Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Octombrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – West Ham1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Norwich City1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – BurnleyOver 1.51.31
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Newcastle11.29
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – Southampton1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – WatfordOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – Brighton1 or 21.32
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Manchester City21.26
16:30:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Dijon11.36
19:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – MontpellierUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – NantesX21.48
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Brest1X1.16
19:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – LilleX21.32
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – AmiensUnder 3.51.30
14:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Hertha BerlinUnder 3.51.58
14:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – WolfsburgOver 1.51.19
14:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – Freiburg1 or 21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaFortuna Dusseldorf – Mainz1 or 21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Bayern Munich21.15
17:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Borussia M’gladbachOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – Atalanta1 or 21.30
17:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Hellas Verona11.23
19:45:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Bologna11.34
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Barcelona21.53
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Valencia1X1.15
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Leganes1X1.18
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMallorca – Real Madrid21.52
14:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – LorientX21.51
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – HeerenveenOver 1.51.17
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – Ajax21.07
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – Willem II1 or 21.30
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – VitesseX21.23
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – PSV EindhovenX21.35
17:00:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – GenkUnder 3.51.54
19:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – EupenUnder 3.51.50
19:00:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Zulte WaregemUnder 3.51.65
19:30:00Belgian First Division AGent – Waasland-Beveren11.21
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – Neuchatel Xamax11.27
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – FC Thun11.32
12:30:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Huddersfield1X1.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – BirminghamOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – West Bromwich AlbionX21.32
15:00:00English ChampionshipLuton – Bristol City1 or 21.34
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Millwall1X1.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – QPR1 or 21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – SwanseaX21.31
15:00:00English ChampionshipCharlton – DerbyX21.51
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Preston North EndX21.47
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – FulhamX21.45
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2SV Wehen Wiesbaden – HeidenheimX21.42
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – Sandhausen1 or 21.30
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – Darmstadt1X1.28
14:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – Salernitana1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – TrapaniUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – Spezia1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BJuve Stabia – Pordenone1 or 21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie BBenevento – Perugia1X1.19
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – NumanciaUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Almeria1 or 21.42
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – Sporting Gijon1 or 21.38
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – HuescaX21.35
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – Rayo VallecanoX21.35
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – Ross CountyOver 2.51.52
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Livingston1X1.26
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – HibernianX21.28
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – St JohnstoneX21.47
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Aberdeen1 or 21.39
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Admira Wacker1X1.20
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – SV Mattersburg11.26
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Salzburg21.39
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Genclerbirligi1 or 21.36
15:30:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK1X1.20
15:30:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – GoztepeOver 1.51.35
18:00:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – Besiktas21.51
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – OFI CreteOver 2.51.41
18:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – LarissaUnder 3.51.16
13:30:00Dutch CupFC ‘s-Gravenzande – SteDoCo FC21.34
14:30:00Scottish FA CupAuchinleck Talbot – Cove Rangers21.38
14:30:00Scottish FA CupPenicuik Athletic FC – Stenhousemuir21.29
15:00:00Scottish FA CupRothes – Inverurie Loco Works1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish FA CupStirling Albion – Strathspey Thistle11.31
15:00:00Scottish FA CupCowdenbeath – Broxburn Athletic11.25
15:00:00Scottish FA CupClachnacuddin – Brora Rangers21.19
15:00:00Scottish FA CupSpartans FC – Queens Park FCX21.22
15:00:00Scottish FA CupAlbion Rovers – Fort William FCOver 3.51.29
15:00:00Scottish FA CupFormartine United – Gala FairydeanOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Scottish FA CupElgin City – Berwick11.33
15:00:00Scottish FA CupStirling University FC – Linlithgow Rose1X1.28
15:00:00Scottish FA CupAnnan – Brechin City FC1X1.27
15:00:00Scottish FA CupEast Kilbride – Gretna 2008Over 2.51.29
15:00:00Scottish FA CupLochee Utd – BSC GlasgowX21.20
11:15:00Portuguese CupCondeixa – Rio Ave FC21.21
14:00:00Portuguese CupSintra Football – Vitoria Guimaraes21.31
15:00:00Portuguese CupLouletano – Pacos Ferreira21.53
15:00:00Portuguese CupPevidem SC – Belenenses21.19
15:00:00Portuguese CupAmora FC – Sanjoanense1 or 21.34
15:00:00Portuguese CupFabril Barreiro – Moreirense21.18
15:00:00Portuguese CupEspinho – Vilafranquense1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese CupAcademica Viseu – Real Sporte1X1.24
16:00:00Portuguese CupPenafiel – Gil VicenteX21.39
17:00:00Portuguese CupFeirense – TondelaX21.45
17:00:00Portuguese CupSporting Farense – AvesUnder 3.51.26
18:00:00Portuguese CupAcademica Coimbra – PortimonenseX21.38
18:45:00Portuguese CupSC Coimbroes – Porto21.04
20:45:00Portuguese CupLeca – Sporting Braga21.19
12:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF – HäckenX21.34
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – IK Sirius FKUnder 3.51.34
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSJK – Lahti1 or 21.36
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – Rovaniemi1X1.28
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKPV Kokkola – VaasaUnder 3.51.49
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – Kuopio1 or 21.33
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – MariehamnOver 1.51.23
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – HJK Helsinki1 or 21.35
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Tambov – Ural Yekaterinburg1 or 21.38
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – Rubin KazanOver 1.51.29
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – FC RostovOver 1.51.28
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – Rosenborg BKX21.27
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – Stabæk1X1.24
21:00:00Brazilian Serie AFortaleza CE – Gremio RS1 or 21.38
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – CruzeiroUnder 3.51.15
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – FK Jablonec1 or 21.35
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – Mlada Boleslav1 or 21.35
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – Ceske Budejovice1X1.20
18:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – 1 FK PribramOver 3.51.79
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Wisla Plock1 or 21.32
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Lech PoznanUnder 3.51.40
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – KS Cracovia1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – PortsmouthX21.30
15:00:00English League 1Wycombe – SunderlandX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – Bristol RoversUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Burton AlbionUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – CoventryX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Peterborough UnitedX21.32
15:00:00English League 1Bolton – RochdaleX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Rotherham – Oxford United1 or 21.32
17:15:00Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – Atletico Tucuman1X1.17
19:30:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Independiente – Argentinos Juniors1X1.20
21:45:00Argentinian PrimeraPatronato – Newell’s Old BoysX21.30
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – Monarcas Morelia1X1.17
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – Ham-KamUnder 3.51.48
12:30:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – VarbergsX21.28
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – Mjallby AIFX21.32
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanIF Brommapojkarna – Dalkurd FF1 or 21.30
16:00:00Belgian First Division BRoeselare – Union Saint-Gilloise21.55
19:30:00Belgian First Division BKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Excelsior Virton1 or 21.24
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – FC Tokyo1 or 21.32
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Shonan BellmareOver 1.51.11
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.32
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Vegalta Sendai1X1.32
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.32
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueIwata Jubilo – Sagan TosuX21.48
18:00:00United States MLSAtlanta United – New England RevolutionOver 1.51.11
20:30:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – FC Dallas1X1.24
23:00:00United States MLSToronto FC – DC UnitedOver 1.51.19
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Derry City21.60
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKarpaty Lviv – FK Lviv1 or 21.35
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – Desna ChernigovUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLVaraždin – Istra 1961X21.35
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – RijekaX21.19
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – Eintracht NorderstedtUnder 3.51.53
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthSSV Jeddeloh – Hamburger II1 or 21.24
15:15:00Danish Division 1Vejle BK – KoldingOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – MorecambeOver 1.51.29
15:00:00English League 2Bradford City – Crawley Town1X1.23
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – ExeterX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – MansfieldX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Newport – ScunthorpeUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – Leyton OrientUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 2Walsall – Cheltenham1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Plymouth Argyle – Carlisle1X1.23
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – Macclesfield1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Salford CityUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – Stevenage1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – Swindon Town1 or 21.32
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Ludogorets Razgrad21.32
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Arda FKOver 1.51.32
13:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – NK TriglavOver 1.51.32
15:45:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – Rudar VelenjeOver 2.51.43
17:45:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – Domzale1 or 21.07
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Ayr1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipArbroath – Greenock Morton1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – Dundee UnitedX21.17
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – AlloaOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee – PartickUnder 3.51.36
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – CS Universitatea Craiova1X1.22
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – MOL VidiX21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – Budapest Honved1 or 21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kaposvári Rákóczi – Kisvarda FCX21.42
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Paksi SE1X1.23
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Diosgyori Vtk1X1.22
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – UjpestOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – RuzomberokX21.41
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Zemplin Michalovce11.25
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – FK PohronieOver 2.51.26
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – Spartak TrnavaX21.43
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Doksa KatokopiasOver 3.51.85
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Apollon Limassol21.42
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – UD LogronesX21.24
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Valladolid B – Deportivo Alavés B1X1.17
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – Real Burgos CFX21.27
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Llagostera – Barcelona BX21.30
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atlético Levante – UD Cornella1 or 21.28
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – LleidaUnder 3.51.21
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Girondins Bordeaux W. – Marseille W.Over 1.51.12
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Fleury 91 W. – Soyaux W.X21.24
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Reims W. – Guingamp W.1 or 21.28
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Montpellier W. – Metz W.Over 3.53.20
19:45:00French Div. 1 W.Paris SG W. – Paris FC W.Over 3.51.52
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – KriensX21.48
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueStade Ls Ouchy – WilUnder 3.51.44
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – Vaduz1X1.25
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – GrasshopperX21.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – HallescherX21.40
13:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Sonnenhof GrossaspachUnder 3.51.47
13:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – Hansa RostockUnder 3.51.26
13:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – UerdingenUnder 3.51.43
13:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – SpVgg UnterhachingUnder 3.51.43
13:00:00German 3. LigaFC Ingolstadt 04 – ChemnitzOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – RKS RadomiakX21.43
16:45:00Polish 1 LigaWarta Poznan – Zaglebie SosnowiecUnder 3.51.31
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj1 or 21.31
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – GKS Belchatow1X1.25
07:00:00Australian A-LeagueWestern United FC – Perth GloryX21.42
09:30:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Newcastle JetsX21.38
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – RiedX21.30
15:00:00Austrian 1st DivisionDornbirn – FC Juniors OO1X1.32
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Kfar Saba1 or 21.28
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Maccabi NetanyaX21.28
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaOver 1.51.28
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueSektzia Nes Tziona – Beitar Jerusalem21.49
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – BallymenaOver 1.51.15
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Coleraine1X1.24
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – DungannonX21.38
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – GlenavonX21.22
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipInstitute FC – Cliftonville21.32
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – MontroseUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Scottish League 1Clyde – RaithX21.32
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – Forfar1X1.17
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – DumbartonX21.32
15:00:00Scottish League 1Falkirk – Peterhead11.36
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – Aucas1X1.26
21:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City – El NacionalX21.42
23:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – Deportivo Cuenca1X1.15
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Plaza Colonia1 or 21.24
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – Danubio FCUnder 3.51.31
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – CA CerroOver 1.51.24
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – Barry Town1 or 21.27
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – Connah’s QuayX21.35
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeaguePenybont – The New Saints FC21.21
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueAirbus UK Broughton – Newtown AFCX21.35
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Gryf Wejherowo1X1.23
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaElana Torun – Stal Stalowa Wola1 or 21.27
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Olimpia Elblag1 or 21.28
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Rzeszow – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski1X1.22
14:30:00Polish 2 LigaLegionovia Legionowo – Bytovia BytowX21.25
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Polkowice – Resovia RzeszowX21.32
18:10:00Polish 2 LigaWidzew Lodz – GKS Katowice1X1.20
12:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlavia Mozyr – Neman Grodno1 or 21.27
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC BATE Borisov – Gomel11.22
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – FC Vitebsk1X1.17
10:30:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Shandong LunengX21.42
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Shanghai SIPGUnder 3.51.50
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – FC KuressaareOver 3.51.52
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Tallinna KalevOver 3.51.60
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Maardu LinnameeskondOver 3.51.60
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Niigata AlbirexX21.38
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Yokohama FCX21.39
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Ventforet KofuX21.21
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Tokushima Vortis1 or 21.34
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Union Comercio1X1.18
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Real Garcilaso1 or 21.32
07:00:00Russian Division 1SKA-Khabarovsk – Tom Tomsk1 or 21.32
07:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Yenisey KrasnoyarskUnder 3.51.20
13:00:00Russian Division 1Mordovia Saransk – Krasnodar-2X21.30
13:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – Tekstilshik Ivanovo1X1.19
13:00:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – FC KhimkiX21.30
15:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Armavir – Rotor Volgograd21.68
15:00:00Russian Division 1FK Chaika – Spartak-2 Moscow1 or 21.28
15:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Shinnik YaroslavlX21.30
16:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Moscow – Chertanovo1X1.18
16:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – NeftekhimikUnder 3.51.20
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraGenoa – Inter Milan U19X21.19
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraNapoli U19 – AS Roma U19X21.17
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BPonte Preta – BragantinoX21.25
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – America MineiroX21.28
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BVila Nova – Coritiba PRX21.30
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BOperario PR – São Bento SP1X1.15
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BParana – Figueirense1X1.14
16:30:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Union Espanola1X1.28
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – CobresalUnder 3.51.39
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaFK Pardubice – Trinec1X1.20
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaBaník Sokolov – LisenUnder 3.51.45
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaVysehrad – Vysocina JihlavaX21.23
13:30:00Czech 2. Liga1.SK Prostejov – Viktoria Zizkov1 or 21.35
15:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – Al TadamonOver 2.51.29
18:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Sahel – AL Qadsia21.22
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1Hatayspor – Adana DemirsporUnder 3.51.22
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – ÜmraniyesporUnder 3.51.24
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – BB ErzurumsporX21.25
15:25:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Rayyan – Qatar SC11.26
15:25:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sailiya – Al Wakrah1 or 21.28
17:35:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Ahli Doha SC – Al Shahaniya11.34
15:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl-Khaleej Khor Fakkan – Al JaziraX21.38
15:30:00UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Banni YasOver 1.51.08
15:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wahda – Al Nasr1X1.27
15:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ain – HattaOver 1.51.12
16:05:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Shabab (KSA) – Al Ittifaq1X1.16
16:10:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al Nasr Riyadh21.47
18:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Wehdat – Al Ittihad Jeddah1 or 21.23
20:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyaca Patriotas – Deportivo Pasto1 or 21.37
22:00:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – Atletico HuilaOver 1.51.40
23:00:00Colombian Primera AAmerica de Cali – Atletico Nacional1 or 21.33
22:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Sol de America1X1.17
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZvijezda 09 – Borac Banja Luka21.30
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaVelez Mostar – Zrinjski MostarX21.35
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – Radnik Bijeljina1X1.17
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – Mladost Doboj KakanjOver 2.51.66
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – Partizan Belgrade21.35
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – Macva SabacOver 1.51.33
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Napredak11.35
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – FK Indija1X1.12
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – TSC Backa Topola1 or 21.27
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – FK Radnik SurdulicaUnder 3.51.18
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas SC – Estudiantes de Caracas1X1.14
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Deportivo LaraUnder 3.51.15
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – Than Quang NinhUnder 3.51.38
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – ViettelUnder 3.51.43
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Ho Chi Minh – Hoang Anh Gia Lai1X1.22
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueNam Dinh – Hai PhongUnder 3.51.37
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueKhanh Hoa – Sai Gon1X1.16
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDa Nang – Binh Duong1X1.25
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHa Noi FC – QNK Quang NamOver 1.51.18
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Dunarea Calarasi – Turris-Oltul Turnu MagureleX21.35
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Gloria Buzau – ACS Sirineasa1X1.25
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – Scolar Resita1X1.22
09:30:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – Concordia Chiajna1X1.22
14:00:00Romanian Liga 2Csikszereda – FC Rapid 1923X21.20
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaAgrobiznes Volochysk – Chornomorets Odessa1X1.15
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaCherkaskyi Dnipro – PrykarpattyaX21.19
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaGirnik Sport – Volyn LutskX21.35
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Balkany Zorya – FC Kremin KremenchukOver 1.51.21
14:30:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Metalist 1925 – Obolon-Brovar Kiev1 or 21.27
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Levanger – Bryne1X1.32
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Arendal – VidarOver 1.51.08
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Nardo – BrattvågUnder 3.51.56
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Egersund IK – Stjørdals-BlinkX21.32
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Fredrikstad – Kvik Halden1 or 21.26
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Byaasen Toppfotball – HoddX21.31
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Sola – MossX21.38
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Asker – Floro1X1.24
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Asane – MjolnerOver 2.51.24
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Oppsal IF – ElverumX21.45
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Alta – GrorudX21.41
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Fram Larvik – KjelsasUnder 3.51.55
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Baerum – Senja1X1.28
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Sotra SK – Odds BK 21 or 21.28
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraForward – Gefle IFX21.25
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSylvia – Carlstad UnitedX21.34
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraFC Linkoping City – Karlslunds FFOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTvååkers IF – Lunds BK1X1.33
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – OddevoldOver 2.51.55
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – Torns IF1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAtvidabergs FF – Lindome1 or 21.27
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraSkovde – Utsiktens1 or 21.27
11:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Riteriai – Zalgiris KaunasUnder 3.51.50
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak Gumri – Ararat YerevanUnder 3.51.28
12:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – Riga FCX21.30
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – BFC DaugavpilsOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – Qarabag21.47
16:15:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiKeshla FK – Sabah1X1.20
12:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – OFK Titograd1 or 21.30
12:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – OFK PetrovacOver 1.51.30
12:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLKom Podgorica – Buducnost Podgorica21.59
13:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – FK SutjeskaX21.19
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMladost Ljeskopolje – Grbalj Radonovici1X1.18
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC VSS Kosice – Slovan Bratislava BOver 1.51.21
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – Partizan Bardejov1X1.30
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaDukla Banska Bystrica – Slavoj Trebisov11.22
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Dubnica – Petrzalka1X1.20
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – MSK Zilina B1 or 21.22
14:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSirens FC – Floriana FCX21.19
16:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – Gzira United FCX21.32
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – Bhayangkara Surabaya United1X1.22
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – ZhetysuX21.38
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueIrtysh Pavlodar – Kaisar KyzylordaUnder 3.51.22
11:15:00Uzbek PFLSurkhon Termez – Navbahor Namangan1 or 21.33
12:30:00Uzbek PFLLokomotiv Tashkent – FK BuxoroOver 1.51.34
12:30:00Uzbek PFLDinamo Samarqand – Pakhtakor Tashkent21.36
13:30:00Uzbek PFLNasaf Qarshi – Andijon1X1.20
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Club AuroraOver 3.51.72
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSport Boys Warnes – Blooming1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DSasso Marconi – Mezzolara1 or 21.30
14:30:00Italian Serie DBitonto – SS Taranto 19271 or 21.30
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – SV Ried II1X1.20
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Viktoria – Wiener Sportklub21.53
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Gurten – WSC Hertha WelsUnder 3.51.64
16:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – ASCO WolfsbergOver 1.51.09
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Leobendorf – Admira Wacker IIX21.35
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUSV St Anna AM Aigen – Deutschlandsberger SC1X1.16
19:00:00Chilean Primera BLa Serena – Union San Felipe1X1.18
20:00:00Chilean Primera BRangers Talca – Santiago WanderersX21.32
20:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – CobreloaX21.32
21:00:00Chilean Primera BMelipilla – Deportes CopiapoUnder 3.51.21
23:00:00Chilean Primera BSan Luis Quillota – Santiago Morning1 or 21.25
23:00:00Chilean Primera BCD Santa Cruz – Deportes ValdiviaOver 1.51.22
08:30:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Shanghai Shenxin11.31
08:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Hainiu – Beijing KongguOver 1.51.15
12:30:00Chinese League 1Hangzhou Greentown – Nantong Zhiyun1X1.18
12:30:00Chinese League 1Shijiazhuang Ever Bright – Guizhou Zhicheng1 or 21.27
12:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Hakka – Heilongjiang Lava Spring1 or 21.28
12:30:00Chinese League 1Sichuan Annapurna – Xinjiang TianshanOver 1.51.17
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Mlada Boleslav – SK Slavia Praha21.27
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – 1 FK PribramX21.30
11:00:00Czech Liga U19Opava – FC Hradec Kralove1 or 21.22
11:30:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen U19 – FC Zbrojovka Brno1 or 21.22
12:00:00Czech Liga U191 FC Slovacko – FK Pardubice1 or 21.20
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – Tallinna JK Legion21.17
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaParnu JK Vaprus – JK Welco Elekter11.21
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSiquinala FC – Deportivo Sanarate FC1 or 21.25
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueTai Po FC – Kitchee SCX21.22
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueR&F FC – Yuen LongOver 1.51.08
22:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSporting San Miguelito – Atletico ChiriquiX21.32
16:00:00Portuguese League U19Nacional Madeira U19 – Famalicao U19X21.30
09:30:00Russian Youth LeagueArsenal Tula Youth – FC Sochi Youth11.30
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFC Orenburg Youth – Krylya Sovetov Youth21.56
05:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – FC Anyang1X1.21
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeonnam Dragons – Bucheon FC 19951 or 21.31
09:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAsan Mugunghwa FC – Daejeon Citizen1X1.19
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Orijent 1919 – RudesX21.28
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Cibalia – NK Osijek IIX21.32
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – NK Dubrava1X1.20
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Fart W. – Vålerenga W.21.07
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Røa IL W. – Klepp W.X21.38
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Avaldsnes W. – Sandviken W.X21.42
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Stabæk W. – Lyn W.X21.38
13:00:00German BayernligaSeligenporten – FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010Over 1.51.11
13:00:00German Bayernliga1865 Dachau – TSV Landsberg1 or 21.20
13:00:00German BayernligaTSV 1874 Kottern – PullachOver 1.51.07
14:00:00German BayernligaDJK Vilzing – SpVgg AnsbachOver 1.51.07
14:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Bayern Hof – ASV ChamX21.38
14:00:00German BayernligaWürzburger – Viktoria KahlOver 1.51.08
14:00:00German BayernligaFC Deisenhofen – TSV 1880 WasserburgUnder 3.51.77
15:00:00German BayernligaGrossbardorf – Tsv AbtswindOver 1.51.08
15:00:00German BayernligaFC Pipinsried – SV DonaustraufOver 2.51.27
15:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Hankofen-Hailing – SV KirschanschoeringX21.35
15:00:00German BayernligaTSV Karlburg – DJK Ammerthal21.43
17:30:00Luxembourg Division 1Differdange 03 – Progres Niedercorn1 or 21.20
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKungsbacka Dff – KIF Örebro W.21.19
17:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – Kristianstads Dff W.1X1.35
12:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupHacettepe SK – Hekimoglu Trabzon1 or 21.27
13:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – PendiksporOver 1.51.26
13:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSancaktepe Belediye Spor – AS Sariyer1 or 21.27
13:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEyupspor – Adana DemirsporX21.35
13:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTuzlaspor – Bodrum Belediyesi BodrumsporOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – Bradford ParkOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Guiseley1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – ChesterX21.19
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Farsley Celtic1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Hungerford Town FC1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTonbridge Angels – ChelmsfordX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Bath CityX21.38
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – BFC DynamoX21.30
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – Wacker NordhausenX21.30
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – Berliner AK 07X21.32
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – Germania HalberstadtOver 1.51.16
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLichtenberg 47 – Viktoria BerlinX21.22
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAalen – Bayern Alzenau1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBahlinger – SaarbruckenX21.16
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – Frankfurt FSVX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – KoblenzOver 2.51.51
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – Hoffenheim II1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – TSG Balingen 1848Over 1.51.14
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFreiburg II – Giessen1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – Astoria WalldorfOver 1.51.13
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – SV RodinghausenX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWattenscheid 09 – Fortuna Düsseldorf IIUnder 3.51.47
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Cologne – Sportfreunde Lotte1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBergisch Gladbach – Rot-Weiss Essen21.16
13:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – HombergUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Schalke 04 II – TUS HalternOver 1.51.21
13:30:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – WuppertalerOver 1.51.11
13:30:00German Regionall. WestBonner – Borussia Dortmund II1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfR Garching – FC Augsburg II1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV 1860 Rosenheim – SpVgg Greuther Fürth IIX21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – TSV AubstadtUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Schalding-Heining – Nuremburg IIX21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaViktoria Aschaffenburg – FV Illertissen1X1.19
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Heimstetten – BayreuthX21.18
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaRain/Lech – VfB EichstättX21.18
11:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterRotor Volgograd II – Dynamo Bryansk21.47
12:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterZorkiy Krasnogorsk – Ararat Moscow1X1.27
12:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKhimik Novomoskovsk – FC RyazanUnder 3.51.51
12:30:00Russian Division 2 CenterSokol Saratov – Salyut BelgorodOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKvant Obninsk – FC KalugaUnder 3.51.37
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterStrogino – Metallurg LipetskX21.30
12:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthLegion-Dynamo Makhachkala – Anzhi Makhachkala1X1.25
13:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Nalchik – SKA Rostov1X1.25
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthKrasnodar-3 – Druzhba MaikopX21.23
16:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthAlania Vladikavkaz – Biolog Novokubansk11.28
11:00:00Russian Division 2 WestZnamya Truda – FK KolomnaUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLeningradets – Olimp Khimki1 or 21.30
14:00:00Russian Division 2 WestTorpedo Vladimir – Zvezda St. Petersburg11.22
14:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Dolgoprudny – Zenit-2 St. PetersburgX21.27
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fukushima United – Blaublitz Akita1 or 21.30
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – Real Betis W.1 or 21.27
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sporting Club de Huelva W. – Deportivo La Coruna W.X21.18
17:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Real Sociedad W.1 or 21.22
08:30:00Philippine Division 1Global Cebu FC – Stallion FC21.03
09:00:00Philippine Division 1Kaya – Ceres La Salle FC21.57
12:00:00Philippine Division 1Green Archers United – Air Force FCOver 3.51.52
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pianese – SSD Monza 1912X21.17
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – Pro Vercelli1 or 21.30
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone AArezzo – US Alessandria Calcio1 or 21.25
15:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CAZ Picerno – Virtus Francavilla1 or 21.28
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbo Calcio – Rende11.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – Gubbio1X1.22
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – Union ArzignanochiampoOver 1.51.52
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – Virtus Vecomp VeronaOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Relizane – RC ArbaaOver 1.51.40
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 2OM Arzew – DRB Tadjenant1X1.14
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 2A Bou Saâda – MO Bejaia1X1.18
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 2ASM Oran – USM Annaba11.35
18:00:00Algerian Ligue 2WA Tlemcen – JSM SkikdaOver 1.51.51
18:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Eulma – Olympique de Médéa1X1.15
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Fk Sumgayit Reserve – Turan TovuzX21.32
17:15:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionFCB Magpies – Mons Calpe SC1 or 21.19
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Nordstrand – KrakeroyOver 1.51.06
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Rommen – Eidsvold Turn21.43
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Herd – LorenskogX21.20
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Grei – Lokomotiv Oslo1 or 21.20
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Ullern IF – Follo1X1.28
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Mjøndalen II – Halsen IFOver 1.51.09
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Tonsberg – NorildOver 3.51.35
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Valerenga IF II – Ørn-Horten FKOver 1.51.07
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Frigg Oslo FK – IF ReadyUnder 3.51.77
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Drobak-Frogn – Lyn21.17
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Flint – VindbjartX21.32
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Madla – Staal JørpelandUnder 3.51.62
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vardeneset – IL BroddX21.23
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Bryne II – Viking FK 2X21.15
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Donn – Storm FCOver 2.51.22
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Flekkeroy – MandalskamerateneOver 1.51.06
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Sogndal II – Bergen Nord11.31
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4SK Djerv 1919 – FjøraOver 1.51.05
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Brann II – Vestfossen11.31
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fana – FyllingsdalenUnder 3.52.14
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Os – Vard Haugesund21.30
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Raufoss II – OrklaUnder 3.52.25
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Verdal – Kolstad1 or 21.18
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Steinkjer – Nybergsund IL-Trysil21.22
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Strindheim – FK Gjovik-LynUnder 3.52.00
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Kongsvinger II – Ranheim IIOver 1.51.04
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Tiller – Brumunddal1X1.27
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Junkeren – Bodø/Glimt II1X1.22
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Fløya – Harstad11.30
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Lillestrøm SK II – GjelleråsenX21.32
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Finnsnes – Skjervoy11.29
12:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaTPS W. – Ilves W.1X1.22
12:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaONS Oulu W. – IK MyranUnder 3.52.02
08:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – Sony Sugar FCOver 1.51.23
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWazito FC – Kakamega Homeboyz1 or 21.30
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Kenya Commercial BankUnder 3.51.15
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKisumu All Stars FC – Mathare United FCX21.25
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Chemelil Sugar FC11.36
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueZoo Kericho – Posta Ranger FCX21.32
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Sofapaka FCX21.30
14:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Western Stima1X1.19
20:00:00United States USLReal Monarchs – Sacramento Republic FC1X1.19
21:00:00United States USLTulsa Roughnecks – Reno 1868X21.19
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNakambala Leopards – Buildcon F.C.21.70
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKansanshi Dynamos – Lusaka Dynamos FC1 or 21.35
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueMufulira Wanderers – Red Arrows FC21.48
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueLumwana Radiants – Kabwe Youth Soccer Acad1X1.16
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePower Dynamos – NkwaziX21.38
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Nkana FC1 or 21.35
09:15:00Czech MSFLMFK Frydek-Mistek – Vyskov1 or 21.23
09:15:00Czech MSFLOdra Petrkovice – Banik Ostrava BUnder 3.51.45
13:30:00Czech MSFLHlucin – FC Fastav Zlin B1X1.30
13:30:00Czech MSFLRosice – Msa Dolni Benesov11.22
13:30:00Czech MSFLUhersky Brod – SK UnicovUnder 3.51.52
22:30:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionJuventus Managua – ART Municipal JalapaOver 1.51.22
23:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionDiriangen FC – Managua FC1 or 21.22
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Podhale Nowy Targ – Sokol SieniawaUnder 3.51.35
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska – Jutrzenka Giebultów1X1.24
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska – Wisla Sandomierz1 or 21.25
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski – Chelmianka Chelm1X1.25
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Hetman Zamosc – KS Wisloka Debica1 or 21.24
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Avia Swidnik – Wisla Pulawy1 or 21.24
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Motor Lublin – Korona II Kielce1X1.19
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – KS Wasilkow1X1.17
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Olimpia Zambrow – Unia Skierniewice1X1.27
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MLKS Znicz Biala Piska – Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki1X1.22
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Concordia Elblag – Bron RadomUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki – Legia II Warszawa1X1.27
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki – KS Ursus Warszawa1X1.20
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Ostroda – RKS RadomskoOver 1.51.25
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Grom Nowy Staw – Pogon Szczecin IIX21.24
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2KP Starogard Gdanski – Chemik Police1X1.20
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Górnik Konin – Baltyk KoszalinUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Mieszko Gniezno – OKS Swit Skolwin1X1.28
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Gwardia Koszalin – MLKS Unia JanikowoX21.38
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2MKS Nielba Wagrowiec – Baltyk Gdynia1 or 21.24
14:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Jarota Jarocin – Radunia StezycaX21.16
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Kotwica Kolobrzeg – Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska1X1.22
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Kks Kalisz – Sokol KleczewOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry – Rekord Bielsko Biala1 or 21.22
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia Bytom – Lechia Zielona GoraUnder 3.51.52
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Energetyk Row Rybnik – Ruch Chorzow1 or 21.22
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Zdzieszowice – LZS StarowiceOver 2.51.54
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Miedz II Legnica – Zaglebie II Lubin1X1.22
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Stal Brzeg – GKS Pniowek 74X21.15
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Piast Zmigród – Foto-Higiena GacX21.35
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenEintracht Rheine – 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn1X1.32
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueCoastal Union – Mwadui1X1.20
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeaguePolisi Tanzania – Singida United1X1.14
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzania Prisons – Kagera Sugar1X1.15
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbao FC – Ruvu Shooting1 or 21.38
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – Sporting CP U231 or 21.25
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – Vitoria Setubal U23X21.30
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Barrow – Solihull Moors F.C.1 or 21.27
12:30:00English FA Cup Qual.Potters Bar Town FC – Barnet21.45
13:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Chesterfield – WrexhamUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Ebbsfleet – WokingX21.38
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Whyteleafe FC – Chippenham Town21.58
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Bromley – Aldershot1X1.17
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Hartlepool United – BrackleyUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Halifax – Harrogate TownUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Tamworth – DarlingtonX21.35
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Carshalton Athletic – Dagenham and Redbridge21.58
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Southport – AltrinchamUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Havant & Waterlooville – Dulwich Hamlet1X1.19
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Nantwich – Kings LynnX21.22
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Sutton – Billericay1X1.25
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Royston Town – Maldon & Tiptree FC1X1.30
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Maidenhead – Wealdstone FC1 or 21.25
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Torquay – Boreham Wood1X1.24
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Weymouth – DoverX21.30
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Oxford City – Margate FC1X1.17
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Hayes & Yeading United – Poole TownX21.32
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Hednesford Town – Boston UnitedX21.38
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.AFC Fylde – Peterborough Sports11.26
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Chorley – Spennymoor TownUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Whitby Town – Stourbridge1 or 21.27
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Welling United – Eastleigh FCX21.30
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Bowers & Pitsea – Chichester City Utd1X1.18
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Notts County – Belper TownOver 2.51.41
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Gateshead – ColneOver 1.51.13
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Maidstone United – Kings LangleyOver 1.51.19
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Dartford – KingstonianOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Haringey Borough – Yeovil21.55
17:20:00English FA Cup Qual.York City – StockportUnder 3.51.39
18:30:00Canadian Premier LeagueYork 9 FC – Hfx Wanderers FCOver 1.51.33
21:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueCavalry FC – FC Edmonton11.35
23:30:00Canadian Premier LeaguePacific FC – Valour FCUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00Luxembourg WTAElena Rybakina – Julia Goerges21.83
15:00:00Moscow ATPAdrian Mannarino – Andreas Seppi11.65
16:30:00Moscow ATPAndrey Rublev – Marin Cilic11.63
11:00:00Moscow WTABelinda Bencic – Kristina Mladenovic11.58
12:00:00Moscow WTAAnastasia Pavlyuchenkova – Karolina Muchova21.50
14:00:00Stockholm ATPFilip Krajinovic – Pablo Carreno-Busta21.65