Ora UK |
Sport |
Competitie |
Echipe |
Pronostic |
Cote |
12:00:00 |
|
Eng. Premier League |
Southampton – Sheffield United |
1X |
1.19 |
14:15:00 |
|
Eng. Premier League |
Crystal Palace – Tottenham |
X2 |
1.22 |
16:30:00 |
|
Eng. Premier League |
Fulham – Liverpool |
2 |
1.39 |
19:15:00 |
|
Eng. Premier League |
Arsenal – Burnley |
Over 1.5 |
1.29 |
19:15:00 |
|
Eng. Premier League |
Leicester – Brighton |
1X |
1.27 |
12:00:00 |
|
French Ligue 1 |
Nice – Rennes |
X2 |
1.35 |
14:00:00 |
|
French Ligue 1 |
Brest – Reims |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
14:00:00 |
|
French Ligue 1 |
Strasbourg – Metz |
1X |
1.24 |
14:00:00 |
|
French Ligue 1 |
Lorient – Nimes |
1X |
1.27 |
14:00:00 |
|
French Ligue 1 |
Nantes – Dijon |
1X |
1.20 |
16:00:00 |
|
French Ligue 1 |
Lille – Bordeaux |
1X |
1.20 |
20:00:00 |
|
French Ligue 1 |
Paris Saint-Germain – Lyon |
Over 1.5 |
1.11 |
14:30:00 |
|
German Bundesliga |
Augsburg – Schalke 04 |
Under 3.5 |
1.38 |
17:00:00 |
|
German Bundesliga |
Bayer Leverkusen – Hoffenheim |
1X |
1.28 |
11:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie A |
Cagliari – Inter Milan |
2 |
1.39 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie A |
Napoli – Sampdoria |
Over 1.5 |
1.17 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie A |
Bologna – Roma |
X2 |
1.30 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie A |
Atalanta – Fiorentina |
1X |
1.22 |
17:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie A |
Genoa – Juventus |
2 |
1.33 |
19:45:00 |
|
Italian Serie A |
Milan – Parma |
1 |
1.30 |
13:00:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera |
Real Sociedad – Eibar |
1X |
1.16 |
15:15:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera |
Betis – Villarreal |
X2 |
1.38 |
17:30:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera |
Elche – Granada |
X2 |
1.32 |
20:00:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera |
Barcelona – Levante |
1 |
1.31 |
11:15:00 |
|
Dutch Eredivisie |
Vitesse – Heerenveen |
1X |
1.22 |
13:30:00 |
|
Dutch Eredivisie |
VVV Venlo – Feyenoord |
2 |
1.46 |
13:30:00 |
|
Dutch Eredivisie |
Willem II – Sparta Rotterdam |
1 or 2 |
1.32 |
15:45:00 |
|
Dutch Eredivisie |
PSV Eindhoven – Utrecht |
Over 1.5 |
1.17 |
19:00:00 |
|
Dutch Eredivisie |
Twente – AZ |
X2 |
1.38 |
12:30:00 |
|
Belgian First Division A |
Antwerp – Club Brugge |
X2 |
1.35 |
17:15:00 |
|
Belgian First Division A |
Gent – Standard Liege |
1 or 2 |
1.32 |
19:45:00 |
|
Belgian First Division A |
KV Mechelen – Waasland-Beveren |
Over 1.5 |
1.15 |
15:00:00 |
|
Swiss Super League |
Lugano – Zurich |
1 or 2 |
1.37 |
15:00:00 |
|
Swiss Super League |
Young Boys – Servette |
1 |
1.34 |
15:00:00 |
|
Swiss Super League |
Lausanne – St Gallen |
1 or 2 |
1.32 |
12:30:00 |
|
German Bundesliga 2 |
FC St. Pauli – Erzgebirge Aue |
1 or 2 |
1.32 |
12:30:00 |
|
German Bundesliga 2 |
Karlsruhe – Fortuna Dusseldorf |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
12:30:00 |
|
German Bundesliga 2 |
Nuremberg – Kickers Wurzburg |
1X |
1.19 |
12:30:00 |
|
German Bundesliga 2 |
Eintracht Braunschweig – Osnabrück |
X2 |
1.42 |
13:00:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Segunda |
UD Logrones – Espanyol |
2 |
1.74 |
15:00:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Segunda |
Almeria – Malaga |
1X |
1.24 |
17:15:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Segunda |
Las Palmas – Alcorcon |
1 or 2 |
1.46 |
19:30:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Segunda |
Cartagena – Sabadell |
1X |
1.26 |
20:00:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Segunda |
Sporting Gijon – Zaragoza |
1X |
1.22 |
12:00:00 |
|
Scottish Premiership |
Dundee United – Rangers |
2 |
1.13 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish Premiership |
Celtic – Kilmarnock |
1 |
1.22 |
13:30:00 |
|
Austrian Bundesliga |
Rapid Vienna – Wattens |
Over 1.5 |
1.13 |
13:30:00 |
|
Austrian Bundesliga |
Wolfsberger – Austria Vienna |
1X |
1.31 |
16:00:00 |
|
Austrian Bundesliga |
Salzburg – LASK Linz |
1X |
1.21 |
10:30:00 |
|
Turkish Super Lig |
BB Erzurumspor – Genclerbirligi |
Under 3.5 |
1.36 |
16:00:00 |
|
Turkish Super Lig |
Alanyaspor – Besiktas |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
16:00:00 |
|
Turkish Super Lig |
Istanbul Basaksehir – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK |
1X |
1.20 |
13:00:00 |
|
Greek Superleague |
Lamia – Olympiakos |
2 |
1.14 |
15:15:00 |
|
Greek Superleague |
Volos Nps – Panaitolikos |
Under 3.5 |
1.24 |
15:15:00 |
|
Greek Superleague |
Apollon Smyrnis – AEK Athens |
2 |
1.44 |
17:30:00 |
|
Greek Superleague |
Aris Thessaloniki FC – PAOK |
X2 |
1.25 |
13:00:00 |
|
Danish Superliga |
AC Horsens – AGF Aarhus |
2 |
1.70 |
13:00:00 |
|
Danish Superliga |
Aalborg BK – Lyngby BK |
Over 1.5 |
1.21 |
15:00:00 |
|
Danish Superliga |
FC Nordsjaelland – Copenhagen |
X2 |
1.31 |
17:00:00 |
|
Danish Superliga |
Brondby IF – Sonderjyske |
1X |
1.25 |
11:00:00 |
|
Portuguese Cup |
CD Cova Piedade – Moreirense |
X2 |
1.30 |
14:00:00 |
|
Portuguese Cup |
Vitoria Guimaraes – CD Santa Clara |
1X |
1.27 |
18:30:00 |
|
Portuguese Cup |
Porto – Tondela |
1 |
1.27 |
20:30:00 |
|
Portuguese Cup |
Benfica – Vilafranquense |
Over 2.5 |
1.40 |
11:00:00 |
|
Russian Premier League |
FC Tambov – Rubin Kazan |
2 |
1.15 |
13:30:00 |
|
Russian Premier League |
FC Krasnodar – Lokomotiv Moscow |
1X |
1.23 |
16:00:00 |
|
Russian Premier League |
Akhmat Grozny – FC Rostov |
1X |
1.27 |
16:00:00 |
|
Russian Premier League |
CSKA Moscow – Ural Yekaterinburg |
1 |
1.36 |
17:00:00 |
|
Norwegian Eliteserien |
Rosenborg BK – Molde |
1 or 2 |
1.29 |
17:00:00 |
|
Norwegian Eliteserien |
Stabæk – Kristiansund BK |
X2 |
1.35 |
17:00:00 |
|
Norwegian Eliteserien |
Sandefjord – Odds BK |
X2 |
1.30 |
19:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Serie A |
Flamengo – Santos |
1 |
1.31 |
21:15:00 |
|
Brazilian Serie A |
Corinthians – Sao Paulo SP |
X2 |
1.24 |
21:15:00 |
|
Brazilian Serie A |
Sport Recife – Coritiba PR |
1 or 2 |
1.38 |
23:30:00 |
|
Brazilian Serie A |
Vasco da Gama – Fluminense |
X2 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
Czech 1. Liga |
1 FC Slovacko – Sparta Prague |
X2 |
1.39 |
17:30:00 |
|
Czech 1. Liga |
Slavia Prague – Slovan Liberec |
1 |
1.32 |
14:00:00 |
|
Polish Ekstraklasa |
Stal Mielec – Lech Poznan |
2 |
1.50 |
16:30:00 |
|
Polish Ekstraklasa |
Rakow Czestochowa – Jagiellonia Bialystok |
Over 1.5 |
1.20 |
12:00:00 |
|
Norwegian Division 1 |
Oeygarden FK – Ham-Kam |
X2 |
1.31 |
12:00:00 |
|
Norwegian Division 1 |
Ranheim – Sandnes |
1X |
1.26 |
12:00:00 |
|
Norwegian Division 1 |
Kongsvinger IL – Ullensaker/Kisa |
1 or 2 |
1.29 |
12:00:00 |
|
Norwegian Division 1 |
Lillestrøm SK – Grorud |
Over 1.5 |
1.16 |
12:00:00 |
|
Norwegian Division 1 |
Raufoss – KFUM Oslo |
1X |
1.31 |
12:00:00 |
|
Norwegian Division 1 |
Sogndal – Asane |
Over 1.5 |
1.11 |
12:00:00 |
|
Norwegian Division 1 |
Jerv – Stjørdals-Blink |
1 or 2 |
1.32 |
12:00:00 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League |
FC Ingulets – Shakhtar Donetsk |
2 |
1.24 |
15:00:00 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League |
Desna Chernigov – FC Mariupol |
1X |
1.20 |
17:30:00 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League |
PFC Oleksandria – Zorya Luhansk |
X2 |
1.32 |
14:00:00 |
|
Croatian 1. HNL |
Lokomotiva Zagreb – NK Slaven Belupo |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
16:05:00 |
|
Croatian 1. HNL |
Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb |
X2 |
1.28 |
12:00:00 |
|
Danish Division 1 |
Hobro – Vendsyssel |
Under 3.5 |
1.33 |
14:00:00 |
|
Danish Division 1 |
FC Helsingør – Esbjerg |
X2 |
1.25 |
10:30:00 |
|
Bulgarian Pr. League |
CSKA Sofia – Botev Vratsa |
1 |
1.21 |
15:45:00 |
|
Bulgarian Pr. League |
Ludogorets Razgrad – Cherno More Varna |
Over 1.5 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
Slovenian 1. SNL |
NŠ Mura – Domzale |
Under 3.5 |
1.27 |
16:15:00 |
|
Romanian Liga 1 |
AFC Hermannstadt – Voluntari |
X2 |
1.27 |
19:00:00 |
|
Romanian Liga 1 |
CFR Cluj – FCSB |
X2 |
1.42 |
13:30:00 |
|
Hungarian NB 1 |
Mezokövesd SE – Paksi SE |
X2 |
1.43 |
16:00:00 |
|
Hungarian NB 1 |
MTK Budapest FC – Diosgyori Vtk |
1X |
1.25 |
13:00:00 |
|
Slovakian Super Liga |
Trencin – Zemplin Michalovce |
1X |
1.18 |
14:00:00 |
|
Slovakian Super Liga |
Spartak Trnava – Slovan Bratislava |
2 |
1.62 |
13:00:00 |
|
Cypriot Division 1 |
AEK Larnaca – Nea Salamina |
1 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
Cypriot Division 1 |
Enosis Neon Paralimni – Ethnikos Achnas |
1 or 2 |
1.32 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 |
Unionistas CF – Salmantino |
1X |
1.14 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 |
CD Lealtad – Real Burgos CF |
X2 |
1.25 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 |
Coruxo – Pontevedra |
X2 |
1.25 |
16:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 |
Deportivo La Corunya – Celta Vigo B |
Over 1.5 |
1.36 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 |
CD Ebro – Union Mutilvera |
Under 3.5 |
1.21 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 |
CA Tarazona – SD Ejea |
Under 3.5 |
1.12 |
15:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 |
Deportivo Alavés B – CD Laredo |
Under 3.5 |
1.22 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 |
AE Prat – CE L’Hospitalet |
1 or 2 |
1.38 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 |
Gimnastic Tarragona – Llagostera |
1X |
1.15 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 |
Badalona – UD Cornella |
X2 |
1.32 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 |
Atlético Levante – Hercules |
X2 |
1.28 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 |
Villarreal B – Orihuela |
1X |
1.17 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 |
Alcoyano – Atzeneta UE |
1X |
1.19 |
15:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 |
Santa Eulalia – UD Ibiza |
X2 |
1.30 |
15:30:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 |
UE Olot – Lleida |
X2 |
1.38 |
17:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 |
Barcelona B – Espanyol B |
1X |
1.22 |
10:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 |
Sevilla Atletico – Lorca Deportiva CF |
Under 3.5 |
1.21 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 |
Granada CF B – Yeclano Deportivo |
Under 3.5 |
1.20 |
16:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 |
Real Murcia – UCAM Murcia |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
16:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 |
Cordoba – CD EL Ejido 2012 |
1X |
1.15 |
17:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 |
Marbella – San Fernando |
1X |
1.15 |
13:30:00 |
|
French Div. 1 W. |
Paris SG W. – Le Havre W. |
Over 3.5 |
4.52 |
10:00:00 |
|
Japanese Cup |
Tsukuba University – Kochi United |
X2 |
1.35 |
12:00:00 |
|
German 3. Liga |
Saarbrucken – FC Bayern München II |
1X |
1.23 |
13:00:00 |
|
German 3. Liga |
Hansa Rostock – Meppen |
Over 1.5 |
1.19 |
11:40:00 |
|
Polish 1 Liga |
Korona Kielce – RKS Radomiak |
X2 |
1.37 |
12:00:00 |
|
Polish 1 Liga |
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Gornik Leczna |
X2 |
1.34 |
09:30:00 |
|
Austrian 1st Division |
Austria Klagenfurt – FC Liefering |
X2 |
1.39 |
18:00:00 |
|
Israeli Premier League |
Hapoel Beer Sheva – Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
Under 3.5 |
1.23 |
18:45:00 |
|
Israeli Premier League |
Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Haifa |
1 |
1.31 |
10:00:00 |
|
AFC Champions League |
Ulsan Hyundai – Vissel Kobe |
1X |
1.27 |
19:00:00 |
|
Ecuadorian Serie A |
Macara – Liga Deportiva Universitaria |
X2 |
1.29 |
21:30:00 |
|
Ecuadorian Serie A |
Guayaquil City – Independiente Del Valle |
X2 |
1.25 |
20:30:00 |
|
Uruguayan Primera |
Penarol de Montevideo – Nacional Montevideo |
X2 |
1.40 |
23:00:00 |
|
Uruguayan Primera |
Deportivo Maldonado – Danubio FC |
X2 |
1.38 |
11:15:00 |
|
Polish 2 Liga |
Stal Rzeszow – GKS Katowice |
X2 |
1.27 |
13:00:00 |
|
Polish 2 Liga |
Kks Kalisz – Znicz Pruszkow |
1X |
1.19 |
15:00:00 |
|
Egyptian Pr. League |
Al Masry – Ismaily SC |
1 or 2 |
1.37 |
17:30:00 |
|
Egyptian Pr. League |
Al-Ahly Cairo – Misr Lel Makasa |
Over 1.5 |
1.30 |
14:30:00 |
|
Moroccan GNF I |
Rapide Oued Zem – RSB Berkane |
X2 |
1.25 |
16:30:00 |
|
Moroccan GNF I |
Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi |
Under 3.5 |
1.13 |
18:30:00 |
|
Moroccan GNF I |
FUS Rabat – Ittihad Tanger |
Under 3.5 |
1.14 |
18:30:00 |
|
Moroccan GNF I |
Raja Casablanca – Mouloudia Oujda |
Over 1.5 |
1.38 |
13:00:00 |
|
Tunisian Ligue 1 |
Stade Tunisien – Club Athletic Bizertin |
1 or 2 |
1.37 |
13:00:00 |
|
Tunisian Ligue 1 |
US Monastirienne – Esperance Sportive Tunis |
X2 |
1.27 |
13:00:00 |
|
Tunisian Ligue 1 |
US Tataouine – Club Sportif Sfaxien |
2 |
1.72 |
21:15:00 |
|
Brazilian Serie B |
Botafogo SP – Nautico PE |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
23:30:00 |
|
Brazilian Serie B |
Brasil De Pelotas RS – Guarani SP |
X2 |
1.32 |
20:00:00 |
|
Chilean Primera |
La Serena – Coquimbo Unido |
Under 3.5 |
1.27 |
22:15:00 |
|
Chilean Primera |
Santiago Wanderers – Everton Vina |
X2 |
1.40 |
12:00:00 |
|
Hungarian NB 2 |
BGSZ Siofok – Budaorsi |
X2 |
1.20 |
12:00:00 |
|
Hungarian NB 2 |
Soroksar – Dorogi FC |
1X |
1.22 |
12:00:00 |
|
Hungarian NB 2 |
Gyirmot SE – Szentlorinc |
1X |
1.17 |
12:00:00 |
|
Hungarian NB 2 |
Debreceni VSC – Debreceni Eac |
1 |
1.32 |
12:00:00 |
|
Hungarian NB 2 |
Kaposvári Rákóczi – Gyori Eto FC |
X2 |
1.30 |
16:00:00 |
|
Hungarian NB 2 |
Kazincbaricika BSC – FC Ajka |
X2 |
1.32 |
16:00:00 |
|
Hungarian NB 2 |
Szeged 2011 – Csakvari |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
18:45:00 |
|
Hungarian NB 2 |
Vasas Budapest – Békéscsabai Elõre FC |
Over 1.5 |
1.24 |
13:00:00 |
|
Kuwaiti Premier League |
Burgan SC – Al Shabab Kuwait |
X2 |
1.35 |
10:30:00 |
|
Turkish Lig 1 |
Boluspor – Bandirmaspor |
X2 |
1.40 |
10:30:00 |
|
Turkish Lig 1 |
Altinordu – Akhisar Bld Spor |
1X |
1.19 |
13:00:00 |
|
Turkish Lig 1 |
Tuzlaspor – Keçiörengücü |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
16:00:00 |
|
Turkish Lig 1 |
Giresunspor – Adana Demirspor |
X2 |
1.35 |
14:15:00 |
|
Qatari Stars League |
Al Sadd – Al Gharafa |
1 |
1.27 |
16:45:00 |
|
Qatari Stars League |
Al-Duhail SC – Al Arabi |
Over 1.5 |
1.19 |
16:45:00 |
|
Qatari Stars League |
Al Sailiya – Qatar SC |
X2 |
1.35 |
16:45:00 |
|
Saudi Arabian Pro League |
Al-Hilal Riyadh – Al-Wehdat |
1 |
1.34 |
21:15:00 |
|
Paraguayan Primera |
Sol de America – 12 de Octubre de Itaugua |
Under 3.5 |
1.46 |
23:30:00 |
|
Paraguayan Primera |
Cerro Porteno – Sportivo San Lorenzo |
Over 1.5 |
1.27 |
12:00:00 |
|
Bosnian Premijer Liga |
FK Tuzla City – Borac Banja Luka |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
14:00:00 |
|
Bosnian Premijer Liga |
Velez Mostar – Mladost Doboj Kakanj |
Over 1.5 |
1.24 |
16:00:00 |
|
Bosnian Premijer Liga |
Siroki Brijeg – Zrinjski Mostar |
X2 |
1.35 |
16:00:00 |
|
Serbian Super Liga |
Red Star Belgrade – FK Backa BP |
Over 3.5 |
2.17 |
12:00:00 |
|
Montenegrin 1. CFL |
FK Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja |
X2 |
1.40 |
13:00:00 |
|
Montenegrin 1. CFL |
Decic – Buducnost Podgorica |
X2 |
1.40 |
13:30:00 |
|
Montenegrin 1. CFL |
Zeta Golubovci – FK Iskra Danilovgrad |
Under 3.5 |
1.17 |
14:00:00 |
|
Montenegrin 1. CFL |
FK Podgorica – OFK Titograd |
1X |
1.14 |
12:45:00 |
|
Albanian Superliga |
Tirana – Apolonia Fier |
1 |
1.28 |
15:45:00 |
|
Albanian Superliga |
Teuta – FK Laci |
Under 3.5 |
1.16 |
15:45:00 |
|
Albanian Superliga |
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana |
1 or 2 |
1.32 |
13:00:00 |
|
Maltese Pr. League |
Hibernians FC Paola – Birkirkara FC |
1X |
1.27 |
17:15:00 |
|
Maltese Pr. League |
Floriana FC – Sliema Wanderers |
X2 |
1.40 |
12:00:00 |
|
North Macedonian 1. MFL |
Vardar Skopje – Gjorce Petrov |
1 or 2 |
1.32 |
12:00:00 |
|
North Macedonian 1. MFL |
FK Pelister – FK Belasica |
Over 1.5 |
1.25 |
12:00:00 |
|
North Macedonian 1. MFL |
FK Borec – Sileks Kratovo |
Under 3.5 |
1.15 |
12:00:00 |
|
North Macedonian 1. MFL |
Akademija Pandev – Skendija Tetovo |
X2 |
1.17 |
12:00:00 |
|
North Macedonian 1. MFL |
Struga Trim-Lum – FK Rabotnicki Skopje |
1X |
1.19 |
11:30:00 |
|
Iranian Pro League |
Machine Sazi Tabriz – Tractor Sazi |
2 |
1.86 |
12:15:00 |
|
Iranian Pro League |
Shahr Khodro – Esteghlal |
X2 |
1.33 |
14:30:00 |
|
Norwegian Cup W. |
Lillestrøm SK W. – Valerenga W. |
X2 |
1.29 |
19:00:00 |
|
Bolivian Profesional Liga |
Nacional Potosi – San Jose Oruro |
Over 1.5 |
1.16 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Union Feltre ASD – Chioggia |
Under 3.5 |
1.21 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Campobasso Calcio – S.Nicolo Calcio Teramo |
Under 3.5 |
1.32 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Aprilia – US Tolentino |
X2 |
1.38 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo – Manzanese Calcio |
Under 3.5 |
1.22 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
AC Legnano 1913 – Citta Di Varese |
1 or 2 |
1.32 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Belluno – A.c. Mestre |
X2 |
1.38 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
ASD Cjarlins Muzane – Calcio Caldiero Terme |
Under 3.5 |
1.22 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Virtus Flaminia – Asd Grassina |
Under 3.5 |
1.27 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Gozzano – Borgosesia |
1X |
1.18 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
ASD Trastevere – Trestina |
1X |
1.23 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Ambrosiana – Luparense FC |
X2 |
1.40 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Caratese – Chieri |
Under 3.5 |
1.20 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
USD 1913 Seregno Calcio – Tritium Calcio 1908 |
Over 1.5 |
1.29 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Sporting Franciacorta – Sona Calcio |
Under 3.5 |
1.27 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Villa Dalme Calcio – AC Crema |
X2 |
1.40 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
SSD Real Calepina – USD Caravaggio |
Under 3.5 |
1.36 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
USD Casatese – Fanfulla |
Under 3.5 |
1.22 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Alzano V. – Scanzorosciate Calcio |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
ASD Calcio Brusaporto – San Pietro |
Under 3.5 |
1.24 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Acireale – Licata |
Over 1.5 |
1.33 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
San Luca Calcio – Santa Maria Cilento |
1X |
1.22 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Roccella – Messina |
X2 |
1.28 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Rotonda – ASD Cittanovese |
X2 |
1.35 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Gravina – SS Taranto 1927 |
X2 |
1.38 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
AS Aversa Normanna – Fidelis Andria |
1 or 2 |
1.32 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Siena – Montespaccato Calcio |
1X |
1.20 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Casarano Calcio – Team Altamura |
1X |
1.22 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
US Castrovillari – Citta Di Sant Agata |
Under 3.5 |
1.22 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
US Citta di Fasano – Nardo Calcio |
1X |
1.24 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Latina – Savoia |
1X |
1.25 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
AZ Picerno – Audace Cerignola |
1X |
1.19 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Tiferno Lerchi – Sangiovannese |
Under 3.5 |
1.27 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Sorrento – AS Lavello |
Under 3.5 |
1.29 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
US Pianese – US Follonica Gavorrano |
Under 3.5 |
1.27 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Bitonto – Portici 1906 |
Over 1.5 |
1.24 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Muravera – San Felice Gladiator |
Under 3.5 |
1.27 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Monterosi FC – ASD Lanusei Calcio |
Over 1.5 |
1.32 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Mezzolara – Rimini Calcio |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
ASD Vis Artena – SS Cassino |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
ASD Pineto Calcio – Giulianova |
Over 1.5 |
1.24 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
ASD Carbonia Calcio – Real Hyria Nola |
1X |
1.15 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
GS Arconatese 1926 – Derthona |
1 or 2 |
1.32 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Casale – Sestri Levante |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Chions 1972 – USD Adriese 1906 |
X2 |
1.30 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Union Arzignanochiampo – ASD Cartigliano |
1X |
1.17 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
US Corticella – Fiorenzuola |
X2 |
1.28 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
AC Calvina Sport – AS Vis Nova Giussano |
1 or 2 |
1.32 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Castellanzese 1921 – AC Saluzzo Calcio |
1 or 2 |
1.32 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti – Sasso Marconi |
1X |
1.22 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
ASD Montegiorgio Calcio – Vastogirardi |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – Progresso Zola Predosa |
Under 3.5 |
1.36 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Prato – Lentigione Calcio |
1X |
1.17 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Lavagnese – AC Bra |
X2 |
1.38 |
18:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Serie A U20 |
Goias GO U20 – Chapecoense U20 |
1X |
1.20 |
18:30:00 |
|
Brazilian Serie A U20 |
Cruzeiro U20 – Atlético Paranaense U20 |
X2 |
1.18 |
18:30:00 |
|
Brazilian Serie A U20 |
Internacional U20 – Santos U20 |
Over 1.5 |
1.20 |
18:30:00 |
|
Brazilian Serie A U20 |
EC Vitoria U20 – Gremio U20 |
X2 |
1.40 |
23:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Serie A U20 |
São Paulo U20 – Atletico Mineiro U20 |
Under 3.5 |
1.40 |
10:00:00 |
|
Thai Premier League |
Police Tero FC – Rayong FC |
1X |
1.18 |
11:00:00 |
|
Thai Premier League |
Port FC – Ratchaburi FC |
Over 1.5 |
1.16 |
11:30:00 |
|
Thai Premier League |
Trat FC – Nakhon Ratchasima FC |
Under 3.5 |
1.40 |
12:00:00 |
|
Croatian 2. HNL |
Bijelo Brdo – Opatija |
1X |
1.24 |
13:00:00 |
|
German Bundesliga W. |
Frankfurt W. – Bayern Munich W. |
2 |
1.28 |
13:00:00 |
|
German Bundesliga W. |
Hoffenheim W. – Duisburg W. |
Over 2.5 |
1.86 |
13:00:00 |
|
German Bundesliga W. |
Werder Bremen W. – Wolfsburg W. |
2 |
1.09 |
10:00:00 |
|
Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup |
Hacettepe SK – Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor |
2 |
1.19 |
10:00:00 |
|
Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup |
Utas Usakspor A.s – Corum Belediyespor |
Over 1.5 |
1.17 |
10:00:00 |
|
Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup |
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor – Adana Demirspor |
1X |
1.18 |
10:00:00 |
|
Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup |
Sanliurfaspor – Kocaelispor |
2 |
1.31 |
10:00:00 |
|
Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup |
Amedspor – Ergene Velimese |
1X |
1.17 |
10:00:00 |
|
Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup |
Zonguldakspor – AS Sariyer |
X2 |
1.19 |
10:00:00 |
|
Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup |
Kirklarelispor – Etimesgut Belediyespor |
Under 3.5 |
1.25 |
10:00:00 |
|
Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup |
Kirsehir Belediyespor – Pendikspor |
Over 1.5 |
1.34 |
10:00:00 |
|
Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup |
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Elazigspor |
Over 1.5 |
1.22 |
10:00:00 |
|
Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup |
Eyupspor – A. Selcukluspor |
1 |
1.32 |
13:00:00 |
|
German Regionall. West |
Oberhausen – Preussen Munster |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
12:30:00 |
|
English Super League W. |
Reading W. – Manchester United W. |
2 |
1.33 |
14:00:00 |
|
English Super League W. |
Bristol Academy W. – West Ham W. |
X2 |
1.16 |
14:00:00 |
|
English Super League W. |
Tottenham W. – Aston Villa W. |
1X |
1.25 |
14:00:00 |
|
English Super League W. |
Birmingham City W. – Everton W. |
2 |
1.55 |
14:00:00 |
|
English Super League W. |
Brighton & Hove W. – Chelsea W. |
2 |
1.11 |
14:30:00 |
|
English Super League W. |
Manchester City W. – Arsenal W. |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera W. |
Rayo Vallecano W. – Eibar W. |
X2 |
1.40 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera W. |
Deportivo La Coruna W. – Cdef Logrono W. |
1X |
1.28 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera W. |
Atletico Madrid W. – Madrid CCF W. |
1 |
1.25 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera W. |
Espanyol W. – CD Tacon W. |
2 |
1.26 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera W. |
Sporting Club de Huelva W. – Athletic Bilbao W. |
X2 |
1.19 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera W. |
Santa Teresa W. – UD Granadilla Tenerife W. |
2 |
1.26 |
15:15:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera W. |
Sevilla W. – Real Sociedad W. |
X2 |
1.32 |
17:30:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera W. |
Real Betis W. – Levante W. |
2 |
1.36 |
20:00:00 |
|
Colombian Primera B |
Llaneros FC – Atletico Huila |
1 or 2 |
1.32 |
11:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie C Girone A |
Olbia 1905 – Renate |
X2 |
1.28 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie C Girone A |
Juventus U23 – US Alessandria Calcio |
X2 |
1.35 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie C Girone A |
Lucchese – Piacenza |
X2 |
1.28 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie C Girone A |
Pistoiese – Livorno |
X2 |
1.42 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie C Girone A |
Giana Erminio – US Grosseto |
X2 |
1.40 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie C Girone A |
US Pergolettese – Novara |
X2 |
1.35 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie C Girone A |
Pro Sesto – Pontedera |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie C Girone A |
Pro Patria – Lecco |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie C Girone C |
Cavese – Virtus Francavilla |
X2 |
1.38 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie C Girone C |
Viterbo Calcio – Calcio Catania |
X2 |
1.32 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie C Girone C |
Bisceglie – Catanzaro |
X2 |
1.23 |
16:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie C Girone C |
AP Turris Calcio – Teramo |
X2 |
1.40 |
16:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie C Girone C |
Avellino – Ternana |
X2 |
1.28 |
16:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie C Girone C |
Bari – Vibonese |
Over 1.5 |
1.25 |
16:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie C Girone C |
SS Monopoli – Foggia |
1 or 2 |
1.32 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie C Girone B |
Perugia – Virtus Vecomp Verona |
1X |
1.16 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie C Girone B |
Carpi – Gubbio |
Under 3.5 |
1.21 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie C Girone B |
Fermana – Ravenna |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie C Girone B |
Sudtirol – Legnago |
Over 1.5 |
1.40 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie C Girone B |
Fano – Feralpisalo |
X2 |
1.35 |
16:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie C Girone B |
AC Mantova – Cesena |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
16:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie C Girone B |
Arezzo – Modena |
X2 |
1.27 |
16:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie C Girone B |
Sambenedettese – Matelica |
1X |
1.24 |
11:30:00 |
|
Indian Super League |
NorthEast United – Chennaiyin FC |
X2 |
1.24 |
14:00:00 |
|
Indian Super League |
Bengaluru FC – Kerala Blasters |
1X |
1.17 |
15:00:00 |
|
Ghanaian Pr. League |
Aduana Stars – Eleven Wonders FC |
1X |
1.15 |
15:00:00 |
|
Ghanaian Pr. League |
Ashanti Gold – Elmina Sharks |
1X |
1.18 |
15:00:00 |
|
Ghanaian Pr. League |
Karela FC – King Faisal |
Over 1.5 |
1.49 |
15:00:00 |
|
Ghanaian Pr. League |
Liberty Professionals – Accra Great Olympics |
1 or 2 |
1.38 |
15:00:00 |
|
Ghanaian Pr. League |
WAFA – Berekum Chelsea |
1X |
1.18 |
18:00:00 |
|
Ghanaian Pr. League |
Hearts of Oak – Dreams |
1X |
1.13 |
13:00:00 |
|
Palestine West Bank League |
Shabab Al Amari – Markez Balata |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
12:00:00 |
|
Kenyan Premier League |
Kenya Commercial Bank – Kakamega Homeboyz |
Under 3.5 |
1.11 |
12:00:00 |
|
Kenyan Premier League |
Vihiga United – Nzoia United FC |
Under 3.5 |
1.19 |
12:30:00 |
|
Kenyan Premier League |
Posta Ranger FC – Wazito FC |
1 or 2 |
1.32 |
13:00:00 |
|
Zambian Premier League |
Buildcon F.C. – Kitwe United FC |
1X |
1.18 |
13:00:00 |
|
Zambian Premier League |
Nkana FC – Green Eagles |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
16:10:00 |
|
Scottish Premier League W. |
Glasgow W. – Rangers W. |
1X |
1.25 |
11:00:00 |
|
Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal |
Pedras Salgadas – Maria Da Fonte |
X2 |
1.28 |
11:00:00 |
|
Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal |
FC Tirsense – Rio Ave B |
X2 |
1.40 |
11:00:00 |
|
Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal |
Vitoria Guimaraes B – Berco SC |
1 or 2 |
1.32 |
11:00:00 |
|
Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal |
Valadares Gaia – Sao Joao Ver |
X2 |
1.35 |
11:00:00 |
|
Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal |
Benfica Castelo Branco – Mortagua |
1 |
1.33 |
11:00:00 |
|
Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal |
1 Dezembro – CA Pero Pinheiro |
X2 |
1.30 |
11:00:00 |
|
Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal |
CD Cerveira – Braganca |
Under 3.5 |
1.21 |
11:00:00 |
|
Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal |
Vitoria Setubal – Juventude Evora |
Over 1.5 |
1.29 |
11:00:00 |
|
Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal |
Sporting Lisbon B – Fabril Barreiro |
Over 2.5 |
1.49 |
11:00:00 |
|
Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal |
Oriental Dragon – Rabo De Peixe |
1X |
1.22 |
11:00:00 |
|
Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal |
Lourinhanense – UD Santarem |
X2 |
1.32 |
11:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie A W. |
AC Milan W. – Sassuolo W. |
1X |
1.19 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie A W. |
Empoli W. – Fiorentina W. |
X2 |
1.30 |
18:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Serie D |
America RN – Coruripe |
Over 2.5 |
1.71 |
18:30:00 |
|
Brazilian Serie D |
Mirassol – Caxias RS |
1X |
1.19 |
18:45:00 |
|
Brazilian Serie D |
Altos PI – Rio Branco AC |
Over 1.5 |
1.27 |
19:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Serie D |
River PI – Galvez AC |
1X |
1.16 |
19:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Serie D |
Gama – Goianesia GO |
1X |
1.16 |
19:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Serie D |
Aparecidense GO – Tupynambás |
1X |
1.16 |
20:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Serie D |
Sao Luiz – Cabofriense RJ |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
21:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Serie D |
Ferroviaria SP – Marcílio Dias |
Over 1.5 |
1.41 |
21:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Serie D |
Fast Clube – Moto Clube MA |
1X |
1.22 |
22:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Serie D |
Salgueiro PE – Vitoria da Conquista |
1X |
1.25 |
14:00:00 |
|
Swedish Superettan Playoffs |
Dalkurd FF – Landskrona BoIS |
1 or 2 |
1.36 |
14:00:00 |
|
Swedish Superettan Playoffs |
Trelleborgs FF – IF Brommapojkarna |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
12:00:00 |
|
Swedish Allsvenskan Playoffs |
Kalmar FF – Jönköpings Södra |
1 or 2 |
1.34 |
11:00:00 |
|
Tanzanian Premier League |
JKT Tanzania – Biashara United |
X2 |
1.35 |
13:00:00 |
|
Tanzanian Premier League |
Mbeya City – Simba SC |
2 |
1.62 |
13:00:00 |
|
Tanzanian Premier League |
Coastal Union – Tanzania Prisons |
1 or 2 |
1.40 |
12:00:00 |
|
Kosovan Superliga |
KF Llapi – KF Feronikeli |
Under 3.5 |
1.22 |
12:30:00 |
|
Kosovan Superliga |
KF Prishtina – KF Ballkani |
X2 |
1.22 |
08:10:00 |
|
FIFA Liga Pro |
Aru Arukonda – Cfi Confession |
2 |
1.24 |
08:35:00 |
|
FIFA Liga Pro |
Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Tbr Tabula Rasa |
1X |
1.26 |
09:00:00 |
|
FIFA Liga Pro |
Aru Arukonda – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa |
X2 |
1.35 |
09:25:00 |
|
FIFA Liga Pro |
Cfi Confession – Tbr Tabula Rasa |
Over 1.5 |
1.03 |
09:50:00 |
|
FIFA Liga Pro |
Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Cfi Confession |
1 or 2 |
1.18 |
10:15:00 |
|
FIFA Liga Pro |
Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Aru Arukonda |
1X |
1.30 |
11:30:00 |
|
Virtual Bundesliga |
Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual) – Hoffenheim (Virtual) |
1X |
1.28 |
11:30:00 |
|
Virtual Bundesliga |
Augsburg (Virtual) – Schalke 04 (Virtual) |
1X |
1.29 |
09:00:00 |
|
Virtual LaLiga |
Elche (Virtual) – Granada (Virtual) |
X2 |
1.35 |
09:00:00 |
|
Virtual LaLiga |
Barcelona (Virtual) – Levante (Virtual) |
1 |
1.26 |
09:00:00 |
|
Virtual LaLiga |
Betis (Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual) |
X2 |
1.40 |
09:00:00 |
|
Virtual LaLiga |
Real Sociedad (Virtual) – Eibar (Virtual) |
1X |
1.17 |
09:00:00 |
|
Virtual Premier League |
Southampton (Virtual) – Sheffield United (Virtual) |
1X |
1.21 |
10:00:00 |
|
Virtual Premier League |
Arsenal (Virtual) – Burnley (Virtual) |
Over 1.5 |
1.29 |
10:00:00 |
|
Virtual Premier League |
Crystal Palace (Virtual) – Tottenham (Virtual) |
X2 |
1.23 |
10:00:00 |
|
Virtual Premier League |
Fulham FC (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual) |
2 |
1.35 |
10:00:00 |
|
Virtual Premier League |
Leicester City (Virtual) – Brighton (Virtual) |
Under 3.5 |
1.36 |
09:00:00 |
|
Virtual Serie A |
Milan (Virtual) – Parma (Virtual) |
1 |
1.30 |
09:00:00 |
|
Virtual Serie A |
Atalanta (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual) |
1X |
1.23 |
09:00:00 |
|
Virtual Serie A |
Bologna (Virtual) – Roma (Virtual) |
X2 |
1.34 |
09:00:00 |
|
Virtual Serie A |
Cagliari (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual) |
2 |
1.38 |
09:00:00 |
|
Virtual Serie A |
Genoa (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual) |
2 |
1.32 |
09:00:00 |
|
Virtual Serie A |
Napoli (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual) |
Over 1.5 |
1.17 |
09:00:00 |
|
Virtual Ligue 1 |
Nice (Virtual) – Rennes (Virtual) |
X2 |
1.42 |
11:00:00 |
|
Virtual Ligue 1 |
FC Lorient (Virtual) – Nimes (Virtual) |
Under 3.5 |
1.32 |
11:00:00 |
|
Virtual Ligue 1 |
Nantes (Virtual) – Dijon (Virtual) |
1X |
1.21 |
11:00:00 |
|
Virtual Ligue 1 |
Lille (Virtual) – Bordeaux (Virtual) |
1X |
1.21 |
11:00:00 |
|
Virtual Ligue 1 |
PSG (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual) |
Over 1.5 |
1.12 |
11:00:00 |
|
Virtual Ligue 1 |
Strasbourg (Virtual) – Metz (Virtual) |
1X |
1.26 |
11:00:00 |
|
Virtual Ligue 1 |
Brest (Virtual) – Reims (Virtual) |
1 or 2 |
1.36 |
08:00:00 |
|
Virtual Turkish Super Lig |
Alanyaspor (Virtual) – Besiktas (Virtual) |
1 or 2 |
1.27 |
08:00:00 |
|
Virtual Turkish Super Lig |
BB Erzurumspor (Virtual) – Genclerbirligi (Virtual) |
Under 3.5 |
1.35 |
08:00:00 |
|
Virtual Turkish Super Lig |
Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – Gaziantep FK (Virtual) |
Over 1.5 |
1.17 |
08:00:00 |
|
Virtual Russian Premier League |
CSKA Moscow (Virtual) – Ural Yekaterinburg (Virtual) |
1 |
1.36 |
08:00:00 |
|
Virtual Russian Premier League |
FC Tambov (Virtual) – Rubin Kazan (Virtual) |
2 |
1.16 |
08:00:00 |
|
Virtual Russian Premier League |
FC Krasnodar (Virtual) – Lokomotiv Moscow (Virtual) |
1X |
1.23 |
08:00:00 |
|
Virtual Russian Premier League |
Akhmat Grozny (Virtual) – FC Rostov (Virtual) |
1 or 2 |
1.34 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.5 |
San Sebastian Reyes – CF Rayo Majadahonda |
X2 |
1.30 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.5 |
Atletico Madrid B – Real Madrid Castilla |
Under 3.5 |
1.23 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.5 |
UD Socuellamos CF – Don Benito |
1X |
1.24 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.5 |
UD Melilla – Extremadura |
X2 |
1.32 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.5 |
Atletico Baleares – UD Poblense |
1X |
1.15 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.5 |
CD Las Rozas – Getafe B |
Under 3.5 |
1.23 |
11:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.5 |
Villarrubia CF – CF Talavera de la Reina |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
16:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.5 |
Merida UD – CD Badajoz |
X2 |
1.27 |
16:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.5 |
Villanovense – CP Villarrobledo |
Over 1.5 |
1.28 |
09:00:00 |
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
Polina Kudermetova – Andreea Rosca |
2 |
1.53 |
09:00:00 |
|
ITF W15 Cairo |
Elina Avanesyan – Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves |
2 |
1.42 |
08:30:00 |
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
Lulu Sun – Carole Monnet |
2 |
1.46 |
08:30:00 |
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
Kristjan Tamm – Artem Dubrivnyy |
2 |
1.31 |
09:00:00 |
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
Nerman Fatic – Dragos Nicolae Madaras |
1 |
1.25 |
09:00:00 |
|
ITF M15 Cairo |
Juan Bautista Torres – Toby Alex Kodat |
1 |
1.59 |