Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 19 Septembrie 2015

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
12:45:00 Eng. Premier League Chelsea – Arsenal 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Aston Villa – West Bromwich Albion 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Stoke – Leicester 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Bournemouth – Sunderland 1X 1.15
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Newcastle – Watford 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Swansea – Everton Under 3.5 1.30
17:30:00 Eng. Premier League Manchester City – West Ham 1 1.22
16:30:00 French Ligue 1 Reims – Paris Saint-Germain 2 1.40
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Caen – Montpellier Under 3.5 1.25
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Angers – Troyes Under 3.5 1.18
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Bastia – Nice 1 or 2 1.33
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Guingamp – Ajaccio GFCO 1X 1.16
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Wolfsburg – Hertha Berlin Over 1.5 1.22
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Cologne – Borussia M’gladbach 1 or 2 1.30
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Darmstadt – Bayern Munich 2 1.17
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Hamburg – Eintracht Frankfurt 1 or 2 1.30
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Werder Bremen – FC Ingolstadt 04 Under 3.5 1.35
17:00:00 Italian Serie A Udinese Calcio – Empoli Under 3.5 1.22
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Milan – Palermo 1X 1.14
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Real Madrid – Granada Over 3.5 1.55
17:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Valencia – Betis Over 1.5 1.22
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Eibar – Atletico Madrid 2 1.55
21:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Real Sociedad – Espanyol 1X 1.20
13:00:00 French Ligue 2 Paris FC – Evian Thonon Gaillard Under 3.5 1.16
17:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Cambuur – Twente X2 1.40
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Zwolle – ADO Den Haag 1X 1.25
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Heracles – PSV Eindhoven X2 1.18
19:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Willem II – Utrecht 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Oostende – Kortrijk 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Zulte Waregem 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Westerlo – St Truiden 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Belgian Division 1 Lokeren – Mouscron-Peruwelz Over 1.5 1.22
12:30:00 English Championship Nottingham Forest – Middlesbrough X2 1.25
15:00:00 English Championship Milton Keynes Dons – Leeds 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Blackburn – Charlton 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English Championship Rotherham – Cardiff X2 1.33
15:00:00 English Championship Hull – QPR 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English Championship Brentford – Preston North End 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English Championship Bristol City – Reading 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English Championship Huddersfield – Bolton Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 English Championship Wolverhampton – Brighton 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Sheffield Wednesday – Fulham Under 3.5 1.30
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Nuremberg – Sandhausen Under 3.5 1.33
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 1860 Munich – Kaiserslautern X2 1.35
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Paderborn – Karlsruhe 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Pro Vercelli – Latina 1 or 2 1.33
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Trapani – Lanciano Under 3.5 1.20
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Salernitana Calcio 1919 – Spezia 1 or 2 1.33
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Perugia – Crotone 1X 1.12
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Cagliari – Avellino 1X 1.13
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Novara – Virtus Entella 1X 1.17
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Ascoli – Cesena X2 1.33
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Bari – Pescara Under 3.5 1.20
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Vicenza – Como 1X 1.14
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Real Oviedo – Girona FC Under 3.5 1.25
17:15:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Athletic Bilbao B – Alcorcon 1 or 2 1.33
17:15:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Llagostera – Tenerife 1 or 2 1.30
17:15:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Leganes – Lugo Under 3.5 1.18
17:15:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Mirandes – Albacete Under 3.5 1.20
16:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Tondela – Estoril X2 1.38
20:45:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Pacos Ferreira – Rio Ave Under 3.5 1.20
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Hamilton – Motherwell Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Ross County – Partick 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Dundee United – Inverness CT 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Kilmarnock – St Johnstone X2 1.25
15:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz – Austria Vienna Under 3.5 1.35
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Grodig – Mattersburg 1 or 2 1.25
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Wolfsberger – Salzburg 2 1.45
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Ried – Altach Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Caykur Rizespor – Antalyaspor Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Sivasspor – Konyaspor 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Eskisehir – Kasimpasa X2 1.42
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Trabzonspor – Galatasaray 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Danish Superligaen OB Odense – Viborg 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan AIK Solna – Hacken 1X 1.15
14:00:00 Russian Premier League Terek Grozny – Ufa Over 1.5 1.48
17:00:00 Russian Premier League Kuban Krasnodar – Spartak Moscow X2 1.28
14:30:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Start – Lillestroem 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Stabaek – Tromso Over 1.5 1.22
22:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Internacional RS – Figueirense Over 1.5 1.38
22:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Palmeiras – Gremio RS 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Czech First Liga Fastav Zlin – SK Slavia Praha X2 1.40
16:00:00 Czech First Liga Zbrojovka Brno – FC Slovacko 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Czech First Liga Banik Ostrava – Baumit Jablonec 2 1.35
19:15:00 Czech First Liga FK Mlada Boleslav – Teplice 1X 1.13
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa LKS Nieciecza – Pogon Szczecin X2 1.38
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Wisla Krakow X2 1.42
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice – Lechia Gdansk X2 1.42
15:00:00 English League 1 Wigan – Fleetwood 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English League 1 Millwall – Southend United 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Colchester – Gillingham X2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 1 Rochdale – Scunthorpe 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English League 1 Coventry – Chesterfield 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English League 1 Peterborough – Walsall X2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 1 Shrewsbury – Crewe Over 1.5 1.30
15:00:00 English League 1 Doncaster – Oldham Under 3.5 1.33
15:00:00 English League 1 Blackpool – Barnsley X2 1.30
15:00:00 English League 1 Swindon – Burton Albion 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Bury – Port Vale Under 3.5 1.33
01:10:00 Argentinian Primera Sarmiento de Resistencia – Defensa Y Justicia 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Argentinian Primera CA Aldosivi – Huracan 1 or 2 1.33
20:30:00 Argentinian Primera Godoy Cruz – Rosario Central X2 1.35
20:30:00 Argentinian Primera Argentinos Juniors – Boca Juniors 2 1.60
22:10:00 Argentinian Primera Independiente – Nueva Chicago Over 1.5 1.45
22:45:00 Argentinian Primera Gimnasia La Plata – Tigre Under 3.5 1.16
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera Newell’s Old Boys – San Martin San Juan 1X 1.16
01:30:00 Mexican Primera Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz – Puebla 1 or 2 1.28
03:30:00 Mexican Primera Santos Laguna – Atlas Guadalajara 1X 1.18
23:00:00 Mexican Primera Cruz Azul – Unam Pumas Under 3.5 1.33
16:00:00 Swiss Cup Bellinzona – Lugano 2 1.25
16:45:00 Swiss Cup Winterthur – Bienne 1 or 2 1.25
16:45:00 Swiss Cup Schaffhausen – Wil Under 3.5 1.38
17:00:00 Swiss Cup FC Breitenrain – St Gallen 2 1.25
18:30:00 Swiss Cup Wohlen – FC Zürich X2 1.15
14:00:00 Swedish Superettan Östersunds FK – IK Sirius FK 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Degerfors – Mjallby 1X 1.11
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Ljungskile – Varbergs Under 3.5 1.33
14:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen JJK Jyvaskyla – VIFK Vaasa 1 1.25
14:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen EIF – TPS X2 1.12
17:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Excelsior Virton – Roeselare Under 3.5 1.35
18:30:00 Belgian Division 2 ASV Geel – Coxyde 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 White Star Woluwe – Deinze Under 3.5 1.28
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Patro Maasmechelen – Cercle Brugge 2 1.33
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Seraing United – Union Saint-Gilloise Under 3.5 1.40
09:00:00 Japan J-League Ventforet Kofu – Kashima Antlers 2 1.62
10:30:00 Japan J-League Vegalta Sendai – Shonan Bellmare 1 or 2 1.28
11:00:00 Japan J-League Vissel Kobe – Niigata Albirex 1X 1.25
11:00:00 Japan J-League Yokohama Marinos – FC Tokyo 1X 1.22
11:00:00 Japan J-League Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Sagan Tosu Over 1.5 1.18
11:00:00 Japan J-League Kawasaki Frontale – Nagoya Grampus 1X 1.17
11:00:00 Japan J-League Shimizu S-Pulse – Urawa Red Diamonds X2 1.16
19:00:00 United States MLS Toronto FC – Colorado Rapids 1X 1.20
17:45:00 Ireland P.League Bray Wanderers – Limerick 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk – Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk Over 3.5 2.25
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Vorskla Poltava – Olimpik Donetsk Over 1.5 1.35
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Metalurg Zaporizhzhya – Metalist Kharkiv X2 1.16
16:00:00 Croatian Division 1 Hajduk Split – Dinamo Zagreb X2 1.25
18:15:00 Croatian Division 1 Rijeka – Inter Zapresic Over 2.5 1.62
11:00:00 German Regionall. North Wolfsburg II – Rehden Over 1.5 1.20
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Goslarer – Oldenburg 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English League 2 Barnet – Stevenage Under 3.5 1.33
15:00:00 English League 2 York – Carlisle 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English League 2 AFC Wimbledon – Notts County Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 English League 2 Hartlepool – Cambridge United X2 1.33
15:00:00 English League 2 Oxford United – Portsmouth 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Plymouth Argyle – Bristol Rovers 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Luton – Mansfield Under 3.5 1.25
15:00:00 English League 2 Dagenham and Redbridge – Newport Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Leyton Orient – Wycombe 1X 1.18
15:00:00 English League 2 Crawley Town – Yeovil 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English League 2 Morecambe – Northampton X2 1.33
15:00:00 English League 2 Accrington – Exeter 1 or 2 1.28
14:15:00 Bulgaria P.League Montana – Slavia Sofia 1 or 2 1.28
18:00:00 Bulgaria P.League Ludogorets Razgrad – Botev Plovdiv Over 2.5 1.85
15:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 Krka – Rudar Velenje X2 1.25
16:45:00 Slovenian Division 1 Nova Gorica – Olimpija Ljubljana X2 1.22
18:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 Zavrc – Maribor X2 1.13
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Queen of the South – Greenock Morton 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Dumbarton – Rangers 2 1.11
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Livingston – Hibernian 2 1.42
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Alloa – Falkirk X2 1.12
16:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Iasi – Viitorul Constanta 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Romania Liga 1 CFR Cluj – Astra Giurgiu Under 3.5 1.25
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Ferencvaros – Elore FC Bekescsaba Over 2.5 1.60
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Vasas Budapest – Debreceni VSC X2 1.28
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Haladas – Budapest Honved 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Diosgyori Vtk – Puskas Akademia Under 3.5 1.25
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Paksi FC – MTK Budapest FC 1 or 2 1.25
19:30:00 Hungarian Division 1 Videoton – Ujpest 1X 1.25
17:20:00 Slovakian Super Liga Spartak Trnava – Zemplin Michalovce Over 1.5 1.25
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Dunajska Streda – Spartak Myjava 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Ruzomberok – FC Vion Zlate Moravce Over 1.5 1.33
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Senica – Sport Podbrezova 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Zilina – MFK Skalica Over 2.5 1.60
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Omonia Nicosia – Anorthosis Famagusta 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Ethnikos Achnas – Agia Napa Over 1.5 1.22
18:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 AEL Limassol – Ermis Aradippou 1X 1.16
17:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Pena Sport – Racing Santander X2 1.28
15:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Sestao – CD Ebro Over 1.5 1.35
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Arenas Club De Getxo – CF La Roda Over 1.5 1.33
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Guadalajara – Barakaldo 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Espanyol B – Sabadell Under 3.5 1.22
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Levante B – Lleida Under 3.5 1.18
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 CD Olimpic – Huracan Valencia 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Kickers Wurzburg – Hallescher Under 3.5 1.22
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Preussen Munster – Fortuna Köln 1X 1.12
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Sonnenhof Grossaspach – Chemnitz 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Rot-Weiss Erfurt – Mainz 05 II X2 1.38
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Wehen – Stuttgarter Kickers 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Stuttgart II – Werder Bremen II Under 3.5 1.38
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Holstein Kiel – Hansa Rostock 1X 1.18
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Dynamo Dresden – Osnabrück 1X 1.12
14:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Rozwoj Katowice – Wisla Plock X2 1.20
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Olimpia Grudziadz – GKS Katowice 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Miedz Legnica – MKS Kluczbork 1X 1.14
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 or 2 1.28
15:45:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Tel-Aviv 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Kfar-Saba – Maccabi Petach-Tikva X2 1.18
17:00:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Akko Under 3.5 1.22
18:00:00 Israel Premier League Bnei Yehuda – Beitar Jerusalem X2 1.35
18:00:00 Israel Premier League Maccabi Netanya – Ironi Kiryat Shmona X2 1.25
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Ballymena – Ballinamallard United 1X 1.15
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Cliftonville – Glentoran Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Coleraine – Crusaders X2 1.18
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Portadown – Dungannon Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Carrick Rangers – Glenavon X2 1.22
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Linfield – Warrenpoint Town Over 2.5 1.50
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Peterhead – Brechin Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Airdrieonians – Ayr 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Cowdenbeath – Forfar X2 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Stranraer – Albion Rovers 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Stenhousemuir – Dunfermline 2 1.50
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Montrose – East Stirling 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Queen’s Park – Elgin 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Arbroath – Stirling Albion Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 East Fife – Clyde Under 3.5 1.38
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Berwick – Annan Under 3.5 1.58
22:00:00 Ecuador Serie A CD River Plate Ecuador – Universidad Católica del Ecuador Over 1.5 1.35
19:30:00 Uruguay Primera Villa Teresa – El Tanque Sisley X2 1.30
19:30:00 Uruguay Primera Liverpool Montevideo – Defensor Sporting X2 1.20
19:30:00 Uruguay Primera Danubio FC – Institucion Atletica Sud America 1X 1.16
22:30:00 Uruguay Primera Penarol de Montevideo – Racing Club Montevideo Over 1.5 1.25
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Connah’s Quay – Llandudno FC 1X 1.22
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Rhyl FC – Haverfordwest 1X 1.15
17:15:00 Welsh Premier League Airbus UK Broughton – The New Saints FC X2 1.15
16:30:00 Algeria Ligue 1 DRB Tadjenant – El Harrach Under 3.5 1.16
17:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 MC Oran – Cr Belouizdad Under 3.5 1.20
17:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 Constantine – USM Alger 1X 1.14
18:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 Setif – MO Bejaia Under 3.5 1.17
18:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 Na Hussein Dey – JS Saoura 1X 1.11
18:05:00 Ireland League Cup Galway FC – St Patrick’s X2 1.11
12:00:00 Belarus P.League Slavia Mozyr – Naftan Novopolotsk Under 3.5 1.22
13:30:00 Belarus P.League Slutsk – Dinamo Brest Over 1.5 1.40
12:35:00 China Super League Hangzhou Greentown – Shijiazhuang 1X 1.13
12:35:00 China Super League Tianjin Teda – Shanghai Shenxin Over 1.5 1.22
12:45:00 China Super League Shanghai SIPG – Guizhou Renhe Over 1.5 1.22
12:00:00 Estonia Meistriliiga JK Nomme Kalju – Tallinna Infonet Under 3.5 1.45
12:00:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Paide Linnameeskond – Trans Narva X2 1.20
14:30:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Sillamae Kalev – FC Levadia Tallinn X2 1.13
19:45:00 Ireland Division 1 Cobh Ramblers – Finn Harps X2 1.25
18:30:00 Peru Primera Division Union Comercio – UTC de Cajamarca 1X 1.12
21:00:00 Peru Primera Division Sporting Cristal – Inti Gas Deportes Over 2.5 1.80
23:45:00 Peru Primera Division CD Sport Loreto – FBC Melgar 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 Zenit St Petersburg II – FC Sokol Saratov Under 3.5 1.30
06:00:00 South Korea K-League Incheon United – Busan I Park Under 3.5 1.20
07:05:00 South Korea K-League Suwon Bluewings – FC Seoul Under 3.5 1.20
08:00:00 South Korea K-League Jeju United – Pohang Steelers X2 1.35
08:00:00 South Korea K-League Seongnam Ilhwa – Gwangju FC Under 3.5 1.17
09:00:00 South Korea K-League Ulsan Hyundai – Jeonnam Dragons 1 or 2 1.30
12:00:00 Italian Primavera Torino – Juventus X2 1.35
01:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Boa MG – Botafogo X2 1.13
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Paysandu – Nautico 1X 1.14
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Mogi Mirim – Parana X2 1.30
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Santa Cruz – Ceara CE 1X 1.22
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Bahia – Sampaio Correa MA Over 1.5 1.28
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Oeste – Bragantino Under 3.5 1.22
09:15:00 Czech Druhá Liga Trinec – Vlasim 1X 1.22
09:15:00 Czech Druhá Liga Sokolov – Znojmo 1 or 2 1.25
14:30:00 Czech Druhá Liga Mas Taborsko – Vysehrad 1 1.33
15:30:00 Czech Druhá Liga MFK Karvina – Ceske Budejovice 1 or 2 1.28
18:00:00 Hungarian Div. 2 Dunaujvaros Palhalma – Csakvar Tk Under 3.5 1.55
18:00:00 Hungarian Div. 2 Mezokövesd SE – Gyirmot SE Under 3.5 1.40
14:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Altinordu – Alanyaspor 1 or 2 1.25
17:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Adana Demirspor – Gaziantep BBK Over 1.5 1.35
17:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Sanliurfaspor – Giresunspor Under 3.5 1.20
16:00:00 Qatari Star League Al Arabi – Al Khor 1X 1.16
18:15:00 Qatari Star League Lekhwiya – Qatar SC Over 1.5 1.14
19:00:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge AL Ittihad Ksa – AL Faisaly Over 1.5 1.10
15:00:00 English National League Macclesfield – Forest Green X2 1.25
15:00:00 English National League Halifax – Southport 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English National League Torquay – Bromley 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English National League Boreham Wood – Wrexham X2 1.14
15:00:00 English National League Dover – Guiseley 1X 1.14
15:00:00 English National League Gateshead – Welling United Over 1.5 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Kidderminster – Lincoln 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English National League Chester – Eastleigh FC X2 1.35
15:00:00 English National League Woking – Cheltenham Under 3.5 1.40
15:00:00 English National League Altrincham – Braintree X2 1.33
15:00:00 English National League Barrow – Aldershot 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Jordanian League 1 Kfarsoum – Al-Wehdat 2 1.30
15:00:00 Jordanian League 1 Shabab Al-Ordon – AL Asalah 1X 1.11
01:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Estudiantes San Luis – Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza 1X 1.16
01:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza – Instituto AC Cordoba 1 or 2 1.33
01:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CD Guarani A.F. – Santamarina X2 1.35
01:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Sportivo Belgrano – Boca Unidos 1X 1.13
01:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Patronato – Tucuman 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu – Guillermo Brown 1X 1.18
02:00:00 Colombian Primera A Envigado – Deportivo Cali 1 or 2 1.28
20:00:00 Colombian Primera A Patriotas – Deportivo La Equidad Under 3.5 1.16
22:00:00 Colombian Primera A Atletico Huila – Boyaco Chico Over 1.5 1.45
15:00:00 Friendly Intls. Women Portugal W. – Ukraine W. X2 1.25
18:00:00 Friendly Intls. Women France W. – Brazil W. 1X 1.12
15:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Spartak Subotica – Borac Cacak 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Vojvodina – RAD Belgrade Over 1.5 1.40
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Novi Pazar – OFK Beograd 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Javor – Cukaricki 1 or 2 1.28
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Mladost Lucani – Vozdovac 1 or 2 1.28
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Metalac Gornji Milanovac – FK Radnik Surdulica 1X 1.22
21:00:00 Venezuelan Prim. Div. Trujillanos – Estudiantes De Caracas Under 3.5 1.17
22:00:00 Venezuelan Prim. Div. Deportivo La Guaira – Portuguesa SP Over 1.5 1.40
23:30:00 Venezuelan Prim. Div. Deportivo Tachira – Zulia 1X 1.11
09:00:00 Romania Liga 2 CS Mioveni – Unirea Tarlungeni Over 1.5 1.25
09:00:00 Romania Liga 2 Ramnicu Valcea – Chindia Targoviste 1X 1.17
09:00:00 Romania Liga 2 Soimii Pancota – FC Caransebes Over 1.5 1.25
09:00:00 Romania Liga 2 Brasov – Bihor Oradea 1 1.22
09:00:00 Romania Liga 2 Universitatea Cluj – Gaz Metan Medias 2 1.55
09:00:00 Romania Liga 2 FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare – UT Arad 1X 1.22
09:00:00 Romania Liga 2 Acs Berceni – Braila 1X 1.20
09:00:00 Romania Liga 2 Asc Bacau – Rapid CFR Suceava Over 2.5 1.72
09:00:00 Romania Liga 2 Balotesti – Dunarea Calarasi 1 or 2 1.25
09:00:00 Romania Liga 2 Gloria Buzau – Rapid Bucharest X2 1.28
09:00:00 Romania Liga 2 Otelul Galati – ACS Bucovina Pojorata 1X 1.12
09:00:00 Romania Liga 2 FCM Baia Mare – Metalul Re?i?a Over 2.5 1.60
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Ita Jippo – Kiffen Under 3.5 1.60
14:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Ita Kuusysi Lahti – Sudet 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Lantinen Musan Salama – Grankulla IFK X2 1.33
14:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Pohjoinen TP-47 – FC Kiisto 1 1.28
14:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Pohjoinen OPS JP – KPV Kokkola X2 1.13
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Notodden – Lorenskog 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Fram Larvik – Sprint-Jeløy 1 1.35
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Nybergsund – Kvik Halden 1 or 2 1.20
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Raufoss – Ørn-Horten FK 1 1.28
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4 Florø – Byasen 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4 Brumunddal – Traeff 1 1.35
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4 Strindheim – Kongsvinger X2 1.13
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4 Elverum – Rodde FK Over 2.5 1.25
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4 Nardo – Ham-Kam X2 1.35
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Norra Akropolis – Nyköpings BIS 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Norra Carlstad United – Dalkurd 2 1.30
14:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Qviding FIF – Trelleborg 2 1.40
14:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Lunds – Oddevold 2 1.25
14:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Orgryte – IS Halmia Over 2.5 1.42
11:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Trakai FK – Atlantas 1X 1.18
17:30:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Vmfd Zalgiris – Utenis Over 2.5 1.42
14:00:00 Armenian Premier League Shirak – Alashkert X2 1.35
14:30:00 Armenian Premier League Ulisses – Banants X2 1.18
01:30:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Mineros De Zacatecas – Cafetaleros de Tapachula Over 1.5 1.28
02:30:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Venados FC – Zacatepec Under 3.5 1.33
02:30:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Leones Negros – Cimarrones De Sonora 1X 1.14
03:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Atlante Mexico – Correcaminos Over 1.5 1.35
23:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Necaxa – Coras Tepic 1 1.30
17:00:00 Azerbaijani Prem. Lge. Azal PFC Baku – Inter Baku X2 1.13
17:00:00 Azerbaijani Prem. Lge. Zira – Ravan Baku 1X 1.22
14:30:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 OFK Petrovac – Grbalj Radonovici 1X 1.16
14:30:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Zeta Golubovci – Iskra Danilovgrad Over 1.5 1.28
14:30:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Bokelj – Decic Under 3.5 1.30
14:30:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Lovcen – Rudar Pljevlja Under 3.5 1.30
14:30:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Mladost – Mornar Bar 1 1.25
14:30:00 Macedonian 1st Lge. Bregalnica Stip – FK Mladost Carev Dvor 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild Grindavik – Fram Reykjavik Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild Vikingur Olafsvik – Fjardabyggd 1 1.35
15:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild Kopavogs – Haukar Hafnafjordur 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild Bi/Bolungarvik – Grotta 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild Throttur Reykjavik – UMF Selfoss Over 2.5 1.50
15:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild Thor Akureyri – KA Akureyri 1 or 2 1.22
01:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga San Jose Oruro – CA Ciclon Over 1.5 1.18
01:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Universitario de Sucre – Jorge Wilstermann 1 or 2 1.28
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Sport Boys Warnes – The Strongest X2 1.25
08:30:00 Chinese Division 2 Qingdao Jonoon – Hebei Zhongji X2 1.11
09:00:00 Chinese Division 2 Xinjiang Tianshan – Jiangxi Liansheng FC 1X 1.12
12:00:00 Chinese Division 2 Dalian Aerbin FC – Yanbian 1X 1.18
12:30:00 Chinese Division 2 Shenzhen – Wuhan Zall 1 or 2 1.28
12:30:00 Chinese Division 2 Hunan Xiangtao – Guizhou Zhicheng Under 3.5 1.30
12:30:00 Chinese Division 2 Beijing Baxi – Beijing Ligong Over 1.5 1.25
12:00:00 Danish Division 2 HIK – Hvidovre X2 1.33
12:00:00 Danish Division 2 B 1908 Amager – AB Gladsaxe X2 1.15
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Middelfart – Skovbakken Over 1.5 1.12
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Braband – Jammerbugt Under 3.5 1.75
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Dalum – Nykøbing FC X2 1.22
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Naesby – Fremad Amager X2 1.16
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Frem – Marienlyst 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Aarhus Fremad – Odder Under 3.5 1.58
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Bronshoj – AB Tårnby 1X 1.17
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 B 93 Copenhagen – Svendborg 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Danish Division 2 Kolding – Thisted X2 1.22
06:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Goyang Hi FC – Suwon City FC 1 or 2 1.20
06:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge National Police Agency FC – Gangwon X2 1.35
08:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Chungju Hummel FC – Bucheon FC 1995 X2 1.25
12:00:00 Thailand Premier League Saraburi FC – Bangkok United X2 1.18
12:00:00 Thailand Premier League Nakhon Ratchasima FC – Ratchaburi FC X2 1.33
12:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Etelainen Vaajakoski – KäPa 1 or 2 1.22
14:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Etelainen Järvenpään Palloseura – TPV Tampere 1 or 2 1.22
14:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Etelainen Ilves-Kissat – Gnistan 2 1.48
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Tibro AIK – IFK Uddevalla 2 1.25
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Nordvarmland FF – Rynninge IK 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Upsala IF – Enskede IK 2 1.35
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Västerås IK – Skiljebo SK X2 1.28
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Strömsbergs IF – Avesta AIK 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Kvarnsvedens IK – BKV Norrtälje X2 1.28
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Sollentuna United FF – Sandvikens IF 1 or 2 1.20
12:15:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Bergnasets Aik – Valbo FF 1 or 2 1.20
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Sollefteå GIF FF – Anundsjö IF X2 1.20
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Östersund – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF X2 1.13
15:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Tegs SK – Skellefteå FF Over 1.5 1.17
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Hogaborgs BK – Ytterby Under 3.5 1.80
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Tvååkers IF – IF Angered United Over 2.5 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Burgess Hill Town – Dulwich Hamlet X2 1.28
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Enfield Town – Farnborough 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Billericay – Hampton & Richmond 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Hendon – Merstham 1X 1.14
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Lewes – Brentwood Town 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Leatherhead – Wingate & Finchley X2 1.28
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Staines Town – East Thurrock United Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Metropolitan Police – Vcd Athletic FC Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Tonbridge Angels – Leiston 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Grays Athletic – Bognor Regis Town 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Needham Market FC – Harrow Borough X2 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National North Boston – AFC Fylde X2 1.38
15:00:00 Eng. National North Solihull Moors F.C. – Curzon Ashton FC Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National North Telford – North Ferriby X2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National North Brackley – Hednesford Town 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National North Harrogate Town – Nuneaton Town FC 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National North Stockport – Alfreton Under 3.5 1.33
15:00:00 Eng. National North Tamworth – Bradford Park 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National North Stalybridge Celtic – FC United of Manchester X2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National North Lowestoft Town – Chorley X2 1.33
15:00:00 Eng. National North Corby Town – Worcester City 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. National North Gloucester – Gainsborough 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National South Weston-Super-Mare – Sutton X2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hemel Hampstead Town – Bishop’s Stortford Under 3.5 1.48
15:00:00 Eng. National South Oxford – Eastbourne 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. National South Havant & Waterlooville – Ebbsfleet 2 1.60
15:00:00 Eng. National South St Albans City – Hayes & Yeading United 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National South Gosport Borough – Margate FC 1X 1.11
15:00:00 Eng. National South Basingstoke – Wealdstone FC 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National South Concord Rangers – Whitehawk X2 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National South Maidenhead – Chelmsford X2 1.33
15:00:00 Eng. National South Dartford – Truro City 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Eng. National South Maidstone United – Bath 1 or 2 1.25
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Schönberg 95 – Optik Rathenow 1X 1.20
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast BFC Dynamo – Budissa Bautzen Over 1.5 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Bahlinger – Eintracht Trier 2 1.42
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Homburg – Astoria Walldorf Under 3.5 1.38
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Kaiserslautern II – Neckarelz Over 1.5 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Freiburg II – Elversberg X2 1.14
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest TSV Steinbach – Spielberg 1X 1.22
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Wormatia Worms – Pirmasens 1X 1.18
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Kickers Offenbach – Saar 05 Saarbrucken Over 2.5 1.42
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Sportfreunde Lotte – Erndtebrück Over 2.5 1.48
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Verl – FC Wegberg-Beeck Over 2.5 1.45
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Schalke 04 II – Cologne II 1X 1.18
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Borussia Mönchengladbach II – Rot-Weiss Essen 1X 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Fortuna Düsseldorf II – Velbert 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Oberhausen – Wiedenbruck 1X 1.12
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Viktoria Köln – Wattenscheid 09 Over 1.5 1.28
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria SV Schalding-Heining – Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1X 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Unterhaching – FV Illertissen 1X 1.20
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Bayreuth – FC Amberg 1X 1.20
15:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Rain/Lech – Jahn Regensburg 2 1.22
11:00:00 Russian Division 2 East FC Irtysh Omsk – Sakhalin Sakhalinsk X2 1.20
16:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Villa San Carlos – Deportivo Español 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Deportivo Riestra – Colegiales Under 3.5 1.16
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Defensores de Belgrano – Club Comunicaciones 1X 1.12
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Barracas Central – Atletico Atlanta 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Estudiantes De Buenos Aires – CA Brown De Adrogue 1 or 2 1.28
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Tristan Suarez – Sportivo Italiano 1X 1.12
16:00:00 Morocco Cup Kenitra – FUS Rabat X2 1.22
18:00:00 Morocco Cup Raja Casablanca – Mas Maghrib A Fes 1X 1.09
13:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Pro Patria – Feralpisalo X2 1.20
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Pro Piacenza – AC Reggiana 1919 X2 1.25
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Renate – Cittadella X2 1.38
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Bassano Virtus – Albinoleffe Over 1.5 1.40
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Padova – Lumezzane 1X 1.14
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Pavia – Sudtirol 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A AC Mantova – Pordenone 1X 1.20
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A US Alessandria Calcio – Cremonese 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Maceratese – Lucchese 1 or 2 1.25
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B L’Aquila – Pontedera Under 3.5 1.18
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Lupa Roma – Rimini Calcio Under 3.5 1.18
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Tuttocuoio – Arezzo 1 or 2 1.25
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Pisa – Ancona 1X 1.14
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Spal 2013 – Pistoiese Over 1.5 1.40
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Robur Siena – Prato 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Matlock Town – Colwyn Bay Under 3.5 1.65
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Darlington 1883 – Hyde Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Salford City – Rushall Olympic 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Stourbridge – Blyth Spartans X2 1.28
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Frickley – Halesowen Town 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Marine FC – Ilkeston 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Mickleover Sports – Buxton FC X2 1.30
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Stamford – Ramsbottom United 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Workington – Barwell Under 3.5 1.52
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Nantwich – Grantham Town Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Ashton Utd – Skelmersdale United 1 or 2 1.20
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Sutton Coldfield – Whitby Town Under 3.5 1.52
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Cirencester – Chesham Utd 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Biggleswade Town – Poole Town 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Hungerford Town FC – St Neots Town 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Redditch United – Kings Lynn 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Histon – Hitchin Town X2 1.30
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Bideford – Cambridge City X2 1.10
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Dunstable Town – Frome Town Under 3.5 1.55
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Leamington – Weymouth 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Chippenham Town – Merthyr Town Under 3.5 1.60
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Bedworth United FC – Slough Town X2 1.15
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Paulton Rovers – Kettering X2 1.18
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Dorchester – Stratford Town FC Under 3.5 1.65
07:00:00 Aus. National Premier League South Melbourne – Olympia FC 1 1.30
10:30:00 Aus. National Premier League Moreton Bay Jets – Edgeworth FC Over 1.5 1.15
05:15:00 Tokyo WTA Christina McHale – Magda Linette 1 1.62
01:45:00 Quebec WTA Doubles Krejcikova B / Mestach A S – Beck A / Rodina E 2 1.65
20:30:00 Quebec WTA Doubles Broady N / Hesse A – Irigoyen M / Kania P 2 1.72
06:30:00 Tokyo WTA Doubles Chan H / Chan Y – DOI M / Nara K 1 1.40
05:00:00 Nanchang Challenger Jordan Thompson – Amir Weintraub 1 1.50
06:20:00 Nanchang Challenger Thomas Fabbiano – Peter Gojowczyk 2 1.42
02:00:00 WNBA Tulsa Shock – Phoenix Mercury 2 1.70