Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 August 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Champions LeagueLASK Linz – Club Brugge1 or 21.34
20:00:00Champions LeagueCFR Cluj – Slavia PragueX21.40
20:00:00Champions LeagueApoel Nicosia – Ajax21.52
19:45:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Barnsley1 or 21.37
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Luton1X1.27
19:45:00English ChampionshipHull – Blackburn1 or 21.34
19:45:00English ChampionshipDerby – Bristol CityUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Wigan1X1.27
19:45:00English League 1Portsmouth – Coventry1X1.20
19:45:00English League 1Oxford United – Burton Albion1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Southend United – Peterborough UnitedX21.30
19:45:00English League 1Fleetwood – Wycombe1X1.22
19:45:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – TranmereUnder 3.51.27
19:45:00English League 1Gillingham – BlackpoolX21.45
19:45:00English League 1Accrington – Shrewsbury1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – LincolnX21.45
19:45:00English League 1Rochdale – SunderlandX21.25
19:45:00English League 1Ipswich – AFC Wimbledon1X1.18
17:00:00Club FriendliesTuRU Dusseldorf 1880 – Fortuna Dusseldorf21.02
19:45:00English League 2Oldham – ExeterX21.42
19:45:00English League 2Mansfield – Leyton Orient1X1.23
19:45:00English League 2Plymouth Argyle – Salford CityUnder 3.51.28
19:45:00English League 2Macclesfield – Morecambe1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Grimsby – ColchesterX21.45
19:45:00English League 2Crawley Town – Crewe1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Cambridge United – Scunthorpe1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Cheltenham – Carlisle1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Port Vale – Forest GreenUnder 3.51.24
19:45:00English League 2Swindon Town – Northampton Town1X1.22
19:45:00English League 2Walsall – Newport1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Stevenage – Bradford CityX21.35
16:00:00Czech CupSokol Tasovice – Vrchovina21.27
16:00:00Czech CupSK Vysoké Mýto – FK Pardubice21.16
14:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1 or 21.30
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BBotafogo SP – Londrina PR1X1.17
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BOperario PR – Guarani SP1X1.14
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – São Bento SPUnder 3.51.17
13:00:00AFC CupHa Noi FC – Altyn Asyr FK1X1.24
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Cape Town City FC1X1.17
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Orlando PiratesX21.25
16:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – Hetten FCUnder 3.51.24
16:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nojoom – Jeddah Club1 or 21.32
17:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Mujazzal – Al KhaleejX21.35
17:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Bukayriyah FC – Al TaiX21.32
17:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jabalain – Najran1 or 21.28
20:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Atletico Huila1X1.17
16:45:00Romanian Liga 2Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele – FC Rapid 1923X21.32
14:30:00Georgian U’lesi LigaTorpedo Kutaisi – Dinamo TbilisiX21.22
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Semen Padang – Persela Lamongan1 or 21.32
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – Persepar Kalteng PutraOver 1.51.19
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – PSIS Semarang1X1.19
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Badak Lampung – Persebaya Surabaya1 or 21.30
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – Bali United1 or 21.32
12:35:00Chinese FA CupShanghai SIPG – Shandong Luneng1X1.23
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Van – FC Aragats11.36
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Alashkert 2 – Ararat-Armenia-21 or 21.22
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueMasis FC – Shirak Gyumri 2Under 3.51.59
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueYadanarbon – Zwekapin United1 or 21.25
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVaxjo W. – Rosengård W.21.27
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLimhamn Bunkeflo W. – Kungsbacka DffOver 1.51.18
19:15:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – Aalen1X1.16
18:30:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – TUS HalternOver 1.51.18
18:30:00German Regionall. WestBergisch Gladbach – SV RodinghausenX21.15
22:00:00Colombian Primera BClub Cortuluá – Llaneros FC1X1.13
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Rommen – Sarpsborg 08 IIX21.18
10:30:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – Portimonense U231X1.27
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria Setubal U23 – Famalicao U231X1.25
18:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Cova da Piedade U23 – Leixoes SC U231 or 21.20
18:00:00Winston Salem ATPJoao Sousa – Robin Haase11.65
18:00:00Winston Salem ATPAntoine Hoang – Damir Dzumhur21.58
18:00:00Winston Salem ATPMarco Cecchinato – John Millman21.40
19:00:00Winston Salem ATPFeliciano Lopez – Pablo Andujar11.65
19:00:00Winston Salem ATPCasper Ruud – Lloyd Harris11.65
19:00:00Winston Salem ATPBenoit Paire – Prajnesh Gunneswaran11.55