Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 31 Iulie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Champions LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Dinamo Zagreb1 or 21.30
18:00:00Champions LeagueSheriff Tiraspol – Skendija TetovoOver 1.51.38
19:30:00Champions LeagueSpartak Trnava – Legia WarsawX21.28
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueKrylia Sovetov Samara – CSKA MoscowX21.28
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – Viking FKX21.35
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads – Degerfors IF1X1.27
17:00:00Club FriendliesBologna – Huddersfield1 or 21.28
17:30:00Club FriendliesMainz – West HamX21.32
18:00:00Club FriendliesDe Graafschap – Aris Thessaloniki FC1X1.32
18:00:00Club FriendliesAEK Athens – Galatasaray1 or 21.28
19:30:00Club FriendliesPrescot Cables – Marine FC21.38
19:45:00Club FriendliesWhyteleafe FC – KingstonianX21.20
19:45:00Club FriendliesMargate FC – Thamesmead Town11.30
19:45:00Club FriendliesCheshunt FC – Hendon21.40
19:45:00Club FriendliesRoyston Town – Wingate & Finchley1 or 21.22
19:45:00Club FriendliesThackley – Farsley Celtic21.38
19:45:00Club FriendliesWorcester City – StourbridgeX21.16
19:45:00Club FriendliesWinsford United – Nantwich21.40
19:45:00Club FriendliesEgham Town – Harrow Borough21.40
19:45:00Club FriendliesAFC Sudbury – Brightlingsea RegentX21.27
19:45:00Club FriendliesFC United of Manchester – RochdaleX21.18
20:00:00Club FriendliesCoria CF – Sevilla Atletico21.45
18:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Norderstedt – Werder Bremen IIX21.38
18:00:00German Regionall. NorthHamburger II – RehdenOver 1.51.19
23:30:00Copa SudamericanaJorge Wilstermann – Deportivo Cuenca1X1.19
23:30:00Copa SudamericanaEl Nacional – Defensa Y Justicia1X1.24
01:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – Aucas1X1.25
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – Al Mokawloon1X1.20
20:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePetrojet – Zamalek21.72
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Sport Rosario1X1.20
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – EM Deportivo BinacionalOver 1.51.27
17:00:00Europa LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – Tobol Kostanay1 or 21.35
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – Crb AL1X1.23
02:00:00Colombian Primera ALeones FC – Alianza Petrolera1 or 21.40
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BHIFK II – FC Honka Akatemia1 or 21.22
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK Kokkola – Jakobstads BollklubbOver 1.51.10
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COLS Oulu – JS HerculesX21.23
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVifk – SJK AkatemiaX21.35
07:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Perseru Serui – Persebaya Surabaya1X1.20
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Reykjavik – Fram Reykjavik1 or 21.27
01:10:00Copa ArgentinaAtletico Lanus – CA Douglas HaigOver 1.51.40
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueKrylya Sovetov Youth – CSKA Moscow Youth21.35
19:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandTaby FK – Gamla Upsala SK1X1.28
17:30:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – Memmingen1 or 21.27
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Selfoss W. – Stjarnan W.X21.27
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Valur Reykjavik W. – UMF Grindavik W.Over 3.51.68
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Breidablik W. – HK Víkingur W.Over 2.51.35
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildGrotta – Kári1X1.28
11:00:00Kitzbuhel ATPRobin Haase – Jaume Antoni Munar Clar11.72
11:00:00Kitzbuhel ATPDenis Istomin – Philipp Kohlschreiber21.37
01:20:00Lexington ChallengerYunseong Chung – William Bushamuka11.08
00:00:00Washington WTACaroline Wozniacki – Anhelina Kalinina11.10
09:00:00Segovia ChallengerRoberto Ortega-Olmedo – Ugo Humbert21.36
15:00:00Washington ATP DoublesMarach O / Pavic M – Zverev A / Zverev M11.31