Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 31 Ianuarie 2018

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – BurnleyUnder 3.51.16
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Brighton1X1.16
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Bournemouth11.28
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – LeicesterX21.40
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – West Bromwich AlbionOver 2.51.42
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueStoke – WatfordUnder 3.51.37
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Manchester UnitedUnder 3.51.33
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – MaritimoUnder 3.51.12
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaChaves – Vitoria Setubal1X1.19
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Vitoria Guimaraes11.28
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – AberdeenX21.17
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Motherwell1X1.16
20:05:00French League CupMonaco – Montpellier1X1.18
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyLeganes – SevilleX21.32
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyLeganes – SevilleX21.32
19:45:00Italian CupMilan – Lazio1 or 21.32
19:45:00Belgian CupStandard Liege – Club BruggeX21.42
17:30:00Dutch CupAZ – ZwolleOver 1.51.14
19:45:00Dutch CupFeyenoord – PSV Eindhoven1 or 21.30
19:30:00Scottish FA CupFraserburgh – Rangers21.05
15:30:00Turkish CupAkhisar – KayserisporX21.42
17:30:00Turkish CupGiresunspor – FenerbahceX21.30
00:30:00Copa LibertadoresBanfield – Independiente del ValleOver 1.51.42
00:30:00Copa LibertadoresSantiago Wanderers – FBC Melgar1X1.18
23:45:00Copa LibertadoresChapecoense SC – Nacional MontevideoUnder 3.51.18
23:45:00Copa LibertadoresUniversidad Concepcion – Vasco da Gama1 or 21.35
18:00:00Copa do BrasilNova Iguacu RJ – Bragantino1 or 21.30
21:30:00Copa do BrasilCaldense MG – FluminenseX21.30
22:00:00Copa do BrasilClube Esportivo Aimore – CuiabaX21.32
22:00:00Copa do BrasilAtletico Tubarao SC – América-RN1 or 21.30
22:30:00Copa do BrasilUberlandia – Ituano SPX21.38
23:30:00Copa do BrasilTreze FC – FigueirenseX21.40
23:30:00Copa do BrasilItabaiana SE – Joinville1 or 21.28
23:30:00Copa do BrasilCordino – Nautico PEX21.38
23:30:00Copa do BrasilFloresta EC – Botafogo PB1 or 21.28
23:45:00Copa do BrasilMadureira – Sao Paulo SP21.32
01:30:00Club FriendliesClub Sport Emelec – Guayaquil City FCOver 1.51.23
08:00:00Club FriendliesKhimki – Veles1X1.22
08:30:00Club FriendliesNorth Eastern MetroStars – White City1X1.22
09:00:00Club FriendliesWarriors – Rydalmere Lions1X1.22
10:00:00Club FriendliesACS Poli Timisoara – ACS Ghiroda1X1.22
10:00:00Club FriendliesBangkok United – Air Force UnitedOver 1.51.11
10:00:00Club FriendliesFK Mas Taborsko – FK Viktoria ŽižkovX21.42
10:00:00Club FriendliesFC Samgurali – Merani Martvili21.12
10:00:00Club FriendliesCF Reus Deportiu – Jönköpings Södra21.12
10:00:00Club FriendliesVasas Budapest – MTK BudapestUnder 3.51.47
10:00:00Club FriendliesUsti Nad Labem – FK Teplice1 or 21.20
10:00:00Club FriendliesPaksi FC – SoroksarOver 1.51.21
10:30:00Club FriendliesRuch Chorzow – Rozwoj KatowiceOver 1.51.21
11:00:00Club FriendliesZalaegerszeg TE – NaftaOver 1.51.27
11:00:00Club FriendliesFK Renova – Macva SabacX21.28
11:00:00Club FriendliesZaglebie Sosnowiec – Puszcza Niepolomnice1 or 21.28
11:00:00Club FriendliesMFK Skalica – MFK Frydek-Mistek1X1.25
11:00:00Club FriendliesOdd – OB Odense1X2.35
12:00:00Club FriendliesGyör ETO FC – Lokomotiva Zvolen1X1.32
12:00:00Club FriendliesBudapest Honved – Balmazújvárosi1X1.20
12:00:00Club FriendliesHonka – Lahti1 or 21.30
12:00:00Club FriendliesBorac Cacak – FK Radnik Surdulica1 or 21.30
13:00:00Club FriendliesNK Sesvete – Vinogradar1 or 21.30
13:00:00Club FriendliesTeplice – Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 or 21.30
13:00:00Club FriendliesSlavia Prague – Guangzhou Evergrande1X1.30
13:30:00Club FriendliesPobeda Prilep – Javor1X1.55
14:00:00Club FriendliesUjpest – Slovan Bratislava1 or 21.27
14:00:00Club FriendliesDacia Unirea – CS Sporting Liesti1X1.20
14:00:00Club FriendliesCeske Budejovice – Blau-Weiss Linz1 or 21.29
14:00:00Club FriendliesLucko – Vrbovec1 or 21.27
14:30:00Club FriendliesUniversitatea Cluj – Unirea Alba Iulia1 or 21.26
15:00:00Club FriendliesAaB Aalborg – Sparta PragueX21.25
16:00:00Club FriendliesStal Stalowa Wola – LKS WolczankaX21.30
16:00:00Club FriendliesZaglebie Sosnowiec – Rekord Bielsko BialaX21.27
16:00:00Club FriendliesGryf Wejherowo – Chrobry Glogow21.32
16:30:00Club FriendliesSpartak Moscow – CSKA Sofia1X1.18
17:00:00Club FriendliesSchwechat – SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf1X1.18
17:30:00Club FriendliesWAF Brigittenau – SV Donau1X1.18
17:30:00Club FriendliesMeteor Praha – Kraluv DvurX21.24
17:30:00Club FriendliesFlora Tallinn – Nomme Kalju FC1 or 21.23
19:45:00English League 2Exeter – Forest Green1X1.20
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Aris Limassol21.14
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – APOEL Nicosia1 or 21.30
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Paphos FC – Anorthosis Famagusta21.48
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Doksa KatokopiasOver 2.51.53