Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 August 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – BournemouthOver 1.51.22
19:30:00French Ligue 2Metz – Valenciennes1X1.10
19:15:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – 1860 Munich1X1.14
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Academica1X1.18
20:00:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – Caykur Rizespor1X1.22
18:00:00Italian CupChievo – Salernitana Calcio 1919Over 1.51.40
20:00:00Italian CupMilan – PerugiaOver 2.51.68
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenSonderjyske – Hobro1X1.16
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenberg – Hammarby IFX21.33
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborg – Halmstad1X1.17
18:05:00Swedish AllsvenskanAtvidaberg – IFK NorrköpingX21.17
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – Rovaniemi1 or 21.28
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueMordovya Saransk – UfaX21.33
21:00:00Spanish Super CupBarcelona – Athletic BilbaoOver 2.51.30
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Pogon Szczecin1 or 21.33
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraRiver Plate – San Martin San Juan11.33
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – Brann1X1.18
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kristiansund – Sandnes1X1.25
18:30:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors – Östersunds FKX21.35
19:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – IA AkranesOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – Leiknir Reykjavik1X1.13
19:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – KeflavikOver 1.51.18
19:30:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – StjarnanOver 1.51.18
19:05:00Ireland P.LeagueShamrock Rovers – Cork City1 or 21.28
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueDundalk – St Patrick’s1X1.22
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueBray Wanderers – Bohemians DublinX21.22
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueLimerick – LongfordUnder 3.51.42
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueSligo Rovers – Derry City1 or 21.30
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueGalway FC – DroghedaUnder 3.51.38
19:00:00Croatian Division 1Osijek – Lokomotiva ZagrebUnder 3.51.42
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueJong Ajax Amsterdam – Helmond Sport1X1.18
18:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Cherno More Varna1X1.13
19:15:00Slovenian Division 1Mik Celje – Zavrc1X1.20
16:30:00Romania Liga 1Viitorul Constanta – Concordia ChiajnaUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Romania Liga 1Pandurii Targu Jiu – CFR Cluj1X1.22
15:30:00Belarus P.LeagueSlavia Mozyr – Torpedo-BelazX21.15
19:45:00Ireland Division 1University College Dublin – Athlone11.35
10:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Spartak-2 Moscow1X1.25
10:00:00Russian Division 1Energia Khabarovsk – Kamaz Nab ChelnyOver 1.51.45
11:30:00Russian Division 1Radian Baikal Irkutsk – Yenisey1 or 21.28
14:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Torpedo Armavir11.35
15:00:00Russian Division 1FK Tyumen – Fakel VoronezhUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Russian Division 1Gazovik Orenburg – FK Tosno1X1.22
16:30:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Arsenal TulaX21.33
17:00:00Russian Division 1Volga Novgorod – Sibir Novosibirsk1 or 21.25
17:00:00Russian Division 1FC Sokol Saratov – Baltika Kaliningrad1X1.20
18:30:00Russian Division 1Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan – Zenit St Petersburg IIUnder 3.51.22
17:30:00Chile Primera Div.Universidad Concepcion – Palestino1 or 21.25
20:00:00Turkish Lig 1Malatyaspor – 1461 TrabzonUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Los Andes – All Boys1X1.20
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCentral Cordoba Sde – Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza1 or 21.30
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Parana – Estudiantes San LuisUnder 3.51.14
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaOlimpik Sarajevo – Slavija Sarajevo1X1.10
18:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraPiteå IF – UmeaUnder 3.51.58
17:00:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Inter Baku – NeftchiUnder 3.51.28
12:30:00Singaporean CupBalestier Khalsa – Albirex Niigata FCX21.33
11:30:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeSuwon City FC – GangwonUnder 3.51.38
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSyrianska Kerbura – Gamla Upsala SK1X1.28
19:45:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Harrogate TownX21.30
19:45:00Eng. National SouthSutton – Truro City1X1.20
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BClub Almagro – Deportivo RiestraUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BClub Atletico Fenix – Barracas CentralUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BSportivo Italiano – CA Acassuso1 or 21.30
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BClub Comunicaciones – Almirante Brown1 or 21.28
11:00:00Indian Calcutta Premier DivisionBengal Nagpur Railway – Kalighat MS1X1.22
11:00:00Indian Calcutta Premier DivisionMohammedan – Police AC1X1.15
15:00:00Cincinnati ATPRajeev Ram – Jeremy Chardy21.28
15:00:00Cincinnati ATPKevin Anderson – Leonardo Mayer11.50
15:00:00Cincinnati ATPFeliciano Lopez – Milos Raonic21.28
15:00:00Cincinnati ATPJohn Isner – Sam Querrey11.58
15:00:00Cincinnati ATPPablo Andujar – Tommy Robredo21.35
15:00:00Cincinnati ATPJo-Wilfried Tsonga – Fernando Verdasco11.25