Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 31 August 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 1Lyon – NiceOver 1.51.19
19:30:00German BundesligaHannover 96 – Borussia Dortmund21.62
19:30:00Italian Serie AMilan – Roma1 or 21.35
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Real Valladolid1X1.18
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Real SociedadX21.45
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – GironaOver 1.51.30
19:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – Nancy1 or 21.42
19:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – Clermont FootX21.50
19:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – AS BeziersUnder 3.51.24
19:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Orleans1X1.20
19:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – Ajaccio1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – Troyes1 or 21.42
19:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – BrestUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00French Ligue 2Gazelec Ajaccio – Red Star1 or 21.42
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieEmmen – De GraafschapUnder 3.51.48
19:30:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Club BruggeX21.40
19:45:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Middlesbrough1 or 21.35
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC Ingolstadt 04 – Erzgebirge Aue1X1.18
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – BochumUnder 3.51.40
20:00:00Italian Serie BPalermo – Cremonese1X1.18
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Mallorca1 or 21.42
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaChaves – Sporting BragaX21.23
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Tondela1X1.18
19:45:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – Konyaspor1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalMarignane – Quevilly Rouen1 or 21.30
19:00:00French NationalLyon Duchere – Jeanne d’Arc1X1.17
19:00:00French NationalDunkerque – FC Villefranche1 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalCholet – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 011 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalFC Chambly Thelle – Rodez AveyronUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – Tours1 or 21.30
19:00:00French NationalSannois-Saint-Gratien – Boulogne Cote D’OpaleX21.30
19:00:00French NationalLe Mans UC 72 – Pau1X1.19
18:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – Vejle BK1 or 21.38
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanTrelleborgs FF – IFK Norrkoping FK21.45
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaTPS Turku – Kemi1X1.22
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – VaasaUnder 3.51.19
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – Honka1 or 21.38
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov – Rubin Kazan1 or 21.42
17:30:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Dukla PrahaOver 2.51.48
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Pogon SzczecinX21.50
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Korona KielceUnder 3.51.32
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraArgentinos Juniors – Atletico LanusUnder 3.51.16
19:30:00Belgian First Division BKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Union Saint-Gilloise1X1.20
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueV-Varen Nagasaki – Shonan Bellmare1 or 21.35
18:30:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKeflavik IF – Fylkir ReykjavikX21.23
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Waterford UnitedUnder 3.51.32
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBray Wanderers – Shamrock Rovers21.27
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueLimerick FC – Dundalk21.23
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – Sligo RoversOver 1.51.25
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Bohemians Dublin1 or 21.32
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Chornomorets Odessa1X1.20
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – Rudes1X1.15
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – Jong Ajax AmsterdamX21.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – Jong UtrechtOver 1.51.14
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – Cambuur LeeuwardenX21.45
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTwente – Roda1X1.23
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – Dordrecht11.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – Helmond SportOver 1.51.13
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – Almere City1 or 21.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRKC Waalwijk – Sparta RotterdamX21.23
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – Go Ahead Eagles1 or 21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – Jong AZ Alkmaar1X1.23
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVereya – Slavia Sofia21.48
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Vitosha BistritsaOver 1.51.32
18:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – NK Krsko1 or 21.24
20:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – DomzaleX21.12
17:30:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Dunarea Calarasi1X1.17
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueServette – LausanneX21.38
18:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Energie Cottbus1X1.18
16:45:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Chrobry Glogow1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – Garbarnia Krakow1X1.24
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionSC Wiener Neustadt – FC Juniors OO1X1.20
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – WattensX21.45
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – Floridsdorfer AC1X1.25
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionRied – HornOver 1.51.16
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – Wacker Innsbruck II1X1.25
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – AmstettenUnder 3.51.48
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Llanelli AFC1X1.18
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCaernarfon – The New Saints FC21.35
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePetrojet – Haras El Hodood1X1.20
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueNogoom El-Mostakbal – Ismaily SC21.68
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – Al Mokawloon1 or 21.40
20:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Gounah – El Daklyeh1 or 21.40
15:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Zhodino – GorodeyaOver 1.51.38
17:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – FC Smolevichi-STI11.35
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Parnu JK VaprusOver 3.51.42
19:45:00Irish Division 1Shelbourne FC – AthloneOver 3.51.62
19:45:00Irish Division 1Drogheda United – University College Dublin1 or 21.30
20:00:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Cobh RamblersX21.27
20:00:00Irish Division 1Finn Harps – Galway United1X1.20
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Deportivo San Martin1X1.18
17:00:00Russian Division 1FC Khimki – Rotor Volgograd1 or 21.28
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BPaysandu PA – Juventude RS1 or 21.30
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – Atletico GoianienseUnder 3.51.17
16:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Fehaheel – Al Jahra1 or 21.24
16:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKazma – Al Tadamon11.24
19:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAL Qadsia – Al NasrOver 1.51.08
17:15:00Turkish Lig 1Afjet Afyonspor – BolusporX21.30
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – GenclerbirligiX21.30
15:10:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sailiya – Al Khor1X1.24
17:20:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Ahli Doha SC – Al GharafaX21.22
14:50:00UAE Premier LeagueAl-Fujairah FC – Banni YasX21.35
14:50:00UAE Premier LeagueEmirates Club – Al Ain21.55
17:30:00UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Al JaziraUnder 3.51.48
17:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wahda – Ittihad Kalba11.35
16:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Qadisiyah FC – Al Fateh SCUnder 3.51.32
16:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al Faiha11.28
16:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Shabab (KSA) – Al Ittihad Jeddah1 or 21.22
17:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAL Faisaly – Al-Baten1X1.23
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Hussein – Al Wehdat21.38
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – That Ras1X1.14
15:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Estonia W. – Lithuania W.Under 3.51.24
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – Macva SabacOver 1.51.38
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaSumy – SK Dnipro-121.45
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspoo – Kapa1X1.27
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BHIFK II – Musa Pori21.40
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueKlaksvik – Víkingur GøtaUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Belarus W. – Poland W.21.28
15:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Czech Republic W. – Slovenia W.Over 3.51.35
17:30:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Ireland W. – Northern Ireland W.11.23
18:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Spain W. – Finland W.Over 2.51.38
18:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Romania W. – Belgium W.21.13
19:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Slovakia W. – Norway W.21.13
19:45:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Wales W. – England W.21.17
15:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaLokomotiva Košice – Odeva LipanyOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Pohronie – MFK DubnicaOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaChikhura Sachkhere – Dinamo TbilisiX21.18
17:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaSaburtalo Tbilisi – Lokomotiv Tbilisi11.27
19:30:00Icelandic 1 DeildKopavogs – Njarovik11.32
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – Haukar HafnafjordurOver 1.51.06
16:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Leobendorf – Admira Wacker IIOver 1.51.11
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSVG Reichenau – SeekirchenUnder 3.51.70
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaMattersburg II – Wiener Sportklub1X1.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaRapid Vienna II – ASK EbreichsdorfX21.23
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – SC Weiz1 or 21.19
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaBischofshofen – Grodig21.40
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAsk-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – FC Marchfeld DonauauenX21.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – SKN St. Polten II1X1.22
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – Union Vocklamarkt1X1.22
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – VST VölkermarktOver 1.51.11
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDeutschlandsberger SC – LendorfOver 1.51.11
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – Kalsdorf1X1.25
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – ParndorfOver 1.51.12
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – FC StadlauOver 1.51.16
12:30:00Chinese League 1Beijing Konggu – Qingdao Hainiu1 or 21.27
09:30:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen – Banik Ostrava1X1.27
13:45:00Czech Liga U19Mlada Boleslav – KarvinaUnder 3.51.62
02:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalPetapa – Antigua GFC1 or 21.32
13:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueWarriors – Kitchee SC21.15
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueKrylya Sovetov Youth – Anzhi Makhachkala YouthUnder 3.51.45
12:00:00Russian Youth LeagueCSKA Moscow Youth – Ural Yekaterinburg YouthOver 2.51.38
15:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFK Krasnodar Youth – Lokomotiv Moscow YouthUnder 3.51.45
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeMokpo City – Cheonan CityX21.32
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeDaejeon Korail – Changwon City1X1.23
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeBusan Transportation Corporation – Gangneung CityX21.22
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLMedimurje Cakovec – NK Hrvatski DragovoljacUnder 3.51.23
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – Dugopolje1X1.17
18:30:00Luxembourg Division 1Differdange 03 – Racing FC Union LuxembourgOver 1.51.27
18:30:00Luxembourg Division 1RM Hamm Benfica – Progres Niedercorn21.32
19:00:00Luxembourg Division 1US Hostert – US RumelangeUnder 3.51.68
19:00:00Luxembourg Division 1US Mondorf-Les-Bains – Una Strassen1X1.22
14:45:00Omani Pro LeagueAl-Rustaq SC – MuscatX21.22
17:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandÖrebro Syrianska IF – FBK Karlstad11.23
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHogaborgs BK – Hittarps IK21.40
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – Optik Rathenow11.27
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastViktoria Berlin – FC Oberlausitz1X1.22
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestWormatia Worms – SC Hessen Dreieich1X1.20
18:00:00German Regionall. WestVerl – Cologne II1X1.17
18:30:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – BonnerOver 1.51.13
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – FC Augsburg II1 or 21.24
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Pipinsried – Bayreuth1X1.27
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSchweinfurt 05 – MemmingenOver 1.51.10
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildGrotta – Afturelding1X1.28
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Relizane – El HarrachOver 1.51.48
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 2ASM Oran – SaidaOver 1.51.52
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Kouba – USM BlidaUnder 3.51.14
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 2A Bou Saâda – Chlef1X1.20
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Eulma – ES MostaganemOver 1.51.52
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 2USM Annaba – JSM Bejaia1X1.20
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 2US Biskra – MC MagraOver 1.51.42
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 2WA Tlemcen – JSM SkikdaOver 1.51.42
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Fløya – SenjaUnder 3.51.58
19:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Skjervoy – StaalkamerateneOver 1.51.12
02:00:00El Salvador PrimeraAD Isidro Metapan – CD Pasaquina1X1.27
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Osmanlispor U21 – Genclerbirligi U211 or 21.20
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Afjet Afyonspor U21 – Boluspor U21X21.30
15:30:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – VyskovX21.23
03:00:00CONCACAF LeaguePortmore United – MotaguaX21.42
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSingida United – Mbao FCUnder 3.51.13
17:00:00US Open M.Nikoloz Basilashvili – Guido Pella21.65
18:00:00US Open M.Rafael Nadal – Karen Khachanov11.12
18:00:00US Open M.Denis Shapovalov – Kevin Anderson21.45
18:30:00US Open M.John Isner – Dusan Lajovic11.27
22:00:00US Open M.Borna Coric – Daniil Medvedev11.67
02:05:00US Open W.Lesia Tsurenko – Caroline Wozniacki21.37