Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Septembrie 2015

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
20:00:00 Eng. Premier League West Bromwich Albion – Everton X2 1.35
18:00:00 Italian Serie A Frosinone – Empoli X2 1.30
20:00:00 Italian Serie A Atalanta – Sampdoria 1X 1.22
19:30:00 French Ligue 2 Paris FC – Nancy X2 1.28
19:15:00 German Bundesliga 2 Eintracht Braunschweig – Greuther Furth Under 3.5 1.30
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Novara – Como 1X 1.14
20:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Rio Ave – Academica 1X 1.11
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Kayserispor – Istanbul Basaksehir 1 or 2 1.38
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Kasimpasa – Caykur Rizespor 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Bursaspor – Eskisehir 1X 1.15
17:30:00 Greek Superleague Veria – AEK Athens 2 1.65
18:00:00 Danish Superligaen Hobro – Esbjerg X2 1.25
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Elfsborg – Atvidaberg 1 1.28
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Orebro – Kalmar 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Djurgarden – Helsingborg Over 1.5 1.25
18:05:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Göteborg – GIF Sundsvall 1 1.22
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga HIFK – Seinajoen JK X2 1.18
14:30:00 Russian Premier League Amkar Perm – Mordovya Saransk Under 3.5 1.16
17:00:00 Russian Premier League Rostov – Kuban Krasnodar Under 3.5 1.18
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin – Jagiellonia Bialystok Under 3.5 1.25
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera Club Atletico Temperley – Arsenal Sarandi Under 3.5 1.16
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sogndal – Strommen Over 1.5 1.18
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Brann – Bryne Over 1.5 1.16
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan AFC United – IK Sirius FK X2 1.12
18:30:00 Swedish Superettan Assyriska – Varbergs Under 3.5 1.38
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Jong Ajax Amsterdam – FC Oss 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Bulgaria P.League Levski Sofia – Botev Plovdiv Over 1.5 1.28
19:00:00 Romania Liga 1 Concordia Chiajna – Dinamo Bucharest X2 1.33
16:00:00 Greek Division 2 Ergotelis – Chania X2 1.25
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Anorthosis Famagusta – Doksa Katokopias Over 2.5 2.25
18:45:00 Swiss Ch.League Wil – Winterthur 1 or 2 1.25
18:45:00 Israel Premier League Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 DRB Tadjenant – JS Kabylie Under 3.5 1.30
16:30:00 Algeria Ligue 1 ASM Oran – RC Arbaa Over 1.5 1.52
16:30:00 Algeria Ligue 1 RC Relizane – MC Oran 1 or 2 1.28
18:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 USM Blida – Na Hussein Dey 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 JS Saoura – Setif X2 1.35
18:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 El Harrach – MC Alger 1X 1.15
18:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 Cr Belouizdad – Constantine 1X 1.12
16:30:00 Belarus P.League FC Vitebsk – Gomel Over 1.5 1.38
10:00:00 Russian Division 1 Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Tom Tomsk X2 1.28
10:00:00 Russian Division 1 Energia Khabarovsk – FK Tosno 1X 1.22
12:00:00 Russian Division 1 Kamaz Nab Chelny – Spartak-2 Moscow X2 1.28
13:00:00 Russian Division 1 Yenisey – Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 Sibir Novosibirsk – Radian Baikal Irkutsk Over 1.5 1.35
15:00:00 Russian Division 1 FK Tyumen – Gazovik Orenburg X2 1.22
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 Volga Novgorod – Zenit St Petersburg II 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 FC Sokol Saratov – Arsenal Tula X2 1.33
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan – Torpedo Armavir 1X 1.16
18:00:00 Russian Division 1 Baltika Kaliningrad – Fakel Voronezh Under 3.5 1.20
09:00:00 South Korea K-League FC Seoul – Gwangju FC 1X 1.12
15:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Elazigspor – Kayseri Erciyesspor Over 1.5 1.30
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Adanaspor – Malatyaspor Under 3.5 1.25
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Kardemir Karabukspor – Altinordu 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu – Santamarina Under 3.5 1.16
23:00:00 Paraguayan P.Division Cerro Porteno – Deportivo Capiata Over 1.5 1.22
14:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Olimpik Sarajevo – Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1X 1.13
18:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Norra Brage – Dalkurd X2 1.14
18:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Trelleborg – Landskrona 1 1.35
12:30:00 Singaporean Cup Global FC – Albirex Niigata FC Under 3.5 1.45
18:30:00 Belgian Pro league U21 Waasland Beveren U21 – Westerlo U21 Over 1.5 1.10
18:30:00 Belgian Pro league U21 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21 – Kortrijk U21 1 1.35
18:30:00 Belgian Pro league U21 Sporting Lokeren U21 – Royal Charleroi SC U21 1X 1.18
18:30:00 Belgian Pro league U21 Zulte Waregem U21 – ST. Truidense VV U21 X2 1.13
18:30:00 Belgian Pro league U21 KV Mechelen U21 – KV Oostende U21 1X 1.30
18:30:00 Belgian Pro league U21 Genk U21 – Club Brugge U21 Under 3.5 1.82
17:30:00 Dutch Beloften Eredivisie Jong Almere City – Jong Volendam Under 3.5 1.82
17:30:00 Dutch Beloften Eredivisie Jong De Graafschap – Jong Achilles ’29 1 or 2 1.25
17:30:00 Dutch Beloften Eredivisie Jong Brabant United – Jong Vitesse 2 1.38
17:30:00 Dutch Beloften Eredivisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam – Jong Utrecht 1X 1.20
17:30:00 Dutch Beloften Eredivisie Jong AZ Alkmaar – Jong Groningen Over 1.5 1.08
18:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Linkopings W. – Goteborg FC W. Over 1.5 1.18
13:00:00 Russian Division 2 South MITOS Novocherkassk – Astrakhan 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Druzhba Maikop – Terek-2 X2 1.17
13:30:00 Russian Division 2 South FK Angusht Nazran – SKA Rostov 1 or 2 1.25
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Chernomorets Novorosiisk – Afips 1 or 2 1.22
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 South Spartak Nalchik – Krasnodar-2 1X 1.22
12:00:00 Czech U21 1 FK Pribram – Hradec Kralove 1 1.33
14:00:00 Czech U21 Ceske Budejovice – Fotbal Trinec 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Czech U21 Znojmo – Slavia Praha 2 1.48
17:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Barracas Central – Colegiales 1X 1.18
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A AC Reggiana 1919 – Giana Erminio Under 3.5 1.20
09:45:00 Tashkent WTA Elena Vesnina – Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 1.52
09:00:00 Kuala Lumpur ATP Samuel Groth – Benjamin Becker 1 1.52
12:15:00 Kuala Lumpur ATP Nick Kyrgios – Santiago Giraldo 1 1.35
09:00:00 Tashkent WTA Doubles Kulichkova E / Rodina E – Daniels C / Marozava L 1 1.50
10:15:00 Tashkent WTA Doubles Folts A / Sharipova S – Ekshibarova V / Gabueva A 2 1.80
11:00:00 Tashkent WTA Doubles Krunic A / Martic P – Beck A / Witthoeft C 1 1.50