Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 Iulie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
02:00Copa LibertadoresInternacional RS – Uanl TigresUnder 3.51.15
01:00Copa do BrasilVasco da Gama – America RNOver 1.51.28
02:00Copa do BrasilPaysandu – BahiaUnder 3.51.17
02:00Copa do BrasilNautico – FlamengoX21.28
02:00Copa do BrasilAsa – Palmeiras21.35
19:30Belgian Super CupAA Gent – Club Brugge1 or 21.28
16:30Finnish YkkonenKemi – PK 35 HelsinkiX21.33
01:30Gold CupMexico – Trinidad and Tobago11.33
01:30United States MLSChicago Fire – Columbus Crew1 or 21.28
17:00Euro Champ. U19Russia U19 – Greece U191X1.20
19:45Euro Champ. U19France U19 – Spain U191 or 21.28
01:30Colombia CopaEnvigado – Independiente MedellinX21.25
01:30Colombia CopaReal Cartagena – Deportivo Pasto1X1.28
01:30Colombia CopaÁguilas Pereira – Club Cortulua1X1.22
01:45Colombia CopaDeportivo Cali – Boyaco ChicoOver 1.51.38
01:45Colombia CopaAtletico Nacional – Junior F.C1X1.13
02:00Colombia CopaCaldas – Atletico Bucaramanga1X1.13
02:00Colombia CopaIndependiente Santa Fe – Deportivo La EquidadOver 1.51.38
12:35China Super LeagueGuizhou Renhe – Guangzhou R&F1 or 21.25
12:45China Super LeagueShanghai East Asia – Tianjin Kangshifu11.33
19:00Peru Primera DivisionAlianza Atletico – Alianza LimaX21.25
14:00Russian Division 1FK Tosno – Radian Baikal Irkutsk11.30
15:45Europa LeagueKairat Almaty – Alashkert11.25
16:30Europa LeagueJelgava – RabotnickiX21.28
17:00Europa LeagueSkonto Riga – Debreceni VSCX21.25
17:00Europa LeagueDacia Chisinau – ZilinaX21.38
17:00Europa LeagueRanders – Elfsborg1 or 21.30
17:30Europa LeagueShakhtyor Soligorsk – Wolfsberger1X1.22
18:00Europa LeagueFK Mlada Boleslav – Stromsgodset1X1.20
18:00Europa LeagueAIK Solna – ShirakOver 2.51.48
18:00Europa LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – BroendbyX21.38
18:00Europa LeagueNK Koper – Hajduk SplitX21.18
18:00Europa LeagueCherno More Varna – Dinamo MinskX21.33
18:00Europa LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Thun1 or 21.28
18:00Europa LeagueApollon Limassol – Trakai FK11.22
18:30Europa LeagueKukesi – MladostOver 1.51.35
18:30Europa LeagueRoyal Charleroi SC – Beitar JerusalemOver 1.51.33
18:45Europa LeagueCopenhagen – NewtownOver 3.51.82
18:45Europa LeagueVaduz – JK Nomme Kalju11.25
19:00Europa LeagueLokomotiva Zagreb – PAOK ThessalonikiX21.22
19:00Europa LeagueTrabzonspor – Differdange 03Over 3.52.00
19:05Europa LeagueSpartak Trnava – Linfield11.22
19:15Europa LeagueSlovan Bratislava – University College DublinOver 2.51.40
19:30Europa LeagueJagiellonia Bialystok – Omonia Nicosia1X1.22
19:30Europa LeagueVojvodina – FK Spartaks JurmalaOver 2.51.85
19:30Europa LeagueCukaricki – GabalaUnder 3.51.20
19:30Europa LeagueSlask Wroclaw – IFK GöteborgUnder 3.51.20
19:30Europa LeagueFerencvaros – ZeljeznicarOver 1.51.30
19:45Europa LeagueWest Ham – Birkirkara FCOver 3.51.48
19:45Europa LeagueInverness CT – Astra GiurgiuX21.20
20:00Europa LeagueRijeka – Aberdeen11.35
20:00Europa LeagueLegia Warsaw – BotosaniOver 1.51.28
20:00Europa LeagueShamrock Rovers – OddX21.28
20:15Europa LeagueHafnarfjordur – Inter BakuUnder 3.51.20
20:15Europa LeagueKR Reykjavik – Rosenborg21.48
01:00North American Soccer LeagueMinnesota United – Jacksonville Armada1X1.15
01:30North American Soccer LeagueSan Antonio Scorpions FC – FC Edmonton1X1.13
01:10Copa ArgentinaUnion Santa Fe – Gimnasia La PlataX21.22
02:00Copa ChileSan Marcos De Arica – Antofagasta1 or 21.25
20:00Copa ChilePalestino – Union Espanola1 or 21.22
21:30Copa ChileCSD Rangers – Universidad de Chile21.52
18:30Swedish DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff W. – Pitea IF W.1X1.18
18:00German Regionall. BavariaJahn Regensburg – Aschaffenburg11.33
11:15Bastad WTAKaterina Siniakova – Rebecca Petersson11.28
11:15Bastad WTAAlize Lim – Yulia Putintseva21.35
13:45Bastad WTAAnna-Lena Friedsam – Johanna Larsson21.62
15:30San Benedetto ChallengerSalvatore Caruso – Lorenzo Giustino11.68
15:30San Benedetto ChallengerMarco Cecchinato – Matteo Viola11.28