Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Februarie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00English ChampionshipMilton Keynes Dons – MiddlesbroughX21.17
20:00:00French CupSochaux – Monaco21.70
20:00:00French CupSaint Malo – Ajaccio GFCO21.58
20:00:00French CupGranville – FC Bourg Peronnas21.50
19:45:00English FA CupWest Ham – Liverpool1 or 21.30
18:00:00German DFB CupBayer Leverkusen – Werder Bremen11.30
19:30:00German DFB CupStuttgart – Borussia Dortmund21.52
11:00:00Turkish CupAmedspor – Fenerbahce21.17
17:30:00Austrian CupMattersburg – St Polten1X1.18
18:00:00Austrian CupAustria Vienna – LASK LinzOver 1.51.22
22:30:00Copa LibertadoresUniversidad de Chile – Atletico River Plate (Uru)Over 1.51.22
00:15:00Argentinian PrimeraSarmiento de Resistencia – Velez SarsfieldUnder 3.51.15
11:30:00Club FriendliesIFK Göteborg – MoldeX21.30
15:30:00Club FriendliesMarbella – Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk21.50
16:00:00Club FriendliesMalmö – Midtjylland1 or 21.28
19:45:00English League 2Oxford United – MansfieldOver 1.51.35
19:45:00English League 2Dagenham and Redbridge – WycombeX21.22
19:45:00English League 2Hartlepool – Stevenage1 or 21.28
19:30:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – Greenock MortonX21.15
19:45:00Scottish League 1Cowdenbeath – Albion Rovers1X1.25
19:45:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Montrose1X1.13
05:00:00AFC Champs LeaguePohang Steelers – Hanoi T&TOver 3.52.65
09:00:00AFC Champs LeagueAdelaide – Shandong Luneng1 or 21.25
10:30:00AFC Champs LeagueFC Tokyo – Chonburi FCOver 2.51.58
11:30:00AFC Champs LeagueShanghai SIPG – Muang Thong UnitedOver 3.51.95
12:00:00AFC Champs LeagueBunyodkor – Al Shahab al ArabiUnder 3.51.20
14:30:00AFC Champs LeagueNaft Tehran – Al Jaish1 or 21.28
16:15:00AFC Champs LeagueAL Jazira – Al Sadd1 or 21.20
17:20:00AFC Champs LeagueAL Ittihad Ksa – Al-Wehdat11.33
15:00:00Finnish League CupHJK Helsinki – HIFK1X1.22
17:00:00Israel CupHapoel Beer Sheva – Beitar Tel Aviv RamlaOver 2.51.58
19:00:00Israel CupBnei Yehuda – Maccabi HaifaX21.25
17:00:00Hungarian CupNyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Debreceni VSCX21.14
17:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Zamalek1 or 21.28
15:00:00Algeria Ligue 1MO Bejaia – SetifUnder 3.51.14
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – UTC de CajamarcaOver 1.51.33
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDefensor La Bocana – Inti Gas Deportes1X1.16
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – Universidad Cesar Vallejo1X1.12
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueBidvest Wits – Kaizer ChiefsUnder 3.51.25
13:35:00Indian League 1East Bengal Club – Shillong LajongOver 1.51.28
19:45:00English National LeagueKidderminster – Eastleigh FCX21.16
19:45:00English National LeagueDover – Welling UnitedOver 1.51.25
19:45:00English National LeagueAltrincham – WrexhamX21.20
19:45:00English National LeagueBromley – GrimsbyX21.12
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Los Andes – Boca UnidosX21.35
13:30:00Italian Primavera CupInter Milan – Lazio Roma1X1.20
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong Brabant United – Jong AZ AlkmaarX21.30
19:45:00English FA TrophyTorquay – MacclesfieldX21.20
19:45:00English FA TrophyGuiseley – DoverX21.30
19:45:00English FA TrophyNantwich – Stourbridge1 or 21.20
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBillericay – Leiston1X1.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierFarnborough – East Thurrock United21.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierNeedham Market FC – Grays AthleticX21.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMetropolitan Police – Harrow Borough1 or 21.20
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – Brackley1X1.25
19:45:00Eng. National NorthTelford – FC United of Manchester1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – BathOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Gosport Borough1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – Oxford City1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHayes & Yeading United – Eastbourne1 or 21.28
22:10:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Moron – Deportivo RiestraOver 1.51.35
15:00:00Morocco GNF 2Union Sportive Ait Melloul – JS Kasbah TadlaX21.28
09:00:00Rotterdam ATPVasek Pospisil – Alexander Zverev11.75
09:00:00Rotterdam ATPRichard Gasquet – Jeremy Chardy11.40
09:00:00Rotterdam ATPJoao Sousa – Roberto Bautista-Agut21.42
09:00:00Rotterdam ATPAndrey Kuznetsov – Viktor Troicki21.52
02:50:00Memphis ATPBenjamin Becker – Tommy Paul11.38
00:20:00Memphis ATP DoublesFritz T / Harrison R – Huey T / Mirnyi M21.33