Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 31 Mai 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCordoba – OsasunaX21.30
12:30:00Friendly InternationalsLaos – Sri LankaOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – Randers1X1.25
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – Ilves1 or 21.37
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – Vaasa1 or 21.39
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – HJK Helsinki21.85
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Yokohama MarinosX21.35
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – Finn HarpsOver 1.51.26
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Sligo Rovers11.24
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Cork CityUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00World Cup U20Saudi Arabia U20 – Panama U201 or 21.30
17:00:00World Cup U20Mali U20 – France U2021.96
19:30:00World Cup U20South Korea U20 – Argentina U20X21.23
19:30:00World Cup U20South Africa U20 – Portugal U2021.19
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Sibenik – Istra 1961X21.32
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – Botosani1 or 21.38
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Voluntari1X1.18
22:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEsperance Sportive Tunis – Wydad Casablanca1X1.16
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaIsloch – Torpedo Zhodino1 or 21.30
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaShakhtyor Soligorsk – Dnepr MogilevOver 1.51.41
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Tallinna KalevOver 2.51.16
19:45:00Irish Division 1Shelbourne FC – Longford Town1 or 21.37
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Bray WanderersX21.20
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Limerick FCX21.25
19:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – Cabinteely FCX21.35
19:45:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Drogheda United21.55
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – Atletico Goianiense1 or 21.27
17:45:00Friendly Intls. W.Sweden W. – South Korea W.1X1.17
20:00:00Friendly Intls. W.France W. – China W.11.21
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Atletico Venezuela1X1.03
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Ha Noi FCX21.35
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – QNK Quang Nam1X1.19
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – Khanh Hoa1X1.25
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Song Lam Nghe An1 or 21.27
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Farul Constanta – Ripensia Timisoara1 or 21.28
14:30:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – UTA Arad1X1.20
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – FK Stumbras KaunasOver 1.51.22
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong City – South Melbourne1 or 21.25
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – FK Spartaks Jurmala1 or 21.33
17:30:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – FK JelgavaX21.37
15:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Zimbru Chisinau – Milsami OrheiX21.17
17:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sheriff Tiraspol – Sfintul Gheorghe11.23
12:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Persipura Jayapura – PSS Sleman1X1.20
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Persija Jakarta1 or 21.31
20:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Reykjavik – Vikingur Olafsvik21.59
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – Afturelding1X1.14
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildKeflavik IF – Grotta11.21
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – TarazUnder 3.51.20
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOrdabasy – OkzhetpesOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – Irtysh Pavlodar11.35
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – AktobeOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – Shakhter Karagandy1X1.18
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – ZhetysuOver 1.51.41
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – Sturm Graz Am.Under 3.51.71
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Anif / Salzburg II – Bischofshofen11.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaVST Völkermarkt – WSC Hertha Wels1X1.17
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKufstein – Schwaz1X1.22
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaParndorf – FC Marchfeld DonauauenX21.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Weiz – GleisdorfX21.32
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSKN St. Polten II – ASK Ebreichsdorf21.60
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaMattersburg II – Neusiedl1 or 21.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – Deutschlandsberger SC1X1.16
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – Rapid Vienna IIUnder 3.51.58
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – Ask-Bsc Bruck/LeithaOver 1.51.11
12:00:00Czech Liga U19Vysocina Jihlava – Ceske BudejoviceX21.23
18:00:00Danish Division 2Skive – Aarhus FremadOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Danish Division 2Marienlyst – Kjellerup1X1.16
10:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaSouth Adelaide FC – Adelaide CityX21.18
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSKA Rostov – FK Chaika21.23
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthBiolog Novokubansk – Druzhba MaikopUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthAngusht Nazran – Dinamo Stavropol21.57
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthVolgar Astrakhan – Legion-Dynamo MakhachkalaOver 1.51.29
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Nalchik – Spartak Vladikavkaz1X1.15
16:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthChernomorets Novorossiysk – Mashuk-KMV PyatigorskOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Murom – Chertanovo-2Over 1.51.13
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildIR Reykjavik – KáriUnder 3.51.66
10:15:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaGlenorchy Knights – Clarence United FCOver 3.51.21
16:00:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – MFK Frydek-Mistek21.20
16:30:00Czech MSFLOdra Petrkovice – Uhersky BrodOver 1.51.13
11:00:00French Open M.Casper Ruud – Roger Federer21.12
11:00:00French Open M.Pablo Carreno-Busta – Benoit Paire11.62
12:00:00French Open M.Juan Ignacio Londero – Corentin Moutet11.45
12:30:00French Open M.Nicolas Mahut – Leonardo Mayer21.28
13:00:00French Open M.David Goffin – Rafael Nadal21.03
13:30:00French Open M.Stanislas Wawrinka – Grigor Dimitrov11.33