Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Decembrie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueStoke – Manchester City21.68
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Aston VillaOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – West HamOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – Sunderland11.25
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSwansea – Leicester1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion – TottenhamX21.22
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Norwich CityUnder 3.51.28
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Bournemouth11.33
16:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – AngersOver 1.51.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Bastia – MonacoX21.28
19:00:00French Ligue 1Caen – Lille1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – LorientUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – Troyes1X1.16
19:00:00French Ligue 1Ajaccio GFCO – Nantes1 or 21.38
14:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Bayer LeverkusenX21.25
14:30:00German BundesligaCologne – AugsburgUnder 3.51.25
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Bayern Munich21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaFC Ingolstadt 04 – Hoffenheim1 or 21.33
14:30:00German BundesligaHamburg – Mainz1 or 21.33
17:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Borussia DortmundX21.20
14:00:00Italian Serie ATorino – Roma1 or 21.33
19:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – GenoaOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – GetafeOver 2.51.25
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Atletico Madrid21.55
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Barcelona21.25
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraDeportivo La Corunya – SevilleX21.35
21:05:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Celta VigoX21.30
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieExcelsior Rotterdam – TwenteUnder 3.51.55
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – PSV EindhovenX21.33
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieDe Graafschap – UtrechtX21.30
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – Heerenveen11.25
17:00:00Belgian Division 1Oostende – St TruidenOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Westerlo1X1.22
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Mouscron-Peruwelz – KV MechelenX21.42
19:30:00Belgian Division 1Waasland-Beveren – Standard LiegeX21.25
16:45:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Zürich – SionUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – Young Boys1 or 21.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Blackburn1 or 21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – HuddersfieldUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Milton Keynes Dons1X1.18
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Fulham1X1.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – WolverhamptonX21.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrighton – CharltonOver 1.51.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipBolton – Cardiff1 or 21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipBurnley – Preston North End1X1.18
15:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – HullX21.22
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – Karlsruhe1 or 21.33
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Freiburg – Union Berlin1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie BBari – AscoliOver 1.51.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BNovara – Lanciano1X1.13
14:00:00Italian Serie BCrotone – Cesena1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – SpeziaUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie BLatina – Livorno1 or 21.33
14:00:00Italian Serie BTrapani – AvellinoUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Italian Serie BPro Vercelli – TernanaX21.38
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaValladolid – AlavesUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Lugo1X1.12
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – TenerifeUnder 3.51.20
19:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – Almeria1X1.20
16:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Vitoria Setubal1 or 21.35
18:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Pacos FerreiraOver 2.51.68
20:45:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Sporting Lisbon21.52
12:30:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – AberdeenX21.22
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Dundee United1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHearts – Inverness CT1X1.16
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – HamiltonOver 2.51.42
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipPartick – MotherwellUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – St JohnstoneUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Austria ViennaX21.40
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaGrodig – AltachUnder 3.51.33
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Admira WackerOver 1.51.20
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – RiedOver 1.51.18
12:30:00French CupAjaccio – ExcelsiorOver 3.51.80
16:00:00French CupAS Beziers – Etoile Frejus Saint-RaphaelUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00French CupNiort – Les Herbiers1X1.18
17:00:00French CupParis FC – Boulogne Cote D’OpaleUnder 3.51.18
17:00:00French CupMaubeuge – Amiens AC21.50
17:00:00French CupMantes – Marck1X1.13
17:00:00French CupAS Muretaine – Montauban FC TG1 or 21.25
17:30:00French CupHazebrouck – Dunkerque21.33
18:00:00French CupLibourne/St Seurin – Tours21.13
18:00:00French CupFC Chambly Thelle – Orléans1 or 21.30
11:30:00Turkish Super LigOsmanlispor – Kasimpasa1 or 21.33
14:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Antalyaspor1 or 21.33
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – BesiktasX21.25
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – IraklisOver 1.51.45
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – Platanias1X1.16
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanthrakikos – Olympiakos21.28
15:00:00English FA CupYeovil – Stevenage1 or 21.28
15:00:00English FA CupMillwall – Wycombe1X1.14
15:00:00English FA CupLeyton Orient – Scunthorpe1 or 21.25
15:00:00English FA CupStourbridge – Eastleigh FCX21.15
15:00:00English FA CupChesterfield – WalsallX21.33
15:00:00English FA CupBarnet – NewportUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00English FA CupSheffield United – OldhamOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English FA CupPortsmouth – Accrington1X1.20
15:00:00English FA CupNorthampton – Northwich11.22
15:00:00Scottish FA CupEast Kilbride – StenhousemuirX21.15
15:00:00Scottish FA CupAnnan – Inverurie Loco WorksOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Scottish FA CupArbroath – Cowdenbeath1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish FA CupForfar – Queens Park FC1 or 21.22
15:00:00Scottish FA CupCove Rangers – Formartine United1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish FA CupLothian Thistle – Huntly1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish FA CupWick Academy – Linlithgow RoseUnder 3.51.85
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenHobro – RandersX21.12
14:00:00Czech First LigaMarila Pribram – Sigma Olomouc1X1.25
16:30:00Czech First LigaBohemians 1905 – Baumit JablonecX21.20
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Lech Poznan21.75
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Cracovia Krakow1 or 21.28
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Ruch Chorzow1 or 21.33
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – CA Aldosivi1X1.13
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBelgrano – Colon1X1.15
18:30:00Belgian Division 2Dessel – Cercle BruggeX21.22
18:30:00Belgian Division 2ASV Geel – TubizeX21.11
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Patro Maasmechelen – Deinze1 or 21.28
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Heist – Lommel21.33
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Seraing United – Roeselare1 or 21.25
10:30:00Japan J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Gamba OsakaUnder 3.51.42
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Zorya Lugansk1 or 21.28
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueHoverla Uzhhorod – PFC Oleksandria1 or 21.28
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDnipro Dnipropetrovsk – Volyn Lutsk11.30
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Hajduk SplitOver 1.51.30
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRNK Split – Lokomotiva Zagreb1X1.14
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – Hansa Lüneburg1X1.25
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHamburger II – Wolfsburg IIX21.15
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Norderstedt – Cloppenburg1X1.25
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthRehden – HildesheimOver 1.51.30
12:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Levski SofiaX21.16
14:30:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLitex Lovech – Ludogorets RazgradX21.28
14:30:00Slovenian Division 1Rudar Velenje – Zavrc1 or 21.25
16:30:00Slovenian Division 1Maribor – KrskoOver 2.51.40
19:00:00Slovenian Division 1NK Koper – Mik Celje1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRaith – Rangers21.20
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipSt Mirren – Queen of the SouthUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – DumbartonX21.28
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – Hibernian21.33
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – Livingston1X1.17
16:00:00Romania Liga 1Pandurii Targu Jiu – BotosaniOver 1.51.38
18:30:00Romania Liga 1ACS Poli Timisoara – Viitorul Constanta1 or 21.28
13:30:00Hungarian Division 1Ujpest – Diosgyori VtkOver 1.51.22
14:30:00Hungarian Division 1Puskas Akademia – Budapest HonvedUnder 3.51.30
14:30:00Hungarian Division 1Paksi FC – Ferencvaros21.48
14:30:00Hungarian Division 1Haladas – Elore FC BekescsabaOver 1.51.33
14:30:00Hungarian Division 1MTK Budapest FC – Vasas Budapest1X1.14
17:30:00Hungarian Division 1Debreceni VSC – Videoton1 or 21.28
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Zemplin MichalovceOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – FC Vion Zlate Moravce1X1.13
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Sport PodbrezovaOver 1.51.25
17:20:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – TrencinX21.33
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Paralimnioy – Anorthosis Famagusta21.35
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Aris Limassol – Agia NapaOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apoel Nicosia – Apollon LimassolOver 1.51.18
15:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Peña Sport – Burgos1 or 21.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Astorga – Tudelano1 or 21.25
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Ferrol – Celta Vigo B11.28
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Sociedad B – SD Gernika1X1.22
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – Getafe B1X1.14
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – GuadalajaraUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – Barcelona BX21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Espanyol B – Hercules1 or 21.28
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – Real MurciaX21.33
16:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWinterthur – BienneUnder 3.51.48
16:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueAarau – Le Mont1X1.13
13:00:00German 3. LigaChemnitz – Stuttgarter KickersUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Hansa Rostock1X1.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Magdeburg1X1.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaMainz 05 II – Energie CottbusUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaWerder Bremen II – Aalen1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaRot-Weiss Erfurt – Holstein KielX21.33
13:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Erzgebirge Aue1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaStuttgart II – WehenX21.35
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaZawisza Bydgoszcz Sa – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 or 21.28
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Brisbane Roar1X1.22
13:30:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Petach-TikvaX21.38
15:45:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.16
16:30:00Israel Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Hapoel AkkoUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Israel Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Hapoel Raanana1 or 21.28
18:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Kfar-Saba – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.40
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Portadown21.42
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipDungannon – Crusaders21.28
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipLinfield – Coleraine1X1.20
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipCliftonville – Ballymena11.30
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipBallinamallard United – GlentoranX21.16
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dunfermline – BrechinOver 2.51.52
15:00:00Scottish League 1Albion Rovers – Stranraer1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2East Stirling – ClydeX21.14
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Elgin1 or 21.25
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraClub Atletico Rentistas – Montevideo Wanderers1 or 21.25
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Defensor SportingX21.35
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraInstitucion Atletica Sud America – El Tanque Sisley1 or 21.25
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraAtletico River Plate (Uru) – Villa Teresa11.28
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraDanubio FC – Plaza ColoniaOver 1.51.30
14:30:00Morocco GNF IFAR Rabat – Cra de Hoceima1X1.11
18:00:00Morocco GNF IWydad Casablanca – Kawkab MarrakechOver 1.51.50
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraNapoli – Pescara1X1.28
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraAvellino – Empoli21.05
11:00:00Italian PrimaveraPerugia – Cagliari21.25
11:00:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina – Novara11.25
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraAS Roma – Lazio Roma1X1.25
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraVirtus Entella – Torino1 or 21.22
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraSassuolo – ModenaOver 1.51.15
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria – Spezia1X1.20
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraVerona – BresciaOver 1.51.15
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraTernana – FrosinoneX21.13
18:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Concepcion – O’Higgins1 or 21.28
18:30:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Union EspanolaX21.28
18:30:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – San Marcos De AricaOver 1.51.20
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – Huachipato1X1.20
15:00:00English JP TrophyWigan – Barnsley1X1.13
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Denizlispor – SamsunsporX21.28
16:30:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – Alanyaspor1X1.22
13:00:00Qatari Star LeagueQatar SC – Al Jaish21.18
15:30:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Gharafa – Al Rayyan21.35
12:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Shahab al Arabi – Ahli Al-Fujirah1X1.22
12:50:00UAE Premier LeagueAL Jazira – AL ShaabOver 1.51.16
15:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ain – AL Ahli Uae1X1.28
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – Lincoln1 or 21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueCheltenham – ChesterOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Boreham Wood1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueKidderminster – Gateshead1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueTranmere – Braintree1X1.13
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – AldershotOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – GuiseleyUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – WrexhamX21.12
15:00:00English National LeagueSouthport – MacclesfieldX21.15
13:00:00Jordanian League 1That Ras – Al JazeeraX21.30
22:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Caldas1X1.11
13:15:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueMalkiya – East RiffaX21.20
15:30:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueAl Hala – Sitra ClubX21.20
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani Asuncion – Rubio NuX22.15
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Sportivo San Lorenzo11.30
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Cerro PortenoX21.14
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Deportivo Santani11.30
12:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaDrina Zvornik – Celik Zenica21.40
12:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaMladost Doboj Kakanj – Borac Banja LukaOver 1.51.42
12:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaVelez Mostar – Radnik BijeljinaX21.11
12:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaTravnik – ZrinjskiX21.10
12:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaSloboda Tuzla – Slavija SarajevoOver 1.51.42
12:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaOlimpik Sarajevo – Rudar Prijedor1X1.10
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – Radnicki Nis1 or 21.28
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaMladost Lucani – Rad Belgrade1X1.22
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – VojvodinaOver 1.51.22
14:30:00Welsh FA CupBarry Town FC – Denbigh TownUnder 3.51.72
14:30:00Welsh FA CupCarmarthen – Bala TownX21.25
14:30:00Welsh FA CupHaverfordwest – Airbus UK BroughtonX21.15
09:00:00Romania Liga 2Otelul Galati – Rapid CFR Suceava1X1.20
09:00:00Romania Liga 2Gloria Buzau – Asc BacauUnder 3.51.33
09:00:00Romania Liga 2Balotesti – BrailaX21.33
09:00:00Romania Liga 2Acs Berceni – ACS Bucovina PojorataOver 1.51.20
09:00:00Romania Liga 2Soimii Pancota – Universitatea Cluj1X1.22
09:00:00Romania Liga 2FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare – Unirea Tarlungeni1X1.25
09:00:00Romania Liga 2CS Mioveni – Gaz Metan MediasUnder 3.51.25
11:30:00Romania Liga 2Brasov – Chindia TargovisteOver 1.51.18
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoJuarez FC – Atlante Mexico1X1.14
12:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1Mladost – Buducnost Podgorica1X1.20
12:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1Zeta Golubovci – Grbalj Radonovici1X1.18
12:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1Lovcen – Iskra Danilovgrad1X1.15
12:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1OFK Petrovac – Decic1X1.22
12:00:00Macedonian 1st Lge.Rabotnicki – Vardar Skopje21.50
19:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Blooming1X1.13
11:00:00Polish Youth LeagueLegia Warsaw – Jagiellonia Bialystok1 or 21.14
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Banik Ostrava – SlovackoUnder 3.51.75
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Bohemians 1905 – FK Mlada BoleslavUnder 3.51.50
11:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Opava – 1.FK PribramX21.20
12:00:00Czech Division 1 U19FK Baumit Jablonec – Vysocina Jihlava1 or 21.20
12:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Viktoria Plzen – Zbrojovka Brno1X1.22
12:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Pardubice – Slovan Liberec1X1.18
12:30:00Czech Division 1 U19Fastav Zlin – Sparta Prague21.13
13:15:00Czech Division 1 U19Slavia Prague – KarvinaOver 1.51.10
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-Junioren1860 München U19 – Ingolstadt U19Over 2.51.35
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRot Weiss Erfurt U19 – TSV Havelse U1911.25
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEintracht Frankfurt U19 – Darmstadt U19Over 2.51.28
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenStuttgart U19 – Bayern Munich U19Under 3.52.00
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenWolfsburg U19 – Werder Bremen U191X1.28
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFreiburg U19 – Hoffenheim U19X21.13
11:00:00Portuguese League U19Benfica U19 – Grupo Sportivo Loures U19Over 2.51.25
10:00:00Ukrainian Youth LeagueMetalist-D Kharkiv Youth – Chornomorets-D Odessa Youth1X1.33
10:00:00Ukrainian Youth LeagueStal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk Youth – Olimpik-D Donetsk YouthOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Hampton & Richmond1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierGrays Athletic – Vcd Athletic FC11.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – MersthamOver 1.51.12
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHendon – Bognor Regis Town1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrentwood Town – Farnborough1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – Burgess Hill Town11.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Lewes11.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeiston – Metropolitan PoliceOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDulwich Hamlet – Needham Market FC11.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCanvey Island – Staines Town1X1.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Billericay1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Harrow Borough1 or 21.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – GloucesterUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – TelfordOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSolihull Moors F.C. – BostonOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – Harrogate TownX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLowestoft Town – Alfreton1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTamworth – Worcester City1X1.13
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHednesford Town – AFC FyldeX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – North FerribyX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – Corby Town11.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStockport – FC United of Manchester1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Stalybridge CelticUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Havant & Waterlooville1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBishop’s Stortford – Basingstoke1X1.11
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hampstead Town – EbbsfleetX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – OxfordX21.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath – Hayes & Yeading United1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Sutton1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Truro City1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Margate FCX21.33
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGosport Borough – Chelmsford1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Weston-Super-MareUnder 3.51.35
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastRB Leipzig II – Meuselwitz1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – Freiburg II1X1.13
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSaarbrucken – TSV Steinbach11.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBahlinger – Wormatia WormsX21.33
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestEintracht Trier – Saar 05 SaarbruckenOver 2.51.52
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHomburg – Kickers Offenbach1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestNeckarelz – ElversbergX21.15
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Ahlen – Borussia Mönchengladbach IIX21.16
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Wattenscheid 09Under 3.51.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSchalke 04 II – Viktoria KölnX21.17
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – Velbert1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Sportfreunde LotteX21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Verl1X1.16
14:30:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – Rot-Weiss Essen1X1.20
14:30:00German Regionall. WestFC Kray – Fortuna Düsseldorf IIX21.25
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APadova – Albinoleffe1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ALumezzane – Bassano VirtusX21.28
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APordenone – Cittadella1 or 21.30
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ASudtirol – Pro PatriaOver 1.51.35
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ACremonese – Giana Erminio1X1.18
13:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CJuve Stabia – Ischia Isolaverde1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CCalcio Catania – BeneventoUnder 3.51.20
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CLecce – Messina1X1.18
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CMatera – Paganese1X1.20
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CCosenza – Melfi1X1.13
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CCatanzaro – Fidelis Andria1 or 21.25
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BRimini Calcio – SantarcangeloUnder 3.51.17
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BPrato – Tuttocuoio1 or 21.25
13:30:00Indian Super LeaguePune City – ChennaiyinX21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierFrickley – Nantwich1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – Sutton Coldfield1X1.16
15:00:00English Northern PremierDarlington 1883 – Rushall Olympic1X1.14
15:00:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – Stamford1X1.17
15:00:00English Northern PremierColwyn Bay – Grantham Town1 or 21.20
15:00:00English Northern PremierHalesowen Town – Hyde1 or 21.20
15:00:00English Northern PremierMarine FC – Blyth SpartansX21.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierIlkeston – Ramsbottom United11.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Barwell1 or 21.20
15:00:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – WorkingtonUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00English Northern PremierSkelmersdale United – Whitby Town1X1.14
15:00:00English Southern PremierHitchin Town – Chippenham Town1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – BidefordOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Southern PremierRedditch United – Paulton RoversOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English Southern PremierStratford Town FC – Weymouth1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierKettering – Cambridge City1X1.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierMerthyr Town – Bedworth United FC11.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierSlough Town – St Neots Town1 or 21.20
15:00:00English Southern PremierFrome Town – HistonUnder 3.51.62
15:00:00English Southern PremierPoole Town – Leamington1X1.17
15:00:00English Southern PremierCirencester – Hungerford Town FCX21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierDorchester – Kings Lynn1X1.22
09:30:00Turkey ITFDimitar Kuzmanov – Riccardo Bellotti21.72
08:00:00Israel ITFSam Barry – Peter Kobelt11.33
09:00:00Czech Republic ITFMichal Konecny – Danylo Kalenichenko11.45
09:00:00Czech Republic ITFVaclav Safranek – Artem Smirnov21.50
08:00:00Antalya ITFEkaterine Gorgodze – Alisa Kleybanova21.22
08:00:00Antalya ITFMarlies Szupper – Ani Amiraghyan21.20