Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 31 Ianuarie 2021

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Burnley11.36
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Leeds1X1.25
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – LiverpoolX21.24
19:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – TottenhamX21.35
12:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – Saint-Etienne1 or 21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Nimes1X1.17
14:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – Paris Saint-Germain21.16
14:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – MetzUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – ReimsUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – DijonOver 1.51.30
20:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – MonacoX21.24
14:30:00German BundesligaCologne – Arminia BielefeldUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Freiburg1X1.25
11:30:00Italian Serie ASpezia – UdineseX21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – SassuoloX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie ACrotone – GenoaX21.42
14:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Lazio1X1.24
17:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Parma11.32
19:45:00Italian Serie ARoma – Hellas Verona1X1.20
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – AlavesUnder 3.51.15
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCádiz – Atletico Madrid21.51
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Celta VigoX21.42
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Athletic BilbaoOver 1.51.15
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – HeerenveenUnder 3.51.48
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – Emmen1X1.32
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – PSV EindhovenX21.42
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – AjaxX21.27
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – Sparta Rotterdam21.65
12:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Standard Liege1X1.17
15:00:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – OostendeX21.35
17:15:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Gent1 or 21.35
19:45:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – Cercle BruggeUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – Sion11.26
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – Lugano1 or 21.36
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – Lausanne1 or 21.35
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – KarlsruheUnder 3.51.49
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – NurembergX21.40
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – FC St. Pauli1X1.27
14:00:00Italian Serie BChievo – Pescara1X1.16
15:00:00Italian Serie BSPAL – SSD Monza 1912X21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – CremoneseUnder 3.51.26
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Cartagena1X1.21
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaEspanyol – Rayo Vallecano1X1.24
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – Las PalmasUnder 3.51.18
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Fuenlabrada1 or 21.43
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Maritimo1X1.20
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – Wattens1 or 21.33
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – WolfsbergerX21.31
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Rapid Vienna1X1.33
10:30:00Turkish Super LigBB Erzurumspor – Ankaragucu1 or 21.38
13:00:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – AntalyasporX21.48
13:00:00Turkish Super LigDenizlispor – GoztepeX21.51
16:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Trabzonspor1X1.27
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – AEK AthensX21.19
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – PanaitolikosOver 2.51.57
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePAS Giannina – Atromitos1 or 21.38
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueApollon Smyrnis – Olympiakos21.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Gremio RSX21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – Bahia Salvador BA1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Goianiense – Sao Paulo SPX21.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Fortaleza CEOver 1.51.28
21:15:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Bragantino1X1.27
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ACeara CE – Atletico ParanaenseUnder 3.51.22
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Goias1X1.18
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaSFC Opava – Zbrojovka Brno1 or 21.37
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – Viktoria PlzenX21.33
17:30:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – FK Jablonec11.32
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Piast GliwiceX21.45
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Legia Warsaw21.45
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – Atlas de GuadalajaraX21.46
07:00:00Club FriendliesSimba SC – TP Mazembe1X1.21
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – HNK Gorica1X1.22
11:15:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – Volendam1 or 21.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – MVV MaastrichtOver 2.51.33
10:00:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – AFC Hermannstadt1X1.19
12:00:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – Viitoral ConstantaX21.35
18:45:00Romanian Liga 1UTA Arad – Dinamo BucharestX21.40
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – AEK LarnacaX21.30
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Nea Salamina1 or 21.30
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UP Langreo – Real Burgos CFX21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Marino Luanco – Real Oviedo BUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1SD Compostela – CoruxoUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Zamora CF – Racing FerrolUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Deportivo La Corunya – Unionistas CFUnder 3.51.18
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Ejea – CD Ebro1 or 21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Deportivo Alavés B – Racing SantanderX21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Laredo – Real Sociedad BX21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Tudelano – CA TarazonaX21.35
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Calahorra – Union Mutilvera1X1.22
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Orihuela – Atzeneta UEUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atlético Levante – Santa Eulalia1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – Valencia CF Mestalla1X1.17
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UD Ibiza – AlcoyanoOver 1.51.38
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UE Olot – Gimnastic TarragonaX21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – BadalonaUnder 3.51.17
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Sevilla Atletico – Real Murcia1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – LinaresX21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Marbella – UD Tamaraceite1X1.13
14:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Balompedica Linense – Cadiz BUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Fernando – Atletico Sanluqueno1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Lorca Deportiva CF – Real Betis BX21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UCAM Murcia – CordobaUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Yeclano Deportivo – CD EL Ejido 20121 or 21.35
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaVilafranquense – Benfica Lisbon B1 or 21.32
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – Academica Viseu1X1.18
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – Varzim1X1.24
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCasa Pia Atletico – LeixoesX21.43
12:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – Lubeck1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Zwickau1X1.20
05:05:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Wellington PhoenixX21.31
07:40:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Perth Glory1X1.30
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Ironi Kiryat Shmona1 or 21.35
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel Kfar Saba11.25
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – Penarol de MontevideoX21.27
22:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – TorqueX21.30
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – Olympique de Beja1X1.12
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Etoile Sportive du Sahel – Stade TunisienOver 1.51.33
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1AS Slimane – Club Sportif SfaxienX21.28
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1ES Metlaoui – AS RejicheUnder 3.51.10
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – Club AfricainOver 1.51.37
09:30:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina U19 – Inter Milan U19X21.32
11:30:00Italian PrimaveraAS Roma U19 – Torino U191X1.18
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraEmpoli U19 – Genoa U191 or 21.25
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Union La CaleraX21.41
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Vasas BudapestX21.27
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – SoroksarUnder 3.51.28
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Szolnoki Mav FC1X1.25
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – FC AjkaUnder 3.51.37
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Debreceni Eac1X1.24
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szentlorinc – Szeged 20111 or 21.30
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – Gyirmot SE1 or 21.30
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Debreceni VSC – BGSZ SiofokOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Kaposvári Rákóczi1 or 21.28
17:30:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – Pecs1 or 21.28
13:35:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Nasr – AL QadsiaX21.28
16:05:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Sahel – Al Kuwait21.41
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – SamsunsporX21.25
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – GiresunsporX21.25
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – Ankara DemirsporX21.28
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – AltinorduUnder 3.51.42
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Cape Town City FCX21.35
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Chippa UnitedOver 1.51.33
12:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Dhamk1X1.22
15:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Qadisiyah FC – Al-WehdatX21.32
17:10:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Al-Baten1X1.18
20:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Deportivo La Equidad1X1.19
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – Cartagines1X1.20
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaFK Laci – Teuta1X1.24
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaPartizani Tirana – Vllaznia1 or 21.32
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – Valletta FCUnder 3.51.47
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – Lija AthleticOver 1.51.18
16:00:00African Nations Champs.Morocco – Zambia1X1.17
19:00:00African Nations Champs.Guinea – RwandaUnder 3.51.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – Sporting FranciacortaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – Fanfulla1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSSD Real Calepina – AC Calvina Sport1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DTritium Calcio 1908 – USD CasateseX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAS Vis Nova Giussano – Scanzorosciate Calcio1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DTrento Calcio 1921 – ASD CartiglianoOver 1.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DBelluno – Campodarsego1 or 21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – Luparense FCX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DChioggia – USD Adriese 19061 or 21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Feltre ASD – Virtus Bolzano1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCorreggese – Sammaurese1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – Forli1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DPro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti – Marignanese Cattolica 19231X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DPrato – GS Bagnolese ASD1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – US CorticellaOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DRimini Calcio – Progresso Zola Predosa1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DSasso Marconi – ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAquila Montevarchi – SienaUnder 3.51.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DScandicci – ASD CannaraX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DFoligno – US Pianese1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Follonica Gavorrano – Tiferno LerchiX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DLornano Badesse – SangiovanneseUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – UC Sinalunghese1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Donato Tavarnelle – Virtus FlaminiaUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Porto Santelpidio – Campobasso Calcio21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DCynthia – Vastese Calcio1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – ApriliaUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DGiulianova – CastelfidardoX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Tolentino – Castelnuovo VomanoX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastogirardi – S.Nicolo Calcio Teramo1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAfragolese 1944 – ASD Carbonia CalcioX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DArzachena – SS Formia Calcio ASD1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – SEF Torres1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC Giugliano 1928 – Team Nuova FloridaUnder 3.51.34
13:30:00Italian Serie DMuravera – Asg NocerinaUnder 3.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAZ Picerno – FB BrindisiOver 1.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DAudace Cerignola – AS Aversa Normanna1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – US Citta di Fasano1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DMolfetta Calcio – Nardo Calcio1 or 21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – SS Taranto 1927Under 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Sant Agata – Santa Maria Cilento1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – Citta Di Messina1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DLicata – Rende1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.S.D. Marina Di Ragusa – San Luca CalcioX21.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DMessina – Troina11.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – Fossano Calcio SSD1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – Citta Di VareseOver 1.51.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad EvanconX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastellanzese 1921 – CaronneseX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DDerthona – ChieriX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – Caratese1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Legnano 1913 – Vado FC1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DSanremese – CasaleUnder 3.51.24
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Antigua GFCOver 1.51.29
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalXelaju – Deportivo GuastatoyaUnder 3.51.22
11:30:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Port FC1 or 21.30
13:00:00Omani Pro LeagueNizwa – Dhofar Club21.29
15:30:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – Oman FCX21.35
10:30:00Andorran Division 1Sant Julia – CE CarroiOver 1.51.30
14:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – Sportfreunde LotteOver 2.51.46
12:30:00English Super League W.Chelsea W. – Tottenham W.Over 2.51.24
14:00:00English Super League W.Aston Villa W. – Arsenal W.21.07
14:00:00English Super League W.Manchester City W. – West Ham W.Over 3.51.40
14:30:00English Super League W.Everton W. – Manchester United W.X21.22
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Eibar W.11.22
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.FC Barcelona W. – CD Tacon W.Over 3.51.46
12:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Madrid CCF W. – Rayo Vallecano W.Over 1.51.20
13:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Espanyol W. – Cdef Logrono W.X21.38
17:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Deportivo La Coruna W. – Levante W.21.20
18:30:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Tigres FC1X1.18
19:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Club CortuluáX21.35
20:00:00Colombian Primera BBoca Juniors de Cali – ValleduparX21.40
22:35:00Colombian Primera BDeportes Quindio – Union Magdalena1X1.19
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – US GrossetoOver 1.51.34
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – Giana Erminio1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ALucchese – NovaraX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APistoiese – ComoX21.32
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CJuve Stabia – Vibonese1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – Viterbo Calcio1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – SS Monopoli1X1.24
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – Bisceglie1 or 21.35
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPerugia – ArezzoOver 1.51.27
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – Matelica1X1.25
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPadova – FanoOver 1.51.31
11:30:00Indian Super LeagueHyderabad FC – Chennaiyin FC1 or 21.35
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueATK Mohun Bagan – Kerala Blasters1X1.22
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueInter Allies FC – Legon CitiesUnder 3.51.15
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueElmina Sharks – DreamsUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAduana Stars – Ebusua Dwarfs11.28
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKarela FC – Medeama SCUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueWAFA – Liberty Professionals1X1.18
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAshanti Gold – Asante Kotoko1X1.23
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – CD Aguila1X1.22
05:05:00Australian W-LeagueMelbourne City W. – Brisbane Roar W.X21.25
07:05:00Australian W-LeagueSydney W. – Newcastle Jets W.Over 1.51.11
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Zoo KerichoUnder 3.51.16
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – Mathare United FCUnder 3.51.19
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Gor MahiaX21.25
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueIfeanyiubah FC – Wikki Tourist1X1.19
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – Adamawa United FC11.26
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnyimba – Katsina United FCOver 1.51.46
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueJigawa Golden Stars – Heartland1X1.19
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueLobi Stars – Abia Warriors FC11.26
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueMFM FC – Kwara United1X1.19
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueSunshine Stars – Enugu Rangers1 or 21.32
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa Starlets FC – Warri WolvesOver 1.51.55
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkana FC – Young Green Eagles FC1X1.16
12:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Stoke City U23 – Wolverhampton U231 or 21.30
17:00:00Belgian Super League W.Oud-Heuverlee W. – Anderlecht W.21.02
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueRahmatgonj MFS – Uttar BaridharaUnder 3.51.18
12:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueBrothers Union – Bangladesh Police FCX21.32
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionChinandega FC – Managua FC21.60
10:45:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Salgueiros – Maritimo Madeira B1 or 21.35
12:45:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Vianense – Merelinense FCX21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBrito SC – FC FelgueirasX21.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBelenenses SAD B – Co Do MontijoUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAnadia – Lusitano Fcv11.31
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Tirsense – MondinenseOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Canelas 2010 – Espinho1X1.15
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanjoanense – Beira MarX21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalValadares Gaia – LusitaniaX21.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLourinhanense – 1 DezembroX21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSacavenense – Caldas SCX21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMineiro Aljustrelense – Esperanca de LagosX21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Setubal – Moncarapachense11.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCcdr Vila Cortez – Sao Joao Ver21.14
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUD Santarem – Alverca FutebolX21.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalParedes – Pedras Rubras1X1.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – Berco SCX21.40
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVilaverdense – Vidago FCX21.40
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaCologne (Virtual) – Dsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual)1 or 21.39
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaWolfsburg (Virtual) – Freiburg (Virtual)1X1.26
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCadiz CF(Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual)21.50
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBarcelona (Virtual) – Athletic Bilbao (Virtual)Over 1.51.17
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGetafe (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)1X1.24
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGranada (Virtual) – Celta (Virtual)X21.49
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueChelsea (Virtual) – Burnley (Virtual)11.32
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrighton (Virtual) – Tottenham (Virtual)X21.41
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeicester City (Virtual) – Leeds United (Virtual)1X1.27
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWest Ham United (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)X21.26
09:00:00Virtual Serie ARoma (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual)1X1.21
09:00:00Virtual Serie AAtalanta (Virtual) – Lazio (Virtual)1X1.26
09:00:00Virtual Serie ACagliari (Virtual) – Sassuolo (Virtual)X21.43
09:00:00Virtual Serie ACrotone (Virtual) – Genoa (Virtual)X21.44
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASpezia (Virtual) – Udinese (Virtual)X21.29
09:00:00Virtual Serie ANapoli (Virtual) – Parma (Virtual)11.32
09:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nice (Virtual) – Saint-Etienne (Virtual)Under 3.51.31
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Angers (Virtual) – Nimes (Virtual)1X1.19
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1FC Lorient (Virtual) – PSG (Virtual)21.16
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nantes (Virtual) – Monaco (Virtual)X21.26
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lille (Virtual) – Dijon (Virtual)11.36
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Strasbourg (Virtual) – Reims (Virtual)Under 3.51.27
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Brest (Virtual) – Metz (Virtual)Under 3.51.30
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBesiktas (Virtual) – Trabzonspor (Virtual)1X1.27
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBB Erzurumspor (Virtual) – Ankaragucu (Virtual)1 or 21.36
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigDenizlispor (Virtual) – Goztepe (Virtual)X21.50
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi (Virtual) – Antalyaspor (Virtual)X21.47
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – San Sebastian ReyesX21.40
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5CP Villarrobledo – Don BenitoX21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5CD Badajoz – Extremadura1X1.24
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Villanovense – UD MelillaUnder 3.51.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5CF Talavera de la Reina – UD Socuellamos CF1X1.15
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Atletico Madrid B – Atletico BalearesX21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5UD Poblense – CD Las Rozas1X1.23
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Navalcarnero – Getafe BUnder 3.51.16
06:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaJustina Mikulskyte – Carlota Martinez Cirez11.38
08:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaGabriela Ce – Anja Wildgruber11.30
09:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaMatilde Paoletti – Gergana Topalova11.64
09:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaCarolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves – Erika Andreeva21.80
09:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaVlada Koval – Nuria Brancaccio11.72
14:00:00Quimper ChallengerFilip Horansky – Sebastian Korda21.26