Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 31 Octombrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueSheffield United – Manchester City21.33
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – Chelsea21.56
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – West HamOver 1.51.12
16:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Brest1X1.30
20:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Paris Saint-Germain21.38
14:30:00German BundesligaCologne – Bayern Munich21.20
14:30:00German BundesligaArminia Bielefeld – Borussia Dortmund21.39
14:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Werder Bremen1X1.24
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – MainzUnder 3.51.46
17:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – RB LeipzigX21.42
14:00:00Italian Serie ACrotone – Atalanta21.47
17:00:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Parma11.35
19:45:00Italian Serie ABologna – Cagliari1X1.28
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – HuescaOver 1.51.21
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – SevilleX21.38
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Atletico Madrid21.81
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Barcelona21.43
14:00:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – Caen1 or 21.43
18:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Pau1 or 21.42
18:00:00French Ligue 2Rodez Aveyron – AuxerreX21.42
18:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – Chateauroux1X1.26
18:00:00French Ligue 2FC Chambly Oise – DunkerqueX21.43
18:00:00French Ligue 2Guingamp – SochauxUnder 3.51.18
18:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – TroyesX21.44
18:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – Clermont FootX21.31
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – Zwolle1X1.28
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – Fortuna SittardOver 3.51.40
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – VVV VenloOver 1.51.25
20:00:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – VitesseX21.35
15:15:00Belgian First Division AKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Oud-Heverlee Leuven1X1.30
17:30:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Cercle BruggeOver 1.51.23
19:45:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – KV Mechelen11.30
12:30:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Norwich CityX21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Blackburn1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – WatfordX21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipLuton – BrentfordX21.23
15:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Huddersfield1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.41
15:00:00English ChampionshipBournemouth – Derby1X1.17
15:00:00English ChampionshipWycombe – Sheffield WednesdayX21.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – CardiffX21.41
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Rotherham1X1.24
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – BirminghamUnder 3.51.20
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – Jahn RegensburgUnder 3.51.53
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Holstein KielX21.35
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Osnabrück – Sandhausen1 or 21.32
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Eintracht Braunschweig – NurembergX21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – SSD Monza 1912X21.48
15:00:00Italian Serie BVicenza – PisaUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – Virtus Entella1X1.23
15:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – PordenoneX21.38
15:00:00Italian Serie BChievo – Cosenza1X1.17
15:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – Empoli1 or 21.35
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCartagena – Albacete BalompieUnder 3.51.15
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – Real Oviedo1 or 21.41
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Sporting FarenseX21.50
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave FC – Moreirense1X1.22
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Nacional1 or 21.35
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee United – Ross CountyUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – Motherwell1 or 21.38
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – Ried1X1.34
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – WattensOver 2.51.22
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – Austria ViennaX21.36
10:30:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK1 or 21.37
16:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Ankaragucu11.28
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – Apollon SmyrnisOver 2.51.58
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueVolos Nps – Larissa1 or 21.35
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – PAS Giannina1X1.20
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – PanathinaikosX21.20
17:00:00Scottish FA CupHeart of Midlothian – HibernianX21.35
15:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – FC MidtjyllandX21.33
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaTPS Turku – SJKX21.39
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Arsenal Tula1X1.18
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – FC Rostov1X1.21
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – FC KrasnodarX21.47
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.43
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – Sarpsborg1X1.30
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Aalesund11.36
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Ceara CE1 or 21.35
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Atletico Goianiense1 or 21.38
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Internacional RSX21.35
13:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Sunderland21.73
15:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – AFC Wimbledon1X1.28
15:00:00English League 1Wigan – Northampton TownX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough United – ShrewsburyOver 1.51.34
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Charlton1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Ipswich – CreweUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English League 1Swindon Town – HullX21.32
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – BlackpoolX21.40
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – Lincoln1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Oxford United1 or 21.38
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraAtlas de Guadalajara – PueblaUnder 3.51.28
12:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors IF – Akropolis IF11.25
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – Jönköpings SödraX21.35
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanGIF Sundsvall – OrgryteUnder 3.51.46
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – HalmstadsX21.31
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – AC OuluX21.30
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenMusa Pori – Jaro21.46
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenSJK Akatemia – MyPa MyllykoskiOver 1.51.07
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenMikkelin Palloilijat – VaasaX21.40
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenGnistan – KPV Kokkola1 or 21.25
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – AC Kajaani11.33
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOita Trinita – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.38
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Yokohama FC1 or 21.30
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Shimizu S-PulseOver 1.51.08
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Nagoya Grampus1X1.25
09:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – FC TokyoOver 1.51.18
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – SapporoUnder 3.51.54
19:30:00United States MLSFC Dallas – Houston Dynamo1X1.30
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKolos Kovalivka – Olimpik DonetskUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Desna ChernigovX21.35
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueSK Dnipro-1 – Dynamo Kiev21.47
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – NK OsijekX21.18
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – Hajduk Split21.66
12:00:00Danish Division 1Esbjerg – FredericiaUnder 3.51.51
14:00:00Danish Division 1Hobro – Fremad Amager1 or 21.27
13:00:00English League 2Exeter – Carlisle1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Bolton1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Barrow – Bradford City1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Tranmere – MorecambeUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English League 2Southend United – Port Vale21.66
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Forest Green1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Grimsby1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Walsall1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Salford City – Oldham1X1.27
15:00:00English League 2Newport – Harrogate Town1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Cambridge UnitedX21.45
13:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – SBV ExcelsiorUnder 3.51.48
15:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – Den Bosch1X1.22
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Arda FK1X1.16
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee – RaithUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – AyrX21.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Queen of the SouthOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – ArbroathUnder 3.51.32
10:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheX21.35
17:15:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – UTA Arad1X1.20
19:45:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.30
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Mezokövesd SE1 or 21.36
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – Ferencvárosi TC1 or 21.35
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFK Pohronie – FC Vion Zlate MoravceUnder 3.51.36
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – SenicaOver 1.51.10
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Zemplin MichalovceOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Ermis Aradippou11.25
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Apollon Limassol1 or 21.30
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Guingamp W. – Le Havre W.1X1.20
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Girondins Bordeaux W. – Dijon FCO W.11.34
20:00:00French Div. 1 W.Montpellier W. – Lyon W.21.19
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – FC Porto B1 or 21.32
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – Oliveirense1X1.21
17:30:00Port. Segunda LigaChaves – VilafranquenseOver 1.51.27
12:00:00Polish CupMLKS Unia Janikowo – LKS Lodz21.23
14:30:00Polish CupOlimpia Grudziadz – Lechia Gdansk21.39
16:00:00Polish CupPogon Siedlce – RKS RadomiakX21.28
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – WilX21.38
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – Kriens1 or 21.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaVerl – ZwickauUnder 3.51.32
13:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Duisburg1X1.16
13:00:00German 3. LigaUerdingen – SaarbruckenX21.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – MagdeburgUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – SpVgg Unterhaching1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaDynamo Dresden – Meppen1X1.19
15:00:00Irish FA CupAthlone – Shelbourne FC21.29
11:00:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – Rapid Vienna II1X1.19
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – Amstetten1X1.19
14:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Haifa1 or 21.32
15:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Hapoel Kfar SabaUnder 3.51.24
16:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel HaderaUnder 3.51.20
17:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Beitar JerusalemX21.22
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Portadown1 or 21.27
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – Carrick Rangers11.35
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – Dungannon1X1.20
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLarne – Ballymena1X1.17
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – Glentoran1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – AirdrieoniansX21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Falkirk – East FifeOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – MontroseX21.38
15:00:00Scottish League 1Cove Rangers – Partick1X1.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Clyde – Peterhead1X1.19
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Elgin City1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – StenhousemuirX21.40
15:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – Brechin City FC1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – AnnanUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stranraer – Queens Park FCX21.28
18:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AMushuc Runa – Tecnico UniversitarioUnder 3.51.35
20:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – LDU Portoviejo1X1.18
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AUniversidad Catolica – Independiente Del Valle1 or 21.29
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDeportivo Maldonado – Nacional MontevideoX21.18
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueHaverfordwest County – Bala TownX21.17
13:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – FC MasrOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – Al-Ahly Cairo21.44
10:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlavia Mozyr – Dinamo Brest21.41
12:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaBelshina Bobruisk – Shakhtyor Soligorsk21.17
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Dalian Yifang21.66
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Hebei China Fortune FCOver 1.51.12
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – Tallinna JK LegionX21.32
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – Narva Trans21.48
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Jalgpallikool Tammeka11.26
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Busan I Park1 or 21.35
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Suwon Samsung BluewingsX21.38
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Incheon UnitedX21.35
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Sampaio Correa MAX21.23
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BConfianca – Chapecoense SCX21.38
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BAvai – America MineiroX21.30
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BOperario PR – Botafogo SP1 or 21.35
14:00:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Deportes IquiqueOver 1.51.25
16:30:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – O’Higgins1 or 21.33
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – PalestinoX21.33
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – Everton VinaX21.38
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – Ümraniyespor1X1.22
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – Boluspor1X1.27
14:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – DhamkOver 2.51.37
15:15:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAbha – Al IttifaqX21.30
16:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittihad Jeddah – Al Ahli Jeddah1 or 21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.20
15:00:00English National LeagueKings Lynn – WokingX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – Altrincham1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Eastleigh FC1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueYeovil – Chesterfield1X1.25
15:00:00English National LeagueStockport – WeymouthOver 1.51.26
17:20:00English National LeagueHartlepool United – Torquay1 or 21.27
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueRamtha – AL Sareeh1X1.24
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Wehdat – Al Faisaly1 or 21.32
20:30:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – EnvigadoUnder 3.51.14
23:00:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – Atletico Nacional1 or 21.35
21:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Sportivo Luqueño1 or 21.33
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Libertad Asuncion1 or 21.32
13:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Krupa – FK Tuzla CityX21.40
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZrinjski Mostar – Velez Mostar1X1.17
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – Olimpik Sarajevo11.33
18:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – Radnik Bijeljina11.36
22:30:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCS Herediano – Sporting San Jose FCOver 1.51.20
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Indija – Metalac GMUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – FK Novi Pazar11.30
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – TSC Backa TopolaX21.45
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaRad Belgrade – FK Zlatibor1X1.25
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – Macva SabacOver 2.51.38
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Albirex Niigata FCUnder 3.51.53
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CSM Slatina – Gloria BuzauX21.35
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2ASF Comuna Recea – Politehnica TimisoaraX21.23
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Dunarea Calarasi – FC Metaloglobus BucurestiUnder 3.51.30
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – Turris-Oltul Turnu MagureleX21.27
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Sirineasa – Unirea 2004 Slobozia1 or 21.28
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APkku – Pepo LappeenrantaX21.24
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJäPS – Mipk Mikkeli1X1.27
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ALahden Reipas – ViikingitOver 1.51.08
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AEPS – PK-35X21.18
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKultsu FC – FC Honka Akatemia21.32
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BGrankulla IFK – Atlantis FC1 or 21.22
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC HJS Akatemia – SalPa1X1.27
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKaaPo Kaarina – P-Iirot11.27
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – Örebro Syrianska IFOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraGefle IF – Vasalunds IFX21.19
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlslunds FF – IFK BergaOver 1.51.14
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLunds BK – IFK Värnamo21.40
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAssyriska IK – TrollhattanUnder 3.51.46
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – LindomeX21.42
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTvååkers IF – Motala1X1.24
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraSkovde – Eskilsminne IF1X1.25
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens – Torns IF1X1.25
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFC Linkoping City – Qviding FIFOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – FK RiteriaiOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Panevezys – Banga GargzdaiUnder 3.51.39
11:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueGandzasar Kapan – FC Van1 or 21.32
10:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – Sabah1 or 21.32
12:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiZira – Sabayil1X1.22
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Podgorica – OFK PetrovacOver 1.51.36
17:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLDecic – FK Iskra Danilovgrad1X1.22
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Titograd – Rudar PljevljaUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – FK Jezero1X1.22
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueTarxien Rainbows – Gudja UnitedX21.24
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHamrun Spartans – Gzira United FCX21.25
08:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOkzhetpes – TarazUnder 3.51.21
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKyzylzhar Petropavlovsk – ZhetysuX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – A.c. Mestre1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – Calcio Caldiero TermeX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DEste – Union San Giorgio Sedico1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – Luparense FC1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DSanremese – Derthona1X1.20
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20America MG U20 – Atletico Mineiro U20X21.38
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwaz – Kufstein1 or 21.25
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Imst 1933 – TelfsOver 1.51.12
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Leobendorf – SV StripfingX21.32
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Team Wiener Linien – Wiener ViktoriaOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – Deportivo MalacatecoOver 1.51.33
19:05:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa1X1.16
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – Deportivo GuastatoyaUnder 3.51.21
20:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Chiriqui – CD UniversitarioX21.25
11:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Medyk Konin W. – UJ Kraków W.Over 2.51.27
13:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.ROW Rybnik W. – UKS Lodz W.21.06
14:30:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Czarni Sosnowiec W. – GKS Katowice W.Over 3.51.48
08:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Ural-2 – Lada Dimitrovgrad1 or 21.28
09:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4FC Tyumen – Nosta Novotroitsk11.35
10:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4FC Chelyabinsk – Lada TogliattiOver 2.51.40
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4FC Orenburg-2 – Zvezda Perm21.26
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast – Kamaz Nab ChelnyX21.28
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Volga Ulyanovsk – Zenit Izhevsk11.29
12:30:00Serbian Division 1Borac Cacak – Dinamo VranjeOver 1.51.18
12:30:00Serbian Division 1Loznica – FK Radnicki 1923X21.27
12:30:00Serbian Division 1GFK Dubocica – Sloga KraljevoOver 1.51.43
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Chungnam Asan1 or 21.30
10:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Bangkok Glass1 or 21.32
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Muang Thong United1X1.27
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRayong FC – Trat FCX21.27
11:30:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Port FCX21.40
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Osijek II – Hajduk Split II1X1.16
13:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Junak Sinj – Bijelo Brdo1 or 21.27
15:00:00English FA TrophyDorchester Town – Gosport BoroughX21.27
15:00:00English FA TrophyBasford United – AlvechurchOver 1.51.12
15:00:00English FA TrophyMoneyfields – Kidlington1 or 21.25
15:00:00English FA TrophyBognor Regis Town – Tooting & MitchamOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English FA TrophyRushall Olympic – BarwellOver 1.51.13
15:00:00English FA TrophyTamworth – Banbury United1X1.25
15:00:00English FA TrophyLoughborough Dynamo – Bedford TownX21.35
15:00:00English FA TrophyCorby Town – Hednesford TownX21.35
15:00:00English FA TrophyRadcliffe FC – Bamber BridgeUnder 3.51.68
15:00:00English FA TrophyNewcastle Town – Nuneaton Town FCX21.28
15:00:00English FA TrophyFC United of Manchester – Marske United FC1X1.24
15:00:00English FA TrophyStratford Town FC – Kidsgrove Athletic FC1X1.20
15:00:00English FA TrophyMickleover Sports – Dereham Town FC11.25
15:00:00English FA TrophyFrome Town – FarnboroughUnder 3.51.71
15:00:00English FA TrophyLeatherhead – Potters Bar Town FCUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00English FA TrophyAtherton Collieries – City Of Liverpool11.21
15:00:00English FA TrophyMorpeth Town – Whitby TownUnder 3.51.48
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Røa IL W. – Lyn W.Under 3.51.46
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Klepp W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.1X1.28
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Sandviken W. – Kolbotn W.1X1.20
13:00:00German BayernligaPullach – 1860 Munich II1 or 21.24
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalReal De Minas – Lobos UPNFM1 or 21.28
12:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKIF Örebro W. – Umea W.1X1.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupHacettepe SK – DuzyurtsporX21.17
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Sancaktepe Belediye SporOver 1.51.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupZonguldakspor – Anagold 24 ErzincansporX21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupUtas Usakspor A.s – SanliurfasporOver 2.51.40
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupCorum Belediyespor – Adana Demirspor1 or 21.28
16:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKocaelispor – Ergene Velimese1X1.16
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupIdare Genclik – A. Selcukluspor1X1.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSerik Belediyespor – KastamonusporOver 1.51.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupElazigspor – Eyupspor21.57
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKardemir Karabukspor – Etimesgut Belediyespor21.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKaracabey Birlikspor – SakaryasporUnder 3.51.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBugsasspor – KirklarelisporX21.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKirsehir Belediyespor – VansporUnder 3.51.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupPendikspor – Tarsus Idman Yurdu1 or 21.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Kasimpasa Erokspor – OsmaniyesporOver 1.51.21
13:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – ChorleyX21.40
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Boston UnitedX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – BrackleyX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Blyth SpartansOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Hereford1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – Farsley Celtic1X1.19
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – Chester1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – DarlingtonX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Alfreton Town FCUnder 3.51.49
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Concord Rangers1X1.19
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Chelmsford1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Chippenham Town1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Welling UnitedUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Hemel Hempstead TownX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Havant & Waterlooville1 or 21.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – EbbsfleetX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Dorking WanderersX21.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Hampton & Richmond1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Bath City1 or 21.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLichtenberg 47 – Hertha Berlin IIX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – Koblenz1X1.19
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBahlinger – Hessen Kassel1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – Ulm 18461 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – FC 08 Homburg-SaarX21.23
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAalen – ElversbergX21.17
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – FK 03 Pirmasens1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – WiedenbruckUnder 3.51.49
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV 19 Straelen – Alemannia AachenX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBergisch Gladbach – Cologne IIX21.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Cologne – Borussia Dortmund IIUnder 3.51.39
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Sportfreunde LotteOver 1.51.15
13:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – FC Wegberg-BeeckUnder 3.51.36
14:30:00German Regionall. WestFC Schalke 04 II – Rot-Weiss EssenX21.19
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – TSV Aubstadt1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – VfB EichstättOver 1.51.13
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – SpVgg Greuther Fürth IIUnder 3.51.51
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaViktoria Aschaffenburg – SV Schalding-Heining1X1.25
08:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCampbelltown City – Modbury Jets11.23
08:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Raiders – Croydon KingsX21.40
08:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide United Youth – Adelaide Olympic1 or 21.25
08:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – Adelaide CityOver 1.51.12
08:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Blue Eagles – Metro StarsX21.25
08:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaPara Hills – Cumberland UnitedX21.32
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya – Druzhba MaikopOver 2.51.35
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Biolog Novokubansk – Mashuk-KMV PyatigorskX21.38
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Anzhi Makhachkala – Kuban Krasnodar21.54
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Spartak Nalchik – Inter Cherkessk11.30
12:30:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Chernomorets Novorossiysk – FC TuapseOver 3.51.40
15:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Dinamo Stavropol – SC MakhachkalaOver 1.51.15
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Nagano Parceiro – Kataller ToyamaUnder 3.51.25
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gifu – SC Sagamihara1 or 21.30
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kagoshima United – FC Imabari1 or 21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Roasso Kumamoto – Azul Claro Numazu1X1.22
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Deportivo La Coruna W. – Santa Teresa W.1X1.20
07:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Capalaba FCUnder 3.51.92
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Peninsula PowerX21.25
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandRedlands United – Gold Coast United FCX21.32
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Moreton Bay Jets1 or 21.23
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CPaysandu PA – Manaus Fc/AmUnder 3.51.18
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – Giana ErminioUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – TeramoX21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BArezzo – TriestinaX21.28
12:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaPK-35 Helsinki W. – JyPK W.1X1.22
13:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaIlves W. – PK-35 Vantaa W.1 or 21.24
15:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaÅland United W. – Kuopion Palloseura W.1X1.27
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueTaraji Wadi Al-Nes – Hilal Al-QudsX21.19
20:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Velo Clube SP – Noroeste SPX21.40
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueBuildcon F.C. – Lusaka Dynamos FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueForest Rangers – Nkana FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Green EaglesX21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueLumwana Radiants – NkwaziX21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Buffaloes – Red Arrows FCX21.40
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Jutrzenka Giebultów – Lewart LubartówX21.20
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Avia Swidnik – Stal KrasnikOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska – Siarka Tarnobrzeg1X1.30
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Korona II Kielce – KS Wisloka Debica1 or 21.27
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Orleta Radzyn Podlaski – Podhale Nowy TargX21.22
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Stalowa Wola – Wisla Pulawy1 or 21.25
08:00:00Russian Top Division W.Zvezda-2005 W. – Kubanochka Krasnodar W.Under 3.51.24
12:00:00Russian Top Division W.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W. – Ryazan VDV W.X21.32
15:00:00Russian Top Division W.FC Zenit Saint Petersburg W. – Lokomotiv Moscow W.X21.16
10:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Zorka BDU W. – Dnepr Mogilev W.Over 3.51.45
12:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Botsor Brest W. – ABFF U19 W.21.02
14:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.FC Minsk W. – Neman W.Over 2.51.28
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DAmerica RN – Globo RN11.32
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DPortuguesa RJ – Cabofriense RJ1 or 21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DEC Pelotas RS – Sao Luiz1X1.25
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DVitoria ES – Real Noroeste ESX21.25
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DFloresta CE – Guarany CE1X1.17
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DMoto Clube MA – SE Juventude MA1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCaxias RS – Joinville1X1.23
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCampinense – Atlético Cajazeirense1X1.25
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DMarcílio Dias – Atletico Tubarao SCOver 1.51.48
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DOperario MT – Uniao Rondonopolis1X1.24
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DBahia de Feira – Alagoinhas Atlético Clube1X1.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DGama – Tupynambás11.36
20:30:00Brazilian Serie DGalvez AC – Atletico AcreanoOver 1.51.23
22:00:00Brazilian Serie DAguia Negra MS – Aparecidense GOX21.32
22:00:00Brazilian Serie DFast Clube – Ji-Parana FC ROOver 1.51.21
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Bron Radom – Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag1X1.27
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – RKS Radomsko1X1.18
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Blonianka Blonie – Jagiellonia Bialystok IIUnder 3.51.41
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Ursus Warszawa – Unia SkierniewiceX21.40
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Wasilkow – Legia II Warszawa21.30
12:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legionovia Legionowo – MKS KutnoUnder 3.51.44
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Concordia Elblag – Olimpia ZambrowUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki – MLKS Znicz Biala Piska1X1.30
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Pelikan Lowicz – Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki1X1.22
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Chemik Police – Pogon Szczecin II21.38
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2SKS Unia Swarzedz – Sokol Kleczew1 or 21.25
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Radunia Stezyca – Mieszko GnieznoOver 3.51.63
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Górnik Konin – Jarota Jarocin21.38
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Gwardia Koszalin – Baltyk GdyniaX21.23
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Zaglebie II Lubin – Rekord Bielsko Biala1X1.28
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia Bytom – Lechia Zielona GoraOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia/Stal Swidnica – Miedz II LegnicaX21.20
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj – Foto-Higiena Gac1X1.20
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Piast Zmigród – Energetyk Row Rybnik1 or 21.25
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gornik Zabrze II – GKS Pniowek 74X21.35
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Chorzow – Gwarek Tarnowskie GóryOver 1.51.16
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzania Prisons – Polisi TanzaniaUnder 3.51.10
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueNamungo FC – Dodoma FC1 or 21.38
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – MwaduiOver 2.51.54
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueBiashara United – Young AfricansX21.27
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ballkani – KF Besa PejeOver 2.51.19
06:30:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.32
06:55:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Xal Xalinho FCX21.30
07:20:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Meg MegapoliceX21.15
07:45:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Xal Xalinho FCX21.38
08:10:00FIFA Liga ProMeg Megapolice – Fin FintsX21.34
08:35:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – Team Ruspro R11Over 1.51.08
09:00:00FIFA Liga ProMeg Megapolice – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1X1.26
09:25:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Team Ruspro R111X1.29
09:50:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Fin FintsX21.36
10:15:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – Meg MegapoliceUnder 3.51.62
13:30:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Aru Arukonda1 or 21.22
13:55:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa21.42
14:20:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Tbr Tabula Rasa1X1.30
14:45:00FIFA Liga ProAru Arukonda – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.15
15:10:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – Nht Newton HeathX21.26
15:35:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa11.30
16:00:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – Aru ArukondaX21.26
16:25:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaUnder 3.52.38
16:50:00FIFA Liga ProAru Arukonda – Nht Newton HeathX21.29
17:15:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Tbr Tabula RasaOver 1.51.04
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaCologne (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual)21.17
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Monchengladbach (Virtual) – RB Leipzig (Virtual)X21.43
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaDsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual) – Dortmund (Virtual)21.40
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt (Virtual) – Werder Bremen (Virtual)1X1.26
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaAugsburg (Virtual) – Mainz (Virtual)1X1.32
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAthletic Bilbao (Virtual) – Sevilla (Virtual)X21.42
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaOsasuna (Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual)21.79
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)21.47
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Madrid (Virtual) – Huesca (Virtual)Over 1.51.22
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBurnley (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)21.52
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – West Ham United (Virtual)Over 1.51.12
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSheffield United (Virtual) – Manchester City (Virtual)21.31
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABologna (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual)1X1.21
09:00:00Virtual Serie ACrotone (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)21.43
09:00:00Virtual Serie AInter (Virtual) – Parma (Virtual)Over 1.51.15
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nantes (Virtual) – PSG (Virtual)21.43
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Rennes (Virtual) – Brest (Virtual)1X1.27
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGalatasaray (Virtual) – Ankaragucu (Virtual)Over 1.51.19
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi (Virtual) – Gaziantep FK (Virtual)1 or 21.38
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGoztepe (Virtual) – Alanyaspor (Virtual)X21.29
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan (Virtual) – Arsenal Tula (Virtual)1X1.17
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow (Virtual) – FC Rostov (Virtual)1X1.19
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny (Virtual) – FC Krasnodar (Virtual)X21.50
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi (Virtual) – Lokomotiv Moscow (Virtual)X21.49
15:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildHB Torshavn II – B36 Tórshavn II1 or 21.24
15:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildB68 Toftir – FC HoyvikOver 3.51.55
14:00:00Vienna ATPLorenzo Sonego – Daniel Evans21.51
09:00:00Eckental ChallengerLeopold Zima – Johannes Haerteis21.14
09:00:00Eckental ChallengerMarvin Moeller – Jiri Lehecka11.60
10:20:00Eckental ChallengerIgor Sijsling – Benito Sanchez Martinez11.09
10:20:00Eckental ChallengerMatthias Bachinger – Tobias Simon11.44
11:40:00Eckental ChallengerTom Schonenberg – Filip Cristian Jianu21.14