Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 31 Ianuarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 1Rennes – NantesUnder 3.51.19
19:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Schalke 04X21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 2Rodez Aveyron – Valenciennes1 or 21.39
19:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – RC LensX21.52
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Chateauroux1X1.19
19:00:00French Ligue 2Guingamp – AuxerreUnder 3.51.24
19:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – Orléans1X1.21
19:00:00French Ligue 2FC Chambly Oise – CaenX21.49
19:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – Paris FC1 or 21.44
19:00:00French Ligue 2Le Mans UC 72 – NancyX21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 2Troyes – Grenoble Foot 381X1.26
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – RKC WaalwijkOver 2.51.40
19:30:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Standard LiegeX21.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipCardiff – ReadingUnder 3.51.31
19:45:00English ChampionshipDerby – StokeX21.47
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – Greuther FurthUnder 3.51.49
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Arminia BielefeldX21.28
20:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – Pisa1X1.20
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Sporting Gijon1 or 21.40
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – BelenensesOver 3.51.82
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave FC – FamalicaoUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – GenclerbirligiOver 1.51.22
17:00:00French NationalDunkerque – Red StarUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00French NationalFC Bastia Borgo – Gazelec AjaccioUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – Sporting ToulonOver 1.51.40
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne1X1.19
19:00:00French NationalConcarneau – Boulogne Cote D’OpaleX21.30
19:00:00French NationalCreteil – CholetUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – Quevilly Rouen1X1.14
19:00:00French NationalLaval – Lyon Duchere1 or 21.35
19:30:00Belgian First Division BKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Westerlo1 or 21.30
08:00:00Club FriendliesTorpedo Zhodino – Neman Grodno1X1.38
09:00:00Club FriendliesChachoengsao FC – Customs United FCX21.45
12:00:00Club FriendliesBrann – AC Horsens1 or 21.24
12:00:00Club FriendliesGIF Sundsvall – AIK21.50
15:30:00Club FriendliesIF Brommapojkarna – Ostersunds FKX21.16
16:00:00Club FriendliesStart – Mjondalen1 or 21.28
16:00:00Club FriendliesNorrby IF – Jönköpings Södra1 or 21.27
17:00:00Club FriendliesSC Weiz – SV Lafnitz21.52
17:00:00Club FriendliesWiener Sportklub – HornX21.32
18:00:00Club FriendliesIFK Hässleholm – Hässleholms IF1 or 21.20
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – Istra 19611 or 21.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – Roda1 or 21.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – Jong PSV Eindhoven1X1.22
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – De GraafschapX21.24
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSBV Excelsior – NAC Breda1 or 21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – Helmond Sport11.21
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – Cambuur LeeuwardenX21.40
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – TelstarUnder 3.51.51
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – Jong AZ Alkmaar1X1.25
19:05:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – AyrUnder 3.51.40
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Gaz Metan Medias1X1.23
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueGrasshopper – Vaduz1X1.28
18:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Viktoria Köln1X1.18
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueSydney – Brisbane RoarOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Brazilian CariocaVasco da Gama – Cabofriense RJ11.26
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IIttihad Tanger – Rapide Oued Zem1 or 21.35
23:00:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Universitario de Deportes1X1.18
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraCoquimbo Unido – Audax ItalianoUnder 3.51.34
14:55:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKazma – Al SalmiyahX21.40
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – OsmanlisporX21.38
13:35:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Wakrah – Al Shahaniya1X1.27
15:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Gharafa – Qatar SC1X1.19
18:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Cape Town City FC1 or 21.35
13:30:00Indian League 1Chennai City – Mohun Bagan ACX21.30
13:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAbha – Al-Hilal Riyadh21.51
15:25:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Hazm – Al TaawonX21.22
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – Hapoel Nazareth Illit1X1.25
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – Hapoel Ashkelon FC1 or 21.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Hapoel KatamonX21.24
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBnei Sakhnin – FC Rishon LezionX21.40
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – SC Kfar Qasem1 or 21.30
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Guairena FC1X1.27
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Sol de America1X1.19
11:15:00Iranian Pro LeaguePars Jonoubi Jam FC – Gol Gohar1 or 21.41
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – Shahin Bushehr1X1.17
11:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – Zob Ahan1X1.13
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – SaiPa KaradjUnder 3.51.17
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Foolad Khuzestan1X1.17
23:00:00Olympics Women Qual.Haiti W. – Costa Rica W.21.09
23:00:00Olympics Men Qual.Bolivia U23 – Peru U23X21.27
09:30:00Myanmese National LeagueZwekapin United – Magway FCX21.35
13:10:00Omani Pro LeagueAl-Rustaq SC – Al Nahda1 or 21.30
13:35:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Nassr FC – Oman FCOver 1.51.29
15:50:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – AL Orouba1X1.24
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastGermania Halberstadt – Berliner AK 07X21.30
18:00:00German Regionall. WestVerl – Lippstadt 0811.35
18:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Schalke 04 II – BonnerUnder 3.51.36
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueMumbai City – NorthEast United1X1.16
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionSt. Joseph’s FC – Lions GibraltarOver 3.51.62
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKarela FC – All StarsOver 1.51.51
15:30:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueInter Allies FC – King FaisalUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Genk W. – Standard Liège W.X21.30
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Oud-Heuverlee W. – Anderlecht W.21.01
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Gent W. – Club Brugge W.Over 1.51.11
13:10:00UAE Division 1Dibba Al Fujairah – Al OrubaOver 1.51.15
13:10:00UAE Division 1Dibba Al-Hisn SC – Al ThaidOver 1.51.19
13:10:00UAE Division 1Masfoot Sports Club – Al HamriyahX21.40
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sp. Braga U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U231X1.20
13:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria Setubal U23 – CD Aves U23X21.22
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – Sporting CP U23X21.22
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – Portimonense U23Over 1.51.17
05:30:00Aust. Open Doubles W.Hsieh S-W / Strycova B – Babos T / Mladenovic K21.65
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaAurora Zantedeschi – Georgia Andreea Craciun21.14
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaAyaka Okuno – Andreea Rosca21.13
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaAndreea Prisacariu – Tara Wurth11.46
08:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaSapfo Sakellaridi – Anja Wildgruber21.65
13:30:00Quimper ChallengerZdenek Kolar – Maxime Janvier11.81