Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Mai 2016

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
17:15:00 Turkish Cup Fenerbahce – Konyaspor 1X 1.20
12:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Rovaniemi – Lahti 1X 1.30
12:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Seinajoen JK – Inter Turku Under 3.5 1.17
01:45:00 Copa Libertadores Corinthians – Nacional Montevideo Over 1.5 1.45
01:45:00 Copa Libertadores Atletico Mineiro – Racing Avellaneda Over 1.5 1.25
23:15:00 Copa Libertadores Rosario Central – Gremio RS 1X 1.20
01:45:00 Copa do Brasil Fortaleza CE – Flamengo X2 1.33
16:00:00 Danish Cup AGF Aarhus – Copenhagen 2 1.55
16:30:00 Swedish Superettan Orgryte – Varbergs 1X 1.18
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Vejle BK – Fredericia 1X 1.30
17:00:00 Norwegian Cup Alta – Bodo/Glimt 2 1.35
18:00:00 Norwegian Cup Fredrikstad – Sarpsborg X2 1.22
14:30:00 Swedish Cup Malmö – Hacken Over 1.5 1.25
01:15:00 Ecuador Serie A Liga Deportiva Universitaria – Nacional 1X 1.28
01:30:00 Ecuador Serie A Barcelona Guayaquil – Deportivo Cuenca Over 1.5 1.35
01:30:00 Colombia Copa Independiente Medellin – Caldas 1X 1.30
01:30:00 Colombia Copa Rionegro Águilas – Envigado X2 1.35
01:45:00 Colombia Copa Deportivo La Equidad – Millonarios Under 3.5 1.25
18:00:00 Egypt Premier League ENPPI – El Daklyeh 1 or 2 1.38
02:00:00 Peruvian Primera Deportivo San Martin – Alianza Lima X2 1.35
06:00:00 South Korea K-League Ulsan Hyundai – Seongnam Ilhwa 1 or 2 1.38
06:00:00 South Korea K-League Incheon United – Jeonnam Dragons X2 1.45
08:00:00 South Korea K-League Gwangju FC – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1 or 2 1.35
20:05:00 Europa League Liverpool – Villarreal 1X 1.20
20:05:00 Europa League Seville – Shakhtar Donetsk 1X 1.18
02:00:00 Chilean Primera Deportes Iquique – O’Higgins Under 3.5 1.52
19:00:00 English National League Grimsby – Braintree 1X 1.22
02:00:00 Costa Rica Primera Division CS Herediano – Belen Siglo Over 1.5 1.33
03:00:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Deportivo Saprissa – Alajuelense 1X 1.20
12:30:00 Singaporean S-League Geylang United FC – Young Lions Over 1.5 1.15
12:30:00 Singaporean S-League Warriors – Dpmm FC X2 1.35
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Kultsu FC – Vaajakoski Over 1.5 1.16
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Sudet – Mikkeli Over 1.5 1.16
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A KäPa – SC Kufu 98 Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Fc Kontu – Espa 1 or 2 1.28
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B TPV Tampere – Honka 2 1.50
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C AC Kajaani – Musan Salama Over 1.5 1.16
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C VIFK Vaasa – Virkiä Over 1.5 1.16
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C YPA – Narpes Kraft Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C PPT – Santa Claus 1X 1.33
17:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C TP-47 – GBK Kokkola 1X 1.33
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Husqvarna FF – Höllvikens GIF 1 or 2 1.33
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Utenis – Atlantas 2 1.55
03:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Mineros De Zacatecas – Necaxa X2 1.45
01:45:00 Brazilian Pernambucano Santa Cruz – Sport Recife 1X 1.30
12:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Okzhetpes – Astana X2 1.18
13:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Akzhaiyk Oralsk – Aktobe X2 1.35
13:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Taraz – Shakhtyor Karagandy 1X 1.30
13:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Irtysh Pavlodar – Tobol Kostanay 1 1.28
14:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Atyrau – Ordabasy X2 1.35
14:30:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Kairat Almaty – Taldykorgan 1 1.35
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Club Petrolero – Club Bolivar X2 1.33
14:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Dornbirn – Neumarkt 1 1.35
15:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Wacker Innsbruck II – Bregenz Over 1.5 1.10
15:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga ASK Ebreichsdorf – FC Stadlau 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Hard 1922 – Seekirchen Under 3.5 1.80
06:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge FC Anyang – Daejon Citizen 1 or 2 1.33
06:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Gangwon – Seoul E-Land FC 1 or 2 1.33
06:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Bucheon FC 1995 – Ansan Mugunghwa 1 or 2 1.33
07:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Chungju Hummel FC – Goyang Hi FC 1 or 2 1.30
07:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Daegu – Busan I Park X2 1.45
22:30:00 Honduras Liga Nacional Marathon – Real Espana Under 3.5 1.42
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Grebbestads IF – Rynninge IK 1 1.33
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland IK Gauthiod – IFK Kumla 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Örebro Syrianska IF – Skoftebyns IF Under 3.5 1.42
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Sundbyberg – Habo FF 1X 1.33
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Boo FK – Kvarnsvedens IK Over 1.5 1.14
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Skiljebo SK – Värmdö IF Over 1.5 1.14
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Söderhamns FF – Morön BK 1X 1.28
12:45:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Timrå – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF X2 1.40
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Valbo FF – Anundsjö IF 1X 1.35
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Strömsbergs IF – Skellefteå FF 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Friska Viljor FC – Ange IF Under 3.5 1.68
16:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Sandvikens IF – Härnosands FF 1 1.33
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland IFK Berga – Lunds 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland BK Olympic – Rosengard X2 1.20
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland Asarums IF FK – Kvarnby IK X2 1.42
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Karlslunds IF HFK – Sodertalje FK 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Huddinge IF – Sylvia Over 1.5 1.14
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Motala – Eskilstuna City FK Over 1.5 1.14
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Konyaspor KIF – Vimmerby IF Under 3.5 1.68
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand FC Linkoping City – Smedby Ais 1 1.28
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Assyriska KF I Norrköping – Arameiska-Syrianska X2 1.28
16:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Värmbols FC – IFK Aspudden-Tellus Under 3.5 1.68
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Torslanda – Eskilsminne IF 1X 1.28
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Hogaborgs BK – Vinbergs IF 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Ullareds IK – Akademi HIF 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Strogino – Dnepr Smolensk 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Karelia Petrozavodsk – Spartak Kostroma X2 1.28
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Solaris – FK Torpedo Vladimir 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 West FK Znamya Truda – Khimki 2 1.17
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Volga Tver – Tekstilshik Ivanovo 2 1.52
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 West FK Dolgoprudny – Dynamo St. Petersburg 1X 1.18
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 West FC Pskov-747 – FK Kolomna 1 1.28
13:00:00 Czech U21 FK Mlada Boleslav – 1 FK Pribram 1 1.22
12:20:00 Madrid Masters Richard Gasquet – Kei Nishikori 2 1.62
13:00:00 Madrid Masters Tomas Berdych – David Ferrer 1 1.65
14:20:00 Madrid Masters Nick Kyrgios – Pablo Cuevas 1 1.50
11:00:00 Madrid Masters WTA Louisa Chirico – Daria Gavrilova 2 1.50