FFOver 1.51.43
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö FF – Falkenbergs FF11.35
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKPV Kokkola – HJK Helsinki21.56
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Arsenal TulaUnder 3.51.17
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – FC RostovX21.35
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.37
15:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabæk – Kristiansund BK1 or 21.34
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – Haugesund1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienTromsø IL – Lillestrøm SK1 or 21.32
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRanheim – MoldeX21.29
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMjondalen – BrannX21.28
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking FK – Strømsgodset IFUnder 3.51.58
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – SantosX21.48
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – Ceara CEOver 1.51.44
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – CS Alagoano11.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – GoiasOver 1.51.33
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – AvaiUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Banik OstravaOver 1.51.27
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Mlada Boleslav1X1.25
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – Slovan LiberecX21.40
18:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Viktoria PlzenX21.24
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Wisla Plock1X1.20
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – Lechia GdanskX21.42
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – KGHM Zaglebie Lubin1X1.23
15:00:00Argentinian PrimeraPatronato – CA Huracan1 or 21.42
19:30:00Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – Arsenal Sarandi1X1.23
21:45:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Lanus – Velez SarsfieldX21.38
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – Tiburones Rojos de VeracruzOver 1.51.21
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraNecaxa – Santos LagunaX21.42
13:00:00Swiss CupLinth 04 – Schaffhausen21.23
13:00:00Swiss CupCham – Aarau21.44
14:00:00Swiss CupFC Uster – FC Grand-Lancy21.13
15:00:00Swiss CupAS Calcio Kreuzlingen – Luzern21.13
15:00:00Swiss CupYverdon – Neuchatel Xamax21.54
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – KFUM Oslo1 or 21.29
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – Ullensaker/Kisa1 or 21.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – Notodden FK1X1.26
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Nest-Sotra – Kongsvinger IL1 or 21.33
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – Jerv1X1.29
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Start – TromsdalenOver 2.51.50
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – GAIS1X1.26
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanIF Brommapojkarna – Osters IFX21.46
15:00:00Belgian First Division BUnion Saint-Gilloise – Lokeren1 or 21.28
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueMatsumoto Yamaga – Nagoya GrampusX21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Iwata Jubilo1X1.23
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyjar – KA AkureyriX21.25
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildGrindavik – Kopavogs1 or 21.32
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – Fylkir Reykjavik1X1.25
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan Gardabaer – IA Akranes1X1.27
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Karpaty Lviv1 or 21.40
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – PFC Oleksandria1X1.19
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFK Lviv – Shakhtar Donetsk21.14
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – HNK GoricaOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – NK OsijekUnder 3.51.35
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Norderstedt – Holstein Kiel IIUnder 3.51.72
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthOldenburg – Weiche FlensburgX21.40
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthSV Drochtersen/Assel – Hansa Lüneburg1X1.22
12:45:00Danish Division 1Næstved BK – Hvidovre IF1 or 21.27
12:45:00Danish Division 1FC Roskilde – VendsysselX21.20
16:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Arda FK11.33
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Ludogorets Razgrad21.59
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLAŠK Bravo – DomzaleX21.28
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – Rudar Velenje1X1.13
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.15
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – CS Universitatea Craiova1 or 21.38
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – Iasi1X1.22
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Zemplin Michalovce11.27
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaEstoril Praia – Sporting FarenseUnder 3.51.26
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – FeirenseX21.33
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – Varzim1X1.24
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – Nacional1 or 21.34
18:15:00Port. Segunda LigaVilafranquense – Benfica Lisbon BX21.31
12:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – Eintracht Braunschweig1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – Waldhof MannheimX21.30
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Liebherr GAKOver 1.51.21
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ACD Olmedo – El Nacional1 or 21.32
21:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AFuerza Amarilla SC – Tecnico UniversitarioX21.40
23:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Independiente Del Valle1X1.26
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool – Racing Club Montevideo1X1.17
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – Defensor Sporting1 or 21.24
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Rampla Juniors1 or 21.24
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Juventud de Las PiedrasOver 1.51.19
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – CaernarfonOver 2.51.40
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Leczna – Elana Torun1X1.18
17:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGorodeya – Dinamo MinskX21.22
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNõmme Kalju – Viljandi JK TulevikOver 2.51.24
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Montedio YamagataX21.31
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – JEF United Chiba1X1.22
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – EM Deportivo BinacionalUnder 3.51.45
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Sport Boys Association11.25
08:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Fakel Voronezh1X1.20
15:00:00Russian Division 1Mordovia Saransk – ChertanovoX21.25
15:00:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – SKA-Khabarovsk1X1.20
15:00:00Russian Division 1FC Khimki – NeftekhimikOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Moscow – Tekstilshik IvanovoOver 1.51.37
16:00:00Russian Division 1Rotor Volgograd – Shinnik Yaroslavl1X1.19
16:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – FK Chaika1X1.20
17:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Armavir – Baltika KaliningradX21.32
17:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – Tom TomskX21.27
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Jeju United1 or 21.35
12:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Pohang Steelers1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BCRB AL – Vitoria BA1 or 21.27
17:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion La Calera – Universidad de Chile1 or 21.33
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – Cobresal1X1.27
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – Palestino1 or 21.33
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – Vysocina JihlavaX21.23
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Dunakanyar – Dorogi FCX21.25
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Békéscsabai Elõre FCUnder 3.51.27
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Duna Aszfalt TVSE1X1.25
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2MTK Budapest FC – SoroksarOver 1.51.11
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – FC AjkaOver 1.51.15
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budafoki MTE – Budaorsi1 or 21.24
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – Gyori Eto FCX21.28
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Szeged 20111X1.17
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – Szolnoki Mav FCOver 1.51.24
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Hatayspor – Altinordu1X1.22
17:15:00Turkish Lig 1BB Erzurumspor – Istanbulspor1X1.16
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Akhisar Bld Spor – Adanaspor1X1.15
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – ÜmraniyesporUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English National LeagueNotts County – WrexhamX21.40
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupIroni Kiryat Shmona – Maccabi Tel-AvivX21.17
17:30:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Ramat GanX21.17
18:30:00Israeli Toto CupBeitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Beer Sheva1 or 21.25
22:00:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Atletico Bucaramanga1X1.24
23:00:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – Independiente Santa Fe1X1.21
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – GuaraniX21.39
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – River Plate AsuncionOver 1.51.24
19:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – Zrinjski MostarX21.27
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – Perez Zeledon1 or 21.22
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAlajuelense – Universidad de Costa Rica11.24
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – Rad Belgrade11.23
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – Napredak1 or 21.28
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – TSC Backa TopolaOver 1.51.32
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – AraguaUnder 3.51.19
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Venezuela – Llaneros FC1X1.13
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Academia Puerto Cabello1X1.13
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas SC – Deportivo Tachira1 or 21.25
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Albirex Niigata FC1 or 21.27
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Central – Geylang International FCX21.37
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – HougangX21.24
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Hai Phong1X1.22
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueKhanh Hoa – Song Lam Nghe An1 or 21.27
11:00:00Romanian Liga 2Concordia Chiajna – Farul Constanta1 or 21.28
13:30:00Romanian Liga 2Dunarea Calarasi – Petrolul PloiestiX21.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APepo Lappeenranta – ViikingitUnder 3.51.52
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Honka Akatemia – Tampereen Ilves IIUnder 3.51.53
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVPS J Akatemia – Jakobstads Bollklubb21.32
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CPallo Kerho 37 – RoPS FarmiX21.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Nardo – ArendalX21.44
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Byaasen Toppfotball – Sola1 or 21.26
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Hodd – Stjørdals-Blink1 or 21.26
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Bryne – FredrikstadX21.29
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kvik Halden – MossOver 1.51.07
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Fram Larvik – Alta1X1.29
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Mjolner – Elverum1 or 21.26
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Kjelsas – Senja11.26
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Oppsal IF – Odds BK 2X21.39
14:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – Carlstad UnitedX21.26
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTrollhattan – Tvååkers IF1 or 21.30
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – Assyriska IKOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Atlantas Klaipeda – FK Panevezys1 or 21.25
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – Hume City1 or 21.25
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Altona Magic SCUnder 3.51.60
14:15:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Noah – Ararat-ArmeniaX21.40
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueAB Argir – NSÍ Runavík21.20
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – Rigas Futbola Skola1 or 21.30
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – FK LiepajaOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoClub Celaya – Cimarrones de SonoraUnder 3.51.28
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoLoros Universidad – Alebrijes De OaxacaX21.45
17:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabayil – Zira1 or 21.24
17:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Petrocub – Sfintul Gheorghe1 or 21.25
18:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sheriff Tiraspol – Milsami OrheiOver 2.51.68
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – FK Iskra DanilovgradUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMladost Ljeskopolje – OFK TitogradX21.28
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLKom Podgorica – Grbalj Radonovici1 or 21.30
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – FK Sutjeska21.34
18:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – Buducnost Podgorica21.57
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPetrzalka – Ruzomberok B1X1.18
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – FC STK 1914 Šamorín1X1.20
16:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Borec – Vardar SkopjeX21.16
16:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSileks Kratovo – Skendija Tetovo21.56
16:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLGjorce Petrov – Akademija Pandev1 or 21.28
16:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – Struga Trim-Lum1X1.14
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Persib Bandung1X1.23
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueZhetysu – AktobeOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – Kaisar Kyzylorda1 or 21.28
13:00:00Uzbek PFLBunyodkor – Metallurg BekabadOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Uzbek PFLAndijon – Navbahor Namangan1 or 21.32
15:15:00Uzbek PFLQizilqum – Dinamo Samarqand1X1.23
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – Blooming1X1.23
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSport Boys Warnes – Guabira Montero1X1.19
20:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – San Jose Oruro11.32
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Club Aurora11.23
15:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Fluminense U20 – Palmeiras U20X21.30
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra FC – Gungahlin United FCX21.35
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra Olympic – Cooma Tigers1X1.24
20:30:00Chilean Primera BNublense – La Serena1 or 21.24
21:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Valdivia – Deportes TemucoX21.28
21:00:00Chilean Primera BRangers Talca – Melipilla1 or 21.24
12:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Hakka – Hangzhou Greentown1 or 21.27
12:30:00Chinese League 1Xinjiang Tianshan – Nei Mongol Zhongyou1 or 21.28
12:35:00Chinese League 1Sichuan Annapurna – Liaoning HongyunUnder 3.51.33
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – Antigua GFC1 or 21.24
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Siquinala FC1X1.16
22:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Mixco – Xelaju1 or 21.24
11:00:00Portuguese League U19CD Aves U19 – Gil Vicente U191 or 21.25
11:00:00Portuguese League U19Tondela U19 – Benfica U1921.21
07:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUfa Youth – FK Rostov Youth21.43
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – FC AnyangX21.28
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Port FCX21.27
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – PTT Rayong FC1X1.18
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangmai FC – Trat FCX21.35
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Nakhon Ratchasima FC1X1.24
16:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb II – NK Osijek II1X1.19
16:30:00Croatian 2. HNLBijelo Brdo – Rudes1 or 21.28
16:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Dubrava1 or 21.28
18:00:00Albanian Super CupPartizani Tirana – Kukesi1 or 21.28
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Sandviken W. – Trondheims-Ørn W.Over 1.51.31
17:00:00German BayernligaSchwaben Augsburg – Schwabmünchen1 or 21.20
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Cologne W. – Duisburg W.Under 3.51.55
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Wolfsburg W. – Sand W.Over 3.51.13
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Bayer 04 Leverkusen W.Over 3.51.31
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Platense – CD Honduras ProgresoOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Rodange 91 – Blue Boys MuhlenbachUnder 3.51.62
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Racing FC Union Luxembourg – Progres NiedercornX21.35
17:30:00Luxembourg Division 1Differdange 03 – US Hostert11.36
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueShan United – Magway FCOver 1.51.17
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueHantharwady United – Ayeyawady United1 or 21.27
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueChinland FC – Rakhine UnitedX21.25
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandLidköpings – Stenungsunds IFX21.35
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanGöteborg FC W. – Kristianstads Dff W.Over 1.51.19
15:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – Pitea IF W.1 or 21.27
16:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLinkopings W. – Vittsjö GIK W.1X1.24
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth Glory FC Youth – Cockburn CityUnder 3.51.65
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBischofswerdaer FV 08 – BSG Chemie LeipzigX21.30
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – Optik Rathenow11.22
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastUnion Fürstenwalde – Wacker Nordhausen21.56
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – Kickers OffenbachX21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – BahlingerOver 1.51.12
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – VfB EichstättX21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – TSV AubstadtUnder 3.51.49
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Grulla Morioka – Fukushima UnitedX21.38
21:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Universitario De Popayan1 or 21.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRåslätts SK – FK Karlskrona21.26
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Gold Coast Knights SC21.26
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaSouth Hobart – Clarence United FC21.26
18:00:00United States NWSLSky Blue W. – Seattle Reign W.X21.32
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – Boa EC1X1.12
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CConfianca – Treze1X1.16
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CSanta Cruz – Globo RNOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1USC Bassam – Sporting Club de Gagnoa1 or 21.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Gjelleråsen – Harstad1X1.19
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Skjetten – FløyaX21.20
16:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Honefoss – Finnsnes1X1.32
22:15:00El Salvador PrimeraIndependiente FC – CD ChalatenangoX21.35
23:00:00United States USLIndy Eleven – Saint Louis FCOver 1.51.22
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWAdamstown Rosebud FC – Maitland FC21.26
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWCharlestown City Blues FC – Lambton Jaffas FC1 or 21.25
05:50:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLake Macquarie City – Valentine FC1 or 21.23
09:15:00Czech MSFLSlovacko B – Rosice1X1.20
09:15:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – Velke Mezirici1X1.23
09:15:00Czech MSFLApos Blansko – FC Fastav Zlin BOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Spartans W. – Forfar Farmington W.11.25
14:10:00Scottish Premier League W.Glasgow W. – Celtic W.Over 2.51.42
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionCD Ocotal – ART Municipal JalapaUnder 3.51.50
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionChinandega FC – Juventus Managua1 or 21.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPraiense – GD Fontinhas11.24
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEspinho – Gondomar1X1.19
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaritimo Madeira B – FC VizelaX21.19
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFabril Barreiro – Esperanca de Lagos1X1.19
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting De Lourel – Sintrense1 or 21.25
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMarinhense – Vitoria Sernache1X1.16
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitania – Pedras RubrasOver 1.51.29
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Oriental Lisboa – Mineiro Aljustrelense11.32
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBenfica Castelo Branco – Oliveira Hospital1X1.19
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmora FC – LouletanoUnder 3.51.21
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPinhalnovense – Real Sporte21.63
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Coimbroes – Sanjoanense1 or 21.25
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCDC Montalegre – AD Oliveirense1 or 21.25
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTrofense – AroucaOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Salgadas – Vitoria Guimaraes B1 or 21.25
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitano Fcv – Vila Real11.32
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalValadares Gaia – Ginasio FigueirenseUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUD Santarem – Agueda21.45
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Canelas 2010 – FC FelgueirasX21.23
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – CD Cerveira11.26
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSacavenense – Co Do MontijoX21.32
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMerelinense FC – Berco SCOver 1.51.30
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Thap – Binh Phuoc1 or 21.25
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Tam Long An – Huda Hue1X1.17
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Korona II Kielce – Jutrzenka GiebultówOver 1.51.23
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Sokol Sieniawa1X1.22
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Ostrowiec S. – LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska1X1.25
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Wisloka Debica – MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska11.32
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Pulawy – Chelmianka Chelm1X1.17
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Krasnik – Avia SwidnikUnder 3.51.38
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Hutnik Krakow SSA – Wisla Sandomierz1X1.22
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Hetman Zamosc – Podhale Nowy Targ1 or 21.25
18:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Motor Lublin – Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Peruvian SegundaAlianza Atletico – Cultural Santa RosaOver 1.51.24
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaLos Caimanes – Deportivo Coopsol1 or 21.22
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaUnion Huaral – Santos FC Ica1X1.22
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCD Sport Loreto – Atlético Grau1 or 21.22
10:15:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Pelikan Lowicz – MLKS Znicz Biala Piska1X1.18
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Bron Radom – Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki1 or 21.25
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1RKS Radomsko – KS Wasilkow1X1.17
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki – Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1X1.15
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Koszalin – Pogon Szczecin II1 or 21.27
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2KP Starogard Gdanski – Jarota Jarocin1X1.20
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Górnik Konin – MKS Nielba Wagrowiec1 or 21.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Chemik Police – Sokol Kleczew1 or 21.24
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Gdynia – Kks Kalisz21.21
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Gwardia Koszalin – Kotwica KolobrzegX21.22
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2MLKS Unia Janikowo – Radunia StezycaX21.22
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2OKS Swit Skolwin – Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska1X1.17
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Mieszko Gniezno – Grom Nowy StawOver 1.51.15
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Miedz II Legnica – Slask Wroclaw llX21.38
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Lechia Zielona Gora – Sleza WroclawX21.16
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenPreußen Münster ll – SiegenUnder 3.51.61
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenWestfalia Rhynern – ErndtebrückUnder 3.51.64
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenASC 09 Dortmund – FC GuterslohOver 1.51.16
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenTuS Ennepetal – Rot Weiss Ahlen1 or 21.20
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenWiedenbruck – TSG SprockhövelUnder 3.51.79
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenWestfalia Herne – SC Paderborn 07 IIUnder 3.51.78
14:00:00German Oberliga Westfalen1. FC Kaan-Marienborn – RSV Meinerzhagen1X1.20
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenHolzwickeder SC – SV Schermbeck 1912Under 3.51.74
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenEintracht Rheine – Hammer Spvg1 or 21.22
16:00:00Kosovan SuperligaTrepca 89 – KF Gjilani1X1.22
21:00:00Winston Salem ATPLloyd Harris – Jaume Antoni Munar Clar11.72
22:00:00Winston Salem ATPDenis Kudla – Robin Haase11.72
19:00:00Portoroz ChallengerAljaz Bedene – Viktor Durasovic11.20
21:00:00Cincinnati ATPDaniil Medvedev – David Goffin11.42
19:00:00Cincinnati WTASvetlana Kuznetsova – Madison Keys21.47
13:00:00Meerbusch ChallengerPedro Sousa – Pedja Krstin11.52