Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 26 Iulie 2015

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
13:30 Belgian Division 1 Westerlo – AA Gent X2 1.18
17:00 Belgian Division 1 Anderlecht – Waasland-Beveren Over 2.5 1.50
19:00 Belgian Division 1 Royal Charleroi SC – Mouscron-Peruwelz Over 1.5 1.35
12:45 Swiss Super League Sion – St Gallen 1X 1.18
12:45 Swiss Super League Lugano – Thun Under 3.5 1.45
15:00 Swiss Super League Vaduz – FC Zürich X2 1.28
12:30 German Bundesliga 2 Paderborn – Bochum Under 3.5 1.30
14:30 German Bundesliga 2 Heidenheim – 1860 Munich 1X 1.25
14:30 German Bundesliga 2 Union Berlin – Dusseldorf 1 or 2 1.28
14:30 German Bundesliga 2 Eintracht Braunschweig – Sandhausen 1X 1.16
15:30 Austrian Bundesliga Wolfsberger – Austria Vienna X2 1.33
13:00 Danish Superligaen Randers – Nordsjaelland 1X 1.18
15:00 Danish Superligaen Broendby – OB Odense 1X 1.22
17:00 Danish Superligaen Esbjerg – Copenhagen X2 1.25
14:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Falkenberg – IFK Göteborg 2 1.60
16:30 Swedish Allsvenskan AIK Solna – Elfsborg 1 or 2 1.33
16:30 Finnish Veikkausliiga Ilves – Seinajoen JK X2 1.13
16:30 Finnish Veikkausliiga Rovaniemi – Mariehamn Under 3.5 1.30
16:30 Finnish Veikkausliiga Inter Turku – Lahti Under 3.5 1.25
11:30 Russian Premier League Ural Ekaterinburg – Zenit St Petersburg 2 1.48
15 Russian Premier League Rubin Kazan – Amkar Perm Over 1.5 1.42
18:00 Russian Premier League FK Krasnodar – Spartak Moscow 1X 1.25
14:30 Norwegian Tippeligaen Bodo/Glimt – Aalesund 1X 1.25
17:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Sarpsborg – Mjondalen 1X 1.20
17:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Stromsgodset – Molde 1X 1.20
17:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Odd – Tromso Over 1.5 1.18
19:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Sandefjord – Rosenborg 2 1.35
15:00 Brazilian Serie A Chapecoense SC – Fluminense Under 3.5 1.18
15:00 Brazilian Serie A Santos – Joinville Over 1.5 1.38
20:00 Brazilian Serie A Ponte Preta – Internacional RS 1X 1.22
20:00 Brazilian Serie A Goias – Flamengo X2 1.38
20:00 Brazilian Serie A Sao Paulo SP – Cruzeiro 1X 1.22
20:00 Brazilian Serie A Coritiba PR – Corinthians X2 1.35
22:30 Brazilian Serie A Vasco da Gama – Palmeiras X2 1.28
16:00 Czech First Liga Bohemians 1905 – Zlin 1X 1.22
19:15 Czech First Liga Slovan Liberec – FK Mlada Boleslav Under 3.5 1.25
14:30 Polish Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin – Slask Wroclaw 1 or 2 1.33
14:30 Polish Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok – LKS Nieciecza 1X 1.25
17:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Legia Warsaw – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 1 1.30
19:00 Argentinian Primera Godoy Cruz – San Lorenzo X2 1.30
19:00 Argentinian Primera Newell’s Old Boys – Rosario Central X2 1.40
21:20 Argentinian Primera Quilmes Atletico Club – Racing Avellaneda X2 1.22
22:15 Argentinian Primera Huracan – Estudiantes X2 1.30
23:45 Argentinian Primera Atletico Lanus – Defensa Y Justicia 1X 1.14
02:06 Mexican Primera Atletico Pachuca – Club Tijuana 1X 1.18
02:30 Mexican Primera Atlas Guadalajara – Queretaro 1 or 2 1.33
03:00 Mexican Primera Dorados de Sinaloa – Jaguares Chiapas 1 or 2 1.33
03:00 Mexican Primera Santos Laguna – Leon 1X 1.25
18:00 Mexican Primera Unam Pumas – CF Monterrey 1 or 2 1.30
23:00 Mexican Primera Puebla – America Mexico X2 1.28
14:00 Norwegian Division 1 Kristiansund – Hodd 1X 1.17
17:00 Norwegian Division 1 Asane – Nest Sotra 1X 1.25
17:00 Norwegian Division 1 Honefoss – Strommen 1 or 2 1.28
17:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sandnes – Bryne 1X 1.22
17:00 Norwegian Division 1 Baerum – Ranheim X2 1.40
17:00 Norwegian Division 1 Levanger – Fredrikstad X2 1.28
17:00 Swedish Superettan GAIS Göteborg – Ljungskile X2 1.40
16:30 Finnish Ykkonen PK 35 Helsinki – Mikkeli Over 2.5 1.55
01:30 United States MLS Chicago Fire – New England Revolution Under 3.5 1.38
02:00 United States MLS FC Dallas – Portland Timbers Under 3.5 1.33
02:00 United States MLS Houston Dynamo – Los Angeles Galaxy X2 1.33
19:30 United States MLS New York City FC – Orlando City SC Under 3.5 1.33
22:00 United States MLS Washington DC United – Philadelphia Union Under 3.5 1.30
18:00 Iceland Úrvalsdeild Stjarnan – IBV Vestmannaeyja 1X 1.13
20:15 Iceland Úrvalsdeild IA Akranes – Leiknir Reykjavik Under 3.5 1.45
20:15 Iceland Úrvalsdeild Fylkir Reykjavik – Fjölnir Reykjavik 1X 1.25
16:00 Ireland P.League Shamrock Rovers – Limerick Over 2.5 1.48
18:00 Ireland P.League Dundalk – Cork City 1X 1.14
10:00 Club Friendlies AEK Athens – Korona Kielce Over 1.5 1.25
11:30 Club Friendlies Groningen – Roda 1X 1.15
11:30 Club Friendlies NAC Breda – RKC Waalwijk 1X 1.13
13:00 Club Friendlies Sheffield United – Newcastle X2 1.22
14:00 Club Friendlies Newport – QPR X2 1.11
14:00 Club Friendlies Oberhausen – Fortuna Sittard 1X 1.25
16:00 Club Friendlies Hannover 96 – Hull Under 3.5 1.52
16:30 Club Friendlies Reims – Seville X2 1.22
17:30 Club Friendlies Besiktas – Nice 1 or 2 1.25
17:30 Club Friendlies Arouca – Maritimo 1 or 2 1.28
17:30 Ukrainian Premier League PFC Oleksandria – Metalurg Zaporizhzhya 1X 1.14
17:30 Ukrainian Premier League Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk – Chornomorets Odessa Over 2.5 1.65
18:00 Croatian Division 1 NK Zagreb – Rijeka 2 1.58
20:00 Croatian Division 1 Istra 1961 – Hajduk Split X2 1.35
13:00 German Regionall. North Cloppenburg – Weiche Flensburg X2 1.22
14:00 German Regionall. North Oldenburg – Eintracht Braunschweig II Under 3.5 1.48
14:00 German Regionall. North Hildesheim – St. Pauli II 1 or 2 1.25
14:00 German Regionall. North Hansa Lüneburg – Meppen X2 1.22
12:00 Danish Division 1 Roskilde – Elite 3000 Helsingor 1X 1.25
13:00 Danish Division 1 Nastved – Horsens X2 1.38
14:00 Danish Division 1 Skive – Vendsyssel 1 or 2 1.30
14:00 Danish Division 1 Vejle BK – Fredericia Under 3.5 1.20
16:30 Bulgaria P.League Cherno More Varna – Ludogorets Razgrad X2 1.17
19:00 Bulgaria P.League Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv – Beroe Stara Zagora X2 1.28
17:30 Slovenian Division 1 Krsko – NK Koper X2 1.16
19:15 Slovenian Division 1 Mik Celje – Krka 1X 1.18
16:30 Romania Liga 1 CS Universitatea Craiova – Astra Giurgiu Under 3.5 1.20
19:00 Romania Liga 1 Iasi – Petrolul Ploiesti 1 or 2 1.28
17:00 Hungarian Division 1 Ferencvaros – Diosgyori Vtk Over 1.5 1.28
17:00 Hungarian Division 1 Debreceni VSC – Puskas Akademia Over 1.5 1.28
18:00 Slovakian Super Liga Dunajska Streda – Spartak Trnava Under 3.5 1.33
18:00 Slovakian Super Liga Slovan Bratislava – Spartak Myjava 1 1.28
18:00 Slovakian Super Liga Zilina – FC Vion Zlate Moravce Over 2.5 1.60
16:00 Polish Cup LKS 1926 Lomza – Chrobry Glogow X2 1.15
17:00 Polish Cup Garbarnia Krakow – Miedz Legnica X2 1.12
17:00 Polish Cup GKS Katowice – Rozwoj Katowice 1X 1.16
17:00 Polish Cup Wisla Plock – Bytovia Bytow 1X 1.16
14:00 Swiss Ch.League Chiasso – Schaffhausen X2 1.38
13:00 German 3. Liga Energie Cottbus – Hallescher Under 3.5 1.20
12:35 China Super League Chongqing Lifan – Shanghai East Asia 2 1.55
12:35 China Super League Guizhou Renhe – Beijing Gouan X2 1.18
12:35 China Super League Hangzhou Lvcheng – Guangzhou 2 1.30
19:00 Ireland Division 1 University College Dublin – Finn Harps Under 3.5 1.33
06:00 Japan J-League 2 Sapporo – Ehime 1X 1.14
10:00 Japan J-League 2 Tokyo Verdy – Kyoto 1 or 2 1.28
10:00 Japan J-League 2 Yokohama FC – Mito Hollyhock X2 1.35
10:00 Japan J-League 2 Omiya Ardija – Gifu Over 1.5 1.20
10:00 Japan J-League 2 Iwata Jubilo – Cerezo Osaka 1 or 2 1.28
10:00 Japan J-League 2 Avispa Fukuoka – V-Varen Nagasaki X2 1.28
10:00 Japan J-League 2 Oita Trinita – Thespa Kusatsu 1X 1.20
10:00 Japan J-League 2 Tochigi – Fagiano Okayama 1 or 2 1.28
10:00 Japan J-League 2 Kamatamare Sanuki – Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 or 2 1.30
11:00 Japan J-League 2 Jef United Chiba – Roasso Kumamoto 1X 1.12
11:00 Japan J-League 2 Zwiegen Kanazawa – Tokushima Vortis Under 3.5 1.17
17:15 Peru Primera Division Cienciano – FBC Melgar Under 3.5 1.22
19:30 Peru Primera Division Inti Gas Deportes – Alianza Lima X2 1.30
22:00 Peru Primera Division Universitario de Deportes – Leon de Huanuco 1X 1.14
11:00 South Korea K-League Busan I Park – Daejon Citizen 1X 1.14
11:00 South Korea K-League Jeonnam Dragons – Jeju United Under 3.5 1.28
11:00 South Korea K-League Jeonbuk Motors – Suwon Bluewings Under 3.5 1.25
14:00 Emirates Cup Lyon – Villarreal X2 1.22
16:20 Emirates Cup Arsenal – Wolfsburg Over 1.5 1.17
18:30 Chile Primera Div. Universidad Concepcion – Huachipato 1 or 2 1.25
21:00 Chile Primera Div. Deportes Iquique – Universidad Catolica X2 1.18
23:30 Chile Primera Div. Universidad de Chile – Antofagasta 1 1.30
01:15 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Instituto AC Cordoba – Ferro Carril Oeste 1X 1.13
15:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Santamarina – Central Cordoba Sde Over 1.5 1.48
18:30 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu – Union de Mar del Plata 1X 1.20
19:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Patronato – Sportivo Belgrano 1 1.35
19:30 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CA Douglas Haig – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 1X 1.22
20:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CD Guarani A.F. – Boca Unidos 1 or 2 1.28
21:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional All Boys – Estudiantes San Luis 1X 1.22
21:30 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Tucuman – Club Atletico Parana Over 1.5 1.42
02:00 Colombian Primera A Independiente Medellin – Deportes Tolima 1X 1.16
21:15 Colombian Primera A Águilas Pereira – Alianza Petrolera 1X 1.15
23:00 Colombian Primera A Millonarios – Caldas Over 1.5 1.25
23:30 Colombian Primera A Junior F.C – Club Cortulua Over 1.5 1.33
16:30 Bosnian Premier Liga Travnik – Siroki Brijeg X2 1.17
16:30 Bosnian Premier Liga Slavija Sarajevo – Velez Mostar Under 3.5 1.22
19:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Borac Banja Luka – Zeljeznicar X2 1.35
17:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Radnik Surdulica – Vojvodina 1 or 2 1.25
18:00 Serbian Super Liga Metalac Gornji Milanovac – Red Star Belgrade 2 1.20
19:00 Serbian Super Liga Cukaricki – Rad Belgrade Over 1.5 1.25
12:30 Singaporean S-League Young Lions – Dpmm FC 2 1.45
01:30 North American Soccer League San Antonio Scorpions FC – Minnesota United 1 or 2 1.22
20:00 North American Soccer League Ottawa Fury FC – Carolina Railhawks Under 3.5 1.33
21:00 North American Soccer League FC Edmonton – Atlanta Silverbacks 1X 1.12
16:30 Finnish Kakkonen Ita Futura – Klubi 04 X2 1.22
16:30 Finnish Kakkonen Ita Sudet – Kuusysi Lahti 1 or 2 1.20
16:30 Finnish Kakkonen Lantinen Grankulla IFK – Musan Salama 1 1.28
16:30 Finnish Kakkonen Lantinen BK-46 – Narpes Kraft Over 1.5 1.12
16:30 Finnish Kakkonen Pohjoinen FC Kiisto – TP-47 X2 1.20
17:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Kvik Halden – Drammen FK Over 2.5 1.25
17:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Moss – Sprint-Jeløy Over 2.5 1.30
14:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3 Vard Haugesund – Fyllingsdalen 1 1.35
06:15 Aus. Brisbane PL Ipswich Knights – Taringa Rovers Sfc 1X 1.20
07:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Queensland Lions SC – Mitchelton FC 1X 1.22
06:00 Aus. Victoria PL Melbourne Knights – Heidelberg United 1 or 2 1.25
08:45 Aus. Victoria PL Oakleigh Cannons – North Geelong Warriors Over 1.5 1.20
15:00 Latvian Virsliga FS Metta LU – Ventspils 2 1.12
06:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge South Coast Wolves – Apia Leichhardt X2 1.13
06:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Blacktown City FC – Marconi Stallion Over 3.5 1.40
06:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Sydney United – Rockdale City Suns 1X 1.20
08:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Sydney Olympic – Blacktown Spartans 1X 1.28
08:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Parramatta Eagles – Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2 1.35
02:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Juarez FC – Lobos 1 or 2 1.25
13:30 Kazakhstan P.Lge Taldykorgan – Kaisar Kyzylorda 1X 1.16
14:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Shakhtyor Karagandy – Taraz 1X 1.18
14:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Tobol Kostanay – Kairat Almaty X2 1.20
15:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Irtysh Pavlodar – Ordabasy Over 1.5 1.42
15:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Atyrau – Aktobe 1 or 2 1.28
12:30 Chinese Division 2 Shenzhen – Yanbian X2 1.18
12:30 Chinese Division 2 Hebei Zhongji – Qingdao Hainiu 1 1.30
14:00 Russian Youth League Anzhi Makhachkala Youth – Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1 or 2 1.22
11:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Gyeongnam – Suwon City FC X2 1.35
11:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge FC Anyang – National Police Agency FC 1X 1.28
12:00 Thailand Premier League Navy Football Club – Chainat X2 1.35
12:00 Thailand Premier League Suphan Buri FC – Army United FC 1X 1.20
13:00 Thailand Premier League Buriram United FC – BEC Tero Sasana Over 2.5 1.42
14:00 Thailand Premier League Bangkok United – TOT SC Over 2.5 1.45
16:30 Finnish Kakkonen Etelainen KäPa – Vaajakoski 1 or 2 1.22
16:30 Finnish Kakkonen Etelainen Honka – Keski Uusimaa Over 2.5 1.45
16:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Skövde AIK – IK Gauthiod Under 3.5 1.70
14:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Arameiska-Syrianska – Strömsbergs IF Over 1.5 1.14
15:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Sollentuna United FF – Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1.35
16:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Sandvikens IF – Avesta AIK Over 2.5 1.40
14:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Östersund – Söderhamns FF 1X 1.25
14:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Bodens – Skellefteå FF Over 1.5 1.15
12:00 German Regionall. Northeast Schönberg 95 – Germania Halberstadt 1 or 2 1.25
12:00 German Regionall. Northeast Budissa Bautzen – RB Leipzig II X2 1.30
12:30 German Regionall. Northeast Wacker Nordhausen – Neustrelitz Over 1.5 1.22
12:30 German Regionall. Northeast Viktoria Berlin – Babelsberg 1 or 2 1.22
12:30 German Regionall. Northeast Meuselwitz – FC Oberlausitz 1 or 2 1.25
15:00 Argentinian Primera B CSD Flandria – Colegiales 1X 1.18
15:00 Argentinian Primera B Club Almagro – Almirante Brown 1X 1.18
16:00 Argentinian Primera B CA Platense – Defensores de Belgrano X2 1.20
17:00 Argentinian Primera B Tristan Suarez – Barracas Central Under 3.5 1.18
19:30 Argentinian Primera B Deportivo Moron – CA Acassuso 1X 1.18
05:00 Aus. Queensland Premier League Sunshine Coast Fire – Redlands United 2 1.30
15:00 Brazilian Serie C Guaratingueta – Juventude RS X2 1.12
15:00 Brazilian Serie C Londrina PR – Madureira Over 1.5 1.40
20:00 Brazilian Serie C Brasil De Pelotas RS – Tupi MG 1X 1.17
20:00 Brazilian Serie C Confianca – Salgueiro PE Under 3.5 1.20
23:00 Brazilian Serie C Botafogo PB – America RN 1 or 2 1.28
13:00 Bastad ATP Benoit Paire – Tommy Robredo 2 1.50
11:30 Tampere Challenger Tristan Lamasine – Andre Ghem 2 1.52