Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 31 August 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French NationalFC Bastia Borgo – BastiaX21.17
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – Inter TurkuX21.27
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – Orgryte1 or 21.34
15:00:00Club FriendliesBishop’s Stortford – Leyton Orient21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesWitton Albion – Prescot Cables11.34
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDe Graafschap – Den Bosch11.31
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – Dinamo Bucharest21.63
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – Slovan BratislavaX21.23
17:45:00Irish FA CupShamrock Rovers – Cork City11.26
19:45:00Irish FA CupBohemians Dublin – Cabinteely FC11.33
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueHaras El Hodood – Misr Lel Makasa1 or 21.37
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Al Ittihad Al SakandaryX21.42
20:00:00Moroccan GNF IOlympic Safi – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi1 or 21.40
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShijiazhuang Ever Bright – Hebei China Fortune FC1 or 21.34
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Tianjin Teda11.24
19:45:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Wexford1X1.19
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraCienciano – Universitario de DeportesX21.21
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Sporting Cristal21.55
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Universidad – Deportivo Municipal1 or 21.29
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Sport Huancayo1 or 21.30
16:00:00Russian Division 1FK Chaika – Fakel VoronezhUnder 3.51.23
18:50:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – Al Kuwait21.53
18:50:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKazma – AL QadsiaX21.35
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSektzia Nes Tziona – Maccabi Achi NazerethUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth Illit – Beitar Tel Aviv RamlaUnder 3.51.28
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Afula1X1.14
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Sportivo San Lorenzo1X1.26
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – SarajevoX21.28
19:10:00Bosnian Premijer LigaBorac Banja Luka – FK KrupaOver 1.51.23
15:30:00Romanian Liga 2Aerostar Bacau – Universitatea Cluj21.43
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COLS Oulu – RoPS Farmi1 or 21.24
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Notodden FK – Rosenborg BK II1X1.30
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Arendal – Odds BK 21X1.21
15:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSileks Kratovo – FK Renova1X1.18
15:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – FK Borec11.23
20:00:00Chilean Primera BCD Santa Cruz – Melipilla1 or 21.30
22:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – Barnechea1 or 21.28
16:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Radnicki 1923 – Sloga Kraljevo11.24
15:00:00Russian Top Division W.Ryazan VDV W. – Zvezda-2005 W.1 or 21.32
16:00:00Russian Top Division W.Chertanovo W. – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W.X21.40
16:00:00Russian Top Division W.Lokomotiv Moscow W. – CSKA Moscow W.X21.40
17:30:00Russian Top Division W.FC Zenit Saint Petersburg W. – Kubanochka Krasnodar W.X21.40
21:00:00Brazilian AmapaenseYpiranga AP – Sao Paulo FC APX21.32
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Rob Papa Krych1 or 21.22
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaUnder 3.51.80
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.24
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Rob Papa KrychX21.20
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1X1.29
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Frz Forze FifaUnder 3.51.80
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.20
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.32
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAUnder 3.51.68
12:15:00US Open M.Marin Cilic – Denis Kudla11.32
16:00:00US Open M.Jannik Sinner – Karen Khachanov21.46
16:00:00US Open M.Sumit Nagal – Bradley Klahn21.33
16:00:00US Open M.Andrey Kuznetsov – Sam Querrey21.11
16:00:00US Open M.Mackenzie McDonald – Casper Ruud21.56
16:00:00US Open M.Emil Ruusuvuori – Aljaz Bedene21.82