Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 20 Octombrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Liverpool21.70
14:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Saint-Etienne1 or 21.35
16:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Rennes1X1.23
20:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Strasbourg1X1.22
14:30:00German BundesligaCologne – SC Paderborn 071X1.23
17:00:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Schalke 04X21.45
11:30:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Inter Milan21.71
14:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – RomaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – TorinoX21.42
14:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – SPALUnder 3.51.27
17:00:00Italian Serie AParma – Genoa1 or 21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie AMilan – LecceOver 1.51.22
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Celta VigoX21.40
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Betis1X1.23
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – VillarrealX21.38
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Real Valladolid1X1.16
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Levante11.36
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – ADO Den Haag1X1.32
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieEmmen – Fortuna Sittard1X1.27
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – Sparta RotterdamUnder 3.51.46
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – HeraclesOver 1.51.12
13:30:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – AntwerpX21.32
17:00:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Sint-Truidense VVOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – Royal Charleroi SCX21.30
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – ZurichUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – SionUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – St Gallen1 or 21.32
14:00:00English ChampionshipWigan – Nottingham ForestX21.45
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Stuttgart – Holstein Kiel1X1.22
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hannover 96 – Osnabrück1X1.24
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Karlsruhe1X1.30
14:00:00Italian Serie BPisa – CrotoneX21.42
14:00:00Italian Serie BChievo – AscoliUnder 3.51.32
20:00:00Italian Serie BEmpoli – Cremonese1X1.25
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Albacete Balompie1X1.22
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaDeportivo La Corunya – MalagaUnder 3.51.17
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Racing Santander1X1.18
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Girona1 or 21.35
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – MirandesOver 1.51.34
12:15:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – Rangers21.37
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaWattens – Hartberg1X1.37
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – Austria ViennaX21.39
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Wolfsberger1 or 21.30
12:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Kasimpasa1 or 21.35
14:30:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Caykur Rizespor1X1.19
17:00:00Turkish Super LigDenizlispor – FenerbahceX21.29
14:45:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – Asteras Tripoli1 or 21.36
15:00:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.33
16:00:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – LamiaOver 2.51.62
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – Volos Nps11.22
18:00:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – Panathinaikos1 or 21.37
15:00:00Scottish FA CupStirling University FC – Linlithgow Rose1X1.28
11:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – HobroUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – Silkeborg IFOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – FC Nordsjaelland1 or 21.29
15:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – Esbjerg11.36
17:00:00Danish SuperligaLyngby BK – Brondby IFX21.24
14:00:00Portuguese CupAguias Moradal – Vitoria Setubal21.24
15:00:00Portuguese CupArouca – Merelinense FC1X1.30
15:00:00Portuguese CupLusitania – Famalicao21.40
15:00:00Portuguese CupCasa Pia Atletico – FC Vizela1 or 21.34
15:00:00Portuguese CupMarinhense – Fatima1 or 21.36
15:00:00Portuguese CupVarzim – Estoril Praia1 or 21.36
15:00:00Portuguese CupCo Do Montijo – Anadia1 or 21.34
15:00:00Portuguese CupVitoria Sernache – Sertanense1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese CupSportivo de Loures – Benfica Castelo Branco1 or 21.33
15:00:00Portuguese CupMafra – Fafe1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese CupAD Oliveirense – CD Santa Clara21.44
15:00:00Portuguese CupPedras Salgadas – AguedaX21.47
16:00:00Portuguese CupChaves – BoavistaX21.42
16:30:00Portuguese CupValadares Gaia – CF Canelas 2010Under 3.51.32
17:00:00Portuguese CupBeira Mar – Maritimo21.48
19:45:00Portuguese CupLeixoes – PraienseOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – Malmo FFX21.46
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs FF – AIK21.64
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – Kalmar FF1X1.17
09:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg – Krylia Sovetov Samara1 or 21.36
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – CSKA Moscow21.72
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – FC SochiUnder 3.51.24
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – FC KrasnodarX21.41
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRanheim – Odds BKX21.33
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – HaugesundOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – Lillestrøm SKUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking FK – Tromsø ILOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Brann1 or 21.37
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – AvaiOver 1.51.38
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Santos1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Vasco da Gama1X1.17
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – FluminenseOver 1.51.29
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – PalmeirasX21.45
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – Goias1 or 21.38
14:30:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – SFC Opava1X1.18
14:30:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – 1 FC Slovacko1 or 21.38
14:30:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – Banik OstravaOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Sparta PragueX21.24
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Lechia GdanskX21.38
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – LKS Lodz1X1.28
12:00:00English League 1Accrington – IpswichX21.32
15:00:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Aldosivi – Defensa Y JusticiaX21.38
17:15:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia Y Esgrima – Union Santa Fe1 or 21.40
19:30:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Huracan – San LorenzoX21.35
21:45:00Argentinian PrimeraRosario Central – Velez Sarsfield1 or 21.40
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – Leon1 or 21.32
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraSan Luis – Gallos Blancos Queretaro1 or 21.32
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Nest-Sotra – Sandnes Ulf1X1.29
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – RaufossUnder 3.51.48
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Start – KFUM Oslo1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsdalen – Aalesund21.35
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – JervOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandefjord – Notodden FK11.32
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Skeid – Ullensaker/Kisa1 or 21.30
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – Jönköpings Södra1 or 21.33
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – Trelleborgs FFX21.46
12:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – AC OuluX21.38
12:00:00Finnish YkkonenTPV Tampere – KTPX21.32
12:00:00Finnish YkkonenTPS Turku – Musa Pori1X1.17
12:00:00Finnish YkkonenHaka Valkeakoski Am. – MyPa MyllykoskiOver 2.51.18
12:00:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – AC KajaaniOver 1.51.07
15:00:00Belgian First Division BLommel United – Oud-Heverlee LeuvenX21.27
20:00:00United States MLSPhiladelphia Union – New York Red BullsUnder 3.51.54
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Mariupol – SK Dnipro-11 or 21.38
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – PFC OleksandriaOver 1.51.39
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Vorskla Poltava1 or 21.32
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – NK Osijek21.63
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – Hajduk SplitX21.22
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthTSV Havelse – LubeckX21.16
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthFC Altona 93 – OldenburgX21.40
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHolstein Kiel II – Wolfsburg IIX21.19
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthSt. Pauli II – Hannoverscher SC1X1.16
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthHansa Lüneburg – RehdenUnder 3.51.39
12:45:00Danish Division 1Næstved BK – Skive1 or 21.27
13:00:00Danish Division 1LFA Nykobing – Fredericia1 or 21.24
13:00:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – FC Roskilde1X1.20
15:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – CSKA SofiaX21.38
13:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – Maribor21.51
15:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – AŠK Bravo1X1.15
13:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – Viitoral Constanta21.56
15:45:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Astra Giurgiu1 or 21.40
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Chindia Targoviste – FCSB21.43
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – SenicaOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – FC Vion Zlate MoravceOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – Nea SalaminaX21.35
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Omonia Nicosia1X1.20
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Olympiakos Nicosia – Pafos FCX21.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – Santa EulaliaUnder 3.51.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sporting Gijon B – Real Oviedo BUnder 3.51.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Ibiza – Atletico Baleares1X1.24
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1San Sebastian Reyes – Celta Vigo BUnder 3.51.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CF Rayo Majadahonda – UD Melilla1X1.23
12:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Las Palmas Atletico – CD Las Rozas1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – Getafe B1X1.24
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Ferrol – Atletico Madrid B1 or 21.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UP Langreo – Marino Luanco1 or 21.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – Real Madrid CastillaX21.24
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Cultural Leonesa – SD LeioaOver 1.51.19
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Calahorra – Barakaldo1 or 21.28
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Tudelano – GuijueloUnder 3.51.26
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Haro CD – Real Sociedad BX21.38
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Salmantino – IzarraUnder 3.51.24
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Sabadell – Espanyol B1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3AE Prat – CD CastellonX21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3SD Ejea – Valencia CF Mestalla1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Gimnastic Tarragona – La Nucia1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Badalona – UE OlotX21.40
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – CD Ebro1X1.14
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Don Benito – Real MurciaX21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CP Villarrobledo – Sevilla Atletico1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UCAM Murcia – CD Badajoz1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Balompedica Linense – Granada CF B1X1.18
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Atletico Sanluqueno – Villarrubia CF1X1.18
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Merida UD – Yeclano Deportivo1 or 21.27
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Fernando – Algeciras1X1.16
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Marbella – Recreativo Huelva1 or 21.28
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cartagena – Cordoba1 or 21.28
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CF Talavera de la Reina – Cadiz BX21.35
13:45:00French Div. 1 W.Dijon FCO W. – Lyon W.21.02
12:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – FC Bayern München IIUnder 3.51.52
13:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – Kickers WurzburgX21.22
06:00:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Adelaide United FCUnder 3.51.36
08:00:00Australian A-LeagueSydney – Wellington PhoenixOver 1.51.20
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – Liebherr GAKX21.37
20:15:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Delfin SC1X1.21
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – Club Sport Emelec1X1.21
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – Racing Club Montevideo1X1.16
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – Cerro Largo FC1 or 21.23
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraJuventud de Las Piedras – LiverpoolX21.30
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRampla Juniors – Montevideo WanderersX21.35
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – CA Boston River1X1.16
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaLech Poznan II – Znicz Pruszkow1 or 21.25
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Gornik Leczna1 or 21.27
15:00:00Moroccan GNF IFAR Rabat – Rapide Oued Zem1 or 21.35
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IRenaissance Ezzmamra – Olympic SafiX21.30
19:00:00Moroccan GNF IKhouribga – FUS Rabat1 or 21.30
12:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Zhodino – Isloch1X1.24
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDnepr Mogilev – Shakhtyor Soligorsk21.31
17:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Brest – Slutsk11.22
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Beijing RenheOver 1.51.21
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Dalian Yifang1X1.35
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Suning – Hebei China Fortune FCOver 1.51.15
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Chongqing Lifan1X1.32
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – Viljandi JK TulevikOver 1.51.15
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNomme Kalju – Flora TallinnX21.40
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kagoshima United – Renofa Yamaguchi1 or 21.28
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Machida Zelvia1X1.24
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Ryukyu1 or 21.33
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Montedio Yamagata1 or 21.35
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – EhimeX21.36
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Kashiwa ReysolX21.18
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – V-Varen NagasakiUnder 3.51.29
17:15:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Molinos El PirataOver 2.51.51
19:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – UTC de Cajamarca1X1.26
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Universitario de Deportes1 or 21.32
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – FC Seoul1 or 21.35
08:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Pohang Steelers1X1.24
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Ulsan HyundaiX21.45
09:00:00Italian PrimaveraTorino – Cagliari1 or 21.25
16:00:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina – Chievo VeronaOver 1.51.06
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – Sport RecifeX21.23
19:30:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Iquique – Huachipato1 or 21.31
22:00:00Chilean PrimeraCoquimbo Unido – O’Higgins1X1.22
14:30:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – FC Hradec KraloveX21.26
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Gyirmot SEX21.35
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Csakvari1 or 21.28
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Budaorsi1 or 21.27
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – Dunakanyar11.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Szeged 20111 or 21.28
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – Szolnoki Mav FC1X1.23
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Szombathelyi Haladás1X1.20
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2MTK Budapest FC – Budafoki MTE1X1.15
17:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – KazmaUnder 3.51.53
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1Keciorengucu – Balikesirspor1 or 21.30
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – GiresunsporUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – Istanbulspor1 or 21.24
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Altay Izmir1 or 21.24
15:25:00Qatari Stars LeagueUmm Salal – Al-Duhail SC21.25
17:35:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Arabi – Al Gharafa1 or 21.23
16:25:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAbha – Al Faiha1X1.23
18:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAL Faisaly – Al Hazm1X1.17
21:15:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Deportivo Cali1 or 21.35
23:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Union MagdalenaOver 1.51.45
21:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Sportivo San LorenzoOver 1.51.20
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – GuaraniX21.28
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – Sloboda TuzlaOver 1.51.40
18:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – Perez Zeledon1 or 21.24
18:10:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – Cartagines1 or 21.24
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – Guadalupe1X1.20
22:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles – AlajuelenseX21.19
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – LimonOver 1.51.14
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Carabobo1 or 21.24
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – LALA FCOver 1.51.26
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraTrujillanos FC – Deportivo La Guaira1 or 21.23
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – Atletico Venezuela1X1.16
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Zamora CF1X1.15
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Portuguesa FCOver 1.51.41
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAcademia Puerto Cabello – Llaneros FC1X1.19
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – CS Juventus BucurestiOver 1.51.20
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2UTA Arad – Politehnica Timisoara1X1.16
09:30:00Romanian Liga 2Universitatea Cluj – CS Mioveni1 or 21.28
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMFC Metalurh Zaporizhya – MykolaivX21.22
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraBodens – Karlstad BKX21.20
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – Team TG FF1X1.20
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmeå FC – Rynninge IK11.32
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLandskrona BoIS – Eskilsminne IFOver 1.51.26
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTrollhattan – Kristianstad1X1.30
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – Suduva Marijampole1 or 21.24
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – FC Lori1X1.22
14:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – Urartu1X1.18
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueKlaksvik – NSÍ RunavíkUnder 3.51.60
12:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – FS Metta LU1X1.22
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – Valmiera FK1X1.28
18:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoClub Celaya – Loros Universidad1 or 21.35
14:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – Zira1X1.15
16:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabayil – FK SumgayitUnder 3.51.26
12:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sfintul Gheorghe – FC Petrocub1X1.24
14:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGudja United – Valletta FC21.41
16:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueTarxien Rainbows – Balzan Youths FC21.46
12:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaChikhura Sachkhere – FC Rustavi1 or 21.28
10:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Semen Padang – Madura United FCX21.43
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persipura Jayapura – Arema IndonesiaOver 1.51.21
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Persija JakartaOver 1.51.30
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – OrdabasyUnder 3.51.21
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – Shakhter Karagandy1 or 21.28
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAktobe – Okzhetpes1 or 21.28
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – Kairat Almaty1 or 21.28
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – Foolad KhuzestanX21.34
15:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – PeykanOver 1.51.32
15:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePars Jonoubi Jam FC – Sanat Naft1 or 21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – Alzano V.1 or 21.28
13:00:00Italian Serie DAP Turris Calcio – MuraveraOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Palmese 1912 – ASD Corigliano CalabroOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DChions 1972 – Asd San Luigi CalcioOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DSporting Franciacorta – Usd BrenoX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DPonsacco – TuttocuoioOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Tolentino – ASD Pineto CalcioX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DFossano Calcio SSD – LavagneseUnder 3.51.42
14:00:00Italian Serie DLigorna 1922 – Lucchese1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DPrato – Vado FCOver 1.51.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – Fezzanese1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – Asg NocerinaUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DSavona – AC Bra1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – Asd Nibionnoggiono1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – Ambrosiana1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – Luparense FCUnder 3.51.41
14:00:00Italian Serie DPro Sesto – US Levico Terme11.29
14:00:00Italian Serie DSondrio Calcio – Caratese1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – Castellanzese 1921Over 1.51.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DSorrento – Audace CerignolaX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – AC Legnano 1913X21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DBelluno – AC VigasioUnder 3.51.31
14:00:00Italian Serie DA.c. Mestre – Este1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – Bustese1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – Union Feltre ASDX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DLegnago – ASD Cjarlins Muzane1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – Chioggia1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DScanzorosciate Calcio – US Inveruno1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DVillafranca – AC Delta Calcio Rovigo1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DAtletico Terme Fiuggi – Giulianova1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DChieti – RecanateseX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DAvezzano Calcio – Vastese Calcio1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DFoligno – Albalonga1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DSan Donato Tavarnelle – Virtus Flaminia1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – AC Mantova21.55
14:00:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – ScandicciX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DForli – AC Crema1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – Atletico Porto SantelpidioOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DLentigione Calcio – Fiorenzuola1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DSammaurese – ASD Savignanese1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Grosseto – Sangiovannese1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DCiliverghe Mazzano – Alfonsine1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DPomezia – ASD Cannara1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DSEF Torres – Citta Di AnagniOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie DLatina – Portici 19061X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DFC Giugliano 1928 – ASD Cittanovese1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DCampobasso Calcio – ASD Montegiorgio Calcio1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – Ostia MareX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DAprilia – BudoniOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – ASD Lanusei Calcio1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DTroina – Marsala1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – FB BrindisiX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DPalermo – LicataOver 2.51.37
14:00:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – Agropoli 19211 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DFoggia – Casarano Calcio1X1.14
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – ACD San Tommaso1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DTeam Nuova Florida – SS CassinoX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DSan Felice Gladiator – US Citta di Fasano1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DArzachena – A.S.D. Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza1X1.16
14:30:00Italian Serie DChieri – Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano1 or 21.28
14:30:00Italian Serie DCasale – Real Forte Querceta1X1.22
14:30:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – Gravina1 or 21.30
14:30:00Italian Serie DMessina – RoccellaOver 1.51.20
14:30:00Italian Serie DSavoia – Citta Di MessinaOver 1.51.18
14:30:00Italian Serie DSanremese – Borgosesia1X1.20
10:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWacker Innsbruck II – SVG ReichenauX21.20
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTelfs – SV Hall1X1.25
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaKohtla-Järve JK Järve – FCI Levadia U211 or 21.19
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – CSD Municipal1 or 21.25
18:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Deportivo IztapaOver 1.51.29
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Coban Imperial1 or 21.24
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Deportivo Mixco11.35
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueWarriors – Hong Kong Rangers1 or 21.23
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueHappy Valley AA – Sun Pegasus FCUnder 3.51.75
10:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueEastern Athletic – Southern District RSA1X1.22
22:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Arabe Unido – CD Universitario1X1.17
11:00:00Portuguese League U19Sporting Lisbon U19 – Benfica U19X21.25
06:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUfa Youth – CSKA Moscow Youth21.17
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueDinamo Moscow Youth – FK Krasnodar Youth11.26
10:00:00Russian Division 2 UralUral-2 – Lada Togliatti11.29
11:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Chelyabinsk – Kamaz Nab Chelny1 or 21.27
12:00:00Russian Division 2 UralNosta Novotroitsk – Zvezda Perm1X1.25
13:00:00Russian Division 2 UralAkron Togliatti – FC TyumenUnder 3.51.46
05:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Ansan Greeners1X1.26
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – Seoul E-Land FC1X1.26
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Chonburi FC1X1.18
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSukhothai FC – Trat FC1X1.20
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Port FC1X1.19
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Prachuap FCOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChainat – Nakhon Ratchasima FC1 or 21.24
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePTT Rayong FC – Chiangmai FCOver 1.51.17
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Bangkok UnitedX21.35
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLBijelo Brdo – HNK SibenikX21.23
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb II – Kustosija1X1.15
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Arna-Bjørnar W. – Trondheims-Ørn W.1 or 21.28
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Kolbotn W. – Lillestrøm SK W.21.14
13:00:00German BayernligaSchwaben Augsburg – Turkspor Augsburg 1972X21.25
13:00:00German BayernligaSchwabmünchen – TSV NordlingenOver 2.51.24
14:00:00German BayernligaDJK Don Bosco Bamberg – Atsv 1898 ErlangenX21.28
15:00:00German Bayernliga1860 Munich II – SSV Jahn Regensburg II1X1.28
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Freiburg W. – Usv Jena W.Over 2.51.28
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Sand W. – Duisburg W.1X1.19
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Cologne W.Over 2.51.23
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Bayern Munich W. – Turbine Potsdam W.11.23
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Frankfurt W. – Wolfsburg W.21.13
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Olimpia – Lobos UPNFM1X1.13
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Platense – Real De Minas1X1.23
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Una Strassen – Jeunesse Esch1 or 21.22
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Etzella Ettelbruck – CS Petange1 or 21.20
12:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgardens W. – Pitea IF W.X21.38
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanRosengård W. – Vittsjö GIK W.Over 1.51.14
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanGöteborg FC W. – Vaxjo W.Over 2.51.49
16:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLinkopings W. – Limhamn Bunkeflo W.11.26
13:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKirklarelispor – A. Selcukluspor1X1.20
13:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupInegölspor – SamsunsporX21.32
17:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAfjet Afyonspor – BugsassporOver 1.51.22
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupIdare Genclik – Ergene VelimeseUnder 3.51.39
12:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKastamonuspor – Utas Usakspor A.s1X1.19
13:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBandirmaspor – Nigde BelediyesporOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSakaryaspor – Etimesgut Belediyespor1 or 21.25
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastEnergie Cottbus – BSG Chemie LeipzigOver 1.51.18
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – Union FürstenwaldeOver 1.51.12
11:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKhimki-M – Saturn RamenskoyeX21.38
12:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthSC Makhachkala – Dinamo Stavropol1 or 21.28
13:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthVolgar Astrakhan – Spartak Vladikavkaz11.21
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gainare Tottori – ThespakusatsuX21.30
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kamatamare Sanuki – Gamba Osaka1 or 21.27
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Vanraure Hachnohe – Nagano ParceiroUnder 3.51.27
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Azul Claro Numazu – Giravanz KitakyushuX21.27
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Yokohama SCC – Grulla MoriokaUnder 3.51.45
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kataller Toyama – Cerezo Osaka1X1.16
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3FC Tokyo – SC Sagamihara1 or 21.28
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Roasso Kumamoto – Fujieda MYFCX21.40
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sevilla W. – Espanyol W.1 or 21.23
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Madrid CCF W.Over 2.51.39
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – Valencia W.X21.35
15:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.FC Barcelona W. – Cdef Logrono W.Over 3.51.25
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APistoiese – Giana ErminioOver 1.51.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – Carrarese1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AGozzano – Olbia 19051 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AComo – PontederaOver 1.51.43
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – LeccoUnder 3.51.19
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – RenateUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – TernanaX21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 19141 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – BariX21.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – Calcio Catania1 or 21.28
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – US Casertana 1908Under 3.51.21
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CTeramo – PaganeseUnder 3.51.21
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – Potenza1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BRimini Calcio – Cesena1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – Padova1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – Feralpisalo1 or 21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – PiacenzaX21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarpi – FanoOver 1.51.39
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVicenza – Reggio Audace1 or 21.30
15:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – AtkX21.48
15:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionSt. Joseph’s FC – Glacis UnitedOver 2.51.23
17:15:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionManchester 62 – College Europa21.11
12:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaTiPS W. – Åland United W.X21.35
12:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHJK Helsinki W. – Honka W.Over 1.51.11
12:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaKuopion Palloseura W. – JyPK W.1X1.35
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraOnce Municipal – CD AguilaX21.24
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – Municipal LimenoX21.24
22:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – Independiente FC1X1.15
13:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAPEJES Academy – Panthère du Ndé1X1.17
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneYong Sports Academy – Stade Renard1 or 21.38
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUMS de Loum – Eding Sport1 or 21.38
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneFovu de Baham – Tonnerre Yaoundé1 or 21.38
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneCanon Yaoundé – Avion FC Du Nkam1 or 21.35
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnion Sportive de Douala – Dragon Club1 or 21.35
22:30:00United States USLBirmingham Legion – Pittsburgh Riverhounds21.57
12:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Buffaloes – Zesco UnitedX21.19
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZanaco – Forest Rangers1 or 21.38
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNapsa Stars – Green EaglesX21.40
09:15:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – Slavia Kromeriz1 or 21.23
09:15:00Czech MSFLSK Sigma Olomouc B – Velke Mezirici11.22
09:15:00Czech MSFLSlovacko B – Apos BlanskoX21.27
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Celtic W. – Motherwell W.Over 2.51.44
17:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Hibernian W. – Rangers W.Over 3.52.13
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionChinandega FC – Deportivo Walter FerretiX21.15
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionCD Ocotal – Real Madriz1 or 21.24
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.Inter Milan W. – Juventus W.21.57
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Krasnik – KS Hutnik Krakow SSA1 or 21.24
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Orleta Radzyn Podlaski – Siarka TarnobrzegX21.27
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaJuan Aurich – Los CaimanesOver 2.51.34
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaAtlético Grau – Union Huaral1X1.17
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaSantos FC Ica – Alianza AtleticoUnder 3.51.32
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCD Sport Loreto – Cienciano1 or 21.22
10:15:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Pelikan Lowicz – Polonia Warszawa1X1.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie – Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag1 or 21.24
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Slask Wroclaw ll – MKS Kluczbork1X1.23
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gornik Zabrze II – Sleza WroclawX21.38
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenHammer Spvg – ErndtebrückUnder 3.51.59
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSC Paderborn 07 II – Rot Weiss Ahlen1 or 21.22
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSiegen – RSV MeinerzhagenX21.25
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSV Schermbeck 1912 – TSG SprockhövelX21.38
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenTuS Ennepetal – Westfalia RhynernUnder 3.51.51
14:15:00German Oberliga WestfalenWestfalia Herne – FC GuterslohX21.35
14:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenPreußen Münster ll – WiedenbruckX21.28
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeaguePolisi Tanzania – Singida United1X1.14
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya City – Biashara United1 or 21.35
13:00:00Vienna ATPHubert Hurkacz – Karen Khachanov21.59
13:00:00Vienna ATPMikhail Kukushkin – Borna Coric21.53
13:00:00Vienna ATPPablo Carreno-Busta – Denis Shapovalov21.64
13:00:00Vienna ATPHyeon Chung – Milos Raonic21.62
13:00:00Vienna ATPMatteo Berrettini – Kyle Edmund11.26
13:00:00Vienna ATPDominic Thiem – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga11.51