Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 Septembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – LyonX21.28
18:00:00Champions LeagueDynamo Kiev – AZ1 or 21.32
19:00:00Champions LeaguePAOK – BenficaX21.25
19:30:00Champions LeagueGent – Rapid Vienna1 or 21.32
18:00:00EFL CupReading – Luton1 or 21.30
18:00:00EFL CupGillingham – CoventryX21.35
18:00:00EFL CupMillwall – CheltenhamOver 1.51.28
18:00:00EFL CupMiddlesbrough – Barnsley1 or 21.35
18:30:00EFL CupDerby – Preston North End1 or 21.32
19:00:00EFL CupFleetwood – Port Vale1X1.25
19:00:00EFL CupNewport – Cambridge United1 or 21.35
19:00:00EFL CupOxford United – WatfordX21.23
19:00:00EFL CupBradford City – LincolnX21.40
19:30:00EFL CupWest Ham – Charlton11.36
19:30:00EFL CupNewcastle – Blackburn1X1.25
19:45:00EFL CupBournemouth – Crystal PalaceX21.40
19:45:00EFL CupRochdale – Sheffield Wednesday21.73
19:45:00EFL CupMorecambe – OldhamX21.45
19:45:00EFL CupLeyton Orient – Plymouth ArgyleX21.40
19:45:00EFL CupBurton Albion – Aston Villa21.48
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresJorge Wilstermann – Atletico ParanaenseUnder 3.51.30
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresColo Colo – Penarol de Montevideo1 or 21.35
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsø IL – Lillestrøm SK1 or 21.31
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – Trelleborgs FF1X1.25
16:00:00Club FriendliesInter Milan – LuganoOver 2.51.36
17:30:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – FC HelsingørX21.38
18:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Hobro1 or 21.30
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – FC OssOver 1.51.14
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – NEC NijmegenUnder 3.51.68
13:30:00Slovakian CupŠK Šurany – FC STK 1914 Šamorín21.15
15:00:00Slovakian CupRovinka – Senica21.24
15:00:00Slovakian CupOdeva Lipany – Ruzomberok21.28
15:00:00Slovakian CupMladost Kalša – Zemplin Michalovce21.24
15:00:00Slovakian CupTj SK Sokol Jakub – FC Vion Zlate Moravce21.06
15:00:00Slovakian CupSlovenske Darmoty – Dukla Banska Bystrica21.08
15:00:00Slovakian CupBela – FK Poprad21.20
15:00:00Slovakian CupNevidzany – MFK Dubnica21.04
15:00:00Slovakian CupSlavia Staskov – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas21.13
15:00:00Slovakian CupMSK Hurbanovo – MFK Skalica21.12
16:00:00AFC Champions LeagueAl-Duhail SC – SharjahOver 1.51.27
19:00:00AFC Champions LeaguePersepolis – Al Taawon1X1.17
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Caernarfon1 or 21.27
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – Haverfordwest CountyOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – FC Masr1X1.15
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Al Mokawloon1 or 21.37
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueWuhan Zall – Shanghai SIPG21.52
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Beijing GouanX21.24
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Ulsan HyundaiUnder 3.51.38
12:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGwangju FC – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1 or 21.30
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BConfianca – AvaiX21.38
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraLa Serena – Universidad Concepcion1 or 21.33
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – Coquimbo UnidoUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueTshakhuma Tsha – Ajax Cape TownX21.38
18:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al-Baten – Al Taqadom FCOver 1.51.21
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Nacional AsuncionOver 1.51.31
17:30:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – Ripensia TimisoaraOver 1.51.34
22:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionTlaxcala F.C. – Leones Negros UDEG1 or 21.31
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Pinzgau Saalfelden – TSV St. JohannOver 1.51.12
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSAK 1914 Salzburg – FC Anif / Salzburg II1 or 21.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDeutschlandsberger SC – TUS Bad Gleichenberg1 or 21.23
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKufstein – FC Kitzbühel1 or 21.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Vocklamarkt – SC WeizX21.38
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Hall – SVG Reichenau21.46
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAsk-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – Traiskirchen Fcm1X1.20
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWacker Innsbruck II – SC Imst 19331X1.27
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Wiener Neustadt – NeusiedlUnder 3.51.60
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – FC Marchfeld Donauauen1 or 21.25
19:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTelfs – Swarovski Wattens1X1.28
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1 or 21.25
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestEintracht Stadtallendorf – Hessen KasselX21.27
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – Kickers OffenbachX21.18
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – Bayern Alzenau1X1.28
18:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Schott Mainz – FC 08 Homburg-SaarX21.18
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Marítimo U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U231 or 21.27
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1 or 21.20
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.22
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Fin FintsX21.17
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.20
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaUnder 3.51.86
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.22
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.20
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.26
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.32
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Fin Fints1 or 21.22
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.26
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1 or 21.20
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Westcoastunt1 or 21.22
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1 or 21.20
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – KAB Kabush FIFA1 or 21.25
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.33
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.30
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.24
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.25
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.35
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Montpellier (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual)X21.31
10:00:00Rome Masters ATPJan-Lennard Struff – Federico Coria11.32
10:00:00Rome Masters ATPJoao Sousa – John Millman21.50
11:00:00Rome Masters ATPTennys Sandgren – Salvatore Caruso11.62
11:00:00Rome Masters ATPSam Querrey – Pedro Martinez Portero21.42
11:00:00Rome Masters ATPAlejandro Davidovich Fokina – Dusan Lajovic11.41
11:00:00Rome Masters ATPDominik Koepfer – Alex De Minaur21.41