Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 August 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Arsenal21.65
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – ChelseaUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – Bastia1X1.20
20:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – Ajaccio GFCOOver 2.51.45
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Eintracht Frankfurt11.35
16:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Cologne1X1.25
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Heerenveen1X1.28
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieCambuur – FeyenoordX21.28
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – NEC NijmegenUnder 3.51.50
13:30:00Belgian Division 1Oostende – AnderlechtX21.25
17:00:00Belgian Division 1AA Gent – St Truiden11.30
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Royal Charleroi SCX21.40
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Leeds1X1.20
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaUniao Madeira – MaritimoX21.33
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Boavista1 or 21.38
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Arouca1 or 21.35
18:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – Nacional Madeira1X1.15
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – Estoril11.28
15:30:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Rapid ViennaX21.30
19:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Akhisar1X1.18
19:00:00Turkish Super LigOsmanlispor – KayserisporUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00Turkish Super LigMersin Idman Yurdu – BesiktasX21.20
20:00:00Turkish Super LigGaziantepspor – KasimpasaX21.38
17:30:00Italian CupUdinese Calcio – NovaraOver 1.51.30
19:30:00Italian CupCarpi – Livorno1X1.12
20:15:00Italian CupTorino – PescaraOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenViborg – BroendbyX21.33
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenOB Odense – RandersX21.33
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK Solna – KalmarOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Göteborg – Hacken1X1.14
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanElfsborg – Djurgarden1X1.22
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – Jaro1 or 21.28
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – Vaasa1X1.11
15:00:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – Ural Ekaterinburg1X1.14
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRostov – Krylya Samara1X1.11
14:30:00Norwegian TippeligaenStart – OddX21.28
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenTromso – SandefjordOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenRosenborg – Valerenga11.25
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenMjondalen – HaugesundUnder 3.51.50
19:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenStabaek – LillestroemOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Flamengo1X1.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – Internacional RS1X1.13
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – FigueirenseOver 1.51.42
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – Ponte Preta1X1.18
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAvai – CorinthiansX21.35
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – Atletico MineiroX21.28
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Joinville11.35
16:00:00Czech First LigaSK Slavia Praha – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.18
17:00:00Czech First LigaFC Slovacko – Marila Pribram1 or 21.25
18:15:00Czech First LigaBaumit Jablonec – Slovan Liberec1X1.15
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Ruch Chorzow1X1.25
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Lechia Gdansk1 or 21.33
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia La Plata – Argentinos JuniorsOver 1.51.50
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – Crucero Del Norte11.33
22:15:00Argentinian PrimeraVelez Sarsfield – Atletico Rafaela1X1.20
23:20:00Argentinian PrimeraNewell’s Old Boys – Club Atletico Temperley1X1.15
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraToluca – Guadalajara Chivas1X1.14
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – Fredrikstad1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Honefoss – JervX21.25
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Follo – BaerumOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Hodd – LevangerOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – RanheimX21.38
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Nest Sotra – Bryne1 or 21.22
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanMjallby – IK Sirius FKX21.17
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanLjungskile – Frej11.30
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanIFK Värnamo – AFC United1X1.18
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanAssyriska – ÄngelholmsOver 1.51.22
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenVIFK Vaasa – HakaX21.11
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJazz – KemiX21.25
22:00:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – Orlando City SC1X1.18
19:00:00Club FriendliesZaragoza – Real SociedadX21.28
19:00:00Club FriendliesLevante – EspanyolX21.33
20:00:00Club FriendliesInter Milan – AEK Athens11.33
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueStal Dneprodzerzhinsk – Volyn LutskX21.35
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueChornomorets Odessa – Zorya Lugansk21.60
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueMetalist Kharkiv – Hoverla Uzhhorod1X1.13
18:00:00Croatian Division 1NK Zagreb – Istra 1961Under 3.51.33
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthSV Drochtersen/Assel – HildesheimUnder 3.51.45
14:00:00Danish Division 1Elite 3000 Helsingor – Vejle BKX21.18
14:00:00Danish Division 1Silkeborg – SkiveOver 1.51.35
14:00:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – Nastved1X1.18
14:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Lyngby BKX21.33
14:00:00Danish Division 1Horsens – Roskilde1 or 21.28
13:30:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueGo Ahead Eagles – TelstarOver 1.51.20
15:30:00Bulgaria P.LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Slavia SofiaUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Lokomotiv 1926 PlovdivOver 2.51.60
19:15:00Slovenian Division 1Maribor – Olimpija Ljubljana1X1.16
16:30:00Romania Liga 1Voluntari – Astra GiurgiuX21.18
19:00:00Romania Liga 1Iasi – Dinamo Bucharest1 or 21.33
15:30:00Slovakian Super LigaMFK Skalica – Spartak Trnava1 or 21.30
15:30:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – ZilinaX21.18
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaPogon Siedlce – Zawisza Bydgoszcz SaX21.15
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Chrobry Glogow1X1.17
18:00:00Ecuador Serie ADeportivo Quito – Aucas1 or 21.25
22:30:00Ecuador Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – CD River Plate Ecuador11.33
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraCA Cerro – Penarol de MontevideoX21.12
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraEl Tanque Sisley – Racing Club MontevideoX21.38
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraJuventud de Las Piedras – Danubio FCX21.30
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Liverpool MontevideoUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaRakow Czestochowa – Radomiak Radom1X1.18
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – Siarka TarnobrzegUnder 3.51.40
13:30:00Belarus P.LeagueNaftan Novopolotsk – FC Vitebsk1X1.22
15:30:00Belarus P.LeagueSlutsk – FK MinskX21.28
17:30:00Belarus P.LeagueDinamo Brest – Granit MikashevichiX21.33
17:00:00Peru Primera DivisionFBC Melgar – Universidad Cesar Vallejo1X1.17
19:15:00Peru Primera DivisionUnion Comercio – Real Garcilaso1 or 21.28
21:30:00Peru Primera DivisionUTC de Cajamarca – Leon de Huanuco1X1.13
22:00:00Peru Primera DivisionAlianza Lima – Deportivo Municipal1X1.18
19:30:00Chile Primera Div.Cobresal – Colo Colo21.42
22:00:00Chile Primera Div.Universidad de Chile – San Luis Quillota11.35
15:00:00Women’s Champs LgeASA Tel-Aviv W. – Twente W.21.05
16:00:00Women’s Champs LgeMedyk Konin W. – Gintra Universitetas W.Over 3.51.62
16:00:00Women’s Champs LgeFC Noroc Nimoreni W. – Benfica W.21.01
16:00:00Women’s Champs LgeCardiff Met W. – Wexford Youths W.21.28
16:00:00Women’s Champs LgeDragon 2014 W. – Glentoran W.21.05
16:00:00Women’s Champs LgeSarajevo W. – Konak Belediyesi Gsk W.Over 1.51.10
16:00:00Women’s Champs LgeNsa Sofia W. – PAOK W.21.10
16:00:00Women’s Champs LgeOsijek W. – Zfk Spartak W.X21.30
16:00:00Women’s Champs LgePomurje W. – Olimpia Cluj W.21.30
16:00:00Women’s Champs LgeEkonomist W. – Pärnu W.21.50
17:00:00Women’s Champs LgeStjarnan W. – Apollon Limassol W.X21.10
17:00:00Women’s Champs LgeHibernians W. – Klaksvik W.X21.28
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaHradec Kralova – FK Pardubice1X1.11
19:00:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – Kardemir KarabuksporX21.33
19:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Samsunspor1 or 21.28
20:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Gaziantep BBKUnder 3.51.25
20:00:00Turkish Lig 1Sanliurfaspor – Adanaspor1X1.18
17:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – CD Guarani A.F.1X1.11
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Instituto AC Cordoba1 or 21.35
19:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBoca Unidos – PatronatoX21.30
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSportivo Belgrano – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1 or 21.35
21:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dálmine – Chacarita JuniorsUnder 3.51.14
22:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalUnion de Mar del Plata – CA Douglas Haig1 or 21.33
21:00:00Colombian Primera APatriotas – Atletico NacionalUnder 3.51.14
21:15:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Uniautónoma11.35
23:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Águilas PereiraOver 1.51.28
23:30:00Colombian Primera ACucuta Deportivo – Club Cortulua1 or 21.28
20:00:00Paraguayan P.DivisionDeportivo Santani – Sportivo San Lorenzo1 or 21.22
22:00:00Paraguayan P.DivisionSol de America – Libertad AsuncionX21.25
22:30:00Paraguayan P.DivisionDeportivo Capiata – Olimpia AsuncionX21.38
19:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaSiroki Brijeg – Zeljeznicar1X1.17
18:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – Santos de Guapiles1 or 21.25
18:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionCartagines – Carmelita1X1.12
20:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionMunicipal Liberia – Limon1X1.20
21:30:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionUruguay de Coronado – Perez ZeledonUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Red Star Belgrade21.17
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaMladost Lucani – Borac CacakUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – OFK BeogradOver 1.51.45
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – Radnicki NisOver 1.51.45
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaNovi Pazar – Spartak SuboticaOver 1.51.45
20:30:00Venezuelan Prim. Div.Urena SC – Estudiantes Merida1 or 21.25
20:30:00Venezuelan Prim. Div.Tucanes – Zulia1 or 21.28
21:00:00Venezuelan Prim. Div.Deportivo Lara – Estudiantes De Caracas1X1.08
21:30:00Venezuelan Prim. Div.Llaneros – Portuguesa SP1X1.22
22:30:00Venezuelan Prim. Div.Caracas – Mineros de Guayana1X1.12
23:30:00Venezuelan Prim. Div.Zamora CF – Atletico VenezuelaOver 1.51.35
21:00:00North American Soccer LeagueFC Edmonton – Carolina RailhawksUnder 3.51.40
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen ItaFutura – Kultsu FCUnder 3.51.62
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen ItaJippo – Sudet1 or 21.22
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen LantinenMusan Salama – Narpes KraftOver 1.51.12
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen LantinenGrankulla IFK – Ekenas Sport Club11.35
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen PohjoinenYpa – KPV Kokkola1 or 21.22
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen PohjoinenJBK Pietarsaari – OPS JPX21.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen PohjoinenGBK Kokkola – TP-471X1.22
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen PohjoinenSanta Claus – Kerho 071X1.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kjelsas – TromsdalenUnder 3.51.70
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Ullern IF – FinnsnesX21.17
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Kvik Halden – Sprint-JeløyOver 2.51.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2FK Gjovik-Lyn – Fram Larvik1X1.28
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Moss – Notodden1X1.20
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Fyllingsdalen – Donn1X1.30
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraLulea – Nyköpings BIS1X1.22
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraVasteras – Carlstad United1 or 21.22
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraMotala – Brage1 or 21.25
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraHöllvikens GIF – OsterX21.28
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOddevold – Oskarshamns AIKOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraTrelleborg – NorrbyOver 2.51.38
14:00:00Lithuanian A LygaPakruojo Kruoja – SiauliaiUnder 3.51.70
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaAtlantas – FK Spyris KaunasOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaTrakai FK – Utenis11.25
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueBanants – AlashkertX21.38
14:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – FC Pyunik YerevanX21.30
14:30:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Kapaz – ZiraUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Sumgayit – Khazar LankaranX21.38
16:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1Buducnost Podgorica – OFK PetrovacX21.38
16:30:00Macedonian 1st Lge.KF Shkupi Skopje – Metalurg Skopje1X1.17
16:30:00Macedonian 1st Lge.Rabotnicki – Horizont TurnovoOver 1.51.35
16:30:00Macedonian 1st Lge.Sileks Kratovo – Bregalnica StipUnder 3.51.20
16:30:00Macedonian 1st Lge.FK Mladost Carev Dvor – RenovaX21.28
16:30:00Macedonian 1st Lge.Skendija Tetovo – Vardar Skopje1 or 21.22
14:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeTobol Kostanay – TaldykorganOver 1.51.38
16:00:00Tunisia CupHammam Lif – Esperance Sportive TunisX21.25
18:00:00Tunisia CupClub Sportif Sfaxien – Etoile Sportive du SahelX21.28
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Oriente PetroleroOver 1.51.25
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaCA Ciclon – The StrongestX21.25
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Petrolero – Universitario de Sucre1 or 21.25
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – Jorge WilstermannUnder 3.51.38
16:00:00Chilean Division 2Barnechea – NublenseX21.35
19:30:00Chilean Division 2Deportes Temuco – Curico Unido1X1.16
19:30:00Chilean Division 2Deportes Magallanes – PTO MonttUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00Chilean Division 2Union San Felipe – CSD Rangers1X1.22
20:00:00Chilean Division 2Cobreloa – Deportes Concepcion1X1.12
18:30:00Egyptian CupEl Shorta – Al-Ahly Cairo21.33
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBEC Tero Sasana – Chonburi FCX21.18
23:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalPlatense – CD Real Sociedad1 or 21.25
23:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalOlimpia – Real EspanaOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKvarnsvedens IK – Strömsbergs IF1X1.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandArameiska-Syrianska – BKV Norrtälje1X1.18
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSöderhamns FF – Sollefteå GIF FFOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandLindsdals IF – IFK Hässleholm1X1.20
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandEkero IK – AFK LinkopingUnder 3.51.60
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandÖrebro Syrianska IF – IFK StockholmOver 1.51.13
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSylvia – Assyriska KF I Norrköping1 or 21.20
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanMallbackens W. – AIK W.Over 1.51.48
15:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanUmea W. – Eskilstuna United W.X21.22
14:00:00S.Africa CupBloemfontein Celtic – Kaizer ChiefsX21.25
21:00:00Colombia Primera BCD Real Santander – Fortaleza FCUnder 3.51.28
21:00:00Colombia Primera BLeones FC – Atletico BucaramangaX21.25
21:30:00Colombia Primera BReal Cartagena – BarranquillaOver 1.51.33
19:20:00Toronto WTA DoublesGarcia C / Srebotnik K – Mattek-Sands B / Safarova L21.70
18:00:00Toronto WTABelinda Bencic – Simona Halep21.42
22:20:00Aptos ChallengerJohn Millman – Austin Krajicek11.50
17:30:00Montreal Masters ATP DoublesBryan B / Bryan M – Nestor D / Roger-Vasselin E11.30
19:00:00Cincinnati ATPDominic Thiem – Martin Klizan11.42
15:00:00Cincinnati ATP QualifyingSantiago Giraldo – Alexandr Dolgopolov21.33
02:00:00WNBASeattle Storm – San Antonio Stars11.70
17:30:00Int. FriendlyLithuania – Turkey11.38