Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 31 Iulie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
11:30:00Belgian First Division AGenk – Standard LiegeOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Club Brugge21.44
16:30:00Belgian First Division ARFC Seraing – KortrijkX21.42
19:00:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Zulte WaregemOver 1.51.21
14:30:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – GrasshopperOver 1.51.13
14:30:00Swiss Super LeagueWinterthur – Lugano1 or 21.34
11:00:00English ChampionshipSunderland – CoventryX21.50
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – Motherwell1 or 21.38
15:30:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – Aberdeen11.24
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Klagenfurt – Rapid ViennaX21.34
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – LASK Linz1 or 21.33
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaWSG Swarovski Tirol – HartbergUnder 3.51.47
18:30:00Italian CupModena – Catanzaro1X1.25
19:00:00Italian CupPalermo – Reggiana1X1.25
19:00:00Italian CupBari – Padova1X1.22
11:01:00German DFB CupRehden – Sandhausen21.10
11:01:00German DFB CupBremer SV 1906 – Schalke 0421.01
13:31:00German DFB CupBlau-Weiss Lohne – Augsburg21.07
13:31:00German DFB CupSV Rodinghausen – Hoffenheim21.14
13:31:00German DFB CupTSV Schott Mainz – Hannover 9621.04
13:31:00German DFB CupFV Engers 07 – Arminia Bielefeld21.09
13:31:00German DFB CupKaiserslautern – Freiburg21.59
16:01:00German DFB CupWaldhof Mannheim – Holstein Kiel1 or 21.32
16:01:00German DFB CupEintracht Braunschweig – Hertha BerlinX21.27
16:01:00German DFB CupErzgebirge Aue – Mainz21.41
12:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – Randers1 or 21.33
12:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – AC Horsens1X1.23
14:00:00Danish SuperligaViborg – CopenhagenX21.25
16:00:00Danish SuperligaSilkeborg IF – Brondby IF1X1.25
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – IFK Värnamo11.35
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – Häcken1 or 21.27
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – Mjallby AIF1 or 21.35
12:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHaka Valkeakoski – KuopioX21.33
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSJK – AC Oulu1X1.27
13:30:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Lillestrøm SK1 or 21.31
13:30:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Strømsgodset IFOver 1.51.12
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – Sao Paulo SP1 or 21.38
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Atletico MineiroX21.45
21:00:00Brazilian Serie ACuiaba EC – Fortaleza CE1 or 21.40
21:00:00Brazilian Serie AAmerica Mineiro – Avai1X1.20
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ABragantino – Juventude RSOver 1.51.35
18:00:00French Super CupParis Saint-Germain – Nantes11.32
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Pardubice – Ceske Budejovice1 or 21.32
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – Slavia Prague21.43
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Bohemians 19051X1.27
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Slovan LiberecOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Jagiellonia BialystokOver 1.51.25
15:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Wisla PlockOver 1.51.21
15:30:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – Stal Mielec11.29
18:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWidzew Lodz – Lechia GdanskX21.44
16:00:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Platense – Barracas Central1X1.20
16:00:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Lanus – CA Aldosivi1X1.19
18:30:00Argentinian PrimeraRacing Club – Tigre1X1.24
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraPatronato – Boca JuniorsX21.25
23:30:00Argentinian PrimeraRiver Plate – Sarmiento11.30
17:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – CF MonterreyX21.35
13:30:00Norwegian Division 1Grorud – KFUM OsloX21.28
13:30:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – Stjørdals-Blink11.25
13:30:00Norwegian Division 1Bryne – Brann21.31
13:30:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – Mjondalen1 or 21.31
13:30:00Norwegian Division 1Stabaek – Skeid11.28
13:30:00Norwegian Division 1Start – Fredrikstad1X1.22
13:30:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – SandnesUnder 3.51.57
13:30:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – SogndalX21.40
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – Östers IFX21.38
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanUtsiktens – Orgryte1X1.26
15:30:00Finnish YkkonenMikkelin Palloilijat – PK-351 or 21.27
15:30:00Finnish YkkonenGnistan – SJK Akatemia1X1.27
09:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Sagan TosuX21.32
21:00:00United States MLSDC United – Orlando City SC1 or 21.31
08:15:00Club FriendliesChlumec Nc – Viktoria Zizkov1 or 21.23
11:00:00Club FriendliesLichtenberg 47 – CFC Hertha 061X1.23
12:00:00Club FriendliesAlmere City – AjaxX21.36
14:00:00Club FriendliesFulham – VillarrealX21.43
15:00:00Club FriendliesFeyenoord – Osasuna1X1.30
15:00:00Club FriendliesManchester United – Rayo Vallecano1X1.22
15:00:00Club FriendliesCittadella – Luparense FC11.32
15:30:00Club FriendliesMonza – Sangiuliano City Nova FCOver 2.51.21
16:55:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – NK Slaven BelupoOver 1.51.29
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – HNK Gorica1X1.24
11:00:00German Regionall. NorthHamburger II – Holstein Kiel II1 or 21.25
12:00:00German Regionall. North1. FC Phönix Lübeck – St. Pauli II1X1.28
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Norderstedt – TSV Havelse1X1.24
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHildesheim – Atlas Delmenhorst1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthSV Drochtersen/Assel – SSV JeddelohUnder 3.51.38
13:00:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – Vendsyssel1 or 21.28
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Sofia – Botev PlovdivX21.45
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Beroe Stara Zagora1X1.18
15:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – NK Bravo1X1.20
18:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – NŠ Mura1 or 21.28
18:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLFC Koper – MariborX21.40
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1Petrolul Ploiesti – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheX21.27
17:15:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Rapid 19231 or 21.35
19:30:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – U Craiova 1948 SA1X1.25
13:45:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – Debreceni VSC1X1.29
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – Fehérvár FCX21.43
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Puskas Akademia1X1.19
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Zp Sport PodbrezovaOver 1.51.27
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – FC Vion Zlate MoravceOver 1.51.22
18:30:00Slovakian Super LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – RuzomberokX21.31
15:00:00Czech CupTrutnov – Usti Orlici1 or 21.26
15:00:00Czech CupTj Sokol Lanzhot – FK HodoninX21.28
12:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – Vaduz1 or 21.25
10:40:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – GKS KatowiceUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00Polish 1 LigaStal Rzeszow – Gornik Leczna1 or 21.31
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Chrobry GlogowX21.44
13:00:00Irish FA CupSalthill Devon FC – Malahide UnitedX21.30
13:00:00Irish FA CupBonagee United FC – Pike Rovers1 or 21.25
14:00:00Irish FA CupSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Waterford United11.36
14:00:00Irish FA CupBluebell United – Galway United21.10
15:00:00Irish FA CupCobh Ramblers – Cork City21.32
17:00:00Irish FA CupSligo Rovers – Wexford11.27
08:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSturm Graz Am. – SV LafnitzX21.39
08:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – First Vienna1X1.31
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ACumbaya FC – Mushuc Runa1 or 21.32
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – Universidad CatolicaX21.38
13:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – CerritoOver 1.51.39
18:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerro Largo FC – Torque1 or 21.30
20:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – River Plate Montevideo1 or 21.30
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaRadunia Stezyca – Lech Poznan II1X1.22
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Pogon SiedlceUnder 3.51.44
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaKS Hutnik Krakow SSA – GKS Jastrzebie ZdrojX21.24
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Kks Kalisz1 or 21.28
16:00:00Euro Championship W.England W. – Germany W.1 or 21.35
18:45:00Euro Championship W.Euro Championship (W) 20221 or 21.35
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueGhazl El Mahallah – Smouha SCX21.35
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueCeramica Cleopatra – Eastern Company SC1X1.17
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – Al Ittihad Al Sakandary1 or 21.38
11:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Jalgpallikool Tammeka11.27
13:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Tallinna JK LegionOver 3.51.78
16:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Flora Tallinn21.12
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Blaublitz Akita1 or 21.33
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Atletico – Carlos SteinOver 1.51.26
18:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAtlético Grau – Deportivo San MartinOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Mannucci – Academia Cantolao1X1.25
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraADT de Tarma – EM Deportivo BinacionalX21.35
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Alianza LimaUnder 3.51.30
10:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon FC – Daegu1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BVasco da Gama – Chapecoense SC1X1.15
17:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – Colo Colo21.51
22:00:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – O’Higgins1 or 21.34
08:15:00Czech 2. LigaSlavia Praha B – 1.SK Prostejov1X1.29
08:15:00Czech 2. LigaSK Sigma Olomouc B – AC Sparta Praha B1 or 21.28
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – SFC Opava1 or 21.30
15:30:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Kozarmisleny SE1X1.25
15:30:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – Csakvari1X1.24
15:30:00Hungarian NB 2Duna Aszfalt TVSE – Mosonmagyarovar1X1.25
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – Diosgyori VtkX21.27
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Pecs – Békéscsabai Elõre FC1X1.20
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Budafoki MTE1X1.22
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCOver 1.51.28
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Dorogi FCUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Haifa – Bnei Sakhnin1 or 21.28
17:30:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Hadera – Ironi Kiryat Shmona1 or 21.35
16:40:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Atletico AtlantaUnder 3.51.11
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSacachispas FC – Club Atletico GuemesX21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCD Maipu – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1X1.20
18:40:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalQuilmes AC – Almirante BrownUnder 3.51.16
18:40:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – EstudiantesUnder 3.51.15
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Agropecuario – Gimnasia y Esgrima MendozaX21.40
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – Villa DalmineOver 1.51.43
19:00:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – Deportes Pereira1X1.19
21:05:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Junior FCX21.41
23:10:00Colombian Primera AUnion Magdalena – MillonariosX21.19
20:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Resistencia FC11.30
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – 12 de Octubre de Itaugua1X1.19
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – Siroki Brijeg1X1.17
19:05:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZrinjski Mostar – Leotar Trebinje11.21
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – Puntarenas F.C.1X1.19
20:30:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAD Guanacasteca – Sporting San Jose FCX21.30
16:55:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – TSC Backa Topola1 or 21.32
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaKolubara Lazarevac – FK Mladost Lucani1 or 21.32
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaMladost Gat Novi Sad – CukarickiX21.32
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa FC – Carabobo1 or 21.38
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Deportivo La GuairaX21.38
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Central – Young Lions1X1.20
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – ViettelX21.28
12:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHanoi T&T – Song Lam Nghe AnOver 1.51.33
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BIlves-Kissat – FC Honka Akatemia1 or 21.23
11:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – Vifk1X1.30
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CKomeetat – Rovaniemi21.45
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK Kokkola – OTP FC1X1.25
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Alta – HoddX21.34
11:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Tromsdalen – Levanger1 or 21.25
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Baerum – Asker1 or 21.26
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Ullensaker/Kisa – Traeff11.36
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasalunds IF – MotalaOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTorns IF – TrollhattanX21.40
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraGAIS – Qviding FIF11.24
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – BK Olympic1X1.32
14:55:00Lithuanian A LygaLietava Jonava – FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas21.03
05:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHeidelberg United – Green Gully CavaliersX21.35
15:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueBKMA Yerevan – Shirak Gumri1 or 21.27
16:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueUrartu – Ararat-ArmeniaX21.18
15:30:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – FK Liepaja21.35
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Olympic – Blacktown City FCX21.35
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWWollongong Wolves – Sutherland SharksUnder 3.51.71
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWNorth Shore Mariners – Marconi Stallion21.40
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Sydney UnitedOver 1.51.12
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – Rockdale City Suns1 or 21.27
08:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney FC Youth – Mt Druitt Town Rangers1X1.23
22:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionCD Tapatio – Leones Negros UDEG1 or 21.32
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Petrocub – Sfintul GheorgheOver 1.51.26
18:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – FK JezeroOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – Buducnost PodgoricaX21.24
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLArsenal Tivat – Jedinstvo Bijelo PoljeX21.40
08:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlovan Bratislava B – Slavoj TrebisovX21.40
08:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaRaca Bratislava – PetrzalkaX21.35
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaDolny Kubin – KFC KomarnoX21.17
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Humenne – 1. FC Tatran PrešovUnder 3.51.39
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persik Kediri – Bhayangkara Surabaya UnitedX21.23
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – Persis SoloOver 1.51.28
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Dewa United – PS Tira1 or 21.29
13:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1FK Shakhtar-Bulat – Akademia OntustykX21.27
13:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atlético Goianiense U20 – Internacional U2021.34
14:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Cruzeiro U20 – São Paulo U20X21.38
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20America MG U20 – Botafogo FR U201X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Corinthians U20 – Vasco da Gama U20Under 3.51.37
11:30:00Malaysian Super LeagueSabah – Melaka1X1.25
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – Negeri SembilanUnder 3.51.38
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePulau Pinang – Sarawak1X1.30
08:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wals-Grünau – GrodigX21.35
08:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKufstein – SV Wörgl1 or 21.22
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Kuchl – UFC Hallein1X1.20
15:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Spartak Pleven – FC Yantra1X1.17
17:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Litex Lovech – Sozopol1X1.20
15:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – Deportes Iquique1X1.17
15:00:00Chilean Primera BArturo Fernandez Vial – Deportes Temuco1 or 21.32
08:00:00Chinese League 1Xinjiang Tianshan – Hebei Kungfu21.42
08:00:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Youth Island – Nanjing Fengfan1 or 21.28
11:30:00Chinese League 1Beijing Institute of Technology – Shanghai Jiading City DevX21.19
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAchuapa FC – CSD MunicipalX21.35
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Deportivo Mixco1X1.15
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa1X1.19
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Arabe Unido – Costa del Este FCX21.38
23:15:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Chiriqui – CD UniversitarioUnder 3.51.18
14:00:00Paraguayan SegundaSportivo San Lorenzo – Guarani de TrinidadUnder 3.51.19
15:30:00Serbian Division 1Loznica – FK Jedinstvo UB1X1.22
18:00:00Serbian Division 1Macva Sabac – Graficar BeogradX21.35
10:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Busan I Park1X1.20
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Jeonnam DragonsX21.35
13:00:00German BayernligaVfR Garching – TSV 1860 RosenheimX21.19
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – CD Honduras Progreso11.34
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalReal Espana – Lobos UPNFMOver 1.51.25
09:00:00Kazakhstan CupKyzylzhar Petropavlovsk – Akzhayik Uralsk1 or 21.32
15:00:00Kazakhstan CupAksu – Kairat AlmatyX21.38
10:00:00Latvian 1. LigaAFA Olaine – FK Dinamo RigaX21.23
08:30:00Myanmese National LeagueIspe FC – Yangon United21.24
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandMjolby Ai – Karlslunds FFX21.38
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Uppsala – FC JarfallaUnder 3.51.72
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandRaagsveds IF – Kvarnsvedens IKOver 1.51.14
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandUmea fc Akademi – IFK Luleå21.09
11:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSävedalens IF – Hittarps IK1 or 21.24
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVästra Frölunda IF – Husqvarna FFX21.30
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVarbergs – Assyriska BKOver 1.51.10
12:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – OberhausenX21.19
12:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – 1. FC Duren1X1.25
12:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – FC Schalke 04 II1X1.24
12:00:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – Preussen Munster21.49
12:00:00German Regionall. WestWattenscheid 09 – Wuppertaler21.47
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Bayern München II – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor MunchenOver 1.51.15
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Tegevajaro Miyazaki – SC Sagamihara1 or 21.30
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Ehime – Yokohama SCCOver 1.51.26
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Matsumoto Yamaga – Vanraure HachnoheOver 1.51.25
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroVilla San Carlos – Sportivo Dock SudUnder 3.51.14
20:00:00Colombian Primera BBoca Juniors de Cali – Atletico HuilaX21.40
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandCapalaba FC – Moreton Bay Jets21.43
07:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Logan LightningOver 1.51.08
08:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Wanderers – Eastern Suburbs BrisbaneUnder 3.51.97
21:00:00United States NWSLGotham FC W. – Houston Dash W.X21.35
23:00:00United States NWSLKansas City W. – Orlando Pride W.1X1.30
06:00:00Aus. FFA CupSydney – Central Coast MarinersUnder 3.51.36
14:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo SP – Volta RedondaUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00Brazilian Serie CFloresta CE – Brasil De Pelotas RSUnder 3.51.14
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CVitoria BA – ABCUnder 3.51.14
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CFigueirense – Sao Jose RS1X1.23
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CAparecidense GO – FC Atlético CearenseOver 1.51.34
12:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Rana FK – Trygg/Lade1X1.32
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Junkeren – Kolstad11.32
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Funnefoss/Vormsund – FløyaX21.30
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Mjolner – Skjetten1X1.23
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Stromsgodset II – HarstadOver 2.51.23
11:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaHPS W. – PK-35 Vantaa W.21.28
22:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – New Mexico United21.40
15:30:00Uruguayan SegundaJuventud de Las Piedras – Rampla Juniors1X1.20
19:00:00Uruguayan SegundaSud America – CA CerroX21.38
04:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLake Macquarie City – Lambton Jaffas FC21.20
04:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWAdamstown Rosebud FC – Broadmeadows21.16
04:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWWeston Workers Bears FC – Edgeworth FCX21.27
16:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BChacaritas FC – El Nacional1 or 21.35
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionIndigenas de Matagalpa – Sebaco1 or 21.28
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCSD Liniers – ClaypoleX21.35
09:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKelantan – Kuching FAUnder 3.51.32
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Khanh Hoa – Ba Ria Vung Tau FCX21.38
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2TP Can Tho – Phu Tho Fc1X1.14
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DLagarto – Souza EC1 or 21.38
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DBrasiliense – Nova Venecia1X1.18
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAmazonas FC – SE JuventudeOver 1.51.26
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAnapolis GO – Real Noroeste CapixabaOver 1.51.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAsa – Afogados Ingazeira PE1X1.24
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAmérica-RN – Jacuipense BA1X1.19
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DMoto Clube MA – SAO Raimundo RR1X1.17
22:00:00Brazilian Serie DRio Branco AC – Pacajus EC1 or 21.32
22:00:00Mexican Primera W.Atletico San Luis W. – Cruz Azul W.X21.32
23:00:00Mexican Primera W.Queretaro W. – Club Tijuana W.X21.35
23:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueAtletico Ottawa – Forge FCX21.27
22:00:00United States MLS Next ProFC Cincinnati 2 – Inter Miami IIX21.38
22:00:00United States MLS Next ProMinnesota United II – Portland Timbers II21.54
23:00:00United States MLS Next ProNew England Revolution Reserves – Toronto FC II1X1.28
23:00:00United States MLS Next ProPhiladelphia Union II – Columbus Crew 221.54
18:00:00Umag ATPCarlos Alcaraz Garfia – Jannik Sinner11.60
11:00:00Prague WTAAnastasia Potapova – Marie Bouzkova21.82
21:00:00Atlanta ATPAlex De Minaur – Jenson Brooksby11.81
17:00:00San Benedetto ChallengerAndrea Vavassori – Raul Brancaccio21.74
14:00:00Washington ATP QualifyingDominik Koepfer – Shintaro Mochizuki11.30
14:00:00Washington ATP QualifyingMitchell Krueger – Yosuke Watanuki11.64