Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Noiembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 2Rodez Aveyron – RC LensX21.34
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – Erzgebirge AueUnder 3.51.43
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – Lamia1X1.16
19:45:00English FA CupHarrogate Town – Portsmouth21.51
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Avai1X1.17
19:30:00World Cup U17Spain U17 – France U171 or 21.31
23:00:00World Cup U17Italy U17 – Brazil U17X21.21
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueTsarsko Selo 2015 – PFC Dunav RuseOver 1.51.32
18:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Eintracht BraunschweigX21.19
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipLarne – CrusadersX21.30
14:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Qadisiyah FC – Jeddah ClubOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1 or 21.25
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Um El Fahem – SC Kfar Qasem1 or 21.25
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Riestra – Defensores de Belgrano1 or 21.30
21:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – Tigre1 or 21.30
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – General DiazOver 1.51.29
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Santani – Olimpia Asuncion21.57
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persipura Jayapura – Bali UnitedUnder 3.51.29
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHajduk Split II – Medimurje Cakovec1X1.19
10:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hyundai Steel W. – Suwon FMC W.11.25
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – PotenzaX21.30
19:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – FeralpisaloX21.25
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Sol FC – ASI d’Abengourou1 or 21.32
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Tanda – Africa Sports1 or 21.30
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneColombe FC – Feutcheu FC1 or 21.32
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneCoton Sport De Garoua – PWD BamendaOver 1.51.47
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Vushtrria – KF Ferizaj1 or 21.27
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Dukagjini – KF Flamurtari1 or 21.27
11:00:00Helsinki ChallengerJonathan Mridha – Aleksi Lofman11.01
11:00:00Helsinki ChallengerDavid Poljak – Jaroslav Pospisil11.71
12:20:00Helsinki ChallengerCarlos Gomez-Herrera – Nerman Fatic11.69
12:20:00Helsinki ChallengerDenis Yevseyev – Gabriel Petit11.17
12:20:00Helsinki ChallengerSkander Mansouri – Alex Molcan21.29
13:40:00Helsinki ChallengerJonas Forejtek – Jack Draper21.66