Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 August 2018

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 French Ligue 1 Reims – Lyon X2 1.23
19:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Girona – Real Valladolid 1X 1.22
21:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Real Betis Balompie – Levante 1X 1.22
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Le Havre – Clermont Foot Under 3.5 1.22
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Sochaux – Brest 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Gazelec Ajaccio – Grenoble Foot 38 X2 1.50
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Niort – Orléans Under 3.5 1.40
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Chateauroux – Red Star Under 3.5 1.22
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Lorient – Valenciennes Under 3.5 1.32
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Paris FC – AS Beziers Under 3.5 1.16
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Auxerre – Nancy 1X 1.23
19:00:00 Dutch Eredivisie Groningen – Willem II 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Anderlecht – Mouscron-Peruwelz 1 1.25
19:45:00 English Championship Birmingham – Swansea X2 1.45
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Cádiz – Almeria 1X 1.13
21:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Albacete Balompie – Deportivo La Corunya X2 1.38
20:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Aves – Tondela 1 or 2 1.40
19:45:00 Turkish Super Lig Trabzonspor – Sivasspor 1X 1.22
19:00:00 French National Avranches – Pau 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 French National FC Chambly Thelle – FC Villefranche 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 French National Cholet – Quevilly Rouen 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 French National Jeanne d’Arc – Concarneau 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 French National Dunkerque – Le Mans UC 72 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 French National Lyon Duchere – Boulogne Cote D’Opale 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 French National Sannois-Saint-Gratien – Rodez Aveyron Under 3.5 1.17
19:00:00 French National Laval – FC Bourg Peronnas 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 German DFB Cup Magdeburg – Darmstadt Under 3.5 1.23
19:45:00 German DFB Cup Schweinfurt 05 – Schalke 04 2 1.16
19:45:00 German DFB Cup SV Wehen Wiesbaden – FC St. Pauli X2 1.35
18:00:00 Danish Superliga Sonderjyske – Vendsyssel 1X 1.23
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IK Sirius FK – Dalkurd FF 1X 1.30
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga TPS Turku – Vaasa X2 1.48
17:30:00 Russian Premier League Anzhi Makhachkala – FC Orenburg X2 1.23
17:30:00 Czech 1. Liga Dukla Praha – 1 FC Slovacko 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa KS Cracovia – KGHM Zaglebie Lubin X2 1.50
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Miedz Legnica – Korona Kielce 1 or 2 1.32
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera Talleres – Rosario Central 1X 1.24
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Falkenbergs FF – Halmstads Under 3.5 1.52
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen Haka Valkeakoski Am. – Jaro 1X 1.19
19:30:00 Belgian First Division B KV Mechelen – Lommel United Over 1.5 1.22
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Bray Wanderers – Dundalk 2 1.08
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Limerick FC – Sligo Rovers X2 1.22
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Derry City – Waterford United 1 or 2 1.30
20:00:00 Irish Premier League Shamrock Rovers – Bohemians Dublin 1X 1.17
17:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Arsenal Kiev – Chornomorets Odessa 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb – NK Osijek Over 1.5 1.22
19:45:00 English League 2 Notts County – Yeovil Over 1.5 1.30
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Volendam – Den Bosch 1X 1.28
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Twente – Sparta Rotterdam Under 3.5 1.52
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Roda – Jong Ajax Amsterdam 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Dordrecht – Helmond Sport Under 3.5 1.52
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Go Ahead Eagles – Jong Utrecht Over 1.5 1.14
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie RKC Waalwijk – Telstar Under 3.5 1.65
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie MVV Maastricht – FC Oss 1X 1.28
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong PSV Eindhoven – FC Eindhoven 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie NEC Nijmegen – Cambuur Leeuwarden Over 1.5 1.18
16:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Slavia Sofia – PFC Dunav Ruse 1X 1.19
18:45:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Cherno More Varna – Beroe Stara Zagora 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Iasi – Botosani X2 1.42
19:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Debreceni VSC – MTK Budapest FC 1X 1.24
17:00:00 CAF Champions League Horoya AC – AS Togo-Port 1 1.32
19:00:00 CAF Champions League Wydad Casablanca – Mamelodi Sundowns 1X 1.14
20:00:00 CAF Champions League Esperance Sportive Tunis – Al-Ahly Cairo Under 3.5 1.15
20:00:00 CAF Champions League Setif – TP Mazembe Under 3.5 1.16
18:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz Under 3.5 1.27
18:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Odra Opole – GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj Under 3.5 1.28
18:00:00 Polish 1 Liga GKS Tychy – Stomil Olsztyn 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Chojniczanka Chojnice – Puszcza Niepolomnice 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Polish 1 Liga Stal Mielec – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Under 3.5 1.24
01:45:00 Copa Sudamericana Colon de Santa Fe – Sao Paulo SP X2 1.32
01:45:00 Copa Sudamericana Defensor Sporting – Fluminense X2 1.38
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division FC Blau-Weiss Linz – Amstetten 1X 1.22
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division Ried – FC Liefering Under 3.5 1.50
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division SC Wiener Neustadt – Austria Wien II 1X 1.18
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division Floridsdorfer AC – Wattens X2 1.32
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division Austria Klagenfurt – Wacker Innsbruck II 1X 1.28
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Newry City – Glenavon 2 1.45
19:35:00 Welsh Premier League Aberystwyth – Cardiff Met University Under 3.5 1.38
19:45:00 Welsh Premier League Newtown AFC – Caernarfon Under 3.5 1.42
01:00:00 Colombian Copa Independiente Santa Fe – Envigado 1 1.28
01:30:00 Colombian Copa Independiente Medellin – Once Caldas 1X 1.16
02:00:00 Colombian Copa Deportivo Cali – Deportivo La Equidad 1X 1.24
18:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Olimpia Grudziadz – Skra Czestochowa 1 1.35
18:20:00 Polish 2 Liga Ruch Chorzow – GKS Belchatow 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Al Ittihad Al Sakandary – Ismaily SC X2 1.27
17:45:00 Algerian Ligue 1 MO Bejaia – JS Kabylie Under 3.5 1.22
17:45:00 Algerian Ligue 1 USM Bel Abbès – Olympique de Médéa 1X 1.20
20:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 JS Saoura – MC Oran 1X 1.16
21:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 Bordj Bou Arreridj – Constantine 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Dnepr Mogilev – Neman Grodno X2 1.25
17:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Narva Trans – Viljandi JK Tulevik Over 2.5 1.35
17:30:00 Estonian Meistriliiga FC Kuressaare – Jalgpallikool Tammeka X2 1.12
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Cabinteely FC – Drogheda United X2 1.22
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Galway United – Longford Town 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Athlone – Finn Harps 2 1.15
20:00:00 Irish Division 1 Wexford – Shelbourne FC 2 1.27
02:00:00 Peruvian Primera FBC Melgar – UTC de Cajamarca 1X 1.17
23:15:00 Brazilian Serie B Londrina PR – Paysandu PA 1X 1.23
17:00:00 Czech 2. Liga Usti Nad Labem – Viktoria Zizkov 1X 1.24
17:30:00 Czech 2. Liga Zbrojovka Brno – Ceske Budejovice 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Czech 2. Liga 1. SC Znojmo – Trinec 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Ümraniyespor – Adanaspor 1X 1.25
17:15:00 Turkish Lig 1 Elazigspor – Boluspor X2 1.17
15:25:00 Qatari Stars League Umm Salal – Al Ahli Doha SC 1X 1.24
17:35:00 Qatari Stars League Qatar SC – Al Sailiya 1X 1.32
19:00:00 S. African Pr. League Maritzburg United – Kaizer Chiefs X2 1.35
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Petrolul Ploiesti – Pandurii Targu Jiu Over 2.5 1.48
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 CS Mioveni – Balotesti 1 1.32
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Mykolaiv – Prykarpattya 1X 1.15
17:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – Viikingit X2 1.18
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B FC HJS Akatemia – Espoo X2 1.30
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B HIFK II – BK-46 X2 1.28
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Jazz – Musa Pori X2 1.18
19:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga FK Pohronie – Partizan Bardejov Over 1.5 1.24
17:30:00 Maltese Pr. League Qormi FC – Senglea Athletic 1 or 2 1.19
18:00:00 Maltese Pr. League Birkirkara FC – Balzan Youths FC 1 or 2 1.18
19:45:00 Maltese Pr. League Hibernians FC Paola – Pieta Hotspurs 1 1.35
14:30:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Sioni Bolnisi – Kolkheti Poti 1X 1.17
16:30:00 Uzbek PFL FK Buxoro – Lokomotiv Tashkent X2 1.32
16:30:00 Uzbek PFL Neftchi Fargona – FK Kokand 1912 X2 1.24
16:30:00 Uzbek PFL Bunyodkor – Sogdiyona Jizzax 1 1.28
16:15:00 Iranian Pro League Tractor Sazi – SaiPa Karadj 1 or 2 1.40
16:45:00 Iranian Pro League Zob Ahan – Sepahan X2 1.42
17:00:00 Iranian Pro League Sanat Naft – Esteghlal Khuzestan 1X 1.17
17:00:00 Iranian Pro League Persepolis – Naft Masjed Soleyman 1 1.30
21:00:00 Copa Argentina CD Maipu – Club Atletico Temperley X2 1.30
17:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga SV Leobendorf – FC Stadlau 1X 1.27
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – Parndorf 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga TUS Bad Gleichenberg – Union Vocklamarkt X2 1.24
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Sturm Graz Am. – Deutschlandsberger SC 1 or 2 1.20
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga WSC Hertha Wels – Gleisdorf 1 or 2 1.20
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Allerheiligen – VST Völkermarkt Over 1.5 1.11
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Atsv Stadl-Paura – Kalsdorf Under 3.5 1.65
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Rapid Vienna II – FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1X 1.27
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Neusiedl – Admira Wacker II 1X 1.19
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Mattersburg II – Karabakh Wien X2 1.27
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Kufstein – FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Over 1.5 1.09
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Traiskirchen Fcm – Wiener Sportklub 1X 1.27
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Schwechat – ASK Ebreichsdorf 2 1.27
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga SV Wörgl – FC Kitzbühel X2 1.28
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 Mlada Boleslav – Sigma Olomouc X2 1.35
12:15:00 Czech Liga U19 FC Hradec Kralove – Karvina Over 1.5 1.13
15:00:00 Russian Youth League CSKA Moscow Youth – Arsenal Tula Youth Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Lada Togliatti – Neftekhimik X2 1.17
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Volga Ulyanovsk – Zenit Izhevsk 1X 1.20
11:00:00 S. Korean National Lge Mokpo City – Daejeon Korail Under 3.5 1.30
11:00:00 S. Korean National Lge Gangneung City – Cheonan City X2 1.35
11:00:00 S. Korean National Lge Busan T Corp – Gyeongju HNP 2 1.35
11:00:00 S. Korean National Lge Changwon City – Gimhae 2 1.32
19:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 US Hostert – Racing FC Union Luxembourg X2 1.30
14:55:00 Omani Pro League Oman FC – AL Orouba Under 3.5 1.28
15:05:00 Omani Pro League Mirbat SC – Muscat 1 or 2 1.30
15:05:00 Omani Pro League Saham – Dhofar Club Under 3.5 1.23
18:05:00 Omani Pro League Al Suwaiq – Al Shabab 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Vargarda IK – Hisingsbacka FC 1X 1.30
18:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Taby FK – Valbo FF Over 1.5 1.12
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Timrå – Kramfors-Alliansen 1 1.28
18:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Hertha Berlin II – FC Oberlausitz 1X 1.19
18:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest FC 08 Homburg-Saar – FSV Mainz 05 II Over 1.5 1.17
18:30:00 German Regionall. West Alemannia Aachen – Wiedenbruck 1X 1.25
17:15:00 German Regionall. Bavaria VfB Eichstätt – VfR Garching 1X 1.27
18:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Wacker Burghausen – Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1X 1.19
18:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria SV Heimstetten – TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W. Valur Reykjavik W. – IBV Vestmannaeyjar W. Over 1.5 1.08
18:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W. Thor Akureyri W. – FH Hafnarfjordur W. Over 3.5 1.50
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Metallurg Lipetsk – Dynamo Bryansk 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Kvant Obninsk – Saturn Ramenskoye 1 or 2 1.23
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Khimik Novomoskovsk – Rotor Volgograd II Over 1.5 1.28
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Sokol Saratov – Torpedo Moscow X2 1.22
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 Center Salyut Belgorod – Khimki-M Over 2.5 1.23
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 Center FC Ryazan – Strogino 1 1.30
14:30:00 Russian Division 2 West Chertanovo-2 – Torpedo Vladimir X2 1.16
15:30:00 Russian Division 2 West FK Kolomna – Leningradets X2 1.20
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Znamya Truda – Dnepr Smolensk X2 1.16
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 West FC Dolgoprudny – Tekstilshik Ivanovo 2 1.52
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 West Luki-Energia Velikiye Luki – Lokomotiv-Kazanka X2 1.24
17:00:00 Russian Division 2 West FC Murom – Veles X2 1.30
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Barracas Central – Sacachispas FC 1X 1.19
17:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Asarums IF FK – Osterlen FF 1 or 2 1.20
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland IFK Hässleholm – Räppe GOIF 1 or 2 1.20
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Lindsdals IF – Nässjö FF X2 1.12
11:00:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Olympia FC – Hobart Zebras X2 1.35
14:30:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Trabzonspor U21 – Sivasspor U21 Over 1.5 1.12
09:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 U21 Umraniyespor U21 – Adanaspor U21 1 or 2 1.20
14:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 U21 Elazigspor U21 – Boluspor U21 1X 1.30
18:00:00 Vancouver Challenger Yannick Maden – Gregoire Barrere 1 1.40
18:00:00 Vancouver Challenger JC Aragone – Jason Kubler 2 1.55
18:00:00 Vancouver Challenger Daniel Evans – Ilya Ivashka 2 1.65
01:30:00 Cincinnati ATP Leonardo Mayer – Roger Federer 2 1.12
01:30:00 Cincinnati ATP Kevin Anderson – David Goffin 1 1.52
02:00:00 Cincinnati ATP Nick Kyrgios – Juan Martin Del Potro 2 1.55