Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 31 August 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Manchester UnitedX21.27
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Sheffield UnitedOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – BrightonOver 2.51.30
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Bournemouth1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Norwich City1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – WatfordX21.48
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Aston Villa1 or 21.32
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – Liverpool21.33
16:30:00French Ligue 1Lyon – BordeauxOver 1.51.21
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Dijon1X1.19
19:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – AmiensUnder 3.51.19
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – BrestUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Montpellier1 or 21.38
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – HoffenheimOver 1.51.10
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Cologne1 or 21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – SC Paderborn 07Over 1.51.11
14:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – MainzOver 3.51.65
14:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Hertha BerlinUnder 3.51.38
17:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – Borussia Dortmund21.35
17:00:00Italian Serie AMilan – BresciaOver 1.51.27
19:45:00Italian Serie AJuventus – NapoliUnder 3.51.30
16:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Barcelona21.45
18:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Real Valladolid1X1.28
18:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Alaves1X1.17
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Leganes1X1.24
14:00:00French Ligue 2Lorient – GuingampUnder 3.51.23
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – Fortuna SittardOver 1.51.16
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – HeraclesUnder 3.51.41
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – VVV VenloUnder 3.51.55
17:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Sint-Truidense VV1 or 21.30
19:00:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Oostende1X1.32
19:30:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – Royal Charleroi SCX21.27
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – Neuchatel XamaxOver 1.51.16
12:30:00English ChampionshipBristol City – MiddlesbroughUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English ChampionshipWigan – BarnsleyUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – StokeX21.45
15:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – SwanseaOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Blackburn1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Preston North EndUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Derby1X1.29
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Charlton1X1.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – QPR1X1.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – HullUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipLuton – HuddersfieldUnder 3.51.37
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – FC St. PauliUnder 3.51.43
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – Greuther Furth1X1.22
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2SV Wehen Wiesbaden – Jahn Regensburg1 or 21.30
17:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – CrotoneUnder 3.51.26
17:00:00Italian Serie BBenevento – Cittadella1X1.22
20:00:00Italian Serie BTrapani – Venezia1 or 21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie BLivorno – PerugiaX21.40
20:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – Virtus Entella1X1.20
20:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – Salernitana1 or 21.40
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Real Oviedo1 or 21.38
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Mirandes1X1.23
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Huesca1 or 21.35
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – Racing Santander1 or 21.38
16:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAves – Famalicao1 or 21.35
16:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Maritimo1X1.25
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Rio Ave FCOver 1.51.15
21:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – Vitoria SetubalUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Hibernian1 or 21.37
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – KilmarnockX21.40
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Ross County1X1.19
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – St Mirren1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – HamiltonOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Wolfsberger1X1.32
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – SV Mattersburg1 or 21.32
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWattens – Salzburg21.09
17:15:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Antalyaspor1X1.16
19:45:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Caykur RizesporOver 1.51.18
19:45:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – Denizlispor1 or 21.33
17:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – XanthiUnder 3.51.18
17:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – OFI CreteOver 1.51.36
19:30:00Greek SuperleagueVolos Nps – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.28
15:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – HobroOver 1.51.19
12:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – IK Sirius FK1X1.27
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro SK – AFC Eskilstuna1X1.20
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKPV Kokkola – HonkaX21.32
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSJK – KuopioX21.30
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – Inter Turku1 or 21.36
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVaasa – HIFKX21.49
09:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – FC Orenburg1 or 21.43
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – FC Sochi1X1.27
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – FC Rostov1X1.21
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – FC Tambov1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabæk – Strømsgodset IF1 or 21.33
15:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – Gremio RS1X1.16
21:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – CS AlagoanoOver 1.51.41
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – SantosX21.27
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – Ceara CE1X1.16
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – Slovan LiberecX21.42
16:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – Mlada BoleslavUnder 3.51.33
18:30:00Czech 1. Liga1 FK Pribram – Viktoria PlzenX21.22
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – LKS Lódz1 or 21.35
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Lechia GdanskUnder 3.51.34
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – KGHM Zaglebie Lubin1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Coventry1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Rotherham – TranmereOver 1.51.33
15:00:00English League 1Lincoln – Fleetwood1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – RochdaleX21.48
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – PortsmouthX21.40
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – WycombeX21.42
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – Milton Keynes Dons1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 1Ipswich – Shrewsbury1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – Bristol Rovers1X1.23
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough United – Sunderland1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Bolton11.24
17:15:00Argentinian PrimeraArgentinos Juniors – Gimnasia Y Esgrima1X1.23
19:30:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – Union Santa Fe1X1.20
21:45:00Argentinian PrimeraPatronato – CA IndependienteX21.24
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraNecaxa – Club TijuanaUnder 3.51.35
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Skeid – Kongsvinger ILX21.48
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Start – Sogndal1X1.24
12:30:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors IF – Halmstads1 or 21.32
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanMjallby AIF – IK Frej TabyOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – Östers IFUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – Haka Valkeakoski Am.21.60
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenMyPa Myllykoski – AC KajaaniX21.28
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenMusa Pori – JaroX21.23
16:00:00Belgian First Division BLokeren – Oud-Heverlee Leuven1 or 21.28
19:30:00Belgian First Division BRoeselare – Lommel United1 or 21.27
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Sapporo1 or 21.28
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Gamba Osaka1X1.32
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueIwata Jubilo – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueMatsumoto Yamaga – Oita TrinitaX21.45
11:30:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Vegalta Sendai1 or 21.35
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildGrindavik – KA Akureyri1 or 21.35
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan Gardabaer – Hafnarfjordur1 or 21.32
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueSK Dnipro-1 – Kolos Kovalivka1X1.28
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – PFC OleksandriaX21.42
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFK Lviv – FC Mariupol1 or 21.35
17:30:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Dinamo ZagrebX21.24
20:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – NK OsijekX21.19
12:30:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – Eintracht NorderstedtOver 1.51.14
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHeider – FC Altona 93X21.35
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthRehden – Werder Bremen II1 or 21.27
15:00:00English League 2Salford City – Leyton OrientUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Plymouth Argyle1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – NewportX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – Cambridge United1X1.28
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – ColchesterX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – Bradford CityUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Macclesfield1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – CarlisleUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Mansfield1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Walsall – Grimsby1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Morecambe1X1.19
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – CheltenhamUnder 3.51.40
16:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Botev Plovdiv1X1.19
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueEtar Tarnovo – Beroe Stara Zagora1 or 21.33
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.17
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – NŠ MuraX21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – Alloa1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipArbroath – DunfermlineX21.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – Ayr1 or 21.28
13:30:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – IasiUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – CFR ClujX21.25
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Paksi SE1X1.25
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Kaposvári RákócziOver 1.51.22
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – Puskas Akademia1 or 21.32
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Budapest HonvedUnder 3.51.27
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – Kisvarda FCOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Zemplin MichalovceOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Senica11.28
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Ruzomberok1 or 21.32
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – FK Pohronie1X1.23
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – Nea SalaminaOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Enosis Neon Paralimni11.27
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Madrid Castilla – Marino LuancoOver 1.51.29
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Ferrol – Pontevedra1 or 21.25
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – Tudelano1 or 21.30
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – SalmantinoUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Athletic Bilbao B – CD Calahorra1X1.12
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Unionistas CF – Real Sociedad B1 or 21.27
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UD Cornella – UE Olot1X1.18
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Villarrubia CF – CordobaX21.22
19:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD Badajoz – Sevilla AtleticoOver 1.51.45
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – FeirenseUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – Casa Pia Atletico1X1.21
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVilafranquense – NacionalX21.28
18:15:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – Benfica Lisbon B1 or 21.32
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – WinterthurX21.45
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – WilOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – Chiasso1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – FC Ingolstadt 04X21.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Sonnenhof GrossaspachOver 1.51.23
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Preussen Munster1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaFC Bayern München II – SpVgg Unterhaching1X1.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Zwickau1X1.22
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Warta Poznan1 or 21.32
16:30:00Polish 1 LigaRKS Radomiak – MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz1 or 21.35
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Odra OpoleUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – DornbirnUnder 3.51.54
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Hapoel Tel-AvivX21.38
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Sektzia Nes TzionaOver 1.51.28
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Maccabi HaifaX21.15
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – DungannonOver 1.51.15
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Cliftonville21.41
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – Clyde1X1.24
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – Dumbarton1X1.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – RaithX21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – FalkirkX21.17
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – PeterheadX21.38
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cove Rangers – Queens Park FCOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Brechin City FC1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – StenhousemuirUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – Stirling Albion1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Edinburgh CityX21.35
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AAmerica de Quito – Tecnico UniversitarioUnder 3.51.30
21:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AFuerza Amarilla SC – Aucas21.58
23:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AUniversidad Catolica – Independiente Del ValleUnder 3.51.32
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – CA Boston River1X1.20
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – Juventud de Las Piedras1X1.17
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – Rampla Juniors1X1.20
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerro Largo FC – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1X1.20
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool – Plaza Colonia1X1.14
21:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – CA CerroUnder 3.51.38
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – PenybontOver 3.51.56
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Lech Poznan II1X1.25
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – Gornik LecznaX21.32
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski1X1.18
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Katowice – Skra Czestochowa1X1.17
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Polkowice – Garbarnia KrakowX21.32
18:10:00Polish 2 LigaWidzew Lodz – Stal Rzeszow1X1.23
20:30:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – Constantine1 or 21.25
20:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Bordj Bou Arreridj – Setif1 or 21.25
20:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – JS Kabylie1 or 21.24
21:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – MC Alger1X1.14
21:00:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – CR Belouizdad1 or 21.27
13:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlavia Mozyr – Dinamo Brest21.41
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlutsk – FC Vitebsk1 or 21.28
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGomel – IslochX21.27
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – Narva Trans21.43
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – Nõmme KaljuX21.16
19:00:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Cabinteely FCX21.23
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Tokyo Verdy1X1.29
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Omiya ArdijaUnder 3.51.26
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Kagoshima UnitedOver 1.51.21
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – EhimeX21.46
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Kyoto1 or 21.34
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – GifuUnder 3.51.58
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Yokohama FC1 or 21.36
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kashiwa Reysol – Niigata AlbirexOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Union Comercio1X1.22
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – EM Deportivo Binacional1 or 21.30
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Sport Boys AssociationUnder 3.51.33
08:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – SKA-KhabarovskX21.40
11:00:00Russian Division 1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – FK Chaika1 or 21.32
13:00:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – Chertanovo1X1.20
13:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Neftekhimik1X1.13
14:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – Baltika Kaliningrad1 or 21.32
15:00:00Russian Division 1Tekstilshik Ivanovo – Fakel VoronezhX21.35
16:00:00Russian Division 1FC Khimki – Spartak-2 MoscowOver 1.51.26
16:00:00Russian Division 1Rotor Volgograd – Torpedo Moscow1 or 21.30
16:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – Shinnik YaroslavlX21.30
17:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Armavir – Mordovia Saransk1X1.16
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Seongnam IlhwaUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Sport Recife1 or 21.35
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BAtletico Goianiense – São Bento SPOver 1.51.33
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – Guarani SPUnder 3.51.11
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – Crb AL1X1.19
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BPonte Preta – Coritiba PR1 or 21.30
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BAmerica Mineiro – Operario PR1X1.11
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BBragantino – Brasil De Pelotas RS11.29
17:30:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – Deportes Iquique1X1.23
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraCoquimbo Unido – Universidad de Chile1 or 21.34
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaDukla Praha – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim11.32
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – Zbrojovka BrnoX21.37
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – Vysehrad1X1.25
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaBaník Sokolov – 1.SK Prostejov1X1.26
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaLisen – Viktoria ZizkovUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Istanbulspor1X1.22
17:15:00Turkish Lig 1BB Erzurumspor – Boluspor1X1.13
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Akhisar Bld Spor – AltinorduUnder 3.51.37
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – Balikesirspor1X1.15
15:10:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Ahli Doha SC – Al SailiyaX21.40
17:20:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Shahaniya – Al Sadd21.17
16:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittifaq – Al Ahli JeddahX21.32
17:05:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al-Hilal RiyadhX21.14
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Barnet1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – AFC Fylde1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – Hartlepool United1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueYeovil – Notts CountyX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Dagenham and Redbridge1X1.23
15:00:00English National LeagueHarrogate Town – Dover1 or 21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – Aldershot1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueSutton – Maidenhead1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – StockportUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – BarrowUnder 3.51.34
17:20:00English National LeagueChorley – Boreham Wood1 or 21.25
20:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Alianza PetroleraUnder 3.51.16
22:00:00Colombian Primera AUnion Magdalena – Cucuta Deportivo1 or 21.36
23:00:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – America de CaliUnder 3.51.16
20:00:00Friendly Intls. W.France W. – Spain W.1X1.12
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Santani – Nacional AsuncionX21.40
15:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaMladost Doboj Kakanj – Zrinjski MostarX21.24
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZvijezda 09 – Siroki Brijeg21.51
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaVelez Mostar – Radnik Bijeljina1X1.22
19:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – Sarajevo1 or 21.27
19:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – Sloboda TuzlaUnder 3.51.20
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – Limon1X1.17
17:45:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – Red Star Belgrade21.36
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – VozdovacUnder 3.51.24
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – FK Radnik Surdulica1 or 21.25
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Llaneros FCUnder 3.51.33
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes de Caracas – Deportivo LaraX21.28
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa FC – Deportivo La GuairaX21.27
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – Aragua1X1.19
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueWarriors – Albirex Niigata FCX21.20
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Dunarea Calarasi – Ripensia TimisoaraUnder 3.51.39
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Gloria Buzau – CS Mioveni1X1.24
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Timisoara – Concordia Chiajna1 or 21.28
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2UTA Arad – CS Sportul SnagovOver 2.51.29
11:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – Universitatea Cluj1X1.18
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Kremin Kremenchuk – Avanhard KramatorskX21.23
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Balkany Zorya – Girnik Sport1X1.15
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaRukh Vynnyky – Mykolaiv1X1.15
15:30:00Ukrainian Persha LigaAgrobiznes Volochysk – MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya1X1.16
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Ingulets – MinajOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaObolon-Brovar Kiev – Volyn LutskX21.35
17:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Metalist 1925 – Cherkaskyi DniproOver 1.51.37
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJäPS – Mikkelin PalloilijatX21.35
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AVJS – ViikingitX21.32
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ANurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – Kiffen1X1.28
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ALahden Reipas – Sudet11.29
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKaaPo Kaarina – EPS11.26
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BP-Iirot – Tampereen Ilves IIX21.25
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspoo – Grankulla IFK1X1.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BGnistan – SalPaOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVaajakoski – Kajaanin Haka1X1.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Brattvåg – Moss1 or 21.26
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Byaasen Toppfotball – LevangerX21.24
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Egersund IK – Fredrikstad1 or 21.27
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Elverum – Florø1X1.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Oppsal IF – BaerumX21.36
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Grorud – AsaneUnder 3.51.84
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraRynninge IK – Karlstad BK21.49
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmeå FC – Sandvikens IFUnder 3.51.49
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSylvia – Gefle IF1 or 21.28
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens – Eskilsminne IF1X1.25
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAssyriska IK – Tvååkers IF1 or 21.31
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraIFK Värnamo – Oddevold1X1.23
13:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Palanga – Zalgiris Vilnius21.14
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – FK Atlantas KlaipedaOver 1.51.17
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLCaboolture – Taringa Rovers Sfc21.47
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaGreen Gully Cavaliers – Bentleigh GreensUnder 3.51.68
10:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Hume City1X1.20
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – Shirak Gumri1X1.25
15:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueGandzasar Kapan – Ararat Yerevan1X1.25
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – VentspilsX21.41
09:00:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Sydney United1X1.27
15:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – Keshla FK1 or 21.27
17:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiZira – SabahUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMladost Ljeskopolje – FK Iskra Danilovgrad1 or 21.32
15:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – Grbalj RadonoviciOver 1.51.32
15:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – Rudar Pljevlja11.36
18:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – OFK TitogradX21.32
15:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Dubnica – Zp Sport Podbrezova1X1.19
15:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – FC VSS Kosice1 or 21.25
15:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaDukla Banska Bystrica – FK Poprad1 or 21.27
15:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – MFK Skalica1 or 21.27
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – Persebaya Surabaya1X1.25
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema Indonesia – PSIS SemarangOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildAfturelding – Njarovik1X1.23
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildMagni – Grotta21.44
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildKeflavik IF – Thor Akureyri1 or 21.22
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueZhetysu – OrdabasyX21.28
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – Kairat AlmatyX21.28
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – Tobol KostanayX21.23
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – Aktobe1X1.17
14:30:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – Irtysh Pavlodar1 or 21.30
20:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – The StrongestUnder 3.51.77
22:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Nacional Potosi1X1.20
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Wiener Neustadt – Admira Wacker II1X1.22
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Team Wiener Linien – Wiener SportklubX21.32
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaASV Drassburg – Neusiedl1 or 21.22
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUSV St Anna AM Aigen – Union Vocklamarkt1 or 21.22
20:30:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Puerto Montt1 or 21.25
22:30:00Chilean Primera BCobreloa – Melipilla1X1.12
23:00:00Chilean Primera BCD Santa Cruz – Deportes MagallanesUnder 3.51.24
12:30:00Chinese League 1Hangzhou Greentown – Nei Mongol ZhongyouUnder 3.51.40
12:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Hainiu – Guangdong Southern Tigers11.33
12:30:00Chinese League 1Beijing Konggu – Xinjiang TianshanOver 1.51.24
12:30:00Chinese League 1Shijiazhuang Ever Bright – Changchun YataiUnder 3.51.37
12:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Hakka – Shaanxi Changan AthleticOver 1.51.22
12:30:00Chinese League 1Shanghai Shenxin – Liaoning Hongyun1 or 21.27
12:35:00Chinese League 1Sichuan Annapurna – Heilongjiang Lava SpringX21.38
12:35:00Chinese League 1Nantong Zhiyun – Guizhou ZhichengX21.22
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen U19 – Opava11.36
10:00:00Czech Liga U19SK Slavia Praha – FC Hradec KraloveOver 1.51.15
11:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Zbrojovka Brno – Banik Ostrava1 or 21.20
11:30:00Czech Liga U19AC Sparta Praha – Sigma OlomoucUnder 3.52.00
12:00:00Czech Liga U191 FC Slovacko – Ceske Budejovice1X1.20
12:00:00Czech Liga U19FK Pardubice – Fastav ZlinOver 1.51.08
13:00:00Czech Liga U19Mlada Boleslav – Karvina1 or 21.22
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSiquinala FC – Deportivo Guastatoya1 or 21.25
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueTai Po FC – R&F FC21.40
10:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueYuen Long – Eastern Athletic21.43
13:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSouthern District RSA – Hong Kong RangersOver 2.51.27
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Universitario – Plaza AmadorX21.32
11:00:00Portuguese League U19CD Aves U19 – Feirense U191 or 21.25
11:00:00Portuguese League U19Vitoria Guimaraes U19 – Famalicao U191 or 21.25
11:45:00Portuguese League U19Tondela U19 – Sporting Lisbon U19X21.32
17:00:00Portuguese League U19GD Estoril Praia U19 – OS Belenenses U191X1.20
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Amora FC U19 – Sacavenense U191 or 21.20
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Vizela U19 – SC Braga U19X21.20
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Alverca U19 – Uniao de Leiria U19Over 1.51.18
08:30:00Russian Youth LeagueLokomotiv Moscow Youth – FK Rostov YouthOver 1.51.21
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueSpartak Moscow Youth – Zenit St Petersburg Youth1 or 21.24
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueAkhmat Grozny Youth – FC Tambov YouthUnder 3.51.44
12:00:00Russian Youth LeagueArsenal Tula Youth – CSKA Moscow YouthX21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Daejeon CitizenOver 1.51.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Busan I ParkX21.25
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – RudesX21.28
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – HNK Cibalia1 or 21.30
18:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Sibenik – NK Osijek II1X1.15
19:00:00Croatian 2. HNLMedimurje Cakovec – Radnik SesveteX21.35
13:00:00German BayernligaFC Ismaning – TSV Landsberg1X1.20
13:00:00German BayernligaPullach – FC Pipinsried21.53
14:00:00German BayernligaFC Deisenhofen – Schwabmünchen1 or 21.20
14:00:00German BayernligaSV Kirschanschoering – Turkspor Augsburg 19721X1.19
14:00:00German BayernligaDJK Vilzing – SpVgg Bayern HofOver 1.51.11
14:30:00German BayernligaSchwaben Augsburg – Ingolstadt 04 IIX21.32
15:00:00German BayernligaDJK Gebenbach – DJK Ammerthal1X1.19
15:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Hankofen-Hailing – 1860 Munich II1 or 21.20
15:00:00German BayernligaTsv Abtswind – Seligenporten21.38
15:00:00German BayernligaASV Cham – Atsv 1898 Erlangen1X1.30
15:00:00German BayernligaGrossbardorf – TSV KarlburgOver 1.51.08
16:00:00German BayernligaTSV 1874 Kottern – 1865 Dachau1 or 21.22
16:00:00German BayernligaTSV Nordlingen – SSV Jahn Regensburg II1X1.25
18:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Rodange 91 – Jeunesse Esch21.43
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSävedalens IF – TorslandaOver 1.51.09
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Aamaal – Örebro Syrianska IF21.37
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – Grebbestads IFX21.22
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandLidköpings – Vänersborgs IF1X1.25
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – SundbybergOver 1.51.10
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlbergs BK – Gamla Upsala SK1X1.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandValbo FF – IFK Stocksund21.26
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandEnköpings SK – Kvarnsvedens IKUnder 3.51.44
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – IFK Mora11.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSandviks IK – Friska Viljor FC21.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandGottne IF – Skellefteå FFX21.38
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandTaftea IK – IFK Luleå21.18
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandAnundsjö IF – IFK TimråX21.20
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Umea – IFK ÖstersundX21.35
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandYtterhogdals – Umea fc Akademi11.30
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVinbergs IF – Assyriska BK1X1.22
11:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandQviding FIF – Rosengard1X1.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandBK Olympic – Stafsinge IF11.23
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIS Halmia – Ullareds IK1X1.23
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAngelholms FF – Onsala BK1X1.25
14:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – Nigde Belediyespor1X1.18
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBayswater City – Cockburn City11.34
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternArmadale SC – ECU Joondalup1 or 21.24
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBalcatta – Stirling Lions11.35
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternInglewood United – Perth Glory FC Youth1X1.25
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth SC – Sorrento11.35
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternFloreat Athena – Rockingham City FCOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – Boston United1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGateshead – BrackleyX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – Blyth SpartansOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Alfreton Town FC1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Chester1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – York CityX21.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKings Lynn – Darlington1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAltrincham – Farsley Celtic1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Kettering1X1.19
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – TelfordX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Maidstone United1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTonbridge Angels – WeymouthX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Havant & WaterloovilleX21.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDorking Wanderers – Dulwich HamletX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Braintree1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Bath City1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Hampton & Richmond1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Hemel Hempstead Town1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – St Albans City1X1.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Hungerford Town FC11.36
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Welling United1 or 21.27
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – Germania Halberstadt1 or 21.25
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastViktoria Berlin – Auerbach1X1.23
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBischofswerdaer FV 08 – Union FürstenwaldeX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – Saarbrucken21.44
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – Aalen1X1.18
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – ElversbergX21.23
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSG Balingen 1848 – GiessenUnder 3.51.44
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – Bayern Alzenau1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – Kickers OffenbachX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – Ulm 1846X21.32
14:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – BahlingerX21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestHomberg – TUS Haltern1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – WuppertalerOver 1.51.17
13:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – Fortuna CologneX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Alemannia AachenX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – TSV Aubstadt1 or 21.24
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – VfB Eichstätt1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – SpVgg Greuther Fürth IIX21.35
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Grulla Morioka – FC Tokyo1 or 21.27
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fujieda MYFC – Gainare Tottori1X1.23
10:30:00Japanese J-League 3Kataller Toyama – SC SagamiharaUnder 3.51.30
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Cerezo Osaka – Roasso Kumamoto1 or 21.27
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Thespakusatsu – Nagano ParceiroOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Moroccan CupChabab Atlas Khenifra – RSB BerkaneX21.20
18:00:00Moroccan CupRaja Casablanca – Renaissance EzzmamraOver 1.51.24
19:00:00Moroccan CupHassania Agadir – Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid1X1.14
21:00:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Deportes QuindioX21.25
21:00:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Boyacá Chicó1 or 21.25
09:00:00Philippine Division 1Global Cebu FC – Air Force FC1 or 21.19
12:00:00Philippine Division 1Green Archers United – Stallion FC1 or 21.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Hässleholm – FK Karlskrona21.55
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Berga – Hässleholms IF1X1.27
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFÖ Bromölla – Asarums IF FK1 or 21.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRåslätts SK – Nässjö FFUnder 3.51.57
13:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandÄlmeboda/Linneryd – Osterlen FF1X1.27
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRäppe GOIF – Dalstorps IF1X1.27
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildDalvik Reynir – IF VestriX21.27
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Vidir – FjardabyggdOver 1.51.12
17:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Tindastoll – UMF Selfoss21.36
17:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildIR Reykjavik – Throttur VogumUnder 3.51.57
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Western PrideOver 1.51.03
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Peninsula Power21.41
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast Knights SC – Olympic FCOver 1.51.08
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – South West Queensland Thunder11.28
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandQueensland Lions – Sunshine Coast FireOver 3.51.12
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Magpies CrusadersX21.25
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Redlands United1 or 21.20
05:15:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaRiverside Olympic FC – Olympia FC21.19
07:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaLaunceston City – Hobart Zebras21.48
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CConfianca – Ypiranga RS1 or 21.28
23:15:00Brazilian Serie CSao Jose RS – Sampaio Correa MA1X1.17
16:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pianese – ArezzoX21.24
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – SS MonopoliX21.22
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BPiacenza – Modena1X1.14
18:00:00Algerian Ligue 2MO Bejaia – DRB Tadjenant1X1.11
20:00:00Algerian Ligue 2WA Tlemcen – AS Khroub1X1.12
20:00:00Algerian Ligue 2USM Annaba – Olympique de MédéaX21.23
16:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Bouaké FC – ASEC MimosasX21.27
16:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Africa Sports – USC Bassam1 or 21.30
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Lorenskog – Eidsvold Turn1 or 21.30
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Aalesund II – Sunndal11.36
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Nordstrand – ÅrvollOver 1.51.05
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Ullern IF – Halsen IF11.23
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Drobak-Frogn – Tonsberg21.20
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Follo – Norild11.24
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Viking FK 2 – Pors GrenlandOver 1.51.04
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vardeneset – Flekkeroy21.23
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Lysekloster – Vard HaugesundUnder 3.52.11
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Bergen Nord – FjøraX21.38
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Stord – SK Djerv 19191 or 21.17
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Verdal – Raufoss IIOver 1.51.09
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Brumunddal – Nybergsund IL-TrysilUnder 3.51.72
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Steinkjer – MelhusX21.20
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Gjelleråsen – Leknes FKOver 2.51.09
18:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Skjervoy – Skjetten11.31
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD El Vencedor – CD ChalatenangoUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWazito FC – Nzoia United FCX21.40
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKisumu All Stars FC – Ulinzi Stars FC1 or 21.32
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – Bandari FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSony Sugar FC – Kenya Commercial Bank1X1.19
14:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Tusker Football Club1X1.13
15:00:00Czech MSFLVyskov – Msa Dolni Benesov11.30
15:00:00Czech MSFLVrchovina – Slavia KromerizX21.38
15:00:00Czech MSFLUhersky Brod – RosiceOver 1.51.15
19:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTrofense – Paredes1X1.16
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2An Giang – Phu DongOver 1.51.28
10:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Binh Phuoc – Pho Hien FC1 or 21.25
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2TP Can Tho – Huda Hue1X1.25
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Jutrzenka Giebultów – KSZO Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiX21.32
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska – Stal KrasnikX21.17
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Pulawy – KS Hutnik Krakow SSA1 or 21.24
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Podhale Nowy Targ – Orleta Radzyn Podlaski1X1.22
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Korona II KielceOver 1.51.23
08:30:00Chinese League 2Jilin Baijia – Beijing LigongUnder 3.51.33
09:00:00Chinese League 2Hubei Chufeng Heli – Yunnan Kunlu1X1.20
09:00:00Chinese League 2Hebei Jingying – Dalian Chanjoy11.23
09:00:00Chinese League 2Guangxi Baoyun – Wuhan ShangwenX21.19
12:00:00Chinese League 2Hunan Xiangtao – Suzhou Jinfu21.17
12:00:00Chinese League 2Jiangxi Liansheng FC – Chengdu QianbaoX21.16
12:00:00Chinese League 2Shenyang City FC – Yanbian BeiguoOver 2.51.55
12:30:00Chinese League 2Kunshan – Fujian Tianxin1X1.16
12:30:00Chinese League 2Taizhou Yuanda – Jiangsu Yancheng DingliOver 2.51.48
12:30:00Chinese League 2Sichuan Jiuniu FC – Lhasa Chengtou11.34
12:30:00Chinese League 2Zhejiang Yiteng – Hangzhou Wuyue QiantangUnder 3.51.15
19:15:00Peruvian SegundaJuan Aurich – Atlético GrauUnder 3.51.47
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaDeportivo Coopsol – Cienciano1 or 21.22
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Ursus Warszawa – Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki1 or 21.25
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Concordia Elblag – Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1X1.19
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Ostroda – MLKS Znicz Biala PiskaOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polonia Warszawa – KS Wasilkow11.32
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Koszalin – Grom Nowy Staw1X1.20
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Gwardia Koszalin – Kks Kalisz21.38
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Górnik Konin – Kotwica KolobrzegX21.17
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Chemik Police – Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska1 or 21.24
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Gdynia – KP Starogard GdanskiX21.16
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Mieszko Gniezno – Jarota JarocinOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2MLKS Unia Janikowo – Pogon Szczecin IIX21.40
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Sokol Kleczew – Radunia StezycaX21.32
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Lechia Zielona Gora – Gornik Zabrze IIUnder 3.51.51
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Energetyk Row Rybnik – Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry1 or 21.23
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Zdzieszowice – Miedz II Legnica1X1.28
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3LZS Starowice – Sleza Wroclaw21.53
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3GKS Pniowek 74 – Foto-Higiena GacX21.27
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Chorzow – MKS KluczborkUnder 3.51.51
16:00:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAl-Khaleej Khor Fakkan – Al NasrX21.37
16:00:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupSharjah – Al WahdaX21.45
18:30:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Al Jazira1 or 21.28
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Feirense U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U231 or 21.24
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – Estoril Praia U231 or 21.25
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Academica de Coimbra U231X1.22
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Portimonense U23 – CD Aves U231 or 21.23
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Leixoes SC U23 – Sp. Braga U23X21.30
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – Marítimo U231 or 21.23
18:00:00US Open M.Pablo Andujar – Alexander Bublik11.68
18:00:00US Open M.Hyeon Chung – Rafael Nadal21.02
18:00:00US Open M.John Isner – Marin Cilic21.78
19:00:00US Open M.Matteo Berrettini – Alexei Popyrin11.37
22:00:00US Open M.Diego Schwartzman – Tennys Sandgren11.35
16:00:00US Open W.Elise Mertens – Andrea Petkovic11.35