Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 Octombrie 2020

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – Crystal PalaceUnder 3.51.18
19:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – StuttgartX21.35
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Cadiz1 or 21.42
19:45:00Belgian First Division AGenk – Eupen1X1.22
19:45:00English ChampionshipCoventry – ReadingX21.36
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Fortuna Dusseldorf – Heidenheim1 or 21.35
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – FC St. PauliOver 1.51.17
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Porto21.55
17:00:00Turkish Super LigFatih Karagümrük – BB Erzurumspor1 or 21.40
17:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – KasimpasaUnder 3.51.42
18:00:00Danish SuperligaVejle BK – Randers1 or 21.33
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Jagiellonia BialystokUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – FC MariupolOver 2.51.47
17:00:00Danish Division 1Viborg – FC Helsingør1X1.20
18:00:00Danish Division 1Kolding – Hvidovre IF1 or 21.28
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – Almere City1 or 21.28
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – MVV Maastricht1 or 21.30
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNAC Breda – NEC NijmegenUnder 3.51.52
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – De Graafschap21.54
15:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – CSKA 19481 or 21.31
17:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – MontanaOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Arges – VoluntariX21.40
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Astra Giurgiu11.36
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – Doksa Katokopias1 or 21.32
11:30:00Polish CupGarbarnia Krakow – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.35
17:00:00Polish CupSokol Ostroda – Warta PoznanX21.23
17:00:00Polish CupKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski – Gornik Zabrze21.23
17:00:00Polish CupTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Rakow CzestochowaX21.27
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueFC Thun – AarauUnder 3.51.63
18:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – Lubeck1X1.28
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Juniors OO – Grazer AKX21.43
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – KSV 19191X1.24
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – Floridsdorfer ACX21.32
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – FC Liefering21.45
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – Horn1X1.18
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – CrusadersUnder 3.51.39
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Katowice – Blekitni Stargard SzczecinskiOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Tanta FC11.34
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Gounah – Haras El HodoodUnder 3.51.17
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – Wadi Degla1X1.21
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BVitoria BA – Brasil De Pelotas RS1X1.14
14:00:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – Union La CaleraX21.42
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Adanaspor1 or 21.30
14:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAjman – Hatta1X1.24
14:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wahda – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FCX21.32
17:00:00UAE Premier LeagueBanni Yas – Al-Khaleej Khor FakkanOver 1.51.16
17:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ain – SharjahUnder 3.51.56
12:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ain – Al Fateh SCX21.28
16:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Wehdat – Al FaisalyUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueFC Maan – Al Ahli Amman1X1.23
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – 12 de Octubre de Itaugua1X1.20
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – Mladost Doboj KakanjOver 2.51.57
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – FK Backa BPOver 2.51.66
18:30:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLandskrona BoIS – FK KarlskronaOver 2.51.34
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – AlashkertUnder 3.51.17
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak Gumri – Artsakh21.46
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – St Lucia FC1 or 21.27
20:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueZejtun Corinthians FC – Hibernians FC Paola21.49
08:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOrdabasy – Tobol KostanayUnder 3.51.18
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – Kaspiy Aktau1X1.19
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – Sturm Graz Am.1 or 21.24
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – Allerheiligen1X1.23
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – Atsv Stadl-PauraOver 1.51.08
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Gurten – SC Weiz1X1.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Vocklamarkt – Gleisdorf21.50
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – Spittal/Drau11.33
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDeutschlandsberger SC – WSC Hertha WelsOver 1.51.08
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wörgl – SVG Reichenau1X1.28
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Marchfeld Donauauen – Admira Wacker II1X1.25
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalClub Social y Deportivo Sacachispas – CSD MunicipalX21.27
20:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Independiente – Costa del Este FC1 or 21.35
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraPlaza Amador – San FranciscoX21.35
11:30:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Police Tero FCUnder 3.51.39
13:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dubrava – RudesUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Radnik Sesvete1 or 21.32
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLInter Zapresic – Kustosija1X1.22
17:00:00Croatian 2. HNLMedimurje Cakovec – Opatija1 or 21.30
19:30:00English FA TrophyWantage Town – North Leigh FC11.34
17:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – Stuttgart IIUnder 3.51.51
17:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSG Balingen 1848 – Giessen1X1.27
18:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – TSV Schott Mainz11.36
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – Rain/Lech1X1.20
10:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Krasnodar-3 – SKA RostovX21.25
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1FC Yessentuki – FC Forte Taganrog21.40
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kamatamare Sanuki – Fujieda MYFCX21.35
23:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Fortaleza FC1 or 21.38
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Gold Coast Knights SCX21.20
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Wanderers – Queensland Lions21.30
16:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaTiPS W. – HJK Helsinki W.1 or 21.27
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al Amari – Thagafi Tulkarem11.34
16:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueJabal Al-Mukaber – Shabab Al KhaleelX21.23
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Zwolle W. – Ajax W.21.32
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.ADO Den Haag W. – VV Alkmaar W.Over 1.51.08
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Twente W. – Heerenveen W.Over 1.51.11
10:00:00Russian Top Division W.CSKA Moscow W. – Chertanovo W.Over 3.52.01
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueGwambina FC – KMC1 or 21.28
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAzam – JKT TanzaniaOver 2.52.20
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Famalicao U23 – Leixoes SC U231X1.30
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Estoril Praia U23X21.23
19:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.MTK Hungaria W. – Diosgyori VTK W.Over 1.51.06
06:30:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – Own OwnedUnder 3.52.05
06:55:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – Cfi ConfessionX21.30
07:20:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaUnder 3.52.30
07:45:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – Cfi ConfessionX21.22
09:00:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Own OwnedX21.35
09:50:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – Xal Xalinho FCX21.35
13:55:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Fin Fints1 or 21.20
15:10:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.24
15:35:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Aru ArukondaX21.26
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaSchalke 04 (Virtual) – VfB Stuttgart (Virtual)X21.38
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaEibar (Virtual) – Cadiz CF(Virtual)1 or 21.44
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWolves (Virtual) – Crystal Palace (Virtual)1X1.26
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFatih Karagumruk (Virtual) – BB Erzurumspor (Virtual)1 or 21.39
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor (Virtual) – Kasimpasa (Virtual)Under 3.51.53
14:00:00Vienna ATPAndrey Rublev – Dominic Thiem21.70
16:30:00Vienna ATPNovak Djokovic – Lorenzo Sonego11.02
17:30:00Vienna ATPGrigor Dimitrov – Daniel Evans11.43
11:00:00Vienna ATP DoublesFarah R / Martin F – Murray J / Skupski N21.70
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhAnna Siskova – Joanna Garland21.17
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhLamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz – Rutuja Bhosale21.82