Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 Septembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Spezia1X1.17
17:00:00Italian Serie ABenevento – Inter Milan21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie ALazio – Atalanta1 or 21.28
18:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Alaves1X1.17
18:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraHuesca – Atletico Madrid21.43
20:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Elche1X1.18
20:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Real Valladolid11.25
20:00:00Champions LeaguePAOK – FC KrasnodarUnder 3.51.36
20:00:00Champions LeagueSalzburg – Maccabi Tel-AvivOver 2.51.30
20:00:00Champions LeagueFC Midtjylland – Slavia Prague1 or 21.38
18:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – DunkerqueUnder 3.51.19
17:30:00EFL CupNewport – Newcastle21.40
19:00:00EFL CupBurnley – Manchester City21.36
19:45:00EFL CupBrighton – Manchester UnitedX21.25
19:45:00EFL CupEverton – West Ham1X1.20
13:00:00Italian CupUrbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – TeramoOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Italian CupCosenza – US Alessandria Calcio1X1.20
14:00:00Italian CupCremonese – ArezzoOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Italian CupPisa – Juve StabiaOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Italian CupCittadella – NovaraOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Italian CupFrosinone – PadovaOver 1.51.20
14:30:00Italian CupPescara – S.Nicolo Calcio TeramoOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Italian CupVirtus Entella – Albinoleffe1X1.19
15:00:00Italian CupVenezia – CarrareseOver 1.51.21
16:00:00Italian CupVicenza – Pro PatriaOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Italian CupAscoli – Perugia1X1.28
16:00:00Italian CupEmpoli – RenateOver 1.51.14
17:00:00Italian CupChievo – CatanzaroOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Italian CupLecce – Feralpisalo11.31
17:00:00Italian CupReggiana – SS Monopoli1X1.25
17:00:00Italian CupSalernitana – Sudtirol1X1.20
17:00:00Italian CupPordenone – Casarano CalcioOver 2.51.33
20:00:00Italian CupSPAL – Bari1X1.27
18:00:00Austrian CupSchwaz – VfB Hohenems1 or 21.22
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresPalmeiras – BolivarOver 2.51.62
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresNacional Montevideo – Racing ClubX21.38
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresCaracas – Independiente Medellin1X1.17
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – AC KajaaniOver 1.51.20
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenMikkelin Palloilijat – Gnistan1 or 21.27
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenVaasa – JaroX21.24
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – Musa PoriOver 1.51.11
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenSJK Akatemia – KPV Kokkola21.39
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenMyPa Myllykoski – KTP21.28
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Sagan TosuOver 1.51.07
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Nagoya Grampus1 or 21.27
11:30:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – FC TokyoX21.35
17:00:00Danish Division 1Viborg – VendsysselOver 1.51.19
18:00:00Danish Division 1Kolding – Silkeborg IFX21.24
18:00:00Danish Division 1FC Helsingør – HB Køge1X1.27
19:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – ND GoricaOver 1.51.14
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – SenicaOver 2.51.45
14:30:00Swedish CupBodens – Vasteras21.27
15:00:00Swedish CupIK Gauthiod – Ljungskile SK21.49
15:00:00Swedish CupForward – Akropolis IF21.29
17:30:00Swedish CupOskarshamns AIK – Varbergs21.28
17:30:00Swedish CupAssyriska BK – Mjallby AIF21.15
17:30:00Swedish CupIS Halmia – Helsingborgs IF21.13
17:30:00Swedish CupLandskrona BoIS – Östers IF21.57
17:30:00Swedish CupStenungsunds IF – IF Elfsborg21.15
17:30:00Swedish CupTaby FK – AFC EskilstunaX21.18
17:30:00Swedish CupHusqvarna FF – IFK Goteborg21.14
17:30:00Swedish CupTorns IF – Trelleborgs FFX21.30
17:30:00Swedish CupFC Stockholm Internazionale – Degerfors IF21.21
14:00:00Czech CupSparta Prague – Apos BlanskoOver 3.51.45
14:30:00Czech CupChlumec Nc – FK Teplice21.44
14:30:00Czech CupKarvina – FC Sellier & Bellot VlasimOver 1.51.19
14:30:00Czech CupMas Taborsko – Bohemians 190521.37
14:00:00Slovakian CupMSK Kysucke Nove Mesto – Petrzalka21.30
14:30:00Slovakian CupTJ Tatran Oravske Vesele – MŠK Žilina21.29
14:30:00Slovakian CupDruzstevnik Radimov – Trencin21.13
12:00:00Ukrainian CupGirnik Sport – SK Dnipro-1X21.20
13:00:00Ukrainian CupPolissya Zhytomyr – MinajX21.22
13:00:00Ukrainian CupVeres Rivne – Mykolaiv1X1.27
13:00:00Ukrainian CupVictoria Mykolaivka – FC Mariupol21.26
15:00:00Ukrainian CupVorskla Poltava – FK LvivOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Ukrainian CupDesna Chernigov – Rukh VynnykyOver 1.51.18
15:30:00Ukrainian CupPrykarpattya – Kolos Kovalivka21.42
16:30:00Ukrainian CupPFC Oleksandria – FC Ingulets1X1.11
19:30:00German Super CupBorussia Dortmund – Bayern Munich21.50
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Stomil OlsztynUnder 3.51.31
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Gornik Leczna1 or 21.32
17:10:00Polish 1 LigaKorona Kielce – Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaX21.35
17:30:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Resovia RzeszowUnder 3.51.32
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj1X1.23
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaRKS Radomiak – Miedz LegnicaUnder 3.51.36
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Belchatow – LKS Lódz21.50
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – KSV 19191X1.25
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionDornbirn – Rapid Vienna II1X1.29
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – Austria KlagenfurtX21.18
14:40:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Nasr Riyadh – Al Ahli Jeddah1X1.22
18:45:00AFC Champions LeaguePersepolis – Pakhtakor TashkentX21.42
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City – El Nacional1 or 21.29
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Haverfordwest CountyOver 1.51.13
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – AberystwythOver 1.51.08
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – Penybont1X1.22
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – The New Saints FCX21.35
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCaernarfon – Flint Town United1 or 21.27
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaSlask Wroclaw ll – Motor Lublin1 or 21.28
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Bytovia BytowX21.40
14:30:00Polish 2 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.35
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Stal RzeszowX21.35
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaKks Kalisz – Wigry SuwalkiX21.35
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Lech Poznan II1 or 21.25
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – GKS KatowiceX21.38
19:00:00Moroccan GNF IFUS Rabat – Rapide Oued Zem1X1.18
19:00:00Moroccan GNF IKhouribga – Beni MellalOver 1.51.51
19:00:00Moroccan GNF IMouloudia Oujda – Raja CasablancaX21.22
19:00:00Moroccan GNF IIttihad Tanger – Mat Maghrib Association TetouanUnder 3.51.10
19:00:00Moroccan GNF IWydad Casablanca – Olympic SafiOver 1.51.35
19:00:00Moroccan GNF IRSB Berkane – Renaissance EzzmamraOver 1.51.51
12:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaEnergetik-BGU – Slutsk1X1.23
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNõmme Kalju – Viljandi JK Tulevik11.26
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Tokushima VortisX21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Mito HollyhockX21.42
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – Montedio YamagataX21.23
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Iwata JubiloX21.19
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Niigata AlbirexX21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Tokyo VerdyX21.42
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Giravanz Kitakyushu1 or 21.31
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – Zwiegen KanazawaX21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – KyotoX21.39
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Tochigi1 or 21.37
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – EhimeUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Mannucci – Sporting CristalX21.18
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Universitario de DeportesX21.19
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BConfianca – Brasil De Pelotas RSUnder 3.51.12
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCruzeiro – Ponte Preta1 or 21.32
19:00:00EFL TrophyCharlton – Brighton And Hove Albion U211X1.18
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Amman – Al AqabaX21.32
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Salt – Al FaisalyX21.22
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – Deportivo SaprissaX21.32
14:00:00Belarusian CupFC Slonim – Neman Grodno21.16
15:00:00Bosnian CupTekstilac Derventa – Zrinjski Mostar21.39
15:00:00Bosnian CupGosk Gabela – Siroki BrijegX21.16
15:00:00Bosnian CupFK Buducnost Banovici – Zeljeznicar21.25
15:00:00Bosnian CupTravnik – Borac Banja Luka21.16
15:00:00Bosnian CupSlavija Sarajevo – Mladost Doboj KakanjX21.25
15:00:00Bosnian CupRudar Prijedor – Olimpik SarajevoOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Bosnian CupZvijezda 09 – FK Alfa ModricaUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00Bosnian CupZvijezda Gradacac – Radnik BijeljinaX21.32
15:00:00Bosnian CupGorazde – Sloboda TuzlaX21.32
15:00:00Bosnian CupDizdarusa Brcko – Velez Mostar21.21
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Levanger – Sotra SK1X1.25
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueVíkingur Gøta – AB ArgirOver 3.51.45
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionCD Tapatio – Tepatitlan FC1 or 21.34
14:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – FK Jezero1 or 21.30
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Titograd – Zeta GolubovciX21.27
17:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Podgorica – Decic1X1.17
18:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – FK Iskra DanilovgradOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueTarxien Rainbows – Hibernians FC Paola21.36
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueLija Athletic – Birkirkara FCX21.16
20:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHamrun Spartans – Senglea AthleticOver 1.51.17
21:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueValletta FC – Gzira United FCUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00Latvian CupAuda – Rigas Futbola Skola21.05
12:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Floya W. – Medkila W.21.40
14:30:00Norwegian Cup W.Asane W. – Honefoss BK W.1 or 21.24
17:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Øvrevoll Hosle W. – Amazon Grimstad W.Over 1.51.15
19:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Grei W. – KIL/Hemne W.1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Ceara SC CE U20 – Chapecoense U201 or 21.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Internacional U20 – Goias GO U20Over 1.51.17
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20EC Vitoria U20 – Botafogo FR U201 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Fluminense U20 – Santos U201X1.25
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atlético Paranaense U20 – Gremio U20Under 3.51.38
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Cruzeiro U20 – Bahia BA Youth U20Over 1.51.27
10:00:00Italian Primavera CupLecce U19 – Crotone1X1.27
13:00:00Italian Primavera CupHellas Verona U19 – CittadellaOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Italian Primavera CupSampdoria U19 – Torino U19Under 3.51.46
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Salzburg – FC Anif / Salzburg II1 or 21.24
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Imst 1933 – SVG Reichenau1 or 21.23
15:00:00Chilean Primera BSan Luis Quillota – Puerto Montt1 or 21.32
15:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – Rangers Talca1 or 21.30
16:00:00Chilean Primera BSan Marcos De Arica – Deportes Valdivia1 or 21.32
17:30:00Chilean Primera BCobreloa – Deportes Temuco1 or 21.30
11:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Hradec Kralove – FC Zbrojovka BrnoX21.35
12:00:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – Mlada Boleslav1X1.19
12:15:00Czech Liga U19Banik Ostrava – SK Slavia PrahaX21.32
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Levadia U21 – Parnu JK Vaprus21.48
08:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSouthern District RSA – Happy Valley AA11.27
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLDugopolje – Medimurje CakovecUnder 3.51.25
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dubrava – Bijelo Brdo1 or 21.32
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Croatia Zmijavci – SolinOver 1.51.32
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Opatija1 or 21.30
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Junak Sinj – Inter ZapresicX21.27
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Osijek II – Kustosija1X1.18
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Orijent 1919 – NK Dinamo Zagreb IIUnder 3.51.27
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLRudes – Radnik SesveteX21.38
17:30:00German BayernligaSeligenporten – EltersdorfX21.40
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueIspe FC – Yangon United21.20
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueRakhine United – Southern Myanmar United1X1.22
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Wingate & FinchleyOver 1.51.22
14:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – Ulm 1846X21.18
17:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestSonnenhof Grossaspach – Freiburg II1 or 21.27
20:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Caetano SP – XV de PiracicabaUnder 3.51.21
22:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – North Carolina FCX21.22
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dak Lak – Ba Ria Vung Tau FCX21.23
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Xm Fico Tay Ninh – Dong Tam Long AnUnder 3.51.35
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2PVF – Binh Dinh1X1.23
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Khanh Hoa – Dong Thap1X1.16
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Huda Hue – Binh Phuoc1 or 21.28
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2TP Can Tho – An Giang1X1.28
14:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Jutrzenka Giebultów – Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiX21.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DPortuguesa RJ – Bangu1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DBragantino Clube do Pará – Fast Clube1 or 21.28
19:30:00Brazilian Serie DGuarany CE – Campinense21.66
19:45:00Brazilian Serie DAltos PI – Moto Clube MA1X1.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DRiver PI – SE Juventude MA1X1.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DSinop MT – Santos APOver 1.51.16
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DFrei Paulistano SE – Jacyoba AC AL11.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DAparecidense GO – Goiania EC1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DOperario MT – Real Noroeste ESX21.16
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DIndependente PA – Ji-Parana FC ROX21.35
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DUniao Rondonopolis – Vitoria ESX21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie DGoianesia GO – Aguia Negra MSOver 1.51.26
23:00:00Brazilian Serie DItabaiana SE – Coruripe1X1.20
23:30:00Brazilian Serie DNovorizontino SP – Atletico Tubarao SC11.36
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie – Polonia WarszawaX21.20
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3GKS Pniowek 74 – Zaglebie II LubinX21.40
18:15:00German Oberliga WestfalenSC Paderborn 07 II – FC Gutersloh21.51
14:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Llapi – KF BallkaniX21.20
14:00:00Kosovan SuperligaTrepca 89 – KF Prishtina21.50
14:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drita – KF Besa PejeOver 2.51.43
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Szent Mihaly SE – Astra Hungary W.21.17
15:30:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Ferencvarosi W. – Viktoria Szombathe W.Over 3.51.57
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Frz Forze FifaX21.26
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Fin FintsX21.38
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProAll Allianz – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.25
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.18
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.25
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – All AllianzX21.30
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.29
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProAll Allianz – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.06
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Fin FintsX21.22
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.24
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Rob Papa KrychX21.17
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Team Ruspro R111X1.24
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Rob Papa KrychOver 1.51.07
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.22
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1X1.24
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – TES Tundra FIFA1 or 21.24
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa21.56
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.06
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Team Ruspro R11Under 3.51.42
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaVillarreal (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)1X1.18
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Madrid (Virtual) – Real Valladolid (Virtual)11.26
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaEibar (Virtual) – Elche (Virtual)1X1.22
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaHuesca (Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual)21.48
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABenevento (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)21.38
09:00:00Virtual Serie ALazio (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)1 or 21.31
09:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Spezia (Virtual)1X1.18
10:00:00French Open M.Radu Albot – Taylor Fritz21.50
10:00:00French Open M.Stan Wawrinka – Dominik Koepfer11.27
10:00:00French Open M.Hugo Gaston – Yoshihito Nishioka21.31
11:00:00French Open M.Jack Sock – Dominic Thiem21.02
11:00:00French Open M.Norbert Gombos – Jurij Rodionov11.41
11:00:00French Open M.Lorenzo Giustino – Diego Schwartzman21.01