Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Iunie 2016

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
18:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Girona FC – Cordoba 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Friendly Internationals Lesotho – Mauritius 1X 1.18
14:00:00 Euro Championship Turkey – Croatia X2 1.28
17:00:00 Euro Championship Poland – Northern Ireland 1X 1.15
20:00:00 Euro Championship Germany – Ukraine Over 1.5 1.30
11:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga HJK Helsinki – Rovaniemi Over 1.5 1.35
11:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Inter Turku – HIFK Under 3.5 1.25
11:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Ilves – Vaasa 1X 1.28
11:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kemi – Lahti 1 or 2 1.38
11:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Mariehamn – Seinajoen JK 1 or 2 1.40
11:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga PK 35 Helsinki – Kuopio 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Coritiba PR – Sport Recife 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Botafogo – Vitoria BA 1X 1.25
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Palmeiras – Corinthians Under 3.5 1.22
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Atletico Mineiro – Cruzeiro 1X 1.30
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Figueirense – Flamengo X2 1.40
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Santa Cruz – Santos Under 3.5 1.18
23:30:00 Copa America Ecuador – Haiti Over 2.5 1.45
12:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sandefjord – Kristiansund 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Ullensaker – Kongsvinger 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Raufoss – Jerv 1 or 2 1.33
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Levanger – Strommen 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Fredrikstad – Bryne 1X 1.30
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Hodd – KFUM Oslo 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sandnes – Ranheim 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Ljungskile – Assyriska 1X 1.30
17:00:00 Swedish Superettan Syrianska – Dalkurd X2 1.30
17:00:00 Swedish Superettan Trelleborg – Angelholms 1X 1.17
11:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen KooTeePee – Haka 1 or 2 1.30
11:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen EIF – TPS 1 or 2 1.35
11:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen Jaro – Grankulla IFK Over 1.5 1.25
11:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen JJK Jyvaskyla – AC Oulu Under 3.5 1.35
11:00:00 Romania Liga 1 UTA Arad – Voluntari X2 1.42
10:30:00 Spanish Segunda B Sevilla Atletico – UD Logrones 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Spanish Segunda B Racing Santander – Cádiz Under 3.5 1.18
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Beijing Gouan – Changchun Yatai Over 1.5 1.35
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Hebei China Fortune – Shandong Luneng 1X 1.33
08:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Thespa Kusatsu – Roasso Kumamoto X2 1.40
08:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Jef United Chiba – Tokyo Verdy 1X 1.20
08:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Kyoto – Renofa Yamaguchi 1 or 2 1.33
11:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Ehime – Tokushima Vortis 1 or 2 1.38
11:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Fagiano Okayama – Matsumoto Yamaga X2 1.35
21:00:00 Peruvian Primera Universitario de Deportes – Sport Huancayo Under 3.5 1.22
08:00:00 South Korea K-League Seongnam Ilhwa – Jeonbuk Motors X2 1.35
11:00:00 South Korea K-League Suwon City FC – FC Seoul 2 1.60
11:00:00 South Korea K-League Jeonnam Dragons – Pohang Steelers X2 1.42
15:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Santamarina – Chacarita Juniors 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Club Atletico Parana – CA Juventud Unida San Luis 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Estudiantes San Luis – Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Under 3.5 1.17
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – Central Cordoba Sde 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza – Guillermo Brown 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional All Boys – Boca Unidos 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Club Almagro – Ferro Carril Oeste 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CA Douglas Haig – Villa Dálmine 1 or 2 1.38
22:30:00 Colombian Primera A Independiente Medellin – Club Cortulua 1 1.35
21:00:00 North American Soccer League FC Edmonton – Fort Lauderdale 1 or 2 1.33
11:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Kultsu FC – Futura 1 or 2 1.33
11:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Sudet – MPS 1 or 2 1.33
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Mikkeli – KäPa 1 or 2 1.33
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Mo IL – Kjelsas X2 1.17
16:30:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Follo – Senja 1 1.28
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Ham-Kam – Honefoss 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Tynset – Nybergsund X2 1.22
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3 Frigg – Lorenskog X2 1.42
16:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4 Kvik Halden – Tonsberg Over 1.5 1.10
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4 Ørn-Horten FK – FK Arendal 2 1.33
16:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Norra Enskede IK – Brommapojkarna 2 1.30
16:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Husqvarna FF – Kristianstad Under 3.5 1.85
16:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Rigas Futbola Skola – BFC Daugavpils Over 1.5 1.25
08:00:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Wollongong Wolves – Rockdale City Suns X2 1.20
10:00:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Sydney Olympic – Blacktown City FC X2 1.28
16:00:00 Africa Cup of Nations Qual. Benin – Equatorial Guinea 1 1.28
15:30:00 Indonesian Super Liga Gresik United – Sriwijaya 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild Leiknir – Haukar Hafnafjordur X2 1.17
15:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild Kopavogs – Grindavik X2 1.17
15:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild Thor Akureyri – Huginn Over 2.5 1.35
15:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild Leiknir Reykjavik – KA Akureyri 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild Keflavik – Fram Reykjavik 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild UMF Selfoss – Fjardabyggd 1X 1.33
09:30:00 Chinese League 1 Meizhou Hakka – Beijing Renhe X2 1.40
12:00:00 Chinese League 1 Dalian Transcendence FC – Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1 or 2 1.35
12:30:00 Chinese League 1 Qingdao Huanghai – Wuhan Zall Over 1.5 1.20
12:35:00 Chinese League 1 Tianjin Songjiang – Xinjiang Tianshan 1 1.35
11:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Busan I Park – Gangwon Under 3.5 1.22
12:00:00 Thailand Premier League Bangkok United – Chiangrai United Over 1.5 1.22
12:00:00 Thailand Premier League Navy Football Club – Suphan Buri FC X2 1.35
14:00:00 Thailand Premier League Muang Thong United – Chainat Over 3.5 2.15
13:00:00 Norway Toppserien W Klepp W. – Medkila W. Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand FC Gute – Syrianska Kerbura 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Morön BK – Härnosands FF X2 1.33
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Söderhamns FF – Strömsbergs IF 1 1.33
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland Asarums IF FK – IFK Malmö 1X 1.38
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland Torns IF – Rosengard X2 1.17
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Karlslunds IF HFK – Värmbols FC 1 or 2 1.28
16:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Huddinge IF – Assyriska KF I Norrköping 1 1.33
16:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Sylvia – Vimmerby IF 1X 1.33
17:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand FC Linkoping City – Motala 1X 1.33
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Vinbergs IF – Eskilsminne IF 1X 1.28
13:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Djurgårdens IF Dff – Kristianstads Dff W. 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Eskilstuna United W. – Goteborg FC W. 1X 1.38
17:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Foggia – Pisa 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Deportivo Armenio – Club Atletico Fenix X2 1.22
17:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Barracas Central – Deportivo Moron X2 1.42
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Almirante Brown – Club Comunicaciones 1 or 2 1.38
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B CA Acassuso – Colegiales X2 1.30
20:40:00 Argentinian Primera B Atletico Atlanta – CSD Flandria Under 3.5 1.20
15:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Portuguesa SP – Botafogo SP Under 3.5 1.30
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Ypiranga RS – Guaratingueta Over 2.5 1.65
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C ASA – River PI 1X 1.17
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Guarani SP – Macae Esporte RJ Over 1.5 1.38
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Fortaleza CE – Cuiaba Over 1.5 1.40
17:30:00 COSAFA Cup Malawi – Angola X2 1.35
13:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One Botafogo FC De Douala – New Star X2 1.28
13:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One Cosmos de Bafia – Panthère du Ndé 1 or 2 1.35
15:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One APEJES Academy – Coton Sport De Garoua 1 or 2 1.40