Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 Aprilie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueNorwich City – Sunderland1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – SwanseaUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – SouthamptonX21.45
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Aston VillaOver 2.51.75
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion – Watford1 or 21.35
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Manchester CityX21.45
16:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – Caen11.28
19:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Angers1X1.20
19:00:00French Ligue 1Bastia – Saint-EtienneX21.33
19:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – ToulouseX21.42
19:00:00French Ligue 1Troyes – ReimsX21.18
19:00:00French Ligue 1Ajaccio GFCO – LilleX21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaDarmstadt – FC Ingolstadt 041 or 21.38
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Stuttgartx21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Wolfsburg1 or 21.33
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Hertha Berlin1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Eintracht Frankfurt11.35
17:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Schalke 04Over 2.51.38
14:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – TorinoX21.42
17:00:00Italian Serie ACarpi – GenoaX21.45
19:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – NapoliX21.40
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Real Madrid21.25
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLas Palmas – Sporting Gijon1X1.25
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Real SociedadX21.45
21:05:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – BetisOver 1.51.22
13:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – NancyX21.42
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – HeraclesOver 1.51.22
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – Groningen11.28
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – ZwolleOver 1.51.15
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieRoda – PSV Eindhoven21.38
17:00:00Belgian Division 1Zulte Waregem – KRC GenkX21.38
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Lokeren – St Truiden1X1.20
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Waasland-Beveren – KortrijkX21.45
19:30:00Belgian Division 1KV Mechelen – Royal Charleroi SCUnder 3.51.33
16:45:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – Grasshopper1X1.30
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Zürich – LuzernUnder 3.51.45
12:30:00English ChampionshipBolton – Middlesbrough21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – BurnleyX21.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipCharlton – DerbyX21.18
15:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Bristol City1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Milton Keynes Dons1X1.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Huddersfield1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – QPR1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Ipswich1X1.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Reading1 or 21.35
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – NurembergX21.40
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2St Pauli – BochumX21.45
14:00:00Italian Serie BTrapani – Ascoli1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie BPro Vercelli – Salernitana CalcioUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00Italian Serie BVicenza – TernanaUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BCagliari – BresciaOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie BLatina – Lanciano1X1.28
14:00:00Italian Serie BBari – Como1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie BNovara – Livorno1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – Modena1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Avellino1X1.25
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – LlagosteraOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona FC – Alaves1X1.25
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAthletic Bilbao B – Mirandes1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – Lugo1X1.25
19:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaValladolid – Zaragoza1X1.28
16:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaArouca – Rio Ave1 or 21.35
18:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaEstoril – BoavistaUnder 3.51.17
20:45:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Sporting Lisbon21.22
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Ried11.25
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – WolfsbergerOver 1.51.33
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Grodig1X1.28
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaMattersburg – Altach1X1.28
11:00:00Turkish Super LigEskisehir – KonyasporX21.38
11:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – OsmanlisporX21.35
14:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Galatasaray1 or 21.33
17:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – BesiktasX21.18
12:15:00Scottish FA CupHibernian – Dundee UnitedUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenAGF Aarhus – RandersX21.38
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborg – FalkenbergOver 1.51.22
12:30:00Russian Premier LeagueTerek Grozny – FK Krasnodar1 or 21.38
15:00:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – CSKA MoscowX21.33
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St Petersburg – Spartak Moscow1X1.20
14:30:00Norwegian TippeligaenStromsgodset – SogndalOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenRosenborg – Brann11.28
16:00:00Czech First Liga1.FK Príbram – Banik OstravaOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Czech First LigaFC Slovacko – FK Mlada BoleslavX21.25
16:00:00Czech First LigaTeplice – Fastav Zlin1X1.20
16:00:00Czech First LigaSigma Olomouc – SK Slavia PrahaX21.35
19:15:00Czech First LigaSlovan Liberec – Vysocina JihlavaOver 1.51.25
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Slask Wroclaw1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Lubin – Lechia Gdansk1 or 21.35
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Cracovia Krakow1 or 21.35
13:00:00English League 1Chesterfield – Sheffield UnitedX21.33
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Port ValeUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – OldhamUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00English League 1Swindon – Bury1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – Blackpool1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Coventry – MillwallX21.42
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster – WiganX21.18
15:00:00English League 1Crewe – ScunthorpeX21.18
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – BarnsleyUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – BradfordX21.28
15:00:00English League 1Colchester – Peterborough1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 1Walsall – Southend United1X1.18
18:00:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Lanus – Atletico Rafaela11.35
20:15:00Argentinian PrimeraNewell’s Old Boys – Huracan1X1.28
20:15:00Argentinian PrimeraTucuman – Defensa Y JusticiaUnder 3.51.30
22:30:00Argentinian PrimeraUnion Santa Fe – Tigre1 or 21.35
22:30:00Argentinian PrimeraBoca Juniors – CA AldosiviOver 1.51.25
18:45:00Mexican PrimeraToluca – Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz1X1.18
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – Santos LagunaUnder 3.51.33
12:30:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – IFK VärnamoOver 1.51.38
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS Göteborg – Syrianska1 or 21.35
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors – Frej1X1.25
17:00:00Belgian Division 2Excelsior Virton – Dessel1 or 21.33
18:00:00Belgian Division 2ASV Geel – LierseX21.22
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Lommel – Seraing United1X1.22
19:00:00Belgian Division 2White Star Bruxelles – Cercle BruggeUnder 3.51.40
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Heist – Patro Maasmechelen1 or 21.33
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Antwerp – CoxydeOver 2.51.50
22:00:00United States MLSChicago Fire – Montreal Impact1 or 21.35
22:00:00United States MLSDC United – Toronto FC1 or 21.33
19:30:00Ireland P.LeagueLongford – Derry City21.52
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Zorya LuganskX21.25
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueHoverla Uzhhorod – Dynamo Kiev21.05
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDnipro Dnipropetrovsk – Metalist KharkivOver 3.51.92
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – RijekaX21.28
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – NK ZagrebOver 3.51.82
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthWolfsburg II – Hansa Lüneburg11.25
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHamburger II – TSV HavelseUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Notts CountyUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English League 2Portsmouth – Plymouth Argyle1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Dagenham and RedbridgeOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Newport1 or 21.33
15:00:00English League 2Wycombe – BarnetOver 1.51.35
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – Carlisle1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Northampton1 or 21.33
15:00:00English League 2Hartlepool – York1X1.30
15:00:00English League 2Accrington – MorecambeOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English League 2AFC Wimbledon – Crawley Town11.35
15:00:00English League 2Oxford United – LutonOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English League 2Bristol Rovers – YeovilOver 1.51.30
15:15:00Bulgaria P.LeagueBotev Plovdiv – MontanaOver 1.51.42
18:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Lokomotiv 1926 PlovdivOver 1.51.40
14:00:00Slovenian Division 1Mik Celje – NK Koper1 or 21.35
15:55:00Slovenian Division 1Domzale – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.30
18:00:00Slovenian Division 1Nova Gorica – Krka1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipSt Mirren – Greenock Morton1 or 21.33
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – Queen of the SouthX21.22
17:15:00Scottish ChampionshipDumbarton – RaithX21.35
16:00:00Romania Liga 1CFR Cluj – Botosani1X1.28
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – Steaua1X1.65
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Budapest Honved – Haladas1X1.30
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Paksi FC – VideotonX21.42
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Puskas Akademia – Elore FC Bekescsaba1X1.28
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Debreceni VSC – Ujpest1X1.30
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Vasas Budapest – Diosgyori VtkUnder 3.51.33
19:30:00Hungarian Division 1Ferencvaros – MTK Budapest FCOver 1.51.28
17:20:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – TrencinX21.18
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Zilina1 or 21.33
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – MFK SkalicaOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Myjava – Zemplin MichalovceOver 1.51.35
16:30:00Greek Football LeagueKerkyra – Larisa AEL1X1.25
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Izarra – Real Valladolid B1X1.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Astorga – Cacereno1X1.30
17:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Ferrol – Compostela11.35
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Sociedad B – Barakaldo21.60
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – Fuenlabrada1X1.28
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Sestao – Getafe BOver 1.51.33
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – UD Socuellamos CFUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – CF Reus DeportiuX21.30
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Espanyol B – UE Olot1 or 21.33
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – Marbella1X1.30
16:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWohlen – WilX21.35
16:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueChiasso – Neuchatel XamaxX21.42
13:00:00German 3. LigaEnergie Cottbus – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1 or 21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaHolstein Kiel – Preussen MunsterOver 1.51.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaChemnitz – Werder Bremen II1X1.16
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Stuttgart II1X1.17
13:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – Dynamo DresdenX21.40
13:00:00German 3. LigaStuttgarter Kickers – Rot-Weiss Erfurt1X1.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – Mainz 05 II1X1.25
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaZawisza Bydgoszcz Sa – Bytovia Bytow1X1.22
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Olimpia Grudziadz1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Kluczbork – Miedz LegnicaX21.33
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Stomil Olsztyn1X1.22
17:30:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – Pogon Siedlce1X1.28
15:45:00Israel Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Kfar-Saba1X1.22
15:45:00Israel Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Tel-Aviv1 or 21.35
16:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Maccabi NetanyaOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Beer Sheva21.45
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipGlenavon – CrusadersX21.40
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipCarrick Rangers – BallymenaX21.40
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipCliftonville – GlentoranOver 1.51.22
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipLinfield – ColeraineOver 1.51.18
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipBallinamallard United – Warrenpoint TownUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipPortadown – DungannonUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Scottish League 1Brechin – PeterheadX21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – DunfermlineX21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Albion Rovers – Cowdenbeath1X1.30
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – Airdrieonians1X1.30
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stenhousemuir – AyrX21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 2Montrose – Stirling AlbionX21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – East Stirling11.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Clyde – East Fife1 or 21.33
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Queens Park FCUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Scottish League 2Arbroath – Berwick1X1.33
19:15:00Brazilian CariocaResende – Cabofriense RJX21.42
19:15:00Brazilian CariocaMacae Esporte RJ – America RJ1 or 21.35
19:15:00Brazilian CariocaBonsucesso – Tigres Do Brasil RJ1 or 21.35
19:15:00Brazilian CariocaPortuguesa RJ – Friburguense1 or 21.35
20:20:00Brazilian GauchoInternacional RS – Sao Jose RSOver 1.51.18
20:20:00Brazilian MineiroAmerica MG – CruzeiroX21.18
20:20:00Brazilian PaulistaCorinthians – Red Bull Brasil SP11.33
22:30:00Brazilian PaulistaSantos – São Bento SPOver 1.51.30
22:30:00Ecuador Serie ACD River Plate Ecuador – Fuerza Amarilla S.c.1X1.25
17:15:00Ecuador Serie ANacional – Mushuc RunaOver 1.51.33
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraPlaza Colonia – El Tanque Sisley1X1.17
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Defensor Sporting1X1.22
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraLiverpool Montevideo – Racing Club MontevideoUnder 3.51.33
22:00:00Uruguay PrimeraClub Atletico Rentistas – Penarol de Montevideo21.48
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown – Connah’s QuayX21.35
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeaguePort Talbot – Bangor CityX21.25
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCarmarthen – AberystwythX21.40
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueHaverfordwest – Rhyl FC1 or 21.33
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – Llandudno FCUnder 3.51.38
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueAirbus UK Broughton – The New Saints FC21.55
16:00:00Morocco GNF IBerkane – Kawkab Marrakech1X1.16
19:30:00Morocco GNF IAgadir – Kenitra1X1.25
13:00:00Belarus P.LeagueBelshina Bobruisk – Dinamo Brest11.30
15:00:00Belarus P.LeagueTorpedo-Belaz – Naftan Novopolotsk1X1.18
16:00:00Belarus P.LeagueFK Minsk – BATE Borisov21.50
18:00:00Belarus P.LeagueShakhtyor Soligorsk – Dinamo Minsk1 or 21.35
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueLiaoning Hongyun – Tianjin Teda1 or 21.35
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Shanghai Shenhua1X1.33
18:30:00Ireland Division 1Limerick – Cabinteely FCOver 3.51.52
19:15:00Ireland Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Athlone1X1.22
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Thespa Kusatsu – Fagiano OkayamaX21.35
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraInti Gas Deportes – Deportivo San Martin1X1.18
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Sporting Cristal1 or 21.33
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraJuan Aurich – Universidad Cesar Vallejo1X1.25
06:00:00South Korea K-LeagueFC Seoul – Suwon City FCOver 1.51.30
06:00:00South Korea K-LeagueIncheon United – Suwon BluewingsX21.25
07:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeonbuk Motors – Seongnam Ilhwa1X1.22
08:00:00South Korea K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Pohang SteelersX21.38
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – Cobresal1X1.22
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – Audax Italiano1 or 21.33
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaTrinec – Usti Nad Labem1 or 21.30
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaVysehrad – SK Sigma Olomouc BUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaMFK Karvina – Sokolov1X1.22
18:00:00Czech Druhá LigaOpava – Mas Taborsko1 or 21.35
18:00:00Hungarian Div. 2Mezokövesd SE – Szeged1X1.22
15:30:00Kuwaiti League 1Al Fehaheel – Al Salmiyah21.28
15:30:00Kuwaiti League 1Khaitan – Al Arabi21.50
17:55:00Kuwaiti League 1AL Qadsia – Al KuwaitUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – 1461 TrabzonOver 1.51.28
16:30:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – Gaziantep BBK1X1.30
16:15:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Arabi – Al SailiyaUnder 3.51.62
18:30:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Ahli – Al RayyanX21.20
14:00:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueGolden Arrows – Orlando PiratesX21.28
14:00:00S.Africa Prem. LeaguePolokwane City – Chippa United1 or 21.35
17:00:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Jomo Cosmos11.28
19:15:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Ajax Cape TownUnder 3.51.25
19:15:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueBidvest Wits – Free State StarsOver 1.51.38
14:35:00Indian League 1DSK Shivajians – Aizawl FC1 or 21.33
15:05:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – AL Wahda Abu DhabiX21.35
17:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – SharjahOver 1.51.14
16:45:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Khaleej – AL Faisaly1X1.30
16:45:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeHajer – Al Ahli Jeddah21.06
19:10:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Shabbab – AL Ittihad KsaX21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – GrimsbyX21.40
15:00:00English National LeagueForest Green – Woking11.33
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – BraintreeX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueKidderminster – BarrowX21.42
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Boreham Wood1 or 21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueSouthport – Lincoln1 or 21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Torquay1 or 21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueMacclesfield – Guiseley1X1.28
15:00:00English National LeagueChester – Welling United1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueTranmere – WrexhamUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – AltrinchamOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English National LeagueCheltenham – HalifaxOver 1.51.20
14:30:00Jordanian League 1AL Faisaly – Kfarsoum11.35
14:30:00Jordanian League 1AL Sareeh – Al Jazeera1 or 21.38
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Guillermo Brown1X1.25
16:00:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Independiente MedellinX21.35
18:00:00Colombian Primera AFortaleza FC – Club Cortulua1X1.33
20:10:00Colombian Primera ABoyaco Chico – Atletico BucaramangaUnder 3.51.20
22:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – Envigado11.22
22:15:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Patriotas1X1.33
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – Sol de America1 or 21.30
15:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaRadnik Bijeljina – ZrinjskiX21.22
15:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaVelez Mostar – Drina ZvornikUnder 3.51.22
15:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaMladost Doboj Kakanj – Olimpik Sarajevo1X1.25
17:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaZeljeznicar – TravnikOver 2.51.85
18:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaBorac Banja Luka – Celik Zenica1X1.16
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – Radnicki NisOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – FK Radnik Surdulica1X1.25
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – Spartak SuboticaUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaMetalac Gornji Milanovac – OFK Beograd1X1.28
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaNovi Pazar – JagodinaOver 1.51.40
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – Partizan BelgradeUnder 3.51.40
21:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas – Atletico Venezuela1 or 21.35
23:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAnzoategui – ZuliaOver 1.51.30
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Tampines RoversX21.38
10:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueLong An – Hanoi T&TX21.25
10:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDong Thap – Hai PhongX21.35
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – Song Lam Nghe An1X1.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Skeid – Ullern IF1X1.25
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Follo – MO ILOver 2.51.20
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nardo – Ham-KamX21.35
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nybergsund – Strindheim11.35
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Brattvåg – Honefoss1 or 21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Elverum – Stjørdals-BlinkOver 1.51.08
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2FK Gjovik-Lyn – Byasen1 or 21.28
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Stord – FlorøUnder 3.52.10
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Fyllingsdalen – Lorenskog1X1.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Lysekloster – Fana1X1.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Notodden – Baerum1X1.22
13:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraAkropolis – Lulea1 or 21.35
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraCarlstad United – UmeaX21.25
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Vasalund1X1.28
13:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraKSF Prespa Birlik – OsterX21.28
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraQviding FIF – Husqvarna FFUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – LandskronaX21.35
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraHöllvikens GIF – Utsiktens BKX21.33
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraNorrby – MjallbyX21.38
12:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Stumbras Kaunas – Lietava JonavaX21.42
14:00:00Lithuanian A LygaVmfd Zalgiris – Zalgiris KaunasOver 2.51.22
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLPeninsula Power FC – Albany Creek1X1.20
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLNorth Pine – Mitchelton FCX21.20
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLLogan Lightning – Capalaba FC1 or 21.28
10:00:00Aus. Victoria PLHume City – Pascoe Vale1X1.25
13:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – FC Pyunik Yerevan1 or 21.35
13:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueGandzasar Kapan – Shirak1 or 21.35
12:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – Ventspils21.28
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – JelgavaX21.25
10:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeBonnyrigg White Eagles – Sutherland SharksOver 1.51.13
10:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeParramatta Eagles – Sydney Olympic1 or 21.30
10:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeHakoah – Blacktown City FC21.30
10:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeBlacktown Spartans – Sydney UnitedX21.18
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAlebrijes De Oaxaca – Club Celaya1X1.28
10:30:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Kapaz – Inter BakuX21.30
13:00:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Neftchi – Karabakh AgdamX21.18
15:00:00Maltese Prem. LeagueFloriana – Pembroke Athleta FCOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Maltese Prem. LeagueSliema Wanderers – St Andrews FCOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Maltese Prem. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Balzan Youth1X1.28
17:15:00Maltese Prem. LeagueTarxien Rainbows – Mosta FCOver 1.51.16
20:20:00Brazilian ParanaenseAtlético Paranaense – ParanaOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Malavan Bandar Anzali FCUnder 3.51.16
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – Blooming1X1.25
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaOriente Petrolero – Nacional PotosiOver 1.51.22
21:00:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – Deportes Puerto MonttX21.38
08:30:00Chinese League 1Dalian Aerbin FC – HU HE Hao TEOver 1.51.28
08:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Hainiu – Harbin Tengyi1 or 21.33
09:15:00Czech Division 1 U19Slovan Liberec – Slavia PragueX21.42
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Vysocina Jihlava – Bohemians 19051X1.35
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Opava – Viktoria Plzen1 or 21.22
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U191.FK Pribram – Ceske BudejoviceOver 1.51.14
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Fastav Zlin – Sigma Olomouc1X1.35
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Slovacko – Zbrojovka Brno1X1.42
13:00:00Czech Division 1 U19FK Mlada Boleslav – Karvina1X1.30
12:00:00Danish Division 2B 1908 Amager – DalumX21.18
12:00:00Danish Division 2Skovbakken – AvartaUnder 3.51.55
12:00:00Danish Division 2HIK – Fremad AmagerX21.38
13:00:00Danish Division 2Braband – Nykøbing FCX21.35
14:00:00Danish Division 2Aarhus Fremad – Bronshoj1 or 21.28
14:00:00Danish Division 2Thisted – AB GladsaxeX21.38
14:00:00Danish Division 2Naesby – Odder1X1.28
14:00:00Danish Division 2Jammerbugt – Holbaek1X1.33
14:00:00Danish Division 2B 93 Copenhagen – Kolding1X1.28
14:00:00Danish Division 2AB Tårnby – SvendborgX21.28
22:35:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalUniversidad Las Palmas – Marquense1X1.18
06:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGangwon – Goyang Hi FC1X1.38
07:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeNational Police Agency FC – Chungju Hummel FC1X1.30
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKortedala IF – Örebro Syrianska IFX21.18
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – IFK Uddevalla1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Kumla – Lidköpings1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – Skövde AIK1X1.22
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandGrebbestads IF – GunnilseOver 1.51.10
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandRynninge IK – Stenungsunds IF1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKarlstad – Skoftebyns IF11.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlbergs BK – Boo FK1 or 21.28
13:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandBKV Norrtälje – Gamla Upsala SK1X1.22
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKvarnsvedens IK – Värmdö IF1 or 21.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIK Franke – Västerås IKUnder 3.51.68
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSollentuna United FF – SundbybergOver 2.51.35
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandMorön BK – BodensX21.18
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandAnundsjö IF – Härnosands FFX21.38
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandAnge IF – Strömsbergs IF1X1.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandValbo FF – Friska Viljor FC1X1.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandIFK Berga – Asarums IF FK1 or 21.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandIFK Hässleholm – RosengardX21.20
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandKvarnby IK – IFK Malmö11.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandTorns IF – Hässleholms IF1 or 21.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandLunds – NybroOver 2.51.40
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandKarlslunds IF HFK – FC Linkoping CityX21.22
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSodertalje FK – Assyriska KF I Norrköping1X1.35
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVimmerby IF – Eskilstuna City FK1 or 21.28
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSävedalens IF – Akademi HIFUnder 3.51.80
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandEskilsminne IF – Lindome1X1.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVinbergs IF – Hoganas BKOver 1.51.11
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTenhults IF – Ullareds IK1X1.33
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHogaborgs BK – Laholms11.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandDalstorps IF – Assyriska BKUnder 3.51.82
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIS Halmia – Torslanda1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Vcd Athletic FCOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCanvey Island – Burgess Hill Town1X1.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierGrays Athletic – Hampton & Richmond21.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – MersthamOver 1.51.14
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHendon – BillericayX21.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Farnborough1X1.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeiston – Bognor Regis TownX21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDulwich Hamlet – Lewes11.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrentwood Town – Metropolitan PoliceX21.38
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Harrow Borough11.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Needham Market FCOver 1.51.18
08:00:00Aus. Western PLSorrento – Bayswater CityX21.25
08:00:00Aus. Western PLArmadale SC – Perth Glory FC YouthUnder 3.51.60
08:00:00Aus. Western PLStirling Lions – ECU Joondalup1X1.33
08:00:00Aus. Western PLSubiaco AFC – BalcattaX21.25
08:00:00Aus. Western PLInglewood United – Cockburn City11.30
12:00:00Aus. Western PLPerth SC – Floreat AthenaUnder 3.51.85
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNorth Ferriby – Telford1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFC United of Manchester – Stalybridge Celtic1X1.33
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTamworth – AFC Fylde1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – Lowestoft TownUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHarrogate Town – BostonUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Gloucester1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStockport – Corby Town1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Worcester CityUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – ChorleyUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSolihull Moors F.C. – Hednesford TownOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – BasingstokeOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBishop’s Stortford – Margate FC1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hampstead Town – Oxford CityUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Maidenhead1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Gosport BoroughUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – Maidstone UnitedUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSutton – Ebbsfleet1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Havant & Waterlooville1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHayes & Yeading United – Concord RangersX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – Whitehawk1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath – Eastbourne1 or 21.33