Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 23 Septembrie 2015

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Lyon – Bastia Over 1.5 1.30
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Ajaccio GFCO – Rennes X2 1.30
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Nice – Bordeaux X2 1.42
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Lorient – Caen Under 3.5 1.30
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Troyes – Saint-Etienne X2 1.28
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Toulouse – Marseille X2 1.40
19:00:00 German Bundesliga Hannover 96 – Stuttgart X2 1.38
19:00:00 German Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen – Mainz Over 1.5 1.20
19:00:00 German Bundesliga Hoffenheim – Borussia Dortmund 2 1.38
19:00:00 German Bundesliga Borussia M’gladbach – Augsburg Under 3.5 1.28
19:00:00 German Bundesliga Schalke 04 – Eintracht Frankfurt 1X 1.22
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Lazio – Genoa 1X 1.15
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Juventus – Frosinone Over 2.5 1.58
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Carpi – Napoli 2 1.55
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Fiorentina – Bologna Over 1.5 1.33
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Inter Milan – Verona 1 1.33
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Sampdoria – Roma X2 1.18
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Palermo – Sassuolo Under 3.5 1.30
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Chievo – Torino X2 1.42
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Celta Vigo – Barcelona 2 1.48
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Levante – Eibar 1 or 2 1.33
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Rayo Vallecano – Sporting Gijon Under 3.5 1.33
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Athletic Bilbao – Real Madrid 2 1.65
21:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Malaga – Villarreal X2 1.40
21:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Las Palmas – Seville X2 1.33
18:45:00 Swiss Super League Vaduz – Luzern X2 1.22
18:45:00 Swiss Super League Grasshopper – Sion Under 3.5 1.48
19:30:00 Swiss Super League Young Boys – Basel X2 1.33
16:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Greuther Furth – Paderborn 1X 1.18
16:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 St Pauli – Heidenheim Under 3.5 1.25
16:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Frankfurt FSV – Union Berlin 1 or 2 1.28
16:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Duisburg – Eintracht Braunschweig X2 1.20
14:00:00 Greek Superleague Panathinaikos – Levadiakos Over 2.5 1.70
16:15:00 Greek Superleague Asteras Tripoli – Panionios Over 1.5 1.45
16:15:00 Greek Superleague PAS Giannina – Atromitos 1 or 2 1.33
16:15:00 Greek Superleague Panthrakikos – Kalloni 1X 1.12
18:30:00 Greek Superleague PAOK Thessaloniki – AEK Athens 1X 1.13
19:45:00 English League Cup Newcastle – Sheffield Wednesday 1X 1.20
19:45:00 English League Cup Walsall – Chelsea 2 1.40
19:45:00 English League Cup Tottenham – Arsenal X2 1.38
19:45:00 English League Cup Crystal Palace – Charlton Over 1.5 1.25
19:45:00 English League Cup Norwich City – West Bromwich Albion Under 3.5 1.30
19:45:00 English League Cup Milton Keynes Dons – Southampton X2 1.17
20:00:00 English League Cup Manchester United – Ipswich 1 1.33
20:00:00 English League Cup Liverpool – Carlisle Over 2.5 1.42
19:00:00 Belgian Cup Waasland-Beveren – Dender E.H. Over 2.5 1.33
19:00:00 Belgian Cup KRC Genk – Dessel Over 2.5 1.45
19:00:00 Belgian Cup KV Mechelen – White Star Woluwe 1 1.28
19:30:00 Belgian Cup Deinze – Mouscron-Peruwelz X2 1.16
19:30:00 Belgian Cup Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Lommel 1X 1.14
19:30:00 Belgian Cup St Truiden – Bocholt Over 2.5 1.48
19:30:00 Belgian Cup AA Gent – Eupen 1 1.35
19:30:00 Belgian Cup Coxyde – Standard Liege 2 1.30
19:30:00 Belgian Cup Patro Maasmechelen – Club Brugge 2 1.17
19:45:00 Belgian Cup Oostende – Antwerp Over 1.5 1.22
19:45:00 Scottish League Cup Kilmarnock – Hearts X2 1.16
19:45:00 Scottish League Cup Hibernian – Aberdeen X2 1.14
19:45:00 Scottish League Cup Celtic – Raith Over 3.5 1.70
17:30:00 Dutch Cup Groningen – Twente 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Dutch Cup Heracles – Vitesse 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 Dutch Cup Fortuna Sittard – Achilles 29 Under 3.5 1.45
19:00:00 Dutch Cup AZ – VVV Venlo 1 1.35
19:45:00 Dutch Cup Ajax – De Graafschap Over 2.5 1.28
17:00:00 Austrian Cup Amstetten – Rapid Vienna 2 1.15
18:00:00 Austrian Cup Wallern – Admira Wacker 2 1.17
19:30:00 Austrian Cup Ried – Wolfsberger 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Malmö – Falkenberg Over 2.5 1.45
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Kalmar – Halmstad 1X 1.13
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Hammarby IF – Gefle 1X 1.13
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Norrköping – Djurgarden 1X 1.20
18:05:00 Swedish Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall – AIK Solna X2 1.20
15:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Seinajoen JK – HJK Helsinki Under 3.5 1.20
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga HIFK – KooTeePee 1X 1.13
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Jaro – Kuopio Under 3.5 1.25
17:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Stromsgodset – Molde 1 or 2 1.25
23:30:00 Copa do Brasil Figueirense – Santos X2 1.30
23:30:00 Copa do Brasil Internacional RS – Palmeiras 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Danish Cup Vestsjaelland – Copenhagen 2 1.18
17:00:00 Danish Cup Kolding – Skive X2 1.14
18:00:00 Danish Cup HB Køge – Horsens 1 or 2 1.25
09:30:00 Russian Cup Sakhalin Sakhalinsk – Ufa X2 1.14
11:30:00 Russian Cup Radian Baikal Irkutsk – CSKA Moscow X2 1.15
13:00:00 Russian Cup Volga Tver – Zenit St Petersburg 2 1.28
13:00:00 Russian Cup FK Tambov – Krylya Samara X2 1.16
13:30:00 Russian Cup Torpedo Armavir – Lokomotiv Moscow 2 1.42
14:00:00 Russian Cup Nosta Novotroitsk – Terek Grozny 2 1.48
16:00:00 Russian Cup Volga Novgorod – Spartak Moscow 2 1.50
16:30:00 Russian Cup Shinnik Yaroslavl – Kuban Krasnodar 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Russian Cup FC Sokol Saratov – Anzhi Makhachkala X2 1.22
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Syrianska – Degerfors 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Mjallby – Ljungskile 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Swedish Superettan Östersunds FK – AFC United 1 1.33
06:00:00 Japan J-League Matsumoto Yamaga – Montedio Yamagata 1 or 2 1.28
18:30:00 German Regionall. North Lubeck – Hannover 96 II 1X 1.11
15:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 Rudar Velenje – Nova Gorica X2 1.33
15:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 Krka – Mik Celje 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 Maribor – Domzale 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 Olimpija Ljubljana – Zavrc 1 1.33
19:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 NK Koper – Krsko 1X 1.12
17:20:00 Slovakian Super Liga Trencin – Zilina 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Zemplin Michalovce – Slovan Bratislava X2 1.16
19:00:00 Norwegian Cup Rosenborg – Stabaek Over 1.5 1.15
15:00:00 Portuguese Lge Cup Oliveirense – Famalicao X2 1.38
16:00:00 Portuguese Lge Cup Uniao Madeira – Pacos Ferreira X2 1.33
16:00:00 Portuguese Lge Cup Penafiel – Portimonense 1 or 2 1.28
16:00:00 Portuguese Lge Cup Clube Oriental Lisboa – Estoril X2 1.28
16:00:00 Portuguese Lge Cup Leixoes – Academica Viseu X2 1.35
16:45:00 Polish Cup Jagiellonia Bialystok – Zaglebie Lubin 1 or 2 1.28
19:30:00 Polish Cup Lech Poznan – Ruch Chorzow Over 1.5 1.28
15:30:00 Czech Cup Tachov – Viktoria Plzen 2 1.05
15:30:00 Czech Cup Slovan Varnsdorf – Slovan Liberec 2 1.50
15:30:00 Czech Cup FK Pardubice – Teplice 2 1.58
15:30:00 Czech Cup Slavicin – Frydek Mistek 2 1.35
17:00:00 Czech Cup Znojmo – Vysocina Jihlava Under 3.5 1.38
18:45:00 Swiss Ch.League Schaffhausen – Wil Under 3.5 1.45
18:45:00 Swiss Ch.League Winterthur – Chiasso Under 3.5 1.40
18:45:00 Swiss Ch.League Neuchatel Xamax – Le Mont Under 3.5 1.40
18:45:00 Swiss Ch.League Lausanne – Aarau Under 3.5 1.40
17:00:00 German 3. Liga Osnabrück – Preussen Munster 1 or 2 1.28
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Stuttgarter Kickers – Dynamo Dresden X2 1.35
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Energie Cottbus – Holstein Kiel 1 or 2 1.28
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Fortuna Köln – Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 or 2 1.28
19:30:00 German 3. Liga Hansa Rostock – Magdeburg Under 3.5 1.28
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Bytovia Bytow – Stomil Olsztyn Under 3.5 1.28
01:00:00 Copa Sudamericana Deportes Tolima – Sportivo Luqueño 1X 1.12
23:00:00 Copa Sudamericana River Plate – Liga Deportiva Universitaria Over 1.5 1.45
23:00:00 Copa Sudamericana Club Sport Emelec – Independiente Santa Fe 1X 1.12
01:00:00 CONCACAF Ch. Lge W Connection – Santos Laguna 2 1.30
01:00:00 CONCACAF Ch. Lge Montego Bay United – Washington DC United 2 1.55
03:00:00 CONCACAF Ch. Lge Hankook Verdes – San Francisco 2 1.50
14:30:00 Romanian Cup CS Mioveni – Botosani X2 1.16
14:30:00 Romanian Cup Rapid CFR Suceava – Brasov 1 or 2 1.28
14:30:00 Romanian Cup Asc Bacau – CS Universitatea Craiova 2 1.52
18:00:00 Romanian Cup Unirea Tarlungeni – Petrolul Ploiesti 2 1.50
18:00:00 Romanian Cup Ripensia Timisoara – Viitorul Constanta 2 1.35
05:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Sapporo – Gifu 1X 1.13
05:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Roasso Kumamoto – Avispa Fukuoka X2 1.35
05:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Oita Trinita – Giravanz Kitakyushu Under 3.5 1.22
06:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Thespa Kusatsu – Iwata Jubilo X2 1.14
08:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Tokyo Verdy – Omiya Ardija X2 1.28
08:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Jef United Chiba – Tochigi 1X 1.16
08:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Tokushima Vortis – Yokohama FC Under 3.5 1.15
09:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Kyoto – Fagiano Okayama Under 3.5 1.15
09:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Cerezo Osaka – Mito Hollyhock 1X 1.16
11:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Ehime – Kamatamare Sanuki 1X 1.18
11:00:00 Japan J-League 2 V-Varen Nagasaki – Zwiegen Kanazawa 1X 1.17
11:00:00 South Korea K-League Gwangju FC – Jeonbuk Motors X2 1.14
11:00:00 South Korea K-League Busan I Park – Jeju United X2 1.35
11:00:00 South Korea K-League Jeonnam Dragons – Suwon Bluewings X2 1.33
11:30:00 South Korea K-League FC Seoul – Seongnam Ilhwa 1X 1.22
11:30:00 South Korea K-League Daejon Citizen – Pohang Steelers 2 1.50
11:30:00 South Korea K-League Incheon United – Ulsan Hyundai 1 or 2 1.33
18:30:00 S.Africa Prem. League Golden Arrows – Mpumalanga Black Aces 1 or 2 1.30
18:30:00 S.Africa Prem. League Mamelodi Sundowns – Ajax Cape Town Under 3.5 1.28
18:30:00 S.Africa Prem. League Kaizer Chiefs – University of Pretoria 1 1.30
20:10:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Chacarita Juniors – CD Guarani A.F. Under 3.5 1.15
01:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Central Cordoba Sde – Estudiantes San Luis 1 or 2 1.35
01:10:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Ferro Carril Oeste – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 1X 1.13
18:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Guillermo Brown – Patronato X2 1.33
18:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Sportivo Belgrano Under 3.5 1.15
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Boca Unidos – Union de Mar del Plata 1X 1.18
22:20:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Club Atletico Parana – CA Los Andes Under 3.5 1.16
17:30:00 Serbian Super Liga Partizan Belgrade – RAD Belgrade 1 1.22
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Jagodina – Vojvodina X2 1.25
12:30:00 Singaporean S-League Home United – Tampines Rovers 1 or 2 1.22
15:30:00 Lithuanian A Lyga FK Stumbras Kaunas – Siauliai Over 1.5 1.16
17:30:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Vmfd Zalgiris – Trakai FK 1X 1.15
23:30:00 Copa Argentina Rosario Central – Estudiantes 1 or 2 1.33
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Cup Palermo – Livorno 1 1.35
14:00:00 Italian Primavera Cup Cagliari – Virtus Lanciano 1 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Primavera Cup Brescia – Virtus Entella X2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Primavera Cup Carpi – Trapani 1X 1.28
11:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Gyeongnam – Bucheon FC 1995 X2 1.35
11:30:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Suwon City FC – Chungju Hummel FC Over 1.5 1.25
11:30:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Daegu – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1 or 2 1.25
11:30:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Seoul E-Land FC – National Police Agency FC Over 1.5 1.38
12:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Goyang Hi FC – FC Anyang 1 or 2 1.22
13:00:00 Kazakhstan Cup Astana – Aktobe 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Kazakhstan Cup Kairat Almaty – Tobol Kostanay Over 1.5 1.28
19:30:00 English Isthmian Premier Burgess Hill Town – Lewes 1X 1.16
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Leiston – Brentwood Town 1X 1.15
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Grays Athletic – Staines Town 1X 1.15
18:30:00 German Regionall. West Wiedenbruck – FC Kray 1X 1.14
18:30:00 German Regionall. West Borussia Dortmund II – Borussia Mönchengladbach II X2 1.33
18:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FC Bayern München II – Buchbach 1 1.33
01:00:00 Argentinian Primera B CA Brown De Adrogue – Deportivo Riestra 1X 1.13
01:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Deportivo Merlo – Estudiantes De Buenos Aires X2 1.18
18:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Deportivo Armenio – Club Atletico Fenix 1 or 2 1.33
18:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Colegiales – CA Acassuso Under 3.5 1.17
01:00:00 Copa MX Atlético San Luis – Correcaminos 1X 1.14
01:00:00 Copa MX Necaxa – Zacatepec 1X 1.25
01:00:00 Copa MX Venados FC – Atlante Mexico 1 or 2 1.28
01:00:00 Copa MX Mineros De Zacatecas – Coras Tepic 1X 1.25
01:00:00 Copa MX Club Celaya – Lobos X2 1.38
03:00:00 Copa MX Murciélagos – Leones Negros Under 3.5 1.30
03:00:00 Copa MX CF Monterrey – Leon Under 3.5 1.45
03:00:00 Copa MX Unam Pumas – Jaguares Chiapas X2 1.35
03:00:00 Copa MX Club Tijuana – Toluca X2 1.33
17:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Benevento – Messina Over 1.5 1.38
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C SS Monopoli – Calcio Catania X2 1.15
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Whitby Town – Salford City X2 1.28
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Frome Town – Bideford 1 or 2 1.20
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Cambridge City – Leamington 1 or 2 1.20
12:20:00 Metz ATP Dustin Brown – Rajeev Ram 1 1.80
13:00:00 Metz ATP Fernando Verdasco – Gilles Muller 2 1.75
13:40:00 Metz ATP Steve Darcis – Paolo Lorenzi 1 1.40
14:20:00 Metz ATP Pierre-Hugues Herbert – Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 1.72
18:20:00 Metz ATP Federico Delbonis – Nicolas Mahut 2 1.28
02:30:00 FIBA Asia Kuwait – Hong Kong 1 1.32
04:45:00 FIBA Asia Philippines – Palestine 1 1.32
09:45:00 FIBA Asia South Korea – Jordan 1 1.75