Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Iunie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – Mariehamn1 or 21.30
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaJaro – RovaniemiX21.28
14:30:00Norwegian TippeligaenViking – SarpsborgOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenTromso – Haugesund1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenLillestroem – Odd1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenMjondalen – Sandefjord1X1.20
19:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenValerenga – Bodo/GlimtOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – JoinvilleOver 2.51.62
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – CruzeiroX21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AGoias – FluminenseUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Sao Paulo SP1 or 21.33
20:00:00Brazilian Serie APonte Preta – Atlético Paranaense1X1.22
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – FlamengoX21.22
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Santos1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Follo – BryneUnder 3.51.68
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kristiansund – Nest SotraOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – Honefoss1X1.25
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Levanger – RanheimX21.35
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes – Strommen1X1.15
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJJK Jyvaskyla – Mikkeli11.30
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenVIFK Vaasa – PK 35 Helsinki21.30
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJazz – EIF1X1.25
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenHaka – KemiUnder 3.51.48
01:30:00United States MLSSporting Kansas City – Colorado RapidsOver 1.51.30
03:00:00United States MLSReal Salt Lake – Columbus Crew1 or 21.30
03:30:00United States MLSSan Jose Earthquakes – Los Angeles GalaxyX21.33
21:30:00United States MLSNew York City FC – Red Bull New York1 or 21.28
18:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyja – Breidablik Kopavogur21.58
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – IA Akranes11.35
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Leiknir Reykjavik11.22
21:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildFjölnir Reykjavik – HafnarfjordurX21.17
16:00:00Club FriendliesStegersbach – HartbergX21.17
14:30:00CAF Champs LgeTP Mazembe – EL HilalOver 1.51.35
20:30:00CAF Champs LgeSmouha SC – Moghreb Athletic de Tétouan1 or 21.30
21:00:00CAF Confed. CupAl-Ahly Cairo – Esperance Sportive Tunis1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BCádiz – Athletic Bilbao BOver 1.51.42
18:00:00Spanish Segunda BHuesca – Huracan Valencia1X1.13
17:30:00Ecuador Serie AMushuc Runa – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaX21.25
18:00:00Ecuador Serie AAucas – Universidad Catolica1 or 21.25
18:00:00Ecuador Serie ANacional – CD River Plate EcuadorOver 1.51.42
16:00:00Belarus P.LeagueFK Minsk – Granit MikashevichiOver 1.51.45
16:30:00Belarus P.LeagueNeman Grodno – Slutsk1 or 21.25
17:30:00Belarus P.LeagueGomel – Slavia Mozyr1X1.22
18:00:00Belarus P.LeagueBATE Borisov – Dinamo BrestOver 2.51.65
12:00:00China Super LeagueChangchun Yatai – Shandong LunengX21.30
12:35:00China Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Hangzhou Lvcheng1X1.11
12:35:00China Super LeagueTianjin Kangshifu – Henan JianyeUnder 3.51.22
12:35:00China Super LeagueShijiazhuang Junhao – Guangzhou21.45
12:35:00China Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Chongqing Lifan11.33
12:45:00China Super LeagueShanghai Shenxin – Shanghai ShenhuaX21.22
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Jef United ChibaX21.18
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Giravanz Kitakyushu – Fagiano Okayama1 or 21.28
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Kamatamare SanukiUnder 3.51.18
10:00:00Japan J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Avispa Fukuoka1X1.16
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Tokyo VerdyOver 1.51.35
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Tochigi – Cerezo OsakaX21.20
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Yokohama FC1 or 21.28
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Gifu – Thespa Kusatsu1 or 21.28
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Ehime – Iwata JubiloX21.16
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – KyotoUnder 3.51.18
10:00:00South Korea K-LeagueIncheon United – Daejon CitizenOver 1.51.38
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeonbuk Motors – Jeonnam Dragons1X1.12
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – CA Los Andes1 or 21.30
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dálmine – Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza1X1.22
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Union de Mar del Plata1X1.16
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCD Guarani A.F. – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1 or 21.30
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Parana – PatronatoX21.38
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia de Mendoza – CA Douglas Haig1 or 21.28
22:20:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – Central Cordoba Sde1X1.20
10:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueQuang Nam – Khanh Hoa1 or 21.25
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – Hoang Anh Gia LaiOver 2.51.30
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDong Nai Berjaya – Da NangX21.33
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Dong ThapOver 1.51.20
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Long An1X1.16
11:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – Song Lam Nghe An1 or 21.22
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHanoi T&T – TP Can Tho11.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen ItaFutura – Sudet1X1.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen ItaFC Myllypuro – Kuusysi Lahti1 or 21.20
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen ItaJippo – Klubi 0421.50
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen LantinenMasku – Narpes KraftUnder 3.51.72
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen LantinenBK-46 – SalPa1X1.18
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen PohjoinenSanta Claus – TP-47X21.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen PohjoinenAC Kajaani – Kerho 07Over 1.51.20
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen PohjoinenYpa – FC Kiisto11.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Tromsdalen – KFUM Oslo1 or 21.15
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Ullern IF – HarstadUnder 3.51.85
15:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Skeid – Mjolner1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kjelsas – Lyn11.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Alta – Sprint-JeløyOver 1.51.08
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Vindbjart – FyllingsdalenOver 1.51.09
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Ham-Kam – KongsvingerX21.28
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraVasalund – UmeaX21.35
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraSodertalje FK – ForwardX21.28
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – BrageUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – Trelleborg21.48
17:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOrgryte – KristianstadOver 1.51.16
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLWerribee City FC – Green Gully Cavaliers1 or 21.25
07:00:00Aus. Victoria PLHeidelberg United – Avondale HeightsOver 1.51.18
08:00:00Aus. Victoria PLSouth Melbourne – Bentleigh GreensUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaSkonto Riga – Ventspils1X1.22
06:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeSouth Coast Wolves – Blacktown SpartansUnder 3.51.70
06:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeManly United – Marconi Stallion1X1.15
08:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeRockdale City Suns – Sydney OlympicX21.28
13:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeTobol Kostanay – Taraz1X1.17
14:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeOkzhetpes – AtyrauX21.35
14:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeIrtysh Pavlodar – Shakhtyor KaragandyOver 1.51.22
14:30:00Kazakhstan P.LgeKairat Almaty – AstanaUnder 3.51.22
08:00:00Chinese Division 2Guizhou Zhicheng – Xinjiang Tianshan1 or 21.25
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeNational Police Agency FC – Seoul E-Land FCX21.28
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeSuwon City FC – Sangju Sangmu PhoenixX21.18
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – BEC Tero Sasana1X1.16
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueTOT SC – Suphan Buri FCX21.12
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Muang Thong UnitedX21.18
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueArmy United FC – Port FCOver 1.51.20
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen EtelainenNurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – Honka21.09
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandTrollhattan – Nordvarmland FFOver 2.51.38
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSöderhamns FF – Selånger FK1 or 21.20
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVimmerby IF – Konyaspor KIFOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandÖrebro Syrianska IF – Eskilstuna City FKX21.28
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandAFK Linkoping – IFK Aspudden-Tellus1 or 21.20
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHoganas BK – Jonsereds IF11.35
16:00:00Argentinian Primera BUAI Urquiza – CA Platense1 or 21.30
16:00:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Merlo – Tristan SuarezX21.33
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BEstudiantes De Buenos Aires – Defensores de Belgrano1 or 21.30
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BColegiales – Club Atletico FenixUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BAtletico Atlanta – Club Almagro1X1.16
21:00:00WNBAWashington Mystics – Chicago Sky21.82
15:30:00Eurobasket W.Belarus W. – Spain W.21.82
06:00:00New Zealand NBLTaranaki Mountain Airs – Super City Rangers21.25