Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Iulie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:30Belgian Division 1Westerlo – AA GentX21.18
17:00Belgian Division 1Anderlecht – Waasland-BeverenOver 2.51.50
19:00Belgian Division 1Royal Charleroi SC – Mouscron-PeruwelzOver 1.51.35
12:45Swiss Super LeagueSion – St Gallen1X1.18
12:45Swiss Super LeagueLugano – ThunUnder 3.51.45
15:00Swiss Super LeagueVaduz – FC ZürichX21.28
12:30German Bundesliga 2Paderborn – BochumUnder 3.51.30
14:30German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – 1860 Munich1X1.25
14:30German Bundesliga 2Union Berlin – Dusseldorf1 or 21.28
14:30German Bundesliga 2Eintracht Braunschweig – Sandhausen1X1.16
15:30Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Austria ViennaX21.33
13:00Danish SuperligaenRanders – Nordsjaelland1X1.18
15:00Danish SuperligaenBroendby – OB Odense1X1.22
17:00Danish SuperligaenEsbjerg – CopenhagenX21.25
14:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenberg – IFK Göteborg21.60
16:30Swedish AllsvenskanAIK Solna – Elfsborg1 or 21.33
16:30Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – Seinajoen JKX21.13
16:30Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – MariehamnUnder 3.51.30
16:30Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – LahtiUnder 3.51.25
11:30Russian Premier LeagueUral Ekaterinburg – Zenit St Petersburg21.48
15Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Amkar PermOver 1.51.42
18:00Russian Premier LeagueFK Krasnodar – Spartak Moscow1X1.25
14:30Norwegian TippeligaenBodo/Glimt – Aalesund1X1.25
17:00Norwegian TippeligaenSarpsborg – Mjondalen1X1.20
17:00Norwegian TippeligaenStromsgodset – Molde1X1.20
17:00Norwegian TippeligaenOdd – TromsoOver 1.51.18
19:00Norwegian TippeligaenSandefjord – Rosenborg21.35
15:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – FluminenseUnder 3.51.18
15:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – JoinvilleOver 1.51.38
20:00Brazilian Serie APonte Preta – Internacional RS1X1.22
20:00Brazilian Serie AGoias – FlamengoX21.38
20:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – Cruzeiro1X1.22
20:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – CorinthiansX21.35
22:30Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – PalmeirasX21.28
16:00Czech First LigaBohemians 1905 – Zlin1X1.22
19:15Czech First LigaSlovan Liberec – FK Mlada BoleslavUnder 3.51.25
14:30Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Slask Wroclaw1 or 21.33
14:30Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – LKS Nieciecza1X1.25
17:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala11.30
19:00Argentinian PrimeraGodoy Cruz – San LorenzoX21.30
19:00Argentinian PrimeraNewell’s Old Boys – Rosario CentralX21.40
21:20Argentinian PrimeraQuilmes Atletico Club – Racing AvellanedaX21.22
22:15Argentinian PrimeraHuracan – EstudiantesX21.30
23:45Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Lanus – Defensa Y Justicia1X1.14
02:06Mexican PrimeraAtletico Pachuca – Club Tijuana1X1.18
02:30Mexican PrimeraAtlas Guadalajara – Queretaro1 or 21.33
03:00Mexican PrimeraDorados de Sinaloa – Jaguares Chiapas1 or 21.33
03:00Mexican PrimeraSantos Laguna – Leon1X1.25
18:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – CF Monterrey1 or 21.30
23:00Mexican PrimeraPuebla – America MexicoX21.28
14:00Norwegian Division 1Kristiansund – Hodd1X1.17
17:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – Nest Sotra1X1.25
17:00Norwegian Division 1Honefoss – Strommen1 or 21.28
17:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes – Bryne1X1.22
17:00Norwegian Division 1Baerum – RanheimX21.40
17:00Norwegian Division 1Levanger – FredrikstadX21.28
17:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS Göteborg – LjungskileX21.40
16:30Finnish YkkonenPK 35 Helsinki – MikkeliOver 2.51.55
01:30United States MLSChicago Fire – New England RevolutionUnder 3.51.38
02:00United States MLSFC Dallas – Portland TimbersUnder 3.51.33
02:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – Los Angeles GalaxyX21.33
19:30United States MLSNew York City FC – Orlando City SCUnder 3.51.33
22:00United States MLSWashington DC United – Philadelphia UnionUnder 3.51.30
18:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan – IBV Vestmannaeyja1X1.13
20:15Iceland ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – Leiknir ReykjavikUnder 3.51.45
20:15Iceland ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – Fjölnir Reykjavik1X1.25
16:00Ireland P.LeagueShamrock Rovers – LimerickOver 2.51.48
18:00Ireland P.LeagueDundalk – Cork City1X1.14
10:00Club FriendliesAEK Athens – Korona KielceOver 1.51.25
11:30Club FriendliesGroningen – Roda1X1.15
11:30Club FriendliesNAC Breda – RKC Waalwijk1X1.13
13:00Club FriendliesSheffield United – NewcastleX21.22
14:00Club FriendliesNewport – QPRX21.11
14:00Club FriendliesOberhausen – Fortuna Sittard1X1.25
16:00Club FriendliesHannover 96 – HullUnder 3.51.52
16:30Club FriendliesReims – SevilleX21.22
17:30Club FriendliesBesiktas – Nice1 or 21.25
17:30Club FriendliesArouca – Maritimo1 or 21.28
17:30Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Metalurg Zaporizhzhya1X1.14
17:30Ukrainian Premier LeagueDnipro Dnipropetrovsk – Chornomorets OdessaOver 2.51.65
18:00Croatian Division 1NK Zagreb – Rijeka21.58
20:00Croatian Division 1Istra 1961 – Hajduk SplitX21.35
13:00German Regionall. NorthCloppenburg – Weiche FlensburgX21.22
14:00German Regionall. NorthOldenburg – Eintracht Braunschweig IIUnder 3.51.48
14:00German Regionall. NorthHildesheim – St. Pauli II1 or 21.25
14:00German Regionall. NorthHansa Lüneburg – MeppenX21.22
12:00Danish Division 1Roskilde – Elite 3000 Helsingor1X1.25
13:00Danish Division 1Nastved – HorsensX21.38
14:00Danish Division 1Skive – Vendsyssel1 or 21.30
14:00Danish Division 1Vejle BK – FredericiaUnder 3.51.20
16:30Bulgaria P.LeagueCherno More Varna – Ludogorets RazgradX21.17
19:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv – Beroe Stara ZagoraX21.28
17:30Slovenian Division 1Krsko – NK KoperX21.16
19:15Slovenian Division 1Mik Celje – Krka1X1.18
16:30Romania Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Astra GiurgiuUnder 3.51.20
19:00Romania Liga 1Iasi – Petrolul Ploiesti1 or 21.28
17:00Hungarian Division 1Ferencvaros – Diosgyori VtkOver 1.51.28
17:00Hungarian Division 1Debreceni VSC – Puskas AkademiaOver 1.51.28
18:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Spartak TrnavaUnder 3.51.33
18:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – Spartak Myjava11.28
18:00Slovakian Super LigaZilina – FC Vion Zlate MoravceOver 2.51.60
16:00Polish CupLKS 1926 Lomza – Chrobry GlogowX21.15
17:00Polish CupGarbarnia Krakow – Miedz LegnicaX21.12
17:00Polish CupGKS Katowice – Rozwoj Katowice1X1.16
17:00Polish CupWisla Plock – Bytovia Bytow1X1.16
14:00Swiss Ch.LeagueChiasso – SchaffhausenX21.38
13:00German 3. LigaEnergie Cottbus – HallescherUnder 3.51.20
12:35China Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Shanghai East Asia21.55
12:35China Super LeagueGuizhou Renhe – Beijing GouanX21.18
12:35China Super LeagueHangzhou Lvcheng – Guangzhou21.30
19:00Ireland Division 1University College Dublin – Finn HarpsUnder 3.51.33
06:00Japan J-League 2Sapporo – Ehime1X1.14
10:00Japan J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Kyoto1 or 21.28
10:00Japan J-League 2Yokohama FC – Mito HollyhockX21.35
10:00Japan J-League 2Omiya Ardija – GifuOver 1.51.20
10:00Japan J-League 2Iwata Jubilo – Cerezo Osaka1 or 21.28
10:00Japan J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – V-Varen NagasakiX21.28
10:00Japan J-League 2Oita Trinita – Thespa Kusatsu1X1.20
10:00Japan J-League 2Tochigi – Fagiano Okayama1 or 21.28
10:00Japan J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – Giravanz Kitakyushu1 or 21.30
11:00Japan J-League 2Jef United Chiba – Roasso Kumamoto1X1.12
11:00Japan J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Tokushima VortisUnder 3.51.17
17:15Peru Primera DivisionCienciano – FBC MelgarUnder 3.51.22
19:30Peru Primera DivisionInti Gas Deportes – Alianza LimaX21.30
22:00Peru Primera DivisionUniversitario de Deportes – Leon de Huanuco1X1.14
11:00South Korea K-LeagueBusan I Park – Daejon Citizen1X1.14
11:00South Korea K-LeagueJeonnam Dragons – Jeju UnitedUnder 3.51.28
11:00South Korea K-LeagueJeonbuk Motors – Suwon BluewingsUnder 3.51.25
14:00Emirates CupLyon – VillarrealX21.22
16:20Emirates CupArsenal – WolfsburgOver 1.51.17
18:30Chile Primera Div.Universidad Concepcion – Huachipato1 or 21.25
21:00Chile Primera Div.Deportes Iquique – Universidad CatolicaX21.18
23:30Chile Primera Div.Universidad de Chile – Antofagasta11.30
01:15Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Ferro Carril Oeste1X1.13
15:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina – Central Cordoba SdeOver 1.51.48
18:30Argentinian Primera B NacionalJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu – Union de Mar del Plata1X1.20
19:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalPatronato – Sportivo Belgrano11.35
19:30Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Douglas Haig – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1X1.22
20:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCD Guarani A.F. – Boca Unidos1 or 21.28
21:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAll Boys – Estudiantes San Luis1X1.22
21:30Argentinian Primera B NacionalTucuman – Club Atletico ParanaOver 1.51.42
02:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Deportes Tolima1X1.16
21:15Colombian Primera AÁguilas Pereira – Alianza Petrolera1X1.15
23:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – CaldasOver 1.51.25
23:30Colombian Primera AJunior F.C – Club CortuluaOver 1.51.33
16:30Bosnian Premier LigaTravnik – Siroki BrijegX21.17
16:30Bosnian Premier LigaSlavija Sarajevo – Velez MostarUnder 3.51.22
19:00Bosnian Premier LigaBorac Banja Luka – ZeljeznicarX21.35
17:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Vojvodina1 or 21.25
18:00Serbian Super LigaMetalac Gornji Milanovac – Red Star Belgrade21.20
19:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – Rad BelgradeOver 1.51.25
12:30Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Dpmm FC21.45
01:30North American Soccer LeagueSan Antonio Scorpions FC – Minnesota United1 or 21.22
20:00North American Soccer LeagueOttawa Fury FC – Carolina RailhawksUnder 3.51.33
21:00North American Soccer LeagueFC Edmonton – Atlanta Silverbacks1X1.12
16:30Finnish Kakkonen ItaFutura – Klubi 04X21.22
16:30Finnish Kakkonen ItaSudet – Kuusysi Lahti1 or 21.20
16:30Finnish Kakkonen LantinenGrankulla IFK – Musan Salama11.28
16:30Finnish Kakkonen LantinenBK-46 – Narpes KraftOver 1.51.12
16:30Finnish Kakkonen PohjoinenFC Kiisto – TP-47X21.20
17:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Kvik Halden – Drammen FKOver 2.51.25
17:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Moss – Sprint-JeløyOver 2.51.30
14:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Vard Haugesund – Fyllingsdalen11.35
06:15Aus. Brisbane PLIpswich Knights – Taringa Rovers Sfc1X1.20
07:00Aus. Brisbane PLQueensland Lions SC – Mitchelton FC1X1.22
06:00Aus. Victoria PLMelbourne Knights – Heidelberg United1 or 21.25
08:45Aus. Victoria PLOakleigh Cannons – North Geelong WarriorsOver 1.51.20
15:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – Ventspils21.12
06:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeSouth Coast Wolves – Apia LeichhardtX21.13
06:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeBlacktown City FC – Marconi StallionOver 3.51.40
06:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeSydney United – Rockdale City Suns1X1.20
08:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeSydney Olympic – Blacktown Spartans1X1.28
08:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeParramatta Eagles – Bonnyrigg White Eagles21.35
02:00Mexican Liga AscensoJuarez FC – Lobos1 or 21.25
13:30Kazakhstan P.LgeTaldykorgan – Kaisar Kyzylorda1X1.16
14:00Kazakhstan P.LgeShakhtyor Karagandy – Taraz1X1.18
14:00Kazakhstan P.LgeTobol Kostanay – Kairat AlmatyX21.20
15:00Kazakhstan P.LgeIrtysh Pavlodar – OrdabasyOver 1.51.42
15:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAtyrau – Aktobe1 or 21.28
12:30Chinese Division 2Shenzhen – YanbianX21.18
12:30Chinese Division 2Hebei Zhongji – Qingdao Hainiu11.30
14:00Russian Youth LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala Youth – Lokomotiv Moscow Youth1 or 21.22
11:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Suwon City FCX21.35
11:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – National Police Agency FC1X1.28
12:00Thailand Premier LeagueNavy Football Club – ChainatX21.35
12:00Thailand Premier LeagueSuphan Buri FC – Army United FC1X1.20
13:00Thailand Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – BEC Tero SasanaOver 2.51.42
14:00Thailand Premier LeagueBangkok United – TOT SCOver 2.51.45
16:30Finnish Kakkonen EtelainenKäPa – Vaajakoski1 or 21.22
16:30Finnish Kakkonen EtelainenHonka – Keski UusimaaOver 2.51.45
16:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSkövde AIK – IK GauthiodUnder 3.51.70
14:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandArameiska-Syrianska – Strömsbergs IFOver 1.51.14
15:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSollentuna United FF – Kvarnsvedens IK11.35
16:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSandvikens IF – Avesta AIKOver 2.51.40
14:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Östersund – Söderhamns FF1X1.25
14:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBodens – Skellefteå FFOver 1.51.15
12:00German Regionall. NortheastSchönberg 95 – Germania Halberstadt1 or 21.25
12:00German Regionall. NortheastBudissa Bautzen – RB Leipzig IIX21.30
12:30German Regionall. NortheastWacker Nordhausen – NeustrelitzOver 1.51.22
12:30German Regionall. NortheastViktoria Berlin – Babelsberg1 or 21.22
12:30German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – FC Oberlausitz1 or 21.25
15:00Argentinian Primera BCSD Flandria – Colegiales1X1.18
15:00Argentinian Primera BClub Almagro – Almirante Brown1X1.18
16:00Argentinian Primera BCA Platense – Defensores de BelgranoX21.20
17:00Argentinian Primera BTristan Suarez – Barracas CentralUnder 3.51.18
19:30Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Moron – CA Acassuso1X1.18
05:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueSunshine Coast Fire – Redlands United21.30
15:00Brazilian Serie CGuaratingueta – Juventude RSX21.12
15:00Brazilian Serie CLondrina PR – MadureiraOver 1.51.40
20:00Brazilian Serie CBrasil De Pelotas RS – Tupi MG1X1.17
20:00Brazilian Serie CConfianca – Salgueiro PEUnder 3.51.20
23:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – America RN1 or 21.28
13:00Bastad ATPBenoit Paire – Tommy Robredo21.50
11:30Tampere ChallengerTristan Lamasine – Andre Ghem21.52