Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 07 Decembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Southampton1 or 21.35
19:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Augsburg1X1.27
19:45:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Genoa1X1.22
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Valencia1 or 21.38
19:45:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Le Havre1 or 21.42
19:45:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Kortrijk1X1.24
20:00:00Italian Serie BPordenone – EmpoliX21.48
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – LeganesX21.40
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMallorca – CD CastellonOver 1.51.46
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Farense – Maritimo1 or 21.35
16:30:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Sivasspor1X1.25
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – Larissa1 or 21.36
17:45:00French NationalBastia – Cholet1X1.19
18:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – Brondby IF1 or 21.31
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi – Akhmat Grozny1 or 21.41
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – Rosenborg BK1 or 21.29
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Goianiense – GoiasOver 1.51.31
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – 1 FC Slovacko1 or 21.36
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Stal Mielec1X1.19
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Gornik ZabrzeX21.41
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Stjørdals-Blink – RaufossX21.38
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Grorud – Kongsvinger IL1 or 21.30
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – SogndalX21.22
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – StrommenUnder 3.51.71
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – Oeygarden FKOver 1.51.19
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes – JervUnder 3.51.57
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – FC Eindhoven1X1.32
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSBV Excelsior – Volendam1 or 21.27
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueMontana – Tsarsko Selo 2015Under 3.51.32
14:45:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – FC Chindia Targoviste1 or 21.38
17:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Gaz Metan MediasOver 1.51.27
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Omonia Nicosia1 or 21.32
18:30:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – ChavesX21.33
16:00:00Croatian CupHNK Gorica – Lokomotiva Zagreb1X1.51
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueGrasshopper – Neuchatel XamaxOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.61
18:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Beer ShevaUnder 3.51.25
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueVissel Kobe – Shanghai SIPGUnder 3.51.46
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueYokohama Marinos – Suwon Samsung BluewingsOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – BGSZ Siofok1X1.22
13:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Jahra – Al Kuwait21.42
15:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Arabi – Al Salmiyah1 or 21.28
14:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Fateh SC – Abha1X1.27
14:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al-Hilal Riyadh21.40
16:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Nasr Riyadh – Al IttifaqOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Um El Fahem – Hapoel Kfar Shelem1X1.24
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Ramat GanX21.38
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Sektzia Nes Tziona1 or 21.35
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – Cerro PortenoX21.29
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaRad Belgrade – Radnicki NisX21.27
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Backa BP – Metalac GM1 or 21.35
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – Foolad Khuzestan1 or 21.42
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueGol Gohar – Peykan1 or 21.41
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueAluminium Arak – Machine Sazi Tabriz1 or 21.43
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaiPa Karadj – Mes Rafsanjan FC1 or 21.41
12:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – Sanat Naft1X1.13
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – BloomingOver 1.51.14
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Real Santa CruzOver 1.51.20
18:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Chapecoense U20 – Atlético Paranaense U20X21.18
18:45:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atletico Mineiro U20 – Fluminense U201X1.25
22:00:00Panamanian PrimeraPlaza Amador – Alianza FC (Pan)X21.40
22:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Arabe Unido – CD UniversitarioOver 1.51.31
22:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSan Francisco – Costa del Este FC1 or 21.32
23:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Valledupar1 or 21.32
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – SS Monopoli1 or 21.32
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueJamshedpur – ATK Mohun BaganX21.23
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya1X1.22
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueJabal Al-Mukaber – Shabab Al AmariX21.30
15:00:00Peruvian SegundaCultural Santa Rosa – Molinos El PirataX21.17
17:15:00Peruvian SegundaSport Chavelines Juniors – Deportivo Coopsol1 or 21.28
19:30:00Peruvian SegundaComerciantes Unidos – Juan AurichX21.19
21:45:00Peruvian SegundaSantos FC Ica – Union Huaral21.59
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DRio Branco AC – Altos PI1 or 21.22
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueGwambina FC – Azam21.72
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Sporting CP U231 or 21.27
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHoffenheim (Virtual) – Augsburg (Virtual)1X1.29
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaEibar (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual)1 or 21.40
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrighton (Virtual) – Southampton (Virtual)1 or 21.36
09:00:00Virtual Serie AFiorentina (Virtual) – Genoa (Virtual)1X1.24
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor (Virtual) – Sivasspor (Virtual)1X1.26
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi (Virtual) – Akhmat Grozny (Virtual)1 or 21.37
10:30:00ITF W100 DubaiAnkita Raina – Katerina Siniakova21.15
08:00:00Eastern European Championship WomenAnna Bondar – Tamara Malesevic11.28
09:30:00Eastern European Championship WomenDea Herdzelas – Dorka Drahota Szabo11.24
11:00:00Eastern European Championship WomenDiana Marcinkevica – Ekaterina Yashina11.40
11:00:00Eastern European Championship WomenDejana Radanovic – Arina Gabriela Vasilescu11.18
05:30:00UTR Pro Tennis Series AustraliaHarry Bourchier – Moerani Bouzige11.25