Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 31 Mai 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Union BerlinOver 1.51.20
17:00:00German BundesligaSC Paderborn 07 – Borussia Dortmund21.34
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – SV Wehen WiesbadenOver 1.51.20
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Erzgebirge Aue1X1.25
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Stuttgart21.41
17:00:00Danish SuperligaEsbjerg – Aalborg BKX21.29
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – SFC Opava1X1.20
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – Ceske Budejovice1 or 21.38
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – Sparta PragueX21.22
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Korona Kielce1 or 21.37
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Jagiellonia BialystokUnder 3.51.35
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Arka Gdynia1X1.21
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – FK LvivUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Dynamo Kiev1X1.22
11:00:00Danish Division 1LFA Nykobing – FC Roskilde1X1.20
13:00:00Danish Division 1Vejle BK – Næstved BKOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Fredericia1 or 21.30
17:55:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Debreceni VSCX21.45
20:05:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Ferencvárosi TCX21.32
19:15:00Croatian CupRijeka – NK OsijekUnder 3.51.24
12:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Duisburg1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – HallescherX21.35
16:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – Chemnitz21.35
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaEnergetik-BGU – FC VitebskUnder 3.51.24
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC BATE Borisov – Isloch11.34
18:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaRuh Brest – Dinamo BrestX21.25
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – Nõmme Kalju21.46
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Paide LinnameeskondUnder 3.51.46
08:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Seongnam IlhwaUnder 3.51.22
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Pohang SteelersX21.23
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFK Pardubice – Usti Nad LabemOver 1.51.24
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Baník SokolovOver 1.51.22
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – Limon1 or 21.30
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSan Carlos – CartaginesUnder 3.51.43
16:30:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – JavorOver 2.51.59
18:30:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – VozdovacX21.42
13:45:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – Ararat YerevanOver 1.51.31
13:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaArsenal Dzerzhinsk – Naftan Novopolotsk1 or 21.28
14:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaOrsha – Gomel21.39
15:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaSmorgon – FC Oshmyany1X1.16
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – Tartu JK Tammeka IIOver 1.51.08
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaPärnu JK – Kohtla-Järve JK Järve11.30
08:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Jeju UnitedX21.28
10:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeChungnam Asan – Seoul E-Land FCX21.32
10:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – Bucheon FC 1995Under 3.51.30
12:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Bobruichanka W. – FC Minsk W.21.02
15:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Dinamo-BGU W. – Zorka BDU W.Over 3.51.38
09:00:00Taiwanese Premier LeagueTainan City FC – Tatung FCX21.39
09:00:00Taiwanese Premier LeagueTaiwan Power Company – Hang Yuen1X1.32
11:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueFC Minsk II – FC Slutsk Reserves11.32
14:30:00Burundian Premier LeagueKayanza United FC – Les Lierres FC11.32
14:30:00Burundian Premier LeagueAtletico Academy – Bujumbura City FC1 or 21.30
14:30:00Burundian Premier LeagueMusongati FC – LLB Académic11.23
15:30:00Belarus ALF (2×35)Gazgolder – Alfa11.26
16:15:00Belarus ALF (2×35)Uni Minsk – Urozhaynaya11.35
16:45:00Belarus ALF (2×35)Traktor – Zhodino-UzhnoeUnder 3.51.52
17:30:00Belarus ALF (2×35)Minsk – Curva Nord1 or 21.10
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Frz Forze FifaX21.29
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.15
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.18
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.24
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.06
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello FifaOver 1.51.06
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Frz Forze FifaUnder 3.51.82
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello FifaX21.30
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.22
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAUnder 3.51.98
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.22
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – RLB Royal Bears FIFA11.36
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.18
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – RLB Royal Bears FIFA1X1.29
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC FifaUnder 3.51.52
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.22
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.18
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.22
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.17
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa21.52
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Monchengladbach (Virtual) – Union Berlin (Virtual)Over 1.51.21
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaPaderborn (Virtual) – Borussia Dortmund (Virtual)21.34
20:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraSanta Clara (Virtual) – Maritimo (Virtual)1X1.26
20:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraTondela (Virtual) – Famalicao (Virtual)1 or 21.33
20:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraGil Vicente (Virtual) – Rio Ave (Virtual)1 or 21.38
20:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraPorto (Virtual) – Belenenses (Virtual)Over 2.51.52
20:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraMoreirense (Virtual) – Sporting CP (Virtual)X21.34
20:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraPortimonense (Virtual) – Vitoria Guimaraes (Virtual)X21.28
20:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraBenfica (Virtual) – Boavista (Virtual)11.21
20:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraBraga (Virtual) – Aves (Virtual)Over 2.51.62
20:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraVitoria Setubal (Virtual) – Pacos Ferreira (Virtual)Under 3.51.21
10:30:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesLuca Gelhardt – Johannes Haerteis21.43
12:00:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesConstantin Schmitz – Jan Choinski21.57
09:00:00Austrian Pro SeriesAlexander Erler – Lukas Neumayer11.40
10:20:00Austrian Pro SeriesSebastian Ofner – Maximillian Neuchrist11.34
11:00:00Austrian Pro SeriesDennis Novak – Tristan Weissborn11.05
12:20:00Austrian Pro SeriesMoritz Thiem – Philipp Oswald21.39