Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Iunie 2016

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Trapani – Pescara 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Cordoba – Girona FC 1 or 2 1.40
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Rovaniemi – Mariehamn Under 3.5 1.18
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Seinajoen JK – Kemi 1X 1.16
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Lahti – Inter Turku 1X 1.18
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Vaasa – HJK Helsinki X2 1.20
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Ilves – Kuopio Under 3.5 1.20
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga HIFK – PK 35 Helsinki Under 3.5 1.28
21:00:00 Egypt Premier League Al Masry – Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary 1X 1.18
21:00:00 Egypt Premier League Misr Lel Makasa – Ghazl El Mehalla 1 1.35
21:00:00 Egypt Premier League Al-Ahly Cairo – El Daklyeh 1 1.28
21:00:00 Egypt Premier League Aswan SC – El-Entag El-Harby X2 1.42
21:00:00 Egypt Premier League ENPPI – Tala’ea El Geish Under 3.5 1.18
16:00:00 Tunisia Ligue 1 Etoile Sportive du Sahel – Egs Gafsa Over 2.5 2.15
16:00:00 Tunisia Ligue 1 Stade Tunisien – US Ben Guerdane 2 1.60
16:00:00 Tunisia Ligue 1 Kairouan – Avenir Marsa Over 1.5 1.35
16:00:00 Tunisia Ligue 1 Bizertin – Hammam Lif Under 3.5 1.25
16:00:00 Tunisia Ligue 1 Zarzis – Club Sportif Sfaxien X2 1.20
16:00:00 Tunisia Ligue 1 Esperance Sportive Tunis – Stade Gabesien Over 2.5 2.10
15:30:00 Belarus P.League Naftan Novopolotsk – FC Vitebsk Under 3.5 1.20
16:00:00 Belarus P.League Gorodeya – Neman Grodno Under 3.5 1.20
16:30:00 Belarus P.League Granit Mikashevichi – Krumkachy Minsk 1 or 2 1.38
17:00:00 Belarus P.League Slutsk – Dinamo Brest Under 3.5 1.20
16:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Rakvere JK Tarvas – Jalgpallikool Tammeka 2 1.33
18:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Parnu Linnameeskond – Sillamae Kalev 2 1.48
18:30:00 Iceland Cup Stjarnan – IBV Vestmannaeyja 1X 1.22
20:15:00 Iceland Cup Vikingur Reykjavik – Valur Reykjavik X2 1.42
20:15:00 Iceland Cup UMF Selfoss – UMF Vidir 1 1.25
20:15:00 Iceland Cup IA Akranes – Breidablik Kopavogur X2 1.25
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Atlantas – Trakai FK X2 1.45
17:30:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Zalgiris Kaunas – Vmfd Zalgiris 2 1.25
15:00:00 Cameroonian Elite One UMS de Loum – Coton Sport De Garoua Under 3.5 1.12
15:00:00 Cameroonian Elite One Panthère du Ndé – Union Sportive de Douala X2 1.40
09:00:00 Hertogenbosch ATP Nicolas Mahut – Bernard Tomic 1 1.82
09:00:00 Hertogenbosch WTA Kristina Mladenovic – Elise Mertens 1 1.33
09:01:00 Caltanissetta Challenger Enrique Lopez-Perez – Guido Andreozzi 2 1.33
10:00:00 Nottingham WTA Alison Riske – Anett Kontaveit 1 1.60
08:00:00 Moscow Challenger Alexander Bublik – Emilio Gomez 2 1.45
08:00:00 Moscow Challenger Steven Diez – Dmitry Popko 1 1.80