Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 31 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:00:00Danish Division 1Esbjerg – HobroUnder 3.51.35
23:00:00Brazilian PaulistaBotafogo SP – Ituano SP1 or 21.34
23:00:00Colombian CopaOnce Caldas – Deportes QuindioOver 1.51.40
22:00:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Union La CaleraOver 1.51.30
16:45:00Champions League W.Wolfsburg W. – Arsenal W.Under 3.51.50
19:00:00Champions League W.Lyon W. – Juventus W.Over 2.51.48
21:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Deportivo LaraUnder 3.51.23
23:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAcademia Puerto Cabello – CaracasX21.25
16:30:00Romanian Liga 2AFC Hermannstadt – Concordia Chiajna1X1.24
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persita Tangerang – Persipura Jayapura21.54
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – Persib Bandung1 or 21.34
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – PSS SlemanX21.38
13:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Persik Kediri – Bali United21.42
13:30:00Uzbek PFLFK Kokand 1912 – Metallurg BekabadUnder 3.51.17
14:00:00Uzbek PFLBunyodkor – Dinamo SamarqandOver 1.51.30
15:45:00Albanian CupPartizani Tirana – Vllaznia1 or 21.38
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Sporting Club de Gagnoa – ASEC Mimosas21.69
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Lions – Bibiani Gold Stars1X1.22
18:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAsante Kotoko – Karela FCOver 1.51.41
14:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueMosaset AL Bireh – Shabab Al AmariUnder 3.51.41
14:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueIslami Qalqilya – Shabab AlsamuX21.27
17:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueThagafi Tulkarem – Markez Balata1 or 21.32
09:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWCooks Hill United – Charlestown City Blues FC21.44
20:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BCDA Santo Domingo – Manta FCX21.30
21:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BCD Olmedo – America de QuitoUnder 3.51.18
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoCarmelita – Marineros de Puntarenas1X1.17
13:30:00Israeli Premier League W.Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W. – Maccabi Emek Hefer W.1 or 21.25
14:00:00Israeli Premier League W.Hapoel Marmorek Rehovot W. – Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon W.X21.27
16:00:00Israeli Premier League W.FC Kiryat Gat W. – AS Tel Aviv University W.11.33
16:30:00Israeli Premier League W.Hapoel Beer Sheva W. – Bnot Netanya W.Over 1.51.11
22:00:00Mexican Primera W.Club Necaxa W. – Atletico San Luis W.1X1.28
18:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenRSV Meinerzhagen – TSV Victoria Clarholz1 or 21.23
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueSidama Bunna – Ethiopia Bunna1 or 21.40
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueAddis Ababa City FC – Bahir Dar KenemaX21.35
21:00:00Brazilian PiauienseAltos PI – Fluminense Ec PiX21.40
23:00:00Miami Masters ATPCarlos Alcaraz Garfia – Miomir Kecmanovic11.16
19:00:00Miami Masters WTABelinda Bencic – Naomi Osaka21.43
15:00:00Miami Doubles M.Koolhof W / Skupski N – Bolelli S / Fognini F11.59
21:00:00Miami Doubles M.Kokkinakis T / Kyrgios N – Hurkacz H / Isner J11.57
15:00:00Pereira ChallengerFelipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves – Tomas Martin Etcheverry21.31
15:00:00Pereira ChallengerNicolas Barrientos – Nicolas Kicker21.31