Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 31 August 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 French Ligue 1 Lyon – Nice Over 1.5 1.19
19:30:00 German Bundesliga Hannover 96 – Borussia Dortmund 2 1.62
19:30:00 Italian Serie A Milan – Roma 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Getafe – Real Valladolid 1X 1.18
21:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Eibar – Real Sociedad X2 1.45
21:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Villarreal – Girona Over 1.5 1.30
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Chateauroux – Nancy 1 or 2 1.42
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Valenciennes – Clermont Foot X2 1.50
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Sochaux – AS Beziers Under 3.5 1.24
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Le Havre – Orleans 1X 1.20
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Niort – Ajaccio 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Paris FC – Troyes 1 or 2 1.42
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Auxerre – Brest Under 3.5 1.30
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Gazelec Ajaccio – Red Star 1 or 2 1.42
19:00:00 Dutch Eredivisie Emmen – De Graafschap Under 3.5 1.48
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Zulte Waregem – Club Brugge X2 1.40
19:45:00 English Championship Leeds – Middlesbrough 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 – Erzgebirge Aue 1X 1.18
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 SC Paderborn 07 – Bochum Under 3.5 1.40
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Palermo – Cremonese 1X 1.18
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Alcorcon – Mallorca 1 or 2 1.42
19:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Chaves – Sporting Braga X2 1.23
21:15:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Vitoria Guimaraes – Tondela 1X 1.18
19:45:00 Turkish Super Lig Malatyaspor – Konyaspor 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 French National Marignane – Quevilly Rouen 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 French National Lyon Duchere – Jeanne d’Arc 1X 1.17
19:00:00 French National Dunkerque – FC Villefranche 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 French National Cholet – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 French National FC Chambly Thelle – Rodez Aveyron Under 3.5 1.16
19:00:00 French National Avranches – Tours 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 French National Sannois-Saint-Gratien – Boulogne Cote D’Opale X2 1.30
19:00:00 French National Le Mans UC 72 – Pau 1X 1.19
18:00:00 Danish Superliga AC Horsens – Vejle BK 1 or 2 1.38
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Trelleborgs FF – IFK Norrkoping FK 2 1.45
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga TPS Turku – Kemi 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Lahti – Vaasa Under 3.5 1.19
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Rovaniemi – Honka 1 or 2 1.38
17:30:00 Russian Premier League FC Rostov – Rubin Kazan 1 or 2 1.42
17:30:00 Czech 1. Liga Sparta Prague – Dukla Praha Over 2.5 1.48
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze – Pogon Szczecin X2 1.50
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk – Korona Kielce Under 3.5 1.32
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera Argentinos Juniors – Atletico Lanus Under 3.5 1.16
19:30:00 Belgian First Division B Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Union Saint-Gilloise 1X 1.20
11:00:00 Japanese J-League V-Varen Nagasaki – Shonan Bellmare 1 or 2 1.35
18:30:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Keflavik IF – Fylkir Reykjavik X2 1.23
19:45:00 Irish Premier League St. Patrick’s Athletic – Waterford United Under 3.5 1.32
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Bray Wanderers – Shamrock Rovers 2 1.27
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Limerick FC – Dundalk 2 1.23
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Cork City – Sligo Rovers Over 1.5 1.25
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Derry City – Bohemians Dublin 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Vorskla Poltava – Chornomorets Odessa 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Inter Zapresic – Rudes 1X 1.15
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Den Bosch – Jong Ajax Amsterdam X2 1.32
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Telstar – Jong Utrecht Over 1.5 1.14
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie FC Oss – Cambuur Leeuwarden X2 1.45
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Twente – Roda 1X 1.23
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie NEC Nijmegen – Dordrecht 1 1.27
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong PSV Eindhoven – Helmond Sport Over 1.5 1.13
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie FC Eindhoven – Almere City 1 or 2 1.27
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie RKC Waalwijk – Sparta Rotterdam X2 1.23
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie MVV Maastricht – Go Ahead Eagles 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Volendam – Jong AZ Alkmaar 1X 1.23
16:45:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Vereya – Slavia Sofia 2 1.48
19:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Cherno More Varna – Vitosha Bistritsa Over 1.5 1.32
18:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL NK Aluminij – NK Krsko 1 or 2 1.24
20:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL NK Celje – Domzale X2 1.12
17:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Dunarea Calarasi 1X 1.17
19:00:00 Swiss Challenge League Servette – Lausanne X2 1.38
18:00:00 German 3. Liga 1860 Munich – Energie Cottbus 1X 1.18
16:45:00 Polish 1 Liga Odra Opole – Chrobry Glogow 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Wigry Suwalki – Garbarnia Krakow 1X 1.24
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division SC Wiener Neustadt – FC Juniors OO 1X 1.20
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division KSV 1919 – Wattens X2 1.45
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division FC Blau-Weiss Linz – Floridsdorfer AC 1X 1.25
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division Ried – Horn Over 1.5 1.16
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division SV Lafnitz – Wacker Innsbruck II 1X 1.25
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division Vorwarts Steyr – Amstetten Under 3.5 1.48
19:45:00 Welsh Premier League Aberystwyth – Llanelli AFC 1X 1.18
19:45:00 Welsh Premier League Caernarfon – The New Saints FC 2 1.35
16:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Petrojet – Haras El Hodood 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Nogoom El-Mostakbal – Ismaily SC 2 1.68
19:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Talaea El Gaish – Al Mokawloon 1 or 2 1.40
20:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League El Gounah – El Daklyeh 1 or 2 1.40
15:30:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Torpedo Zhodino – Gorodeya Over 1.5 1.38
17:30:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga FC Vitebsk – FC Smolevichi-STI 1 1.35
17:30:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Narva Trans – Parnu JK Vaprus Over 3.5 1.42
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Shelbourne FC – Athlone Over 3.5 1.62
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Drogheda United – University College Dublin 1 or 2 1.30
20:00:00 Irish Division 1 Wexford – Cobh Ramblers X2 1.27
20:00:00 Irish Division 1 Finn Harps – Galway United 1X 1.20
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera UTC de Cajamarca – Deportivo San Martin 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 FC Khimki – Rotor Volgograd 1 or 2 1.28
23:15:00 Brazilian Serie B Paysandu PA – Juventude RS 1 or 2 1.30
23:15:00 Brazilian Serie B Londrina PR – Atletico Goianiense Under 3.5 1.17
16:45:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al-Fehaheel – Al Jahra 1 or 2 1.24
16:45:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Kazma – Al Tadamon 1 1.24
19:00:00 Kuwaiti Premier League AL Qadsia – Al Nasr Over 1.5 1.08
17:15:00 Turkish Lig 1 Afjet Afyonspor – Boluspor X2 1.30
19:45:00 Turkish Lig 1 Osmanlispor – Genclerbirligi X2 1.30
15:10:00 Qatari Stars League Al Sailiya – Al Khor 1X 1.24
17:20:00 Qatari Stars League Al Ahli Doha SC – Al Gharafa X2 1.22
14:50:00 UAE Premier League Al-Fujairah FC – Banni Yas X2 1.35
14:50:00 UAE Premier League Emirates Club – Al Ain 2 1.55
17:30:00 UAE Premier League Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Al Jazira Under 3.5 1.48
17:30:00 UAE Premier League Al Wahda – Ittihad Kalba 1 1.35
16:40:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Al Qadisiyah FC – Al Fateh SC Under 3.5 1.32
16:55:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Al-Hilal Riyadh – Al Faiha 1 1.28
16:55:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Al Shabab (KSA) – Al Ittihad Jeddah 1 or 2 1.22
17:00:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League AL Faisaly – Al-Baten 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Jordanian Pro League Al Hussein – Al Wehdat 2 1.38
17:30:00 Jordanian Pro League Al Faisaly – That Ras 1X 1.14
15:00:00 Friendly Intls. W. Estonia W. – Lithuania W. Under 3.5 1.24
17:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Mladost Lucani – Macva Sabac Over 1.5 1.38
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Sumy – SK Dnipro-1 2 1.45
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Espoo – Kapa 1X 1.27
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B HIFK II – Musa Pori 2 1.40
18:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League Klaksvik – Víkingur Gøta Under 3.5 1.45
15:00:00 World Cup Euro Q. W. Belarus W. – Poland W. 2 1.28
15:00:00 World Cup Euro Q. W. Czech Republic W. – Slovenia W. Over 3.5 1.35
17:30:00 World Cup Euro Q. W. Ireland W. – Northern Ireland W. 1 1.23
18:00:00 World Cup Euro Q. W. Spain W. – Finland W. Over 2.5 1.38
18:00:00 World Cup Euro Q. W. Romania W. – Belgium W. 2 1.13
19:00:00 World Cup Euro Q. W. Slovakia W. – Norway W. 2 1.13
19:45:00 World Cup Euro Q. W. Wales W. – England W. 2 1.17
15:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Lokomotiva Košice – Odeva Lipany Over 1.5 1.17
19:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga FK Pohronie – MFK Dubnica Over 1.5 1.16
14:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Chikhura Sachkhere – Dinamo Tbilisi X2 1.18
17:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Saburtalo Tbilisi – Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 1.27
19:30:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Kopavogs – Njarovik 1 1.32
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Throttur Reykjavik – Haukar Hafnafjordur Over 1.5 1.06
16:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga SV Leobendorf – Admira Wacker II Over 1.5 1.11
17:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga SVG Reichenau – Seekirchen Under 3.5 1.70
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Mattersburg II – Wiener Sportklub 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Rapid Vienna II – ASK Ebreichsdorf X2 1.23
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Wolfsberger AC Amateure – SC Weiz 1 or 2 1.19
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Bischofshofen – Grodig 2 1.40
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – FC Marchfeld Donauauen X2 1.30
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Neusiedl – SKN St. Polten II 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Allerheiligen – Union Vocklamarkt 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga WSC Hertha Wels – VST Völkermarkt Over 1.5 1.11
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Deutschlandsberger SC – Lendorf Over 1.5 1.11
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Sturm Graz Am. – Kalsdorf 1X 1.25
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Traiskirchen Fcm – Parndorf Over 1.5 1.12
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Karabakh Wien – FC Stadlau Over 1.5 1.16
12:30:00 Chinese League 1 Beijing Konggu – Qingdao Hainiu 1 or 2 1.27
09:30:00 Czech Liga U19 Viktoria Plzen – Banik Ostrava 1X 1.27
13:45:00 Czech Liga U19 Mlada Boleslav – Karvina Under 3.5 1.62
02:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Petapa – Antigua GFC 1 or 2 1.32
13:00:00 Hong Kong Premier League Warriors – Kitchee SC 2 1.15
10:00:00 Russian Youth League Krylya Sovetov Youth – Anzhi Makhachkala Youth Under 3.5 1.45
12:00:00 Russian Youth League CSKA Moscow Youth – Ural Yekaterinburg Youth Over 2.5 1.38
15:00:00 Russian Youth League FK Krasnodar Youth – Lokomotiv Moscow Youth Under 3.5 1.45
11:00:00 S. Korean National Lge Mokpo City – Cheonan City X2 1.32
11:00:00 S. Korean National Lge Daejeon Korail – Changwon City 1X 1.23
11:00:00 S. Korean National Lge Busan Transportation Corporation – Gangneung City X2 1.22
16:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL Medimurje Cakovec – NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Under 3.5 1.23
16:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL Kustosija – Dugopolje 1X 1.17
18:30:00 Luxembourg Division 1 Differdange 03 – Racing FC Union Luxembourg Over 1.5 1.27
18:30:00 Luxembourg Division 1 RM Hamm Benfica – Progres Niedercorn 2 1.32
19:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 US Hostert – US Rumelange Under 3.5 1.68
19:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 US Mondorf-Les-Bains – Una Strassen 1X 1.22
14:45:00 Omani Pro League Al-Rustaq SC – Muscat X2 1.22
17:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Örebro Syrianska IF – FBK Karlstad 1 1.23
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Hogaborgs BK – Hittarps IK 2 1.40
18:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Babelsberg – Optik Rathenow 1 1.27
18:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Viktoria Berlin – FC Oberlausitz 1X 1.22
18:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Wormatia Worms – SC Hessen Dreieich 1X 1.20
18:00:00 German Regionall. West Verl – Cologne II 1X 1.17
18:30:00 German Regionall. West Rot-Weiss Essen – Bonner Over 1.5 1.13
17:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria VfB Eichstätt – FC Augsburg II 1 or 2 1.24
17:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FC Pipinsried – Bayreuth 1X 1.27
18:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Schweinfurt 05 – Memmingen Over 1.5 1.10
20:15:00 Icelandic 2 Deild Grotta – Afturelding 1X 1.28
17:00:00 Algerian Ligue 2 RC Relizane – El Harrach Over 1.5 1.48
17:00:00 Algerian Ligue 2 ASM Oran – Saida Over 1.5 1.52
17:00:00 Algerian Ligue 2 RC Kouba – USM Blida Under 3.5 1.14
17:00:00 Algerian Ligue 2 A Bou Saâda – Chlef 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Algerian Ligue 2 El Eulma – ES Mostaganem Over 1.5 1.52
19:00:00 Algerian Ligue 2 USM Annaba – JSM Bejaia 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Algerian Ligue 2 US Biskra – MC Magra Over 1.5 1.42
19:00:00 Algerian Ligue 2 WA Tlemcen – JSM Skikda Over 1.5 1.42
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Fløya – Senja Under 3.5 1.58
19:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Skjervoy – Staalkameratene Over 1.5 1.12
02:00:00 El Salvador Primera AD Isidro Metapan – CD Pasaquina 1X 1.27
14:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 U21 Osmanlispor U21 – Genclerbirligi U21 1 or 2 1.20
14:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 U21 Afjet Afyonspor U21 – Boluspor U21 X2 1.30
15:30:00 Czech MSFL Viktoria Otrokovice – Vyskov X2 1.23
03:00:00 CONCACAF League Portmore United – Motagua X2 1.42
14:00:00 Tanzanian Premier League Singida United – Mbao FC Under 3.5 1.13
17:00:00 US Open M. Nikoloz Basilashvili – Guido Pella 2 1.65
18:00:00 US Open M. Rafael Nadal – Karen Khachanov 1 1.12
18:00:00 US Open M. Denis Shapovalov – Kevin Anderson 2 1.45
18:30:00 US Open M. John Isner – Dusan Lajovic 1 1.27
22:00:00 US Open M. Borna Coric – Daniil Medvedev 1 1.67
02:05:00 US Open W. Lesia Tsurenko – Caroline Wozniacki 2 1.37

Leave a comment