Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Mai 2016

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 Eng. Premier League West Ham – Manchester United X2 1.40
18:45:00 Swiss Super League Basel – Thun Over 1.5 1.15
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Dundee United – Partick 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Hibernian – Falkirk 1X 1.20
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze – Korona Kielce 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow – Slask Wroclaw 1X 1.30
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok – LKS Nieciecza 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Gornik Leczna – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Under 3.5 1.25
19:45:00 Ireland P.League Galway FC – St Patrick’s 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 Ireland P.League Derry City – Finn Harps Over 1.5 1.45
19:45:00 Ireland P.League Bohemians Dublin – Cork City 2 1.55
19:45:00 Ireland P.League Dundalk – Bray Wanderers Over 2.5 1.52
20:00:00 Ireland P.League Shamrock Rovers – Sligo Rovers 1X 1.28
20:00:00 Ireland P.League Longford – Wexford 1 or 2 1.33
16:00:00 Bulgaria P.League Montana – Cherno More Varna 1 or 2 1.35
18:30:00 Bulgaria P.League Levski Sofia – Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv Over 1.5 1.42
16:00:00 Romania Liga 1 Concordia Chiajna – Botosani 1 or 2 1.33
18:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Targu Mures – Steaua 2 1.16
17:00:00 Croatian Cup Dinamo Zagreb – Slaven Belupo 1 1.22
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Stomil Olsztyn 1X 1.30
19:30:00 Polish 1 Liga Arka Gdynia – Bytovia Bytow 1X 1.20
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Austria Klagenfurt – St Polten 2 1.38
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Kapfenberg – FAC Team fur Wien Over 1.5 1.16
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Austria Salzburg – LASK Linz 2 1.33
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Wiener Neustadt – FC Liefering X2 1.33
19:45:00 N. Ireland Premiership Ballinamallard United – Institute 1X 1.25
19:45:00 N. Ireland Premiership Cliftonville – Glentoran 1X 1.25
19:45:00 Scottish League 1 Clyde – Queens Park FC 1 or 2 1.33
16:00:00 Estonia Meistriliiga FC Levadia Tallinn – Trans Narva Over 2.5 1.62
17:00:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Paide Linnameeskond – Tallinna Infonet 2 1.50
18:00:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Flora Tallinn – JK Nomme Kalju 1X 1.33
10:00:00 Russian Division 1 Energia Khabarovsk – Yenisey 1X 1.22
10:00:00 Russian Division 1 Luch-Energia Vladivostok – FK Tyumen 1X 1.25
11:00:00 Russian Division 1 Sibir Novosibirsk – Gazovik Orenburg X2 1.30
11:30:00 Russian Division 1 Radian Baikal Irkutsk – Torpedo Armavir 2 1.38
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 Spartak-2 Moscow – Arsenal Tula X2 1.28
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 Kamaz Nab Chelny – FK Tosno 2 1.45
16:30:00 Russian Division 1 Volga Novgorod – Shinnik Yaroslavl 1X 1.30
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 Fakel Voronezh – Zenit St Petersburg II 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 FC Sokol Saratov – Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan X2 1.33
18:00:00 Russian Division 1 Baltika Kaliningrad – Tom Tomsk X2 1.18
20:00:00 Iceland Cup Fram Reykjavik – Afturelding Over 1.5 1.07
20:00:00 Iceland Cup Leiknir Reykjavik – Léttir Over 3.5 1.68
20:00:00 Iceland Cup UMF Selfoss – UMF Njardvik 1 1.33
20:00:00 Iceland Cup Throttur Vogum – Grotta X2 1.25
20:00:00 Iceland Cup Haukar Hafnafjordur – Kfr Hvolsvollur Over 3.5 2.05
20:00:00 Iceland Cup KA Akureyri – UMF Tindastoll Over 3.5 1.48
20:00:00 Iceland Cup Skallagrímur – Keflavik 2 1.08
20:00:00 Iceland Cup Thor Akureyri – Völsungur 1 1.33
21:00:00 Iceland Cup KV Vesturbaer – IR Reykjavik 1 or 2 1.28
18:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CA Douglas Haig – Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Under 3.5 1.18
11:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Astana – Akzhaiyk Oralsk Over 2.5 1.80
11:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Tobol Kostanay – Kairat Almaty 2 1.48
12:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Taldykorgan – Okzhetpes X2 1.28
10:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Sigma Olomouc – Pardubice 1 1.33
13:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Opava – Slavia Prague Under 3.5 1.55
10:00:00 Russian Youth League Lokomotiv Moscow Youth – Kuban Krasnodar Youth Over 1.5 1.16
11:00:00 Russian Youth League Mordovia Saransk Youth – Zenit St Petersburg Youth X2 1.35
17:30:00 German Regionall. Southwest Saarbrucken – Homburg 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Kaiserslautern II – Kickers Offenbach X2 1.25
18:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Eintracht Trier – Wormatia Worms Over 1.5 1.22
18:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Astoria Walldorf – Freiburg II X2 1.42
18:30:00 German Regionall. Southwest Waldhof Mannheim – Spielberg Over 2.5 1.42
13:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Zenit Penza – Arsenal-2 Over 1.5 1.35
13:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Chertanovo – FC Dynamo Bryansk 1 or 2 1.38
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Energomash Belgorod – FK Kaluga 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Avangard Kursk – FK Vityaz Podolsk Under 3.5 1.25
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 Center Zvezda Ryazan – Rusichi Orel 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Krasnodar-2 – Spartak Nalchik X2 1.38
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Terek-2 – Druzhba Maikop 1X 1.30
14:30:00 Russian Division 2 South Astrakhan – MITOS Novocherkassk 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Afips – Chernomorets Novorosiisk 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Alania-D – Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk 1X 1.20
19:35:00 Argentinian Primera B Club Atletico Fenix – Colegiales 1 or 2 1.38
13:00:00 Slovakian U19 Spartak Trnava U19 – VSS Kosice U19 1X 1.33
10:00:00 Rome Masters ATP Tomas Berdych – Albert Ramos 1 1.25
11:15:00 Rome Masters ATP Stephane Robert – Aljaz Bedene 2 1.55
11:20:00 Rome Masters ATP Jeremy Chardy – Damir Dzumhur 1 1.80
11:20:00 Rome Masters ATP Philipp Kohlschreiber – Inigo Cervantes-Huegun 1 1.16
12:15:00 Rome Masters ATP Viktor Troicki – Kei Nishikori 2 1.12
12:30:00 Rome Masters ATP Lucas Pouille – Ernests Gulbis 1 1.62