Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 31 Octombrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Italian Serie AMilan – GenoaOver 1.51.23
19:30:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Waasland-BeverenOver 1.51.20
19:30:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Cercle BruggeUnder 3.51.39
19:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – GenkX21.35
18:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – Livorno1X1.19
20:00:00Italian Serie BLecce – Crotone1 or 21.38
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – Celtic21.21
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – Hibernian1 or 21.34
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – MotherwellX21.33
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – St JohnstoneUnder 3.51.22
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – KilmarnockOver 1.51.20
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – HamiltonOver 1.51.35
17:45:00French League CupNice – Auxerre1X1.16
20:05:00French League CupToulouse – Lorient1X1.19
20:05:00French League CupDijon – Caen1X1.24
20:05:00French League CupGuingamp – Angers1 or 21.36
20:05:00French League CupLe Havre – Troyes1X1.21
20:05:00French League CupMetz – AmiensUnder 3.51.31
20:05:00French League CupReims – Orléans1X1.17
20:05:00French League CupNimes – Saint-Etienne1 or 21.33
19:45:00EFL CupWest Ham – TottenhamX21.48
19:45:00EFL CupChelsea – Derby11.28
19:45:00EFL CupArsenal – BlackpoolOver 2.51.31
20:00:00EFL CupMiddlesbrough – Crystal PalaceX21.35
18:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyUD Melilla – Real Madrid21.10
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyCordoba – GetafeX21.21
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyAlaves – Girona1X1.24
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyMallorca – Real ValladolidX21.44
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyCultural Leonesa – Barcelona21.10
17:30:00German DFB CupBorussia Dortmund – Union Berlin11.21
17:30:00German DFB CupCologne – Schalke 04X21.40
17:30:00German DFB CupWeiche Flensburg – Werder Bremen21.17
17:30:00German DFB CupHansa Rostock – NurembergX21.29
19:45:00German DFB CupBorussia M’gladbach – Bayer LeverkusenUnder 3.51.57
19:45:00German DFB CupRB Leipzig – Hoffenheim1X1.31
19:45:00German DFB CupHolstein Kiel – FreiburgX21.40
19:45:00German DFB CupArminia Bielefeld – DuisburgUnder 3.51.38
17:30:00Dutch CupHeracles – VitesseX21.43
18:45:00Dutch CupGroene Ster – Heerenveen21.06
18:45:00Dutch CupAZ – VVV Venlo11.35
18:45:00Dutch CupUtrecht – ASWHOver 3.51.37
18:45:00Dutch CupEmmen – Odin 59Over 3.51.50
18:45:00Dutch CupWillem II – SV SpakenburgOver 2.51.30
19:45:00Dutch CupAjax – Go Ahead EaglesOver 3.51.52
10:00:00Turkish CupBugsasspor – Trabzonspor21.46
10:00:00Turkish CupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Sivasspor21.56
10:30:00Turkish CupHatayspor – FethiyesporOver 1.51.27
10:30:00Turkish CupAltindag Belediyespor – Alanyaspor21.41
11:00:00Turkish CupBandirmaspor – VansporUnder 3.51.30
11:00:00Turkish CupDarica G Birligi – Kardemir KarabuksporOver 1.51.31
11:00:00Turkish CupSile Yildizspor – Boluspor21.50
11:00:00Turkish CupNazilli Bld Spor – OsmanlisporX21.23
11:00:00Turkish CupÜmraniyespor – Anagold 24 ErzincansporOver 1.51.17
12:00:00Turkish CupAnkaragucu – Erbaaspor11.31
14:00:00Turkish CupKayserispor – Pazarspor11.29
16:00:00Turkish CupMalatyaspor – KirklarelisporOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Turkish CupKahramanmarasspor – KonyasporX23.20
17:00:00Austrian CupWolfsberger – Rapid ViennaX21.42
17:30:00Austrian CupAltach – LASK LinzX21.25
17:30:00Austrian CupAustria Lustenau – Salzburg21.12
18:00:00Austrian CupSV Lafnitz – SKN St. PöltenX21.23
18:12:00Austrian CupRied – SC Wiener NeustadtOver 1.51.28
13:00:00Greek CupApollon Larisas – AEK Athens21.04
13:00:00Greek CupAOC Kissamikos – PanaitolikosX21.27
13:00:00Greek CupApollon Pontou – Panionios21.41
15:15:00Greek CupAris Thessaloniki FC – Ahtitos SpatonOver 2.51.36
15:15:00Greek Cup??P Iraklis 1908 – AtromitosX21.14
17:30:00Greek CupTrikala – Asteras TripoliX21.14
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – HammarbyX21.38
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – Sirius11.33
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar – Trelleborgs FFOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – IFK Göteborg1X1.21
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanBrommapojkarna – IFK Norrköping21.43
18:30:00Swiss CupNyon – Young Boys21.18
19:00:00Swiss CupRed Star Zh – Zurich21.16
19:00:00Swiss CupWinterthur – FC Basel21.34
19:00:00Swiss CupWil – FC ThunX21.19
19:30:00Swiss CupLugano – Neuchatel Xamax1X1.29
17:15:00Danish CupNæstved BK – AGF Aarhus21.50
18:00:00Danish CupAalborg BK – AC Horsens1X1.22
18:00:00Danish CupKolding – Vejle BK21.48
11:00:00Russian CupFC Orenburg – FC TyumenOver 1.51.42
14:00:00Russian CupUral Yekaterinburg – FC Nizhny Novgorod1X1.16
16:30:00Russian CupLokomotiv Moscow – Yenisey KrasnoyarskOver 1.51.41
16:30:00Russian CupAkhmat Grozny – Arsenal Tula1X1.24
19:30:00Belgian First Division BRoeselare – Westerlo1 or 21.25
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Cerezo Osaka1 or 21.35
23:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – Philadelphia Union1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthOldenburg – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder1X1.18
19:00:00Norwegian CupStrømsgodset IF – Lillestrøm SK1X1.25
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Omonia NicosiaOver 1.51.17
12:00:00Bulgarian CupLokomotiv Sofia – Septemvri SofiaX21.27
14:00:00Bulgarian CupCherno More Varna – Levski SofiaX21.17
16:00:00Bulgarian CupEtar Tarnovo – VereyaOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Bulgarian CupLudogorets Razgrad – Slavia SofiaOver 2.51.40
16:00:00Portuguese League CupFeirense – MaritimoUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00Portuguese League CupPorto – VarzimOver 2.51.35
21:15:00Portuguese League CupSporting Lisbon – Estoril Praia11.22
12:00:00Polish CupWisla Sandomierz – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.20
12:00:00Polish CupLegionovia Legionowo – Gornik Zabrze21.32
12:00:00Polish CupPolonia Sroda Wielkopolska – Odra Opole21.36
14:30:00Polish CupTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – KS CracoviaX21.27
17:00:00Polish CupOlimpia Grudziadz – Wisla PlockX21.17
17:00:00Polish CupWisla Pulawy – Rozwoj Katowice1 or 21.31
17:30:00Polish CupGKS Belchatow – Miedz LegnicaX21.19
19:30:00Polish CupGKS Katowice – Jagiellonia Bialystok21.58
14:30:00Czech CupKarvina – FK JablonecX21.29
16:30:00Czech CupViktoria Plzen – Banik OstravaOver 1.51.24
13:00:00Croatian CupNK Iskra Zelina – Dinamo Zagreb21.02
13:00:00Croatian CupNK Marsonia – NK Slaven Belupo21.19
13:00:00Croatian CupVinogradar – NK Jadran LPOver 2.51.52
13:00:00Croatian CupNK Krk – NK Osijek21.18
15:00:00Croatian CupHNK Sibenik – Hajduk Split21.43
18:00:00Croatian CupVarazdin – Rijeka21.48
12:00:00Ukrainian CupFC Kalush – SK Dnipro-121.37
12:00:00Ukrainian CupMinaj – Dynamo Kiev21.11
12:00:00Ukrainian CupGirnik Kryvyi Rih – FK Lviv21.43
13:00:00Ukrainian CupFC Ingulets – FC MariupolX21.22
15:00:00Ukrainian CupChornomorets Odessa – Vorskla PoltavaX21.30
16:00:00Ukrainian CupCherkaskyi Dnipro – Karpaty Lviv21.19
17:00:00Ukrainian CupShakhtar Donetsk – Olimpik DonetskOver 2.51.47
17:30:00Ukrainian CupDesna Chernigov – Zorya LuhanskX21.22
22:30:00Copa SudamericanaNacional Montevideo – FluminenseUnder 3.51.13
12:00:00Slovenian CupNŠ Mura – ND Gorica1 or 21.25
16:00:00Slovenian CupDomzale – MariborX21.25
17:00:00Slovenian CupNK Aluminij – NK Krsko1X1.19
19:00:00Slovenian CupOlimpija Ljubljana – FC KoperOver 3.51.54
14:30:00Romanian CupCS Mioveni – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheX21.30
17:00:00Romanian CupUniversitatea Cluj – Astra GiurgiuX21.24
19:45:00Romanian CupGaz Metan Medias – CFR ClujX21.38