Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Septembrie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:30:00French Ligue 1Lille – Nantes1X1.16
19:45:00Champions LeagueBATE Borisov – RomaX21.18
19:45:00Champions LeagueBarcelona – Bayer Leverkusen11.35
19:45:00Champions LeagueArsenal – OlympiakosOver 1.51.18
19:45:00Champions LeaguePorto – Chelsea1 or 21.33
19:45:00Champions LeagueBayern Munich – Dinamo ZagrebOver 3.51.80
19:45:00Champions LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Dynamo KievX21.22
19:45:00Champions LeagueZenit St Petersburg – AA GentOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Champions LeagueLyon – ValenciaX21.42
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrentford – BirminghamUnder 3.51.38
19:45:00English ChampionshipFulham – WolverhamptonUnder 3.51.38
19:45:00English FA CupEbbsfleet – ChelmsfordOver 1.51.20
19:45:00English League 1Gillingham – Fleetwood1X1.22
19:45:00English League 1Scunthorpe – WalsallX21.33
19:45:00English League 1Colchester – BradfordX21.35
19:45:00English League 1Port Vale – Oldham1X1.20
19:45:00English League 1Rochdale – ShrewsburyUnder 3.51.25
19:45:00English League 1Doncaster – Swindon1 or 21.28
19:45:00English League 1Crewe – Southend UnitedX21.22
19:45:00English League 1Peterborough – Bury1 or 21.28
19:45:00English League 1Burton Albion – Sheffield United1 or 21.28
19:45:00English League 1Blackpool – ChesterfieldX21.22
19:45:00English League 1Wigan – Millwall1 or 21.28
17:00:00Danish CupLystrup – AaB Aalborg21.03
18:30:00Swedish SuperettanIFK Värnamo – Östersunds FKX21.20
19:45:00English League 2Stevenage – Mansfield1 or 21.28
19:45:00English League 2Portsmouth – Exeter1X1.14
19:45:00English League 2Newport – Crawley Town1X1.22
19:45:00English League 2York – Oxford UnitedX21.28
19:45:00English League 2Accrington – Yeovil1X1.12
19:45:00English League 2Plymouth Argyle – Barnet1X1.20
19:45:00English League 2Leyton Orient – CarlisleOver 1.51.28
19:45:00English League 2Dagenham and Redbridge – Notts CountyX21.30
19:45:00English League 2AFC Wimbledon – Northampton1 or 21.28
19:45:00English League 2Hartlepool – Bristol RoversX21.30
19:45:00English League 2Morecambe – LutonX21.38
19:45:00English League 2Wycombe – Cambridge United1X1.25
17:30:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1X1.25
23:00:00Copa SudamericanaSportivo Luqueño – Deportes Tolima1 or 21.30
18:15:00AFC Champs LeagueAl Hilal – AL Ahli UaeOver 1.51.33
19:15:00Peru Primera DivisionAlianza Atletico – Inti Gas DeportesOver 1.51.28
21:30:00Peru Primera DivisionReal Garcilaso – Universidad Cesar Vallejo1X1.17
17:20:00AFC CupAL Qadsia – Johor FC11.28
12:30:00Singaporean CupDpmm FC – Home United1X1.17
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Leiston1 or 21.22
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Canvey Island1X1.20
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierVcd Athletic FC – BillericayX21.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMetropolitan Police – Dulwich HamletX21.30
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBrentwood Town – Needham Market FC1X1.20
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierStaines Town – Burgess Hill TownUnder 3.51.60
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHarrow Borough – Enfield Town1 or 21.22
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BEstudiantes De Buenos Aires – UAI UrquizaOver 1.51.17
11:00:00Aus. FFA CupHeidelberg United – Melbourne City21.13
11:30:00Aus. FFA CupPerth Glory – Western Sydney1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierSkelmersdale United – Darlington 1883X21.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – Matlock Town1 or 21.22
19:45:00English Northern PremierStamford – Sutton ColdfieldX21.33
19:45:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – Colwyn BayOver 1.51.17
19:45:00English Northern PremierBlyth Spartans – Hyde1X1.28
19:45:00English Northern PremierSalford City – Halesowen Town1X1.20
19:45:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Ramsbottom United11.22
19:45:00English Southern PremierCirencester – Weymouth1X1.28
19:45:00English Southern PremierHiston – Chesham Utd1 or 21.22
19:45:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – Kettering1 or 21.22
19:45:00English Southern PremierBideford – Poole TownX21.11
19:45:00English Southern PremierDorchester – Merthyr TownUnder 3.51.52
19:45:00English Southern PremierBedworth United FC – Kings LynnX21.33
19:45:00English Southern PremierLeamington – Slough Town1X1.14
19:45:00English Southern PremierChippenham Town – Frome Town11.33
06:00:00Tashkent WTACristina-Andreea Mitu – Yaroslava Shvedova21.33
06:00:00Tashkent WTAEvgeniya Rodina – Urszula Radwanska21.65
07:15:00Tashkent WTAPetra Martic – Nigina Abduraimova11.40
07:15:00Tashkent WTAPaula Kania – Katerina Siniakova21.33
07:15:00Tashkent WTAKlara Koukalova – Kateryna Kozlova21.28
08:15:00Tashkent WTAAnett Kontaveit – Aleksandra Krunic11.33
09:45:00FIBA AsiaLebanon – Jordan11.80