Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 Octombrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – AtalantaUnder 3.51.70
20:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – TorinoOver 1.51.23
20:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – RomaX21.28
20:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – Lecce1X1.20
20:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – FiorentinaX21.45
20:00:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Genoa11.27
20:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – BolognaX21.42
18:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – SevilleX21.45
18:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – LevanteOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Espanyol1X1.20
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Celta VigoUnder 3.51.38
20:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Leganes11.29
19:30:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Sint-Truidense VV1X1.24
19:30:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Waasland-Beveren11.25
19:30:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Club Brugge21.47
19:30:00Belgian First Division AGenk – AntwerpUnder 3.51.44
17:50:00Italian Serie BBenevento – Cremonese1X1.19
20:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Trapani1X1.18
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave FC – Moreirense1X1.19
18:45:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Porto21.34
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – BelenensesOver 1.51.27
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – Portimonense11.21
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFamalicao – Gil Vicente1X1.22
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Livingston1X1.23
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Kilmarnock1 or 21.35
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – St MirrenOver 3.52.10
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – AberdeenX21.21
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – Rangers21.22
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Heart of MidlothianX21.46
17:45:00French League CupLe Mans UC 72 – NiceX21.30
20:05:00French League CupMontpellier – Nancy1X1.20
20:05:00French League CupNiort – ToulouseX21.37
20:05:00French League CupAmiens – Angers1 or 21.42
20:05:00French League CupNantes – Paris FCOver 1.51.48
20:05:00French League CupMonaco – MarseilleUnder 3.51.39
20:05:00French League CupReims – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 0111.36
20:05:00French League CupMetz – Brest1X1.26
19:30:00EFL CupLiverpool – ArsenalUnder 3.51.66
19:45:00EFL CupAston Villa – Wolverhampton1 or 21.32
20:05:00EFL CupChelsea – Manchester United1X1.27
17:30:00German DFB CupVerl – Holstein KielX21.22
17:30:00German DFB CupWolfsburg – RB LeipzigX21.35
17:30:00German DFB CupWerder Bremen – HeidenheimOver 1.51.12
17:30:00German DFB CupKaiserslautern – NurembergX21.28
19:45:00German DFB CupFortuna Dusseldorf – Erzgebirge AueOver 1.51.19
19:45:00German DFB CupBorussia Dortmund – Borussia M’gladbach1X1.20
19:45:00German DFB CupHertha Berlin – Dynamo DresdenOver 1.51.16
19:45:00German DFB CupFC St. Pauli – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.24
17:30:00Dutch CupHeracles – RKC WaalwijkOver 1.51.12
18:45:00Dutch CupSV Spakenburg – ASWHUnder 3.51.63
18:45:00Dutch CupGroene Ster – VVV Venlo21.16
18:45:00Dutch CupAjax Amateurs – OFC OostzaanX21.28
18:45:00Dutch CupExcelsior Maassluis – Heerenveen21.40
18:45:00Dutch CupDe Treffers – Twente21.40
18:45:00Dutch CupHarkemase Boys – Groningen21.17
18:45:00Dutch CupSparta Nijkerk – Fortuna Wormerveer11.24
18:45:00Dutch CupAmsterdam FC – Odin 5911.29
18:45:00Dutch CupHV & CV Quick – Willem II21.07
19:45:00Dutch CupSparta Rotterdam – VolendamOver 1.51.11
10:00:00Turkish CupKastamonuspor – Anagold 24 Erzincanspor11.36
10:00:00Turkish CupGumushanespor – SamsunsporX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Cupvan Spor Futbol Kulubu – Sancaktepe Belediye SporUnder 3.51.33
10:30:00Turkish CupKeciorengucu – Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi SporOver 2.51.87
10:30:00Turkish CupPayas Belediye – Manisa Futbol Kulubu21.25
10:45:00Turkish CupKemerspor 2003 – Kasimpasa21.06
11:00:00Turkish CupIstanbulspor – Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor11.26
11:00:00Turkish CupKaracabey Birlikspor – Tuzlaspor21.60
11:00:00Turkish CupFatih Karagümrük – BandirmasporOver 1.51.17
11:30:00Turkish CupBB Erzurumspor – Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor11.33
13:30:00Turkish CupGenclerbirligi – Kasimpasa EroksporOver 3.51.70
15:30:00Turkish CupGoztepe – Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor11.24
17:30:00Turkish CupTarsus Idman Yurdu – Fenerbahce21.18
17:00:00Austrian CupASK Ebreichsdorf – Salzburg21.01
18:00:00Austrian CupWacker Innsbruck – Wolfsberger21.37
19:30:00Austrian CupLASK Linz – Altach11.32
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – HonkaX21.30
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AAvai – Fortaleza CEX21.48
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Chapecoense SC11.32
22:30:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Sao Paulo SP1X1.20
18:00:00Argentinian PrimeraArgentinos Juniors – TalleresUnder 3.51.16
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – Defensa Y JusticiaUnder 3.51.16
22:10:00Argentinian PrimeraUnion Santa Fe – CA IndependienteX21.40
18:00:00Swiss CupGrasshopper – LuzernX21.35
18:30:00Swiss CupWinterthur – FC Thun1 or 21.30
19:00:00Swiss CupLinth 04 – Sion21.06
19:15:00Swiss CupYoung Boys – Zurich11.29
19:15:00Swiss CupStade Ls Ouchy – FC Basel21.36
17:00:00Danish CupBrondby IF – Sonderjyske1X1.22
17:00:00Danish CupHB Køge – Aalborg BKX21.20
18:00:00Danish CupViby – Randers21.02
14:00:00Russian CupUral Yekaterinburg – Arsenal Tula1 or 21.38
15:00:00Russian CupAkhmat Grozny – Luch-Energia VladivostokOver 1.51.43
16:00:00Russian CupCSKA Moscow – FC UfaOver 1.51.40
16:00:00Russian CupFC Nizhny Novgorod – Shinnik Yaroslavl1X1.27
17:00:00Russian CupZenit St. Petersburg – Tom Tomsk11.21
14:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Arda FK1 or 21.32
16:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueEtar Tarnovo – CSKA Sofia21.57
19:00:00Norwegian CupViking FK – RanheimOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – FC Porto B1X1.22
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaNacional – VarzimOver 1.51.32
12:00:00Polish CupStal Stalowa Wola – GKS KatowiceX21.40
12:00:00Polish CupChelmianka Chelm – Lechia Gdansk21.16
16:30:00Polish CupStal Mielec – Pogon SzczecinX21.45
17:00:00Polish CupOlimpia Elblag – Rakow Czestochowa21.58
17:00:00Polish CupLegia II Warszawa – Odra OpoleX21.25
17:30:00Polish CupPogon Siedlce – Piast Gliwice21.44
19:30:00Polish CupWidzew Lodz – Legia Warsaw21.56
13:00:00Czech CupChlumec Nc – Viktoria Plzen21.05
13:30:00Czech CupMlada Boleslav – Fastav ZlínOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Czech CupBanik Ostrava – Slavia Prague21.62
16:00:00Czech CupCeske Budejovice – Sparta PragueX21.19
16:30:00Czech CupSlovan Liberec – FK Teplice1X1.19
18:00:00CAF Confed. CupGeneration Foot FC – Esae FCOver 1.51.41
13:00:00Croatian CupVinogradar – Lokomotiva Zagreb21.17
13:00:00Croatian CupHNK Sibenik – BelisceOver 2.51.42
13:00:00Croatian CupBijelo Brdo – NK Slaven BelupoX21.16
15:00:00Croatian CupIstra 1961 – Inter Zapresic1 or 21.28
16:00:00Croatian CupHNK Gorica – Hajduk SplitX21.35
16:30:00Croatian CupOpatija – Dinamo Zagreb21.04
18:30:00Croatian CupVarazdin – RijekaX21.15
12:30:00Slovakian CupTrencin – MFK SkalicaOver 1.51.15
12:30:00Slovakian CupSered – Petrzalka11.28
15:00:00Slovakian CupFK Poprad – Dukla Banska BystricaUnder 3.51.35
16:00:00Slovakian CupFC Nitra – Tatran Liptovsky MikulasOver 1.51.26
16:30:00Slovakian CupSenica – Ruzomberok1 or 21.33
17:00:00Slovakian CupDunajska Streda – Spartak Trnava1X1.18
12:00:00Ukrainian CupMinaj – FK LvivUnder 3.51.26
12:00:00Ukrainian CupFC Mariupol – Olimpik Donetsk1X1.24
13:00:00Ukrainian CupMykolaiv – Desna Chernigov21.20
13:00:00Ukrainian CupFC Ingulets – SK Dnipro-1X21.24
15:00:00Ukrainian CupKolos Kovalivka – Vorskla PoltavaUnder 3.51.21
17:30:00Ukrainian CupDynamo Kiev – Shakhtar DonetskX21.18
12:30:00Cypriot CupOnisilos Sotira – Ethnikos Achnas21.18
12:30:00Cypriot CupOlympiakos Nicosia – PO Xylotympou 2006Over 3.51.80
15:30:00Slovenian CupRudar Velenje – NaftaUnder 3.51.41
12:30:00Romanian CupFC Clinceni – BotosaniX21.31
17:30:00Romanian CupForesta Suceava – Dinamo Bucharest21.30
11:30:00Hungarian CupWhb Menfoecsanak Esk – Szombathelyi HaladásX21.25
11:30:00Hungarian CupKazincbaricika BSC – Budapest Honved21.54
11:30:00Hungarian CupMaglodi Tc – Puskas Akademia21.09
11:30:00Hungarian CupSenyo Carnifex FC – Mezokövesd SE21.22
11:30:00Hungarian CupMosonmagyarovar – Tallya Kse1X1.17
11:30:00Hungarian CupFC Tatabanya – Debreceni VSC21.07
11:30:00Hungarian CupBKV Elore SC – Ferencvárosi TC21.21
11:30:00Hungarian CupKozarmisleny SE – Kisvarda FC21.29
11:30:00Hungarian CupSalgotarjani BTC – Paksi SE21.12
11:30:00Hungarian CupPecs – RkskOver 1.51.14
11:30:00Hungarian CupFüzesgyarmati – Békéscsabai Elõre FC1 or 21.27
11:30:00Hungarian CupDabas – Diosgyori Vtk21.37
11:30:00Hungarian CupBudaorsi – ZalaegerszegiX21.22
11:30:00Hungarian CupTiszaujvaros – MOL Vidi21.23
11:30:00Hungarian CupIII Ker Tue Upe – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCX21.35
11:30:00Hungarian CupAsr Gazgya – Gyori Eto FC21.17
11:30:00Hungarian CupDebreceni Eac – MTK Budapest FC21.59
17:00:00Hungarian CupDuna Aszfalt TVSE – Kaposvári RákócziX21.20
17:00:00Hungarian CupGyirmot SE – Soroksar1X1.15
17:00:00Hungarian CupDunaujvaros Palhalma SE – UFC Nagykanizsai1 or 21.22
19:00:00Hungarian CupPapai Perutz – Vasas Budapest21.57
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IYoussoufia Berrechid – Mat M Asso TetouanX21.32
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Magra – USM AlgerX21.40
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – JS SaouraX21.24
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1CR Belouizdad – Setif11.35
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Chlef – Constantine1 or 21.28
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1US Biskra – MC AlgerX21.23
17:45:00Algerian Ligue 1Bordj Bou Arreridj – MC Oran1X1.16
12:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlavia Mozyr – Dinamo Minsk21.55
16:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDnepr Mogilev – FC BATE Borisov21.34
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kagoshima United – GifuUnder 3.51.35
15:30:00Champions League W.Lyon W. – Fortuna Hjorring W.Over 3.53.10
18:00:00Champions League W.Bayern Munich W. – Biik Kazygurt W.Over 3.53.10
18:30:00Champions League W.Atletico Madrid W. – Manchester City W.Under 3.51.44
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Supersport UnitedX21.38
14:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – Al Mujazzal1X1.22
14:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nojoom – Al Taqadom FC1 or 21.28
14:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – Al Ain1 or 21.28
15:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jabalain – Al Bukayriyah FC1 or 21.30
15:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ansar Medina – Al KhaleejX21.40
14:30:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – Partizan BelgradeX21.27
14:30:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – FK Radnik Surdulica11.26
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – Proleter Novi Sad1X1.18
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – FK Indija11.26
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – Rad BelgradeOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – Napredak1X1.20
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – Macva SabacOver 1.51.32
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – TSC Backa TopolaOver 2.51.38
17:00:00Estonian CupViljandi JK Tulevik – Jalgpallikool TammekaX21.24
17:00:00Estonian CupPaide Linnameeskond – Flora TallinnX21.28
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – FK PanevezysOver 2.51.42
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – FK JelgavaX21.38
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – Rigas Futbola SkolaUnder 3.51.30
11:45:00Singaporean CupWarriors – DPMM21.49
11:45:00Singaporean CupGeylang International FC – Tampines Rovers21.58
15:30:00Moldovan CupFC Petrocub – Zimbru ChisinauOver 2.51.56
12:30:00North Macedonian CupGjorce Petrov – Bregalnica StipOver 1.51.34
12:30:00North Macedonian CupSkendija Tetovo – Vardar Skopje1 or 21.30
12:30:00North Macedonian CupFK Rabotnicki Skopje – FK Pelister1X1.15
12:30:00North Macedonian CupStruga Trim-Lum – FK BorecUnder 3.51.24
12:30:00North Macedonian CupSileks Kratovo – KF Shkupi SkopjeUnder 3.51.23
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – PS TiraOver 1.51.18
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOkzhetpes – Astana21.60
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – Tobol KostanayX21.28
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – Atyrau1 or 21.24
12:00:00Uzbek PFLAndijon – Bunyodkor1 or 21.32
12:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Buxoro – FK Kokand 19121 or 21.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Calcio Brusaporto – Alzano V.1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – USD Caravaggio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DPro Sesto – US Inveruno11.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – US Levico Terme11.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – AC Vigasio11.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DChions 1972 – Ambrosiana1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – BellunoOver 1.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DSavona – AC Bra1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.c. Mestre – Polisportiva TamaiOver 1.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – Luparense FCUnder 3.51.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DLegnago – Chioggia1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DScanzorosciate Calcio – Asd Nibionnoggiono1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSondrio Calcio – Bustese1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio Caldiero Terme – ASD Cjarlins MuzaneUnder 3.51.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Bolzano – Tritium Calcio 19081 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Feltre ASD – Este1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – CarateseX21.32
14:15:00Italian Serie DVillafranca – Asd San Luigi CalcioOver 1.51.18
19:30:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – AC Legnano 19131 or 21.24
17:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Flamengo U20 – Fluminense U201X1.23
09:30:00Italian Primavera CupLecce – BeneventoOver 1.51.15
10:00:00Italian Primavera CupCremonese – Salernitana1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Primavera CupGenoa – Virtus EntellaOver 1.51.14
13:30:00Italian Primavera CupSpezia – AC MilanX21.35
13:30:00Italian Primavera CupNapoli – Lazio1 or 21.25
13:30:00Italian Primavera CupSassuolo – BolognaX21.19
13:30:00Italian Primavera CupPordenone U19 – Hellas VeronaX21.19
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueTorpedo Yerevan – Masis FCOver 1.51.05
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueBKMA Yerevan – Sevan FCX21.30
13:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb II – SolinOver 1.51.26
19:45:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Kidderminster HarriersUnder 3.51.38
18:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Fortuna Düsseldorf IIOver 1.51.15
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – Juventus U23Under 3.51.20
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueChennaiyin FC – AtkX21.35
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePanthère du Ndé – Coton Sport De GarouaX21.24
10:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueForest Rangers – Power Dynamos1 or 21.32
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueBuildcon F.C. – Napsa Stars1 or 21.32
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZesco United – Lusaka Dynamos FCOver 1.51.40
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Lumwana RadiantsUnder 3.51.18
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkana FC – Red Arrows FCX21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkwazi – Mufulira WanderersOver 1.51.38
20:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Rangers W. – Spartans W.Under 3.51.49
21:00:00Ecuadorian CupDelfin SC – Barcelona Guayaquil1 or 21.22
11:00:00Paris Masters ATPChristian Garin – John Isner21.42
11:00:00Paris Masters ATPTaylor Harry Fritz – Stefanos Tsitsipas21.30
11:00:00Paris Masters ATPDenis Shapovalov – Fabio Fognini11.47
12:00:00Paris Masters ATPDavid Goffin – Grigor Dimitrov11.75
12:00:00Paris Masters ATPRoberto Bautista-Agut – Alex De Minaur21.72
12:00:00Paris Masters ATPGael Monfils – Benoit Paire11.48