Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 31 Octombrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Italian Serie AMilan – SPALOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – VillarrealX21.42
18:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMallorca – OsasunaX21.48
20:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Granada1X1.22
19:30:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – GentX21.40
19:45:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Sporting LisbonX21.27
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Vitoria Setubal1X1.23
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – Sporting Braga21.75
17:30:00Dutch CupExcelsior ’31 – Utrecht21.09
19:45:00Dutch CupFortuna Sittard – ADO Den HaagUnder 3.51.73
10:00:00Turkish CupIdare Genclik – Bursaspor21.58
11:30:00Turkish CupKirklarelispor – Ankaragucu21.27
13:30:00Turkish CupKayserispor – BayrampasaOver 2.51.40
15:30:00Turkish CupGazisehir Gaziantep FK – TurgutlusporOver 2.51.44
17:30:00Turkish CupDenizlispor – Icel Idmanyurdu SporOver 3.52.12
22:15:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Bahia Salvador BA1X1.16
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AGoias – Flamengo21.47
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraArsenal Sarandi – Central Cordoba Sde1X1.22
22:10:00Argentinian PrimeraVelez Sarsfield – CA HuracanOver 1.51.44
18:30:00Swiss CupBulle – Rapperswil-JonaX21.22
19:15:00Swiss CupLausanne – Neuchatel XamaxUnder 3.51.55
16:30:00Danish CupCopenhagen – FC Nordsjaelland1X1.30
19:15:00Danish CupAGF Aarhus – Odense BK1 or 21.30
13:00:00Russian CupFC Orenburg – FC Khimki1X1.20
16:30:00Russian CupTorpedo Moscow – Baltika Kaliningrad1X1.22
16:30:00Russian CupSpartak Moscow – FC RostovUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVitosha Bistritsa – Slavia SofiaX21.20
16:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – PFC Dunav RuseOver 2.51.76
19:00:00Norwegian CupOdds BK – Haugesund1X1.22
16:30:00Polish CupStomil Olsztyn – Wisla PlockX21.25
12:30:00Romanian CupMetalul Buzau – Iasi21.30
16:15:00Romanian CupSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Astra Giurgiu1 or 21.35
19:00:00Romanian CupVoluntari – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.26
17:45:00Israeli CupMaccabi Ironi Ashdod F.C. – Bnei Sakhnin21.53
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BGuarani SP – Sport RecifeX21.25
19:00:00Champions League W.Paris SG W. – Breidablik W.Over 3.54.83
19:30:00Champions League W.Arsenal W. – Slavia Praha W.Over 2.51.29
19:30:00Champions League W.Glasgow W. – Brondby W.1 or 21.28
14:35:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueYarmouk – AL Qadsia21.20
16:50:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – Al TadamonOver 1.51.12
14:15:00Qatari Stars LeagueQatar SC – Al Shahaniya1X1.25
16:25:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sailiya – Al RayyanX21.28
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – AjmanOver 1.51.12
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueIttihad Kalba – Banni YasX21.40
16:45:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – Al-Fujairah FC11.22
16:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – Hatta1X1.28
15:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faiha – Al Ittifaq1 or 21.28
16:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Fateh SC – Al-Hilal Riyadh21.30
16:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Al Ittihad Jeddah1X1.27
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Santani – GuaraniX21.29
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – Sportivo San Lorenzo1 or 21.30
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Riteriai – Zalgiris KaunasUnder 3.51.51
12:30:00North Macedonian CupFK Renova – Gfk Tikves Kavadarci11.30
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Persela Lamongan11.33
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – Pusamania BorneoX21.42
12:00:00Uzbek PFLAGMK – Lokomotiv TashkentX21.35
13:00:00Uzbek PFLNavbahor Namangan – Nasaf QarshiUnder 3.51.28
13:15:00Uzbek PFLPakhtakor Tashkent – Surkhon TermezOver 2.51.40
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaiPa Karadj – Padideh MashhadX21.27
13:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Machine Sazi TabrizOver 1.51.43
13:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Sanat NaftX21.33
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Masjed Soleyman – Foolad KhuzestanX21.41
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePars Jonoubi Jam FC – SepahanX21.23
17:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Corinthians SP U20 – São Paulo U20Under 3.51.29
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Palmeiras U20 – Cruzeiro U201X1.13
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Vocklamarkt – Kalsdorf1X1.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – SV Ried IIOver 1.51.08
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – Atsv Stadl-PauraOver 3.51.36
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaASV Drassburg – SC Team Wiener Linien1 or 21.20
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLMedimurje Cakovec – Dugopolje1 or 21.30
10:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Gyeongju W. – Hwacheon KSPO W.1 or 21.28
18:30:00German Regionall. BavariaMemmingen – FV Illertissen1 or 21.22
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Nagano Parceiro – Yokohama SCCUnder 3.51.26
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1MOIK Baku – PFK ZaqatalaX21.30
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Kapaz – Zira FK 2Over 1.51.15
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Pfk Neftci Baku-2 – FK Sabayil-2X21.35
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueMumbai City – Delhi Dynamos1X1.23
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionManchester 62 – Lions Gibraltar1 or 21.22
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Slask Wroclaw ll – Gornik Zabrze IIOver 1.51.27
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – Lipuli11.22
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueCoastal Union – Azam21.92
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzania Prisons – Young Africans21.88
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeaguePolisi Tanzania – KMC1X1.16
12:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Györi ETO W. – Ferencvarosi W.21.20
11:00:00Paris Masters ATPGrigor Dimitrov – Dominic Thiem21.68
12:00:00Paris Masters ATPAlex De Minaur – Stefanos Tsitsipas21.58
14:00:00Paris Masters ATPNovak Djokovic – Kyle Edmund11.08
16:00:00Paris Masters ATPJan-Lennard Struff – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga21.63
16:00:00Paris Masters ATPAlexander Zverev – Denis Shapovalov11.45
18:30:00Paris Masters ATPStanislas Wawrinka – Rafael Nadal21.24