Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 18 Octombrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 1Nice – Paris Saint-Germain21.43
19:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Bayer LeverkusenX21.42
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Osasuna1 or 21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 2Troyes – Le Mans UC 721X1.19
19:00:00French Ligue 2FC Chambly Oise – SochauxX21.44
19:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – Rodez Aveyron1X1.25
19:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – Paris FCX21.48
19:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – GuingampX21.31
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Nancy1 or 21.44
19:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble Foot 38 – OrléansUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00French Ligue 2Caen – ValenciennesUnder 3.51.19
19:30:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – Club Brugge21.42
19:45:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Sheffield Wednesday1 or 21.36
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – NurembergX21.42
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Dynamo Dresden1 or 21.32
20:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Cosenza1X1.22
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – Las Palmas1X1.20
18:30:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – SivassporOver 1.51.19
17:00:00French NationalAvranches – Toulon Le Las1X1.18
19:00:00French NationalCreteil – Dunkerque1 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – Quevilly RouenUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00French NationalConcarneau – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01X21.32
19:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – Gazelec Ajaccio1 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalLaval – Pau1 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalFC Bastia Borgo – Red StarX21.35
19:00:00French NationalLe Puy Foot 43 Auvergne – AS BeziersX21.30
19:00:00French NationalCholet – Lyon DuchereX21.32
19:05:00Scottish FA CupBonnyrigg Rose – Buckie Thistle1 or 21.27
19:30:00Scottish FA CupEdinburgh City – Banks O’Dee FCOver 2.51.29
18:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – Odense BK1 or 21.32
20:30:00Portuguese CupCD Cova Piedade – Benfica21.19
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAFC Eskilstuna – GIF SundsvallX21.31
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.33
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Pogon Szczecin1 or 21.35
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Piast GliwiceX21.45
19:45:00English League 1Lincoln – Shrewsbury1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 1Tranmere – Southend United1X1.24
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraArsenal Sarandi – River PlateX21.28
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanIK Frej Taby – HalmstadsX21.37
19:30:00Belgian First Division BWesterlo – Lokeren1X1.15
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueMatsumoto Yamaga – Kashima AntlersX21.27
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Cerezo Osaka1 or 21.32
11:30:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Oita TrinitaUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueUniversity College Dublin – Shamrock Rovers21.28
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – Dundalk21.48
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Bohemians Dublin1 or 21.35
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – Waterford UnitedX21.38
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Kolos KovalivkaOver 2.51.35
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – Dinamo Zagreb21.50
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthSV Drochtersen/Assel – Werder Bremen II1 or 21.23
17:00:00Danish Division 1Viborg – Fremad AmagerOver 1.51.20
17:30:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – VendsysselX21.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – RodaUnder 3.51.59
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – De GraafschapX21.20
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – Almere City1 or 21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – FC Oss11.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – NAC BredaX21.42
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – SBV ExcelsiorX21.38
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – Jong Ajax AmsterdamX21.23
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – Jong PSV EindhovenOver 1.51.12
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – VolendamUnder 3.51.63
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – Helmond Sport1X1.32
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVitosha Bistritsa – Cherno More Varna21.48
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Etar Tarnovo1 or 21.33
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – Voluntari1X1.19
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Gaz Metan Medias1 or 21.32
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – LausanneX21.32
18:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – Kaiserslautern1X1.24
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – GKS TychyX21.45
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – Odra Opole1 or 21.33
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Chojniczanka Chojnice1 or 21.32
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz1X1.19
19:45:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Stomil Olsztyn1X1.22
09:30:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Western Sydney1X1.28
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – SV Lafnitz1 or 21.30
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – Floridsdorfer AC1X1.21
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – HornOver 1.51.10
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – Austria LustenauX21.26
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – Wacker Innsbruck1 or 21.28
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipLarne – Glentoran1X1.23
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – CaernarfonX21.23
20:00:00Welsh Premier LeagueCarmarthen – Aberystwyth1 or 21.23
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – Wadi Degla1X1.24
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Haras El HodoodUnder 3.51.14
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShenzhen Hongzuan – Guangzhou Evergrande21.43
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Quanjian – Wuhan ZallX21.48
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – Alianza UniversidadOver 1.51.26
13:00:00Italian PrimaveraPescara – Juventus U19X21.28
15:00:00Italian PrimaveraLazio – Atalanta U19X21.22
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – Crb AL1X1.20
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVitkovice – Dukla PrahaX21.25
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – MFk Chrudim1X1.23
18:00:00Czech 2. LigaZbrojovka Brno – FK Varnsdorf11.27
15:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueYarmouk – Al NasrX21.22
18:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Shabab Kuwait – Al ArabiX21.16
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Akhisar Bld Spor – EskisehirsporOver 1.51.27
15:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – AjmanX21.45
18:00:00UAE Premier LeagueIttihad Kalba – Al-Fujairah FCX21.45
15:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Adalh – Al Fateh SC1 or 21.24
16:05:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Dhamk11.23
18:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Al TaawonUnder 3.51.31
15:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Al Qadisiyah FCX21.23
16:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al-Baten – Al TaiX21.35
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Hapoel Bnei Lod1X1.18
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth Illit – Hapoel Petach-TikvaX21.38
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSC Kfar Qasem – Hapoel Afula1X1.17
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Um El Fahem – Maccabi Achi Nazereth1X1.22
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Ramat Gan1X1.22
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – Celik Zenica11.26
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – Vojvodina1X1.20
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – Rad BelgradeOver 3.53.83
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArtsakh – Yerevan11.30
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoPotros Uaem – Cafetaleros de Tapachula1 or 21.35
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Poprad – Ruzomberok BOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaZp Sport Podbrezova – Puchov1X1.22
17:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – FC STK 1914 Šamorín11.35
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – St Lucia FCX21.32
19:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – Sliema Wanderers1 or 21.24
13:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – Akademija PandevOver 1.51.52
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – PSIS SemarangOver 1.51.32
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSS Sleman – Persepar Kalteng Putra11.30
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – Badak LampungOver 1.51.29
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – Bali United1 or 21.33
13:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – Persebaya SurabayaX21.42
11:15:00Uzbek PFLFK Kokand 1912 – Qizilqum1X1.19
13:30:00Uzbek PFLBunyodkor – AGMK1X1.19
13:30:00Uzbek PFLMetallurg Bekabad – Sogdiyona JizzaxUnder 3.51.22
20:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – Guabira MonteroOver 3.51.96
23:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Real PotosiOver 2.51.44
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – Atsv Stadl-PauraOver 3.51.54
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Vocklamarkt – Gleisdorf1 or 21.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – Kalsdorf1 or 21.22
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – SC Weiz21.43
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – SV StripfingX21.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaRapid Vienna II – SC Team Wiener Linien1X1.19
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwaz – SC Imst 19331X1.16
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wörgl – Zirl11.31
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaASV Drassburg – ASK EbreichsdorfX21.19
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Marchfeld Donauauen – Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha11.32
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – Mattersburg II1 or 21.22
22:00:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – Deportes Temuco1 or 21.25
11:00:00Czech Liga U19Sigma Olomouc – Meteor PrahaOver 3.51.53
12:00:00Czech Liga U19Karvina – Fastav ZlinUnder 3.52.15
12:30:00Czech Liga U19Banik Ostrava – AC Sparta PrahaX21.27
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – JK Tallinna Kalev U21Over 2.51.20
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueZenit St Petersburg Youth – FK Rostov YouthOver 1.51.15
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueSpartak Moscow Youth – Rubin Kazan Youth1X1.17
12:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFC Tambov Youth – Ural Yekaterinburg YouthUnder 3.51.44
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeChangwon City – Gangneung City21.40
11:30:00S. Korean National LgeGimhae – Gyeongju Hydro Nuclear Power1 or 21.30
12:00:00Armenian First LeagueLokomotiv Yerevan – Shirak Gyumri 211.31
12:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat-Armenia-2 – FC Pyunik Yerevan 21X1.24
12:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Aragats – Urartu-221.45
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLRadnik Sesvete – Dugopolje1X1.15
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Hajduk Split IIX21.28
17:00:00Croatian 2. HNLMedimurje Cakovec – NK Croatia Zmijavci1X1.19
18:00:00German BayernligaEltersdorf – DJK Gebenbach1X1.18
18:30:00German BayernligaIngolstadt 04 II – FC Ismaning1X1.20
18:15:00German Bundesliga W.Bayer 04 Leverkusen W. – Hoffenheim W.21.05
14:00:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – AL Orouba1X1.17
14:15:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Nassr FC – FanjaUnder 3.51.22
15:15:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Seeb – Bahla Club1 or 21.28
16:15:00Omani Pro LeagueAl-Rustaq SC – Oman FC1X1.16
16:15:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – Mirbat SC1X1.15
16:45:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – Al Nahda1 or 21.28
17:00:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – Al Suwaiq1X1.14
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastRot-Weiss Erfurt – Bischofswerdaer FV 0811.28
18:00:00German Regionall. WestVerl – Alemannia Aachen1X1.15
18:30:00German Regionall. BavariaMemmingen – TSV Buchbach1 or 21.24
13:00:00Russian Division 2 WestVeles – FC Pskov-74711.27
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLokomotiv-Kazanka – Rodina Moscow1 or 21.28
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Garadag Lokbatan – Zira FK 21X1.25
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Pfk Neftci Baku-2 – PFK Zaqatala1 or 21.27
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Keshla-2 – AgsuOver 1.51.10
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Kapaz – Garabagh-2X21.35
22:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD El Vencedor – AD Isidro Metapan1 or 21.28
17:00:00Czech MSFL1. SC Znojmo – Vrchovina1X1.16
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Anderlecht W. – Club Brugge W.Over 2.51.12
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Standard Liège W. – Gent W.Over 1.51.11
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Genk W. – Oud-Heuverlee W.Over 3.51.97
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – CD Aves U23Under 3.51.42
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – Leixoes SC U23X21.27
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Feirense U23 – Marítimo U23X21.16
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Famalicao U231X1.22
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – Portimonense U23Over 1.51.13
12:00:00Luxembourg WTAMargarita Gasparyan – Anna Blinkova21.50
17:00:00Luxembourg WTAJelena Ostapenko – Antonia Lottner11.40
18:00:00Luxembourg WTAMonica Puig – Julia Goerges21.53
11:30:00Moscow ATPAdrian Mannarino – Dusan Lajovic11.50
14:30:00Moscow ATPAndreas Seppi – Karen Khachanov21.25
16:00:00Moscow ATPMarin Cilic – Jeremy Chardy11.68